Skip to content

ANTIPODES PARTNERS Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1652442, ROYAL EXCHANGE, Australia

ANTIPODES PARTNERS Ltd reported $5,457,738,727 across 130 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.99% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001652442-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$5.46B
Holdings
130
Top 10 weight
33.99%
New
31
Sold out
27

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BKNGnew+530,062$94.2M
QRVOnew+815,441$76.1M
METAadded+85,677$48.3M
NVDAadded+222,759$44.6M
COFadded+220,911$44.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WDAYreduced-465,543-$57M
MSFTreduced-136,999-$51.1M
AMZNreduced-200,281-$47.7M
MRKreduced-343,757-$44.2M
HONexited-161,216-$36.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001652442-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,457,738,727, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 998,811 shares; 2024Q4: 642,918 shares; 2025Q1: 802,573 shares; 2025Q2: 784,330 shares; 2025Q3: 675,608 shares; 2025Q4: 976,324 shares; 2026Q1: 1,196,774 shares; 2026Q2: 996,493 shares 996,493$238M4.35%-200,281Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 712,731 shares; 2024Q4: 1,386,375 shares; 2025Q1: 1,293,244 shares; 2025Q2: 1,131,459 shares; 2025Q3: 2,176,088 shares; 2025Q4: 1,828,970 shares; 2026Q1: 1,810,086 shares; 2026Q2: 1,699,356 shares 1,699,356$232M4.26%-110,730Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 958,243 shares; 2024Q4: 1,036,103 shares; 2025Q1: 1,084,639 shares; 2025Q2: 941,112 shares; 2025Q3: 696,129 shares; 2025Q4: 782,667 shares; 2026Q1: 746,664 shares; 2026Q2: 967,575 shares 967,575$194M3.56%+220,911Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 710,665 shares; 2026Q2: 933,424 shares 933,424$187M3.42%+222,759Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 743 shares; 2025Q2: 2,641 shares; 2025Q3: 3,557,532 shares; 2025Q4: 3,684,480 shares; 2026Q1: 3,763,381 shares; 2026Q2: 3,976,576 shares 3,976,576$185M3.4%+213,195Timeline
FERFERROVIAL NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,068,081 shares; 2025Q4: 2,406,448 shares; 2026Q1: 2,593,668 shares; 2026Q2: 2,677,153 shares 2,677,153$184M3.36%+83,485Timeline
BKDBROOKDALE SR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,053,218 shares; 2024Q4: 7,560,262 shares; 2025Q1: 13,684,500 shares; 2025Q2: 14,151,773 shares; 2025Q3: 12,095,669 shares; 2025Q4: 11,428,834 shares; 2026Q1: 11,406,814 shares; 2026Q2: 11,091,757 shares 11,091,757$178M3.27%-315,057Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,677,951 shares; 2025Q4: 1,601,585 shares; 2026Q1: 1,722,592 shares; 2026Q2: 1,773,357 shares 1,773,357$164M3.01%+50,765Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 243,075 shares; 2024Q4: 440,815 shares; 2025Q1: 508,278 shares; 2025Q2: 479,954 shares; 2025Q3: 300,347 shares; 2025Q4: 416,915 shares; 2026Q1: 531,725 shares; 2026Q2: 394,726 shares 394,726$147M2.7%-136,999Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,264,203 shares; 2024Q4: 2,199 shares; 2025Q1: 1,308 shares; 2025Q2: 1,308 shares; 2025Q3: 1,370,758 shares; 2025Q4: 1,243,491 shares; 2026Q1: 1,271,586 shares; 2026Q2: 1,285,233 shares 1,285,233$145M2.66%+13,647Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,575,816 shares; 2024Q4: 1,848,631 shares; 2025Q1: 1,967,970 shares; 2025Q2: 1,814,260 shares; 2025Q3: 1,671,552 shares; 2025Q4: 1,575,811 shares; 2026Q1: 1,441,266 shares; 2026Q2: 1,097,509 shares 1,097,509$141M2.58%-343,757Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,131,094 shares; 2025Q3: 5,627,170 shares; 2025Q4: 4,475,725 shares; 2026Q1: 4,055,535 shares; 2026Q2: 3,837,977 shares 3,837,977$141M2.58%-217,558Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 163,742 shares; 2024Q4: 626,145 shares; 2025Q1: 935,490 shares; 2025Q2: 727,936 shares; 2025Q3: 450,454 shares; 2025Q4: 421,464 shares; 2026Q1: 378,864 shares; 2026Q2: 374,565 shares 374,565$131M2.4%-4,299Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,261,442 shares; 2025Q4: 1,424,462 shares; 2026Q1: 1,624,180 shares; 2026Q2: 1,674,362 shares 1,674,362$127M2.32%+50,182Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,211,203 shares; 2025Q4: 3,274,915 shares; 2026Q1: 3,018,815 shares; 2026Q2: 3,266,286 shares 3,266,286$125M2.29%+247,471Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,158,886 shares; 2025Q4: 1,132,165 shares; 2026Q1: 1,162,738 shares; 2026Q2: 1,085,598 shares 1,085,598$125M2.28%-77,140Timeline
FMXFOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 635,495 shares; 2024Q4: 815,739 shares; 2025Q1: 919,722 shares; 2025Q2: 922,816 shares; 2025Q3: 1,144,880 shares; 2025Q4: 962,690 shares; 2026Q1: 996,560 shares; 2026Q2: 950,878 shares 950,878$122M2.23%-45,682Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,741 shares; 2025Q1: 435,423 shares; 2025Q2: 391,458 shares; 2025Q3: 362,179 shares; 2025Q4: 294,520 shares; 2026Q1: 291,452 shares; 2026Q2: 289,941 shares 289,941$113M2.07%-1,511Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 604 shares; 2025Q2: 2,051 shares; 2025Q3: 1,735,194 shares; 2025Q4: 1,779,898 shares; 2026Q1: 1,606,387 shares; 2026Q2: 1,612,527 shares 1,612,527$110M2.02%+6,140Timeline
HTOH2O AMERICAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 383,905 shares; 2026Q1: 2,249,029 shares; 2026Q2: 1,759,602 shares 1,759,602$107M1.96%-489,427Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 267,542 shares; 2025Q4: 372,196 shares; 2026Q1: 329,733 shares; 2026Q2: 435,166 shares 435,166$104M1.91%+105,433Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 697,395 shares; 2025Q4: 770,972 shares; 2026Q1: 777,530 shares; 2026Q2: 813,926 shares 813,926$103M1.89%+36,396Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,941,792 shares; 2025Q4: 2,083,217 shares; 2026Q1: 2,097,998 shares; 2026Q2: 2,164,103 shares 2,164,103$103M1.89%+66,105Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 148,322 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 179,243 shares; 2026Q1: 96,266 shares; 2026Q2: 181,943 shares 181,943$102M1.88%+85,677Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,751,880 shares; 2025Q4: 1,891,021 shares; 2026Q1: 1,895,722 shares; 2026Q2: 1,878,276 shares 1,878,276$102M1.87%-17,446Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,342 shares; 2025Q4: 762,626 shares; 2026Q1: 2,359,573 shares; 2026Q2: 2,140,349 shares 2,140,349$101M1.86%-219,224Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,390,929 shares; 2026Q1: 1,430,216 shares; 2026Q2: 1,225,885 shares 1,225,885$95.3M1.75%-204,331Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 530,062 shares 530,062$94.2M1.73%newTimeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 958,355 shares; 2025Q4: 949,233 shares; 2026Q1: 983,388 shares; 2026Q2: 972,170 shares 972,170$84M1.54%-11,218Timeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 308,993 shares; 2025Q3: 396,761 shares; 2025Q4: 586,808 shares; 2026Q1: 586,968 shares; 2026Q2: 472,737 shares 472,737$79.4M1.46%-114,231Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 129,327 shares; 2025Q1: 85,053 shares; 2025Q2: 160,912 shares; 2025Q3: 125,439 shares; 2025Q4: 345,036 shares; 2026Q1: 459,046 shares; 2026Q2: 502,872 shares 502,872$78.8M1.44%+43,826Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 657,521 shares; 2026Q2: 801,100 shares 801,100$77.1M1.41%+143,579Timeline
QRVOQORVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 815,441 shares 815,441$76.1M1.39%newTimeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 354,584 shares; 2025Q4: 407,157 shares; 2026Q1: 436,946 shares; 2026Q2: 448,574 shares 448,574$73.4M1.34%+11,628Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 697,752 shares; 2026Q1: 1,446,935 shares; 2026Q2: 1,576,411 shares 1,576,411$73.3M1.34%+129,476Timeline
VALVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,345 shares; 2025Q1: 7,913 shares; 2025Q2: 7,133 shares; 2025Q3: 580,198 shares; 2025Q4: 695,005 shares; 2026Q1: 770,992 shares; 2026Q2: 996,450 shares 996,450$72.3M1.33%+225,458Timeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,683,184 shares; 2024Q4: 2,956,037 shares; 2025Q1: 3,251,276 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500,623 shares; 2025Q3: 2,572,354 shares; 2025Q4: 2,477,112 shares; 2026Q1: 2,281,013 shares; 2026Q2: 1,563,322 shares 1,563,322$71.8M1.32%-717,691Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,747 shares; 2025Q2: 1,814 shares; 2025Q3: 891,043 shares; 2025Q4: 906,833 shares; 2026Q1: 897,607 shares; 2026Q2: 905,984 shares 905,984$71.6M1.31%+8,377Timeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,309,241 shares; 2025Q4: 2,388,205 shares; 2026Q1: 2,348,581 shares; 2026Q2: 2,027,028 shares 2,027,028$66.3M1.22%-321,553Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,417 shares; 2024Q4: 21,156 shares; 2025Q1: 33,039 shares; 2025Q2: 2,534,686 shares; 2025Q3: 3,492,217 shares; 2025Q4: 3,407,926 shares; 2026Q1: 4,192,952 shares; 2026Q2: 4,689,670 shares 4,689,670$62.7M1.15%+496,718Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,449,916 shares; 2024Q4: 1,483,586 shares; 2025Q1: 1,466,460 shares; 2025Q2: 1,536,041 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100,395 shares; 2025Q4: 856,972 shares; 2026Q1: 792,378 shares; 2026Q2: 592,870 shares 592,870$52.6M0.96%-199,508Timeline
EGOELDORADO GOLD CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 353,968 shares; 2024Q4: 2,649,986 shares; 2025Q1: 3,802,895 shares; 2025Q2: 2,967,440 shares; 2025Q3: 2,273,519 shares; 2025Q4: 1,665,370 shares; 2026Q1: 1,052,142 shares; 2026Q2: 1,678,313 shares 1,678,313$52.2M0.96%+626,171Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 294,112 shares; 2026Q2: 228,468 shares 228,468$49.9M0.91%-65,644Timeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 139,375 shares; 2024Q4: 133,759 shares; 2025Q1: 159,554 shares; 2025Q2: 122,804 shares; 2025Q3: 31,956 shares; 2025Q4: 47,886 shares; 2026Q1: 145,310 shares; 2026Q2: 163,533 shares 163,533$49.2M0.9%+18,223Timeline
CWTCALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 753,386 shares 753,386$36.7M0.67%newTimeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 720,414 shares 720,414$31.6M0.58%newTimeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 52,397 shares; 2025Q2: 132,410 shares; 2025Q3: 281,504 shares; 2025Q4: 312,679 shares; 2026Q1: 431,938 shares; 2026Q2: 1,138,172 shares 1,138,172$29.4M0.54%+706,234Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 119,417 shares 119,417$24.1M0.44%newTimeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 184,456 shares; 2026Q2: 148,726 shares 148,726$23.6M0.43%-35,730Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 152,032 shares; 2025Q3: 155,963 shares; 2025Q4: 116,806 shares; 2026Q1: 101,023 shares; 2026Q2: 91,816 shares 91,816$23.3M0.43%-9,207Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 529,796 shares; 2024Q4: 343,916 shares; 2025Q1: 479,396 shares; 2025Q2: 396,632 shares; 2025Q3: 465,443 shares; 2025Q4: 328,189 shares; 2026Q1: 243,496 shares; 2026Q2: 243,496 shares 243,496$22.7M0.42%0Timeline
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 183,730 shares 183,730$20.5M0.38%newTimeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 87,115 shares 87,115$19.5M0.36%newTimeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 394,975 shares; 2024Q4: 71,115 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 325,059 shares; 2025Q3: 141,526 shares; 2025Q4: 189,658 shares; 2026Q1: 624,311 shares; 2026Q2: 158,768 shares 158,768$19.4M0.36%-465,543Timeline
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 280,415 shares 280,415$19M0.35%newTimeline
GLOBGLOBANT S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 319,902 shares; 2026Q1: 374,020 shares; 2026Q2: 651,466 shares 651,466$18.9M0.35%+277,446Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 86,827 shares 86,827$18.8M0.34%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,018 shares; 2024Q4: 103,704 shares; 2025Q1: 133,009 shares; 2025Q2: 77,636 shares; 2025Q3: 69,923 shares; 2025Q4: 46,362 shares; 2026Q1: 41,944 shares; 2026Q2: 39,222 shares 39,222$18.7M0.34%-2,722Timeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 81,593 shares 81,593$18M0.33%newTimeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 824,018 shares 824,018$17.4M0.32%newTimeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 802 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 61,707 shares; 2025Q4: 171,987 shares; 2026Q1: 162,589 shares; 2026Q2: 77,785 shares 77,785$16.5M0.3%-84,804Timeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,993 shares; 2024Q4: 3,812 shares; 2025Q1: 4,960 shares; 2025Q2: 7,169 shares; 2025Q3: 7,844 shares; 2025Q4: 13,801 shares; 2026Q1: 29,447 shares; 2026Q2: 112,797 shares 112,797$15.6M0.29%+83,350Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 123,941 shares; 2025Q1: 227,471 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,684,160 shares 2,684,160$10.1M0.19%newTimeline
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 327,961 shares 327,961$8.59M0.16%newTimeline
HUMAHUMACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,174 shares; 2025Q3: 8,125 shares; 2025Q4: 11,648 shares; 2026Q1: 5,723,750 shares; 2026Q2: 10,103,647 shares 10,103,647$7.88M0.14%+4,379,897Timeline
BANDBANDWIDTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 148,905 shares; 2026Q2: 82,551 shares 82,551$5.23M0.1%-66,354Timeline
CHYMCHIME FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,402 shares; 2025Q4: 622,165 shares; 2026Q1: 155,818 shares; 2026Q2: 191,757 shares 191,757$3.93M0.07%+35,939Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 375,427 shares; 2024Q4: 229,813 shares; 2025Q1: 43,622 shares; 2025Q2: 43,622 shares; 2025Q3: 43,539 shares; 2025Q4: 38,517 shares; 2026Q1: 35,208 shares; 2026Q2: 35,161 shares 35,161$3.37M0.06%-47Timeline
GPCRSTRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 481 shares; 2024Q4: 1,034 shares; 2025Q1: 4,247 shares; 2025Q2: 2,932 shares; 2025Q3: 4,078 shares; 2025Q4: 46,291 shares; 2026Q1: 45,361 shares; 2026Q2: 51,262 shares 51,262$2.75M0.05%+5,901Timeline
NAVNNAVAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 134,305 shares; 2026Q2: 114,908 shares 114,908$2.63M0.05%-19,397Timeline
SDRLSEADRILL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,538 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,830 shares; 2026Q2: 55,422 shares 55,422$2.1M0.04%+30,592Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,062 shares; 2026Q2: 1,751 shares 1,751$2.09M0.04%+689Timeline
FRMIFERMI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,160 shares; 2026Q1: 75,874 shares; 2026Q2: 209,485 shares 209,485$1.92M0.04%+133,611Timeline
ZZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 185,132 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 51,960 shares 51,960$1.64M0.03%newTimeline
THTARGET HOSPITALITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 121,912 shares; 2026Q2: 73,157 shares 73,157$1.49M0.03%-48,755Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,468 shares; 2026Q2: 18,464 shares 18,464$1.4M0.03%+2,996Timeline
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,926 shares; 2025Q4: 12,955 shares; 2026Q1: 15,577 shares; 2026Q2: 15,278 shares 15,278$1.32M0.02%-299Timeline
ACICAMERICAN COASTAL INS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,741 shares; 2024Q4: 40,920 shares; 2025Q1: 26,997 shares; 2025Q2: 22,021 shares; 2025Q3: 62,344 shares; 2025Q4: 88,385 shares; 2026Q1: 156,567 shares; 2026Q2: 113,184 shares 113,184$1.26M0.02%-43,383Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,864,442 shares; 2024Q4: 2,449,761 shares; 2025Q1: 2,684,289 shares; 2025Q2: 2,432,229 shares; 2025Q3: 1,089,854 shares; 2025Q4: 890,432 shares; 2026Q1: 587,054 shares; 2026Q2: 24,604 shares 24,604$1.22M0.02%-562,450Timeline
BRKRBRUKER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,082 shares; 2025Q2: 6,788 shares; 2025Q3: 8,168 shares; 2025Q4: 13,150 shares; 2026Q1: 23,313 shares; 2026Q2: 20,145 shares 20,145$1.21M0.02%-3,168Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 557 shares; 2024Q4: 1,198 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,776 shares 6,776$1.2M0.02%newTimeline
SMWBSIMILARWEB LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,624 shares; 2024Q4: 16,166 shares; 2025Q1: 16,166 shares; 2025Q2: 17,510 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 145,601 shares 145,601$893K0.02%newTimeline
SDGRSCHRODINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,878 shares; 2025Q2: 1,252 shares; 2025Q3: 4,912 shares; 2025Q4: 11,464 shares; 2026Q1: 56,989 shares; 2026Q2: 52,970 shares 52,970$861K0.02%-4,019Timeline
MGNIMAGNITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,116 shares; 2024Q4: 8,072 shares; 2025Q1: 22,339 shares; 2025Q2: 9,162 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,831 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41,477 shares 41,477$787K0.01%newTimeline
ZGZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,900 shares 19,900$624K0.01%newTimeline
VLRSCONTROLADORA VUELA COMP DE AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 864,154 shares; 2024Q4: 209,934 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,972 shares; 2025Q4: 177,945 shares; 2026Q1: 238,322 shares; 2026Q2: 65,647 shares 65,647$615K0.01%-172,675Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,206 shares; 2026Q2: 10,365 shares 10,365$604K0.01%+8,159Timeline
CERTCERTARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,786 shares; 2024Q4: 5,442 shares; 2025Q1: 5,442 shares; 2025Q2: 6,665 shares; 2025Q3: 12,285 shares; 2025Q4: 2,190 shares; 2026Q1: 61,132 shares; 2026Q2: 83,677 shares 83,677$548K0.01%+22,545Timeline
SUZSUZANO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 197,323 shares; 2024Q4: 517,821 shares; 2025Q1: 375,264 shares; 2025Q2: 205,166 shares; 2025Q3: 198,107 shares; 2025Q4: 196,114 shares; 2026Q1: 257,130 shares; 2026Q2: 70,035 shares 70,035$543K0.01%-187,095Timeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 98,934 shares; 2025Q2: 197,781 shares; 2025Q3: 850,955 shares; 2025Q4: 857,811 shares; 2026Q1: 478,746 shares; 2026Q2: 12,048 shares 12,048$489K0.01%-466,698Timeline
INIOINNIO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$396K0.01%newTimeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 467,500 shares; 2024Q4: 135,379 shares; 2025Q1: 136,748 shares; 2025Q2: 116,823 shares; 2025Q3: 101,901 shares; 2025Q4: 98,144 shares; 2026Q1: 66,765 shares; 2026Q2: 4,974 shares 4,974$379K0.01%-61,791Timeline
DAVAENDAVA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 132,101 shares; 2026Q2: 132,710 shares 132,710$376K0.01%+609Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,466 shares 1,466$274K0.01%newTimeline
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,362 shares; 2025Q4: 5,485 shares; 2026Q1: 2,889 shares; 2026Q2: 2,889 shares 2,889$192K<0.01%0Timeline
ARGXARGENX SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54 shares; 2024Q4: 116 shares; 2025Q1: 327 shares; 2025Q2: 332 shares; 2025Q3: 287 shares; 2025Q4: 196 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 187 shares 187$173K<0.01%+137Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 91 shares; 2025Q4: 288 shares; 2026Q1: 362 shares; 2026Q2: 541 shares 541$170K<0.01%+179Timeline
IMNMIMMUNOME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,164 shares; 2025Q2: 10,261 shares; 2025Q3: 10,892 shares; 2025Q4: 8,834 shares; 2026Q1: 7,818 shares; 2026Q2: 7,971 shares 7,971$169K<0.01%+153Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 147,972 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 204 shares; 2025Q3: 266 shares; 2025Q4: 245 shares; 2026Q1: 333 shares; 2026Q2: 531 shares 531$150K<0.01%+198Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 122 shares 122$146K<0.01%newTimeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 533 shares; 2025Q2: 260 shares; 2025Q3: 352 shares; 2025Q4: 352 shares; 2026Q1: 612 shares; 2026Q2: 610 shares 610$128K<0.01%-2Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 127,853 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 255 shares; 2025Q2: 241 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 127 shares; 2026Q1: 127 shares; 2026Q2: 235 shares 235$117K<0.01%+108Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 88 shares; 2025Q4: 175 shares; 2026Q1: 370 shares; 2026Q2: 275 shares 275$103K<0.01%-95Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 310 shares; 2024Q4: 1,215,361 shares; 2025Q1: 1,133,680 shares; 2025Q2: 1,271,772 shares; 2025Q3: 720,640 shares; 2025Q4: 1,748 shares; 2026Q1: 1,058 shares; 2026Q2: 693 shares 693$101K<0.01%-365Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 228 shares 228$94.8K<0.01%newTimeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 283 shares; 2025Q2: 313 shares; 2025Q3: 330 shares; 2025Q4: 330 shares; 2026Q1: 280 shares; 2026Q2: 322 shares 322$87.4K<0.01%+42Timeline
ESTAESTABLISHMENT LABS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,975 shares; 2025Q2: 2,048 shares; 2025Q3: 1,307 shares; 2025Q4: 969 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 964 shares 964$82.7K<0.01%newTimeline
SIBNSI BONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,394 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,470 shares; 2026Q1: 5,564 shares; 2026Q2: 4,965 shares 4,965$81K<0.01%-599Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,270 shares; 2025Q2: 741 shares; 2025Q3: 828 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 734 shares 734$66.6K<0.01%newTimeline
AVAAVISTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,388 shares; 2026Q1: 2,388 shares; 2026Q2: 1,565 shares 1,565$64K<0.01%-823Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 121 shares; 2024Q4: 138 shares; 2025Q1: 151 shares; 2025Q2: 172 shares; 2025Q3: 24,067 shares; 2025Q4: 18,107 shares; 2026Q1: 13,458 shares; 2026Q2: 307 shares 307$59.7K<0.01%-13,151Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 185 shares; 2024Q4: 169 shares; 2025Q1: 203 shares; 2025Q2: 231 shares; 2025Q3: 137 shares; 2025Q4: 141 shares; 2026Q1: 141 shares; 2026Q2: 145 shares 145$54.2K<0.01%+4Timeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 367 shares; 2024Q4: 313 shares; 2025Q1: 275 shares; 2025Q2: 313 shares; 2025Q3: 486 shares; 2025Q4: 502 shares; 2026Q1: 944 shares; 2026Q2: 619 shares 619$50.8K<0.01%-325Timeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 546 shares; 2024Q4: 618 shares; 2025Q1: 719 shares; 2025Q2: 704 shares; 2025Q3: 301 shares; 2025Q4: 311 shares; 2026Q1: 311 shares; 2026Q2: 97 shares 97$48.5K<0.01%-214Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 112 shares 112$44.5K<0.01%newTimeline
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,720 shares 1,720$42.3K<0.01%newTimeline
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 540 shares; 2026Q2: 354 shares 354$38.6K<0.01%-186Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 203 shares 203$38K<0.01%newTimeline
DNTHDIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 459 shares; 2026Q1: 364 shares; 2026Q2: 379 shares 379$36.9K<0.01%+15Timeline
QGENQIAGEN NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,637 shares; 2026Q1: 1,989 shares; 2026Q2: 940 shares 940$36.8K<0.01%-1,049Timeline
MASS908 DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,382 shares; 2025Q2: 6,558 shares; 2025Q3: 5,227 shares; 2025Q4: 5,094 shares; 2026Q1: 4,402 shares; 2026Q2: 3,994 shares 3,994$34.7K<0.01%-408Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 379 shares 379$34.3K<0.01%newTimeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 124 shares 124$34.2K<0.01%newTimeline
BIOBIO RAD LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 113 shares 113$33.2K<0.01%newTimeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43 shares 43$32.5K<0.01%newTimeline
TNGXTANGO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,513 shares; 2026Q1: 1,622 shares; 2026Q2: 1,037 shares 1,037$32.4K<0.01%-585Timeline
ANLADLAI NORTYE GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,051 shares; 2026Q2: 1,642 shares 1,642$18.9K<0.01%-409Timeline
RLMDRELMADA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,035 shares; 2026Q2: 2,414 shares 2,414$16.7K<0.01%-621Timeline
ATAIATAIBECKLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,081 shares; 2026Q1: 7,529 shares; 2026Q2: 1,849 shares 1,849$9.74K<0.01%-5,680Timeline
SQMSOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 231 shares; 2025Q3: 182 shares; 2025Q4: 182 shares; 2026Q1: 182 shares; 2026Q2: 119 shares 119$8.81K<0.01%-63Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC161,216$36.4Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP212,117$31.2Mshares
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INC1,159,803$13.3Mshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP61,687$4.75Mshares
PSIXPOWER SOLUTIONS INTL INC52,877$3.22Mshares
AZOAUTOZONE INC640$2.16Mshares
ALCALCON AG26,559$1.96Mshares
LXULSB INDS INC101,927$1.52Mshares
STNESTONECO LTD45,575$644Kshares
LZLEGALZOOM COM INC80,268$455Kshares
CLPRCLIPPER RLTY INC125,668$380Kshares
VNETVNET GROUP INC13,915$117Kshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC557$77.6Kshares
IRTCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC655$77.3Kshares
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS97$74.9Kshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP1,128$70.8Kshares
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD2,234$67.3Kshares
TARSTARSUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC555$38.9Kshares
DXCMDEXCOM INC554$34.8Kshares
IDYAIDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INC917$30.6Kshares
IRONDISC MEDICINE INC476$30.4Kshares
NUVLNUVALENT INC275$28.2Kshares
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC455$24Kshares
VRDNVIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INC834$16.3Kshares
ORICORIC PHARMACEUTICALS INC1,278$16.2Kshares
BIOABIOAGE LABS INC915$16Kshares
CABACABALETTA BIO INC5,616$15.1Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001652442-26-000005 base2026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001652442-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002005403-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001652442-22-000005 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-06-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001652442-22-000004 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001652442-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001652442-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set