Skip to content

Arrowpoint Investment Partners (Singapore) Pte. Ltd.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2032331, SINGAPORE, Singapore

Arrowpoint Investment Partners (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. reported $112,514,869 across 82 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.69% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002032331-26-000010

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$113M
Holdings
82
Top 10 weight
48.69%
New
39
Sold out
61

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLadded+29,727$8.55M
ASXnew+179,512$3.89M
BMRNnew+48,719$2.75M
AXSMadded+14,291$2.42M
NBIXadded+18,039$2.38M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAexited-442,100-$82.5M
JNJreduced-306,027-$74.8M
MSFTexited-145,000-$70.1M
Cexited-464,000-$54.1M
HDexited-156,840-$54M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002032331-26-000010, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $68,761,236, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares; 2026Q1: 31,127 shares 31,127$8.95M13.02%+29,727Timeline
ASXASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 38,570 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 179,512 shares 179,512$3.89M5.66%newTimeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,463 shares; 2025Q4: 25,017 shares; 2026Q1: 38,988 shares 38,988$2.93M4.26%+13,971Timeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,517 shares; 2026Q1: 21,556 shares 21,556$2.84M4.13%+18,039Timeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,110 shares; 2026Q1: 16,401 shares 16,401$2.77M4.03%+14,291Timeline
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,719 shares 48,719$2.75M4%newTimeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,997 shares; 2026Q1: 11,828 shares 11,828$2.71M3.93%+8,831Timeline
PTCTPTC THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,291 shares; 2025Q4: 9,238 shares; 2026Q1: 39,701 shares 39,701$2.7M3.93%+30,463Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,342 shares; 2026Q1: 71,313 shares 71,313$2M2.91%+27,971Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 950 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,538 shares; 2026Q1: 2,502 shares 2,502$1.93M2.81%+964Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 313,929 shares; 2026Q1: 7,902 shares 7,902$1.93M2.81%-306,027Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,070 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 5,959 shares; 2026Q1: 4,934 shares 4,934$1.74M2.52%-1,025Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,419 shares; 2026Q1: 11,961 shares 11,961$1.67M2.42%-7,458Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 457 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,364 shares; 2026Q1: 3,412 shares 3,412$1.52M2.22%+48Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,216 shares 5,216$1.41M2.05%newTimeline
PRAXPRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,082 shares; 2026Q1: 3,855 shares 3,855$1.24M1.81%+1,773Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,556 shares; 2026Q1: 7,018 shares 7,018$1.15M1.67%-4,538Timeline
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,334 shares 9,334$984K1.43%newTimeline
BLTEBELITE BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,049 shares; 2026Q1: 6,004 shares 6,004$957K1.39%+2,955Timeline
EWTISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500$886K1.29%newTimeline
MRNAMODERNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,097 shares 17,097$869K1.26%newTimeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,763 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,855 shares; 2026Q1: 4,706 shares 4,706$863K1.25%+1,851Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 152,712 shares; 2026Q1: 25,805 shares 25,805$777K1.13%-126,907Timeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,389 shares; 2025Q4: 3,200 shares; 2026Q1: 7,971 shares 7,971$775K1.13%+4,771Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,600 shares; 2025Q4: 51,700 shares; 2026Q1: 16,400 shares 16,400$753K1.09%-35,300Timeline
OSGOCTAVE SPECIALTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 203,011 shares; 2025Q4: 203,011 shares; 2026Q1: 139,168 shares 139,168$647K0.94%-63,843Timeline
TWSTTWIST BIOSCIENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,992 shares; 2026Q1: 13,476 shares 13,476$640K0.93%+3,484Timeline
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 792 shares; 2025Q4: 371 shares; 2026Q1: 1,192 shares 1,192$624K0.91%+821Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,100 shares 7,100$615K0.9%newTimeline
BNTXBIONTECH SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,890 shares 6,890$612K0.89%newTimeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,578 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,970 shares 2,970$594K0.86%newTimeline
AXGNAXOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,202 shares; 2026Q1: 16,273 shares 16,273$539K0.78%-2,929Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 3,300 shares 3,300$534K0.78%+500Timeline
COGTCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,098 shares; 2025Q4: 7,353 shares; 2026Q1: 13,784 shares 13,784$531K0.77%+6,431Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares; 2026Q1: 8,500 shares 8,500$521K0.76%+6,700Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,300 shares 6,300$516K0.75%newTimeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,480 shares; 2026Q1: 7,388 shares 7,388$487K0.71%+2,908Timeline
GMABGENMAB A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,228 shares; 2026Q1: 16,030 shares 16,030$430K0.63%-27,198Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,925 shares; 2026Q1: 5,785 shares 5,785$430K0.62%+2,860Timeline
TNGXTANGO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,463 shares 20,463$428K0.62%newTimeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,093 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,434 shares; 2026Q1: 5,896 shares 5,896$422K0.61%-4,538Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,193 shares; 2026Q1: 442 shares 442$407K0.59%-8,751Timeline
ERASERASCA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,847 shares 24,847$402K0.58%newTimeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,487 shares; 2026Q1: 562 shares 562$395K0.57%-10,925Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,026 shares 3,026$373K0.54%newTimeline
BIOABIOAGE LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,796 shares 20,796$364K0.53%newTimeline
APGEAPOGEE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,324 shares; 2026Q1: 4,007 shares 4,007$337K0.49%-2,317Timeline
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,005 shares 41,005$315K0.46%newTimeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 527 shares 527$312K0.45%newTimeline
DYNDYNE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,383 shares; 2026Q1: 17,213 shares 17,213$312K0.45%+2,830Timeline
SYRESPYRE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,724 shares; 2026Q1: 6,140 shares 6,140$310K0.45%-7,584Timeline
TYRATYRA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,075 shares 8,075$309K0.45%newTimeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,200 shares; 2025Q4: 23,400 shares; 2026Q1: 6,200 shares 6,200$306K0.45%-17,200Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 80,972 shares; 2025Q2: 16,717 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 420 shares 420$273K0.4%newTimeline
ALMSALUMIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,031 shares 12,031$265K0.39%newTimeline
ORKAORUKA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,147 shares 5,147$252K0.37%newTimeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,794 shares 6,794$252K0.37%newTimeline
FLTWFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,700 shares 3,700$252K0.37%newTimeline
SMMTSUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,136 shares 12,136$230K0.33%newTimeline
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,700 shares; 2026Q1: 9,001 shares 9,001$228K0.33%-5,699Timeline
CGONCG ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,370 shares 3,370$228K0.33%newTimeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,377 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,628 shares 3,628$228K0.33%newTimeline
NKTRNEKTAR THERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,927 shares; 2026Q1: 2,830 shares 2,830$204K0.3%-2,097Timeline
GPCRSTRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,190 shares 4,190$202K0.29%newTimeline
VSTMVERASTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,087 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,170 shares 36,170$192K0.28%newTimeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,100 shares; 2025Q4: 6,200 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$184K0.27%-4,200Timeline
CLYMCLIMB BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,590 shares 24,590$168K0.24%newTimeline
UAMYUNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,426 shares 11,426$99.7K0.15%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,166 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 300 shares 300$86.1K0.13%+100Timeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,760 shares 19,760$69.4K0.1%newTimeline
NMRANEUMORA THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$31.2K0.05%newTimeline
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,700 shares 10,700$29K0.04%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,500 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$26.6K0.04%-9,300Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,208 shares 11,208$25.3K0.04%newTimeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 20,438 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$23.4K0.03%0Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,400 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares 400$11.4K0.02%-75,000Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IGVISHARES TR SHScall230,800$18.5Mnew
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETcall400,000$11.4Mnew
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput22,000$8.43Mnew
EWZISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFcall120,000$4.61Mnew
IWMISHARES TR SHSput3,500$867Knew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. NOTE 0.750% 6/0principal1,500,000$1.49Mnew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION442,100$82.5Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP145,000$70.1Mshares
CCITIGROUP INC464,000$54.1Mshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC156,840$54Mshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC312,600$53.5Mshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC279,000$49.6Mshares
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T168,436$32.3Mshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC88,000$20.3Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC72,000$19.6Mshares
AEGAEGON LTD2,527,483$19.5Mshares
TSLATESLA INC43,000$19.3Mshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC324,000$18.9Mshares
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II620,100$13Mshares
MRKMERCK & CO INC46,686$4.91Mshares
HYGISHARES TR58,200$4.69Mshares
RLRALPH LAUREN CORP8,796$3.11Mshares
COHRCOHERENT CORP12,818$2.37Mshares
VNMVANECK ETF TRUST123,564$2.36Mshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC27,413$2.33Mshares
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC31,523$2.29Mshares
BIDUBAIDU INC15,000$1.96Mshares
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC48,698$1.92Mshares
ABBVABBVIE INC8,038$1.84Mshares
AGGISHARES TR16,500$1.65Mshares
ATATATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTD38,787$1.53Mshares
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUST14,800$1.44Mshares
SNDKSANDISK CORP5,906$1.4Mshares
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP16,364$1.4Mshares
ANGLVANECK ETF TRUST42,100$1.24Mshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL5,368$1.23Mshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP8,900$1.2Mshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO6,138$1.19Mshares
BZKANZHUN LIMITED56,000$1.14Mshares
HNRGHALLADOR ENERGY COMPANY56,900$1.08Mshares
TIPISHARES TR9,000$989Kshares
PENPENUMBRA INC2,803$871Kshares
NVSNOVARTIS AG6,200$855Kshares
SESEA LTD6,692$854Kshares
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC4,053$808Kshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC1,290$747Kshares
AZTAAZENTA INC18,507$616Kshares
EEMISHARES TR10,900$596Kshares
FTREFORTREA HLDGS INC34,253$591Kshares
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO10,806$583Kshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC1,659$574Kshares
BIOBIO RAD LABS INC1,888$572Kshares
OMCLOMNICELL COM11,630$527Kshares
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INC908$510Kshares
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC5,387$389Kshares
WRBYWARBY PARKER INC17,843$389Kshares
IMVTIMMUNOVANT INC13,714$349Kshares
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS4,100$327Kshares
SOXXISHARES TR1,000$301Kshares
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC10,806$271Kshares
ACADACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC10,011$267Kshares
VTYXVENTYX BIOSCIENCES INC28,453$257Kshares
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC5,931$240Kshares
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INC6,384$232Kshares
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS IN4,717$220Kshares
ABVXABIVAX SA1,485$200Kshares
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1,200$143Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002032331-26-000010 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set