Skip to content

ANTIPODES PARTNERS Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1652442, ROYAL EXCHANGE, Australia

ANTIPODES PARTNERS Ltd reported $5,193,419,800 across 126 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 35.34% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001652442-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$5.19B
Holdings
126
Top 10 weight
35.34%
New
23
Sold out
24

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAnew+710,665$124M
HTOadded+1,865,124$109M
DISnew+657,521$63.4M
CARTadded+1,596,947$59.8M
PGRnew+294,112$58.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMDexited-293,078-$62.8M
METAreduced-82,977-$47.5M
LENexited-335,039-$34.4M
WLKexited-416,520-$30.8M
PCORreduced-379,065-$21.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001652442-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,193,419,800, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 998,811 shares; 2024Q4: 642,918 shares; 2025Q1: 802,573 shares; 2025Q2: 784,330 shares; 2025Q3: 675,608 shares; 2025Q4: 976,324 shares; 2026Q1: 1,196,774 shares 1,196,774$249M4.8%+220,450Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 712,731 shares; 2024Q4: 1,386,375 shares; 2025Q1: 1,293,244 shares; 2025Q2: 1,131,459 shares; 2025Q3: 2,176,088 shares; 2025Q4: 1,828,970 shares; 2026Q1: 1,810,086 shares 1,810,086$237M4.57%-18,884Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 243,075 shares; 2024Q4: 440,815 shares; 2025Q1: 508,278 shares; 2025Q2: 479,954 shares; 2025Q3: 300,347 shares; 2025Q4: 416,915 shares; 2026Q1: 531,725 shares 531,725$197M3.79%+114,810Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 743 shares; 2025Q2: 2,641 shares; 2025Q3: 3,557,532 shares; 2025Q4: 3,684,480 shares; 2026Q1: 3,763,381 shares 3,763,381$184M3.55%+78,901Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,575,816 shares; 2024Q4: 1,848,631 shares; 2025Q1: 1,967,970 shares; 2025Q2: 1,814,260 shares; 2025Q3: 1,671,552 shares; 2025Q4: 1,575,811 shares; 2026Q1: 1,441,266 shares 1,441,266$173M3.34%-134,545Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,677,951 shares; 2025Q4: 1,601,585 shares; 2026Q1: 1,722,592 shares 1,722,592$167M3.22%+121,007Timeline
FERFERROVIAL NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,068,081 shares; 2025Q4: 2,406,448 shares; 2026Q1: 2,593,668 shares 2,593,668$166M3.19%+187,220Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,131,094 shares; 2025Q3: 5,627,170 shares; 2025Q4: 4,475,725 shares; 2026Q1: 4,055,535 shares 4,055,535$165M3.19%-420,190Timeline
BKDBROOKDALE SR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,053,218 shares; 2024Q4: 7,560,262 shares; 2025Q1: 13,684,500 shares; 2025Q2: 14,151,773 shares; 2025Q3: 12,095,669 shares; 2025Q4: 11,428,834 shares; 2026Q1: 11,406,814 shares 11,406,814$156M3%-22,020Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,264,203 shares; 2024Q4: 2,199 shares; 2025Q1: 1,308 shares; 2025Q2: 1,308 shares; 2025Q3: 1,370,758 shares; 2025Q4: 1,243,491 shares; 2026Q1: 1,271,586 shares 1,271,586$140M2.69%+28,095Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,741 shares; 2025Q1: 435,423 shares; 2025Q2: 391,458 shares; 2025Q3: 362,179 shares; 2025Q4: 294,520 shares; 2026Q1: 291,452 shares 291,452$138M2.66%-3,068Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 958,243 shares; 2024Q4: 1,036,103 shares; 2025Q1: 1,084,639 shares; 2025Q2: 941,112 shares; 2025Q3: 696,129 shares; 2025Q4: 782,667 shares; 2026Q1: 746,664 shares 746,664$136M2.62%-36,003Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,390,929 shares; 2026Q1: 1,430,216 shares 1,430,216$133M2.57%+39,287Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,261,442 shares; 2025Q4: 1,424,462 shares; 2026Q1: 1,624,180 shares 1,624,180$132M2.54%+199,718Timeline
HTOH2O AMERICAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 383,905 shares; 2026Q1: 2,249,029 shares 2,249,029$132M2.54%+1,865,124Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,158,886 shares; 2025Q4: 1,132,165 shares; 2026Q1: 1,162,738 shares 1,162,738$131M2.52%+30,573Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 710,665 shares 710,665$124M2.39%newTimeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,211,203 shares; 2025Q4: 3,274,915 shares; 2026Q1: 3,018,815 shares 3,018,815$122M2.34%-256,100Timeline
FMXFOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 635,495 shares; 2024Q4: 815,739 shares; 2025Q1: 919,722 shares; 2025Q2: 922,816 shares; 2025Q3: 1,144,880 shares; 2025Q4: 962,690 shares; 2026Q1: 996,560 shares 996,560$111M2.13%+33,870Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 163,742 shares; 2024Q4: 626,145 shares; 2025Q1: 935,490 shares; 2025Q2: 727,936 shares; 2025Q3: 450,454 shares; 2025Q4: 421,464 shares; 2026Q1: 378,864 shares 378,864$107M2.06%-42,600Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,751,880 shares; 2025Q4: 1,891,021 shares; 2026Q1: 1,895,722 shares 1,895,722$102M1.97%+4,701Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 697,395 shares; 2025Q4: 770,972 shares; 2026Q1: 777,530 shares 777,530$102M1.96%+6,558Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 604 shares; 2025Q2: 2,051 shares; 2025Q3: 1,735,194 shares; 2025Q4: 1,779,898 shares; 2026Q1: 1,606,387 shares 1,606,387$99.3M1.91%-173,511Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,941,792 shares; 2025Q4: 2,083,217 shares; 2026Q1: 2,097,998 shares 2,097,998$97.9M1.88%+14,781Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 267,542 shares; 2025Q4: 372,196 shares; 2026Q1: 329,733 shares 329,733$93.6M1.8%-42,463Timeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,683,184 shares; 2024Q4: 2,956,037 shares; 2025Q1: 3,251,276 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500,623 shares; 2025Q3: 2,572,354 shares; 2025Q4: 2,477,112 shares; 2026Q1: 2,281,013 shares 2,281,013$89.5M1.72%-196,099Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,342 shares; 2025Q4: 762,626 shares; 2026Q1: 2,359,573 shares 2,359,573$88.4M1.7%+1,596,947Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 129,327 shares; 2025Q1: 85,053 shares; 2025Q2: 160,912 shares; 2025Q3: 125,439 shares; 2025Q4: 345,036 shares; 2026Q1: 459,046 shares 459,046$85.7M1.65%+114,010Timeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 308,993 shares; 2025Q3: 396,761 shares; 2025Q4: 586,808 shares; 2026Q1: 586,968 shares 586,968$83.8M1.61%+160Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 394,975 shares; 2024Q4: 71,115 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 325,059 shares; 2025Q3: 141,526 shares; 2025Q4: 189,658 shares; 2026Q1: 624,311 shares 624,311$81.1M1.56%+434,653Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 958,355 shares; 2025Q4: 949,233 shares; 2026Q1: 983,388 shares 983,388$80.6M1.55%+34,155Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,747 shares; 2025Q2: 1,814 shares; 2025Q3: 891,043 shares; 2025Q4: 906,833 shares; 2026Q1: 897,607 shares 897,607$77.3M1.49%-9,226Timeline
VALVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,345 shares; 2025Q1: 7,913 shares; 2025Q2: 7,133 shares; 2025Q3: 580,198 shares; 2025Q4: 695,005 shares; 2026Q1: 770,992 shares 770,992$75.6M1.46%+75,987Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 354,584 shares; 2025Q4: 407,157 shares; 2026Q1: 436,946 shares 436,946$75.4M1.45%+29,789Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 697,752 shares; 2026Q1: 1,446,935 shares 1,446,935$74.4M1.43%+749,183Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,449,916 shares; 2024Q4: 1,483,586 shares; 2025Q1: 1,466,460 shares; 2025Q2: 1,536,041 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100,395 shares; 2025Q4: 856,972 shares; 2026Q1: 792,378 shares 792,378$64.8M1.25%-64,594Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 657,521 shares 657,521$63.4M1.22%newTimeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,309,241 shares; 2025Q4: 2,388,205 shares; 2026Q1: 2,348,581 shares 2,348,581$61.8M1.19%-39,624Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,417 shares; 2024Q4: 21,156 shares; 2025Q1: 33,039 shares; 2025Q2: 2,534,686 shares; 2025Q3: 3,492,217 shares; 2025Q4: 3,407,926 shares; 2026Q1: 4,192,952 shares 4,192,952$60.3M1.16%+785,026Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 294,112 shares 294,112$58.3M1.12%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,322 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 179,243 shares; 2026Q1: 96,266 shares 96,266$55.1M1.06%-82,977Timeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,375 shares; 2024Q4: 133,759 shares; 2025Q1: 159,554 shares; 2025Q2: 122,804 shares; 2025Q3: 31,956 shares; 2025Q4: 47,886 shares; 2026Q1: 145,310 shares 145,310$48.1M0.93%+97,424Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,154 shares; 2025Q4: 167,395 shares; 2026Q1: 161,216 shares 161,216$36.4M0.7%-6,179Timeline
EGOELDORADO GOLD CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 353,968 shares; 2024Q4: 2,649,986 shares; 2025Q1: 3,802,895 shares; 2025Q2: 2,967,440 shares; 2025Q3: 2,273,519 shares; 2025Q4: 1,665,370 shares; 2026Q1: 1,052,142 shares 1,052,142$36.1M0.7%-613,228Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 802 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 61,707 shares; 2025Q4: 171,987 shares; 2026Q1: 162,589 shares 162,589$31.9M0.61%-9,398Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 914,152 shares; 2024Q4: 517,993 shares; 2025Q1: 282,070 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 239,691 shares; 2026Q1: 212,117 shares 212,117$31.2M0.6%-27,574Timeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 98,934 shares; 2025Q2: 197,781 shares; 2025Q3: 850,955 shares; 2025Q4: 857,811 shares; 2026Q1: 478,746 shares 478,746$27.3M0.53%-379,065Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 529,796 shares; 2024Q4: 343,916 shares; 2025Q1: 479,396 shares; 2025Q2: 396,632 shares; 2025Q3: 465,443 shares; 2025Q4: 328,189 shares; 2026Q1: 243,496 shares 243,496$26.4M0.51%-84,693Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 152,032 shares; 2025Q3: 155,963 shares; 2025Q4: 116,806 shares; 2026Q1: 101,023 shares 101,023$24.7M0.48%-15,783Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,864,442 shares; 2024Q4: 2,449,761 shares; 2025Q1: 2,684,289 shares; 2025Q2: 2,432,229 shares; 2025Q3: 1,089,854 shares; 2025Q4: 890,432 shares; 2026Q1: 587,054 shares 587,054$22.5M0.43%-303,378Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 184,456 shares 184,456$20M0.38%newTimeline
GLOBGLOBANT S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 319,902 shares; 2026Q1: 374,020 shares 374,020$17.2M0.33%+54,118Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,018 shares; 2024Q4: 103,704 shares; 2025Q1: 133,009 shares; 2025Q2: 77,636 shares; 2025Q3: 69,923 shares; 2025Q4: 46,362 shares; 2026Q1: 41,944 shares 41,944$14.2M0.27%-4,418Timeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,606,178 shares; 2026Q1: 1,159,803 shares 1,159,803$13.3M0.26%-1,446,375Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 52,397 shares; 2025Q2: 132,410 shares; 2025Q3: 281,504 shares; 2025Q4: 312,679 shares; 2026Q1: 431,938 shares 431,938$10.7M0.21%+119,259Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 467,500 shares; 2024Q4: 135,379 shares; 2025Q1: 136,748 shares; 2025Q2: 116,823 shares; 2025Q3: 101,901 shares; 2025Q4: 98,144 shares; 2026Q1: 66,765 shares 66,765$6.82M0.13%-31,379Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,815 shares; 2024Q4: 61,679 shares; 2025Q1: 71,354 shares; 2025Q2: 71,502 shares; 2025Q3: 71,356 shares; 2025Q4: 65,351 shares; 2026Q1: 61,687 shares 61,687$4.75M0.09%-3,664Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 375,427 shares; 2024Q4: 229,813 shares; 2025Q1: 43,622 shares; 2025Q2: 43,622 shares; 2025Q3: 43,539 shares; 2025Q4: 38,517 shares; 2026Q1: 35,208 shares 35,208$4.42M0.09%-3,309Timeline
HUMAHUMACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,174 shares; 2025Q3: 8,125 shares; 2025Q4: 11,648 shares; 2026Q1: 5,723,750 shares 5,723,750$3.47M0.07%+5,712,102Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121 shares; 2024Q4: 138 shares; 2025Q1: 151 shares; 2025Q2: 172 shares; 2025Q3: 24,067 shares; 2025Q4: 18,107 shares; 2026Q1: 13,458 shares 13,458$3.22M0.06%-4,649Timeline
PSIXPOWER SOLUTIONS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 228,413 shares; 2026Q1: 52,877 shares 52,877$3.22M0.06%-175,536Timeline
CHYMCHIME FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,402 shares; 2025Q4: 622,165 shares; 2026Q1: 155,818 shares 155,818$2.92M0.06%-466,347Timeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,993 shares; 2024Q4: 3,812 shares; 2025Q1: 4,960 shares; 2025Q2: 7,169 shares; 2025Q3: 7,844 shares; 2025Q4: 13,801 shares; 2026Q1: 29,447 shares 29,447$2.79M0.05%+15,646Timeline
BANDBANDWIDTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 148,905 shares 148,905$2.65M0.05%newTimeline
SUZSUZANO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 197,323 shares; 2024Q4: 517,821 shares; 2025Q1: 375,264 shares; 2025Q2: 205,166 shares; 2025Q3: 198,107 shares; 2025Q4: 196,114 shares; 2026Q1: 257,130 shares 257,130$2.57M0.05%+61,016Timeline
GPCRSTRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 481 shares; 2024Q4: 1,034 shares; 2025Q1: 4,247 shares; 2025Q2: 2,932 shares; 2025Q3: 4,078 shares; 2025Q4: 46,291 shares; 2026Q1: 45,361 shares 45,361$2.19M0.04%-930Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 224 shares; 2025Q3: 640 shares; 2025Q4: 640 shares; 2026Q1: 640 shares 640$2.16M0.04%0Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,076,360 shares; 2024Q4: 1,145,362 shares; 2025Q1: 1,195,712 shares; 2025Q2: 1,129,090 shares; 2025Q3: 652,329 shares; 2025Q4: 26,749 shares; 2026Q1: 26,559 shares 26,559$1.96M0.04%-190Timeline
NAVNNAVAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 134,305 shares 134,305$1.78M0.03%newTimeline
ACICAMERICAN COASTAL INS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,741 shares; 2024Q4: 40,920 shares; 2025Q1: 26,997 shares; 2025Q2: 22,021 shares; 2025Q3: 62,344 shares; 2025Q4: 88,385 shares; 2026Q1: 156,567 shares 156,567$1.76M0.03%+68,182Timeline
VLRSCONTROLADORA VUELA COMP DE AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 864,154 shares; 2024Q4: 209,934 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,972 shares; 2025Q4: 177,945 shares; 2026Q1: 238,322 shares 238,322$1.73M0.03%+60,377Timeline
LXULSB INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 101,927 shares 101,927$1.52M0.03%newTimeline
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,926 shares; 2025Q4: 12,955 shares; 2026Q1: 15,577 shares 15,577$1.15M0.02%+2,622Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,062 shares 1,062$1.13M0.02%newTimeline
THTARGET HOSPITALITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 121,912 shares 121,912$1.13M0.02%newTimeline
SDRLSEADRILL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,538 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,830 shares 24,830$1.13M0.02%newTimeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,468 shares 15,468$931K0.02%newTimeline
BRKRBRUKER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,082 shares; 2025Q2: 6,788 shares; 2025Q3: 8,168 shares; 2025Q4: 13,150 shares; 2026Q1: 23,313 shares 23,313$842K0.02%+10,163Timeline
SDGRSCHRODINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,878 shares; 2025Q2: 1,252 shares; 2025Q3: 4,912 shares; 2025Q4: 11,464 shares; 2026Q1: 56,989 shares 56,989$647K0.01%+45,525Timeline
STNESTONECO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,575 shares 45,575$644K0.01%newTimeline
DAVAENDAVA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 132,101 shares 132,101$584K0.01%newTimeline
LZLEGALZOOM COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,268 shares 80,268$455K0.01%newTimeline
FRMIFERMI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,160 shares; 2026Q1: 75,874 shares 75,874$443K0.01%+17,714Timeline
CLPRCLIPPER RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,758 shares; 2026Q1: 125,668 shares 125,668$380K0.01%+72,910Timeline
CERTCERTARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,786 shares; 2024Q4: 5,442 shares; 2025Q1: 5,442 shares; 2025Q2: 6,665 shares; 2025Q3: 12,285 shares; 2025Q4: 2,190 shares; 2026Q1: 61,132 shares 61,132$348K0.01%+58,942Timeline
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,362 shares; 2025Q4: 5,485 shares; 2026Q1: 2,889 shares 2,889$241K<0.01%-2,596Timeline
IMNMIMMUNOME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,164 shares; 2025Q2: 10,261 shares; 2025Q3: 10,892 shares; 2025Q4: 8,834 shares; 2026Q1: 7,818 shares 7,818$171K<0.01%-1,016Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 310 shares; 2024Q4: 1,215,361 shares; 2025Q1: 1,133,680 shares; 2025Q2: 1,271,772 shares; 2025Q3: 720,640 shares; 2025Q4: 1,748 shares; 2026Q1: 1,058 shares 1,058$139K<0.01%-690Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 533 shares; 2025Q2: 260 shares; 2025Q3: 352 shares; 2025Q4: 352 shares; 2026Q1: 612 shares 612$135K<0.01%+260Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 91 shares; 2025Q4: 288 shares; 2026Q1: 362 shares 362$119K<0.01%+74Timeline
VNETVNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,915 shares 13,915$117K<0.01%newTimeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 88 shares; 2025Q4: 175 shares; 2026Q1: 370 shares 370$110K<0.01%+195Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147,972 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 204 shares; 2025Q3: 266 shares; 2025Q4: 245 shares; 2026Q1: 333 shares 333$105K<0.01%+88Timeline
AVAAVISTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,388 shares; 2026Q1: 2,388 shares 2,388$95.9K<0.01%0Timeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 546 shares; 2024Q4: 618 shares; 2025Q1: 719 shares; 2025Q2: 704 shares; 2025Q3: 301 shares; 2025Q4: 311 shares; 2026Q1: 311 shares 311$87.8K<0.01%0Timeline
QGENQIAGEN NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,637 shares; 2026Q1: 1,989 shares 1,989$79.6K<0.01%+352Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,078 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 557 shares; 2026Q1: 557 shares 557$77.6K<0.01%0Timeline
IRTCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 255 shares; 2025Q3: 220 shares; 2025Q4: 189 shares; 2026Q1: 655 shares 655$77.3K<0.01%+466Timeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 367 shares; 2024Q4: 313 shares; 2025Q1: 275 shares; 2025Q2: 313 shares; 2025Q3: 486 shares; 2025Q4: 502 shares; 2026Q1: 944 shares 944$75.6K<0.01%+442Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 97 shares; 2026Q1: 97 shares 97$74.9K<0.01%0Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,128 shares 1,128$70.8K<0.01%newTimeline
SIBNSI BONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,394 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,470 shares; 2026Q1: 5,564 shares 5,564$70.3K<0.01%+4,094Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,086 shares; 2026Q1: 2,234 shares 2,234$67.3K<0.01%+148Timeline
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 540 shares 540$60.4K<0.01%newTimeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,853 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 255 shares; 2025Q2: 241 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 127 shares; 2026Q1: 127 shares 127$56.7K<0.01%0Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 283 shares; 2025Q2: 313 shares; 2025Q3: 330 shares; 2025Q4: 330 shares; 2026Q1: 280 shares 280$56K<0.01%-50Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,206 shares 2,206$48.5K<0.01%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 185 shares; 2024Q4: 169 shares; 2025Q1: 203 shares; 2025Q2: 231 shares; 2025Q3: 137 shares; 2025Q4: 141 shares; 2026Q1: 141 shares 141$40K<0.01%0Timeline
TARSTARSUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 555 shares 555$38.9K<0.01%newTimeline
ARGXARGENX SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54 shares; 2024Q4: 116 shares; 2025Q1: 327 shares; 2025Q2: 332 shares; 2025Q3: 287 shares; 2025Q4: 196 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$36.5K<0.01%-146Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,962 shares; 2025Q2: 844 shares; 2025Q3: 1,617 shares; 2025Q4: 858 shares; 2026Q1: 554 shares 554$34.8K<0.01%-304Timeline
TNGXTANGO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,513 shares; 2026Q1: 1,622 shares 1,622$33.9K<0.01%-2,891Timeline
IDYAIDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 770 shares; 2025Q4: 1,150 shares; 2026Q1: 917 shares 917$30.6K<0.01%-233Timeline
DNTHDIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 459 shares; 2026Q1: 364 shares 364$30.5K<0.01%-95Timeline
IRONDISC MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 419 shares; 2026Q1: 476 shares 476$30.4K<0.01%+57Timeline
NUVLNUVALENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 540 shares; 2025Q2: 479 shares; 2025Q3: 391 shares; 2025Q4: 391 shares; 2026Q1: 275 shares 275$28.2K<0.01%-116Timeline
MASS908 DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,382 shares; 2025Q2: 6,558 shares; 2025Q3: 5,227 shares; 2025Q4: 5,094 shares; 2026Q1: 4,402 shares 4,402$26.9K<0.01%-692Timeline
ATAIATAIBECKLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,081 shares; 2026Q1: 7,529 shares 7,529$26.7K<0.01%+448Timeline
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 455 shares 455$24K<0.01%newTimeline
RLMDRELMADA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,035 shares 3,035$21.1K<0.01%newTimeline
VRDNVIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,150 shares; 2026Q1: 834 shares 834$16.3K<0.01%-316Timeline
ORICORIC PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,822 shares; 2025Q2: 5,194 shares; 2025Q3: 2,901 shares; 2025Q4: 2,399 shares; 2026Q1: 1,278 shares 1,278$16.2K<0.01%-1,121Timeline
BIOABIOAGE LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 915 shares 915$16K<0.01%newTimeline
CABACABALETTA BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,187 shares; 2026Q1: 5,616 shares 5,616$15.1K<0.01%-11,571Timeline
SQMSOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 231 shares; 2025Q3: 182 shares; 2025Q4: 182 shares; 2026Q1: 182 shares 182$14.7K<0.01%0Timeline
ANLADLAI NORTYE GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,051 shares 2,051$14.2K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC293,078$62.8Mshares
LENLENNAR CORP335,039$34.4Mshares
WLKWESTLAKE CORPORATION416,520$30.8Mshares
CENXCENTURY ALUM CO423,789$16.6Mshares
LSPDLIGHTSPEED COMMERCE INC1,024,963$12.4Mshares
KOCOCA COLA CO145,423$10.2Mshares
NENOBLE CORP PLC257,244$7.27Mshares
ASHRDBX ETF TR56,694$1.86Mshares
GTLBGITLAB INC27,433$1.03Mshares
MGNIMAGNITE INC24,831$403Kshares
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD2,381$351Kshares
SGSWEETGREEN INC51,873$351Kshares
LINELINEAGE INC6,729$236Kshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC131$75.9Kshares
ESTAESTABLISHMENT LABS HLDGS INC969$70.6Kshares
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC730$70.1Kshares
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTIC3,926$55.9Kshares
APGEAPOGEE THERAPEUTICS INC723$54.6Kshares
NOVTNOVANTA INC449$53.4Kshares
DAWNDAY ONE BIOPHARMACEUTICALS I2,559$23.9Kshares
SGMTSAGIMET BIOSCIENCES INC3,176$18.8Kshares
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC1,715$15.8Kshares
JANXJANUX THERAPEUTICS INC720$9.94Kshares
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP IN978$8.31Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001652442-26-000004 base2026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set