Skip to content

Almitas Capital LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1596468, SANTA MONICA, CA

Almitas Capital LLC reported $442,546,640 across 115 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 57.81% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001596468-26-000012

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$443M
Holdings
115
Top 10 weight
57.81%
New
32
Sold out
24

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ASAadded+143,527$8.9M
PDXadded+390,232$8.61M
BIOnew+30,254$8.43M
XNQPXadded+688,699$8.22M
CRFadded+1,028,931$7.15M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FETHexited-650,000-$19.2M
FSSLreduced-532,968-$6.67M
ETHAexited-219,405-$4.92M
HYGexited-60,000-$4.84M
ARRexited-217,149-$3.84M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001596468-26-000012, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $442,546,640, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,115,370 shares; 2024Q4: 1,731,994 shares; 2025Q1: 1,652,409 shares; 2025Q2: 1,611,637 shares; 2025Q3: 1,611,637 shares; 2025Q4: 1,536,637 shares; 2026Q1: 1,536,637 shares 1,536,637$90.7M20.5%0Timeline
BTTBLACKROCK MUN TARGET TERM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 536,911 shares; 2024Q4: 1,501,061 shares; 2025Q1: 1,558,862 shares; 2025Q2: 1,558,260 shares; 2025Q3: 1,539,263 shares; 2025Q4: 1,486,013 shares; 2026Q1: 1,486,013 shares 1,486,013$33.7M7.62%0Timeline
ASAASA GOLD AND PRECIOUS MTLS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 335,342 shares; 2025Q4: 382,139 shares; 2026Q1: 525,666 shares 525,666$32.6M7.37%+143,527Timeline
AMLXAMYLYX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,988,563 shares; 2024Q4: 2,032,370 shares; 2025Q1: 2,122,597 shares; 2025Q2: 2,122,597 shares; 2025Q3: 2,122,597 shares; 2025Q4: 2,122,597 shares; 2026Q1: 2,122,597 shares 2,122,597$29.5M6.67%0Timeline
DSGNDESIGN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,323,667 shares; 2024Q4: 1,323,667 shares; 2025Q1: 1,452,896 shares; 2025Q2: 1,530,435 shares; 2025Q3: 1,530,435 shares; 2025Q4: 1,530,435 shares; 2026Q1: 1,530,335 shares 1,530,335$16.3M3.68%-100Timeline
XNQPXNUVEEN PA INVT QUALITY MUN FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,166,111 shares; 2024Q4: 822,642 shares; 2025Q1: 783,803 shares; 2025Q2: 711,065 shares; 2025Q3: 378,058 shares; 2025Q4: 368,795 shares; 2026Q1: 1,057,494 shares 1,057,494$12.6M2.85%+688,699Timeline
PDXPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME STRATEGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 151,260 shares; 2026Q1: 541,492 shares 541,492$11.9M2.7%+390,232Timeline
LYELLYELL IMMUNOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 579,997 shares; 2025Q3: 577,807 shares; 2025Q4: 577,807 shares; 2026Q1: 577,807 shares 577,807$11.6M2.62%0Timeline
BIOBIO RAD LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,254 shares 30,254$8.43M1.91%newTimeline
CNNECANNAE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 143,651 shares; 2025Q2: 320,986 shares; 2025Q3: 556,688 shares; 2025Q4: 411,893 shares; 2026Q1: 741,318 shares 741,318$8.43M1.9%+329,425Timeline
CRFCORNERSTONE TOTAL RETURN FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 831,088 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 86,417 shares; 2026Q1: 1,115,348 shares 1,115,348$7.75M1.75%+1,028,931Timeline
BMEZBLACKROCK HEALTH SCIENCES TEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,504,393 shares; 2024Q4: 1,339,598 shares; 2025Q1: 204,834 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 152,914 shares; 2026Q1: 506,395 shares 506,395$7.27M1.64%+353,481Timeline
ALXOALX ONCOLOGY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,222,945 shares; 2025Q1: 1,353,141 shares; 2025Q2: 2,538,355 shares; 2025Q3: 2,536,891 shares; 2025Q4: 2,536,891 shares; 2026Q1: 3,173,834 shares 3,173,834$6.36M1.44%+636,943Timeline
BRSPBRIGHTSPIRE CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 356,322 shares; 2025Q1: 478,415 shares; 2025Q2: 1,029,464 shares; 2025Q3: 1,029,464 shares; 2025Q4: 1,029,464 shares; 2026Q1: 1,015,903 shares 1,015,903$5.69M1.29%-13,561Timeline
DSMBNY MELLON STRATEGIC MUN BDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 625,461 shares; 2025Q1: 851,087 shares; 2025Q2: 851,087 shares; 2025Q3: 851,087 shares; 2025Q4: 926,301 shares; 2026Q1: 926,301 shares 926,301$5.57M1.26%0Timeline
XCMUXMFS HIGH YIELD MUN TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,260 shares; 2024Q4: 344,105 shares; 2025Q1: 416,545 shares; 2025Q2: 651,635 shares; 2025Q3: 1,507,168 shares; 2025Q4: 1,497,718 shares; 2026Q1: 1,497,718 shares 1,497,718$5.36M1.21%0Timeline
XPCQXPIMCO CALIF MUN INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 204,489 shares; 2025Q2: 215,362 shares; 2025Q3: 152,998 shares; 2025Q4: 640,607 shares; 2026Q1: 617,015 shares 617,015$5.29M1.2%-23,592Timeline
ELMEELME COMMUNITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,012,210 shares; 2026Q1: 2,607,372 shares 2,607,372$5.24M1.18%+1,595,162Timeline
MRCCMONROE CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 108,905 shares; 2025Q4: 999,044 shares; 2026Q1: 1,277,717 shares 1,277,717$5.18M1.17%+278,673Timeline
ANTXAN2 THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,313,111 shares; 2025Q1: 1,313,111 shares; 2025Q2: 1,428,323 shares; 2025Q3: 1,428,323 shares; 2025Q4: 1,479,129 shares; 2026Q1: 1,479,129 shares 1,479,129$5.06M1.14%0Timeline
CXEMFS HIGH INCOME MUN TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 720,853 shares; 2024Q4: 921,837 shares; 2025Q1: 1,047,002 shares; 2025Q2: 1,103,430 shares; 2025Q3: 1,103,430 shares; 2025Q4: 1,193,886 shares; 2026Q1: 1,266,853 shares 1,266,853$4.7M1.06%+72,967Timeline
MEGINYLIM CBRE GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 160,901 shares; 2025Q1: 226,124 shares; 2025Q2: 39,612 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61,653 shares; 2026Q1: 316,133 shares 316,133$4.64M1.05%+254,480Timeline
JOFJAPAN SMALLER CAPITALIZATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 497,471 shares; 2024Q4: 497,471 shares; 2025Q1: 511,819 shares; 2025Q2: 511,819 shares; 2025Q3: 481,642 shares; 2025Q4: 435,985 shares; 2026Q1: 402,956 shares 402,956$4.39M0.99%-33,029Timeline
CCAPCRESCENT CAP BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,200 shares; 2025Q2: 348,015 shares; 2025Q3: 376,461 shares; 2025Q4: 444,234 shares; 2026Q1: 356,905 shares 356,905$4.34M0.98%-87,329Timeline
DTFDTF TAX-FREE INCOME 2028 TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 327,374 shares; 2024Q4: 322,432 shares; 2025Q1: 309,611 shares; 2025Q2: 350,128 shares; 2025Q3: 350,940 shares; 2025Q4: 350,940 shares; 2026Q1: 355,089 shares 355,089$4.07M0.92%+4,149Timeline
MXFMEXICO FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,348 shares; 2024Q4: 317,846 shares; 2025Q1: 344,264 shares; 2025Q2: 329,680 shares; 2025Q3: 202,961 shares; 2025Q4: 185,924 shares; 2026Q1: 183,505 shares 183,505$3.84M0.87%-2,419Timeline
FCTFIRST TR SR FLTG RATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 88,034 shares; 2026Q1: 382,863 shares 382,863$3.69M0.83%+294,829Timeline
GLOCLOUGH GLOBAL OPPORTUNITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,941 shares; 2024Q4: 455,226 shares; 2025Q1: 421,880 shares; 2025Q2: 427,680 shares; 2025Q3: 491,858 shares; 2025Q4: 790,286 shares; 2026Q1: 660,796 shares 660,796$3.68M0.83%-129,490Timeline
CXHMFS INVT GRADE MUN TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 477,454 shares; 2024Q4: 477,454 shares; 2025Q1: 470,435 shares; 2025Q2: 448,169 shares; 2025Q3: 487,688 shares; 2025Q4: 454,909 shares; 2026Q1: 454,829 shares 454,829$3.63M0.82%-80Timeline
FSSLFS SPECIALTY LENDING FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 801,778 shares; 2026Q1: 268,810 shares 268,810$3.36M0.76%-532,968Timeline
PNIPIMCO NEW YORK MUN FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 46,186 shares; 2025Q2: 71,558 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 488,740 shares 488,740$3.35M0.76%newTimeline
CLMCORNERSTONE STRATEGIC INVESTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,565 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 442,014 shares 442,014$3.22M0.73%newTimeline
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,910 shares; 2025Q2: 9,925 shares; 2025Q3: 9,925 shares; 2025Q4: 9,925 shares; 2026Q1: 9,925 shares 9,925$3.19M0.72%0Timeline
CEETHE CENTRAL AND EASTERN EU IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 178,207 shares; 2024Q4: 180,190 shares; 2025Q1: 180,190 shares; 2025Q2: 173,354 shares; 2025Q3: 173,254 shares; 2025Q4: 173,254 shares; 2026Q1: 173,254 shares 173,254$3.17M0.72%0Timeline
JFRNUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 117,948 shares; 2026Q1: 411,628 shares 411,628$3.1M0.7%+293,680Timeline
EBFENNIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 138,956 shares; 2026Q1: 138,956 shares 138,956$2.98M0.67%0Timeline
SABASABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPPORTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 64,130 shares; 2026Q1: 347,826 shares 347,826$2.89M0.65%+283,696Timeline
SDHYPGIM SHORT DUR HIG YLD OPP FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 491,022 shares; 2024Q4: 462,098 shares; 2025Q1: 196,468 shares; 2025Q2: 178,271 shares; 2025Q3: 39,115 shares; 2025Q4: 25,277 shares; 2026Q1: 178,921 shares 178,921$2.87M0.65%+153,644Timeline
LADRLADDER CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 145,892 shares; 2025Q1: 146,523 shares; 2025Q2: 180,693 shares; 2025Q3: 180,693 shares; 2025Q4: 189,357 shares; 2026Q1: 290,477 shares 290,477$2.84M0.64%+101,120Timeline
TRTXTPG RE FIN TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 327,832 shares 327,832$2.56M0.58%newTimeline
XGLQXCLOUGH GLOBAL EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 51,534 shares; 2025Q1: 70,720 shares; 2025Q2: 77,303 shares; 2025Q3: 114,007 shares; 2025Q4: 322,982 shares; 2026Q1: 330,954 shares 330,954$2.49M0.56%+7,972Timeline
AFBALLIANCEBERNSTEIN NATL MUN IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 149,896 shares; 2024Q4: 187,470 shares; 2025Q1: 187,470 shares; 2025Q2: 214,484 shares; 2025Q3: 214,282 shares; 2025Q4: 214,282 shares; 2026Q1: 214,282 shares 214,282$2.29M0.52%0Timeline
FTHYFIRST TR HIGH YIELD OPPRT 20Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,326 shares; 2026Q1: 166,264 shares 166,264$2.25M0.51%+110,938Timeline
MYPSPLAYSTUDIOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 931,588 shares; 2025Q4: 4,047,346 shares; 2026Q1: 4,704,534 shares 4,704,534$2.21M0.5%+657,188Timeline
USALIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 804,614 shares; 2026Q1: 395,485 shares 395,485$2.19M0.5%-409,129Timeline
STEWSRH TOTAL RETURN FUND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 220,762 shares; 2024Q4: 301,991 shares; 2025Q1: 301,991 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,719 shares; 2026Q1: 116,755 shares 116,755$2M0.45%+88,036Timeline
DMBBNY MELLON MUN BD INFRASTRUCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,847 shares; 2024Q4: 63,654 shares; 2025Q1: 103,475 shares; 2025Q2: 99,948 shares; 2025Q3: 119,431 shares; 2025Q4: 182,924 shares; 2026Q1: 182,924 shares 182,924$1.93M0.44%0Timeline
TRCTEJON RANCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 93,137 shares; 2026Q1: 94,997 shares 94,997$1.79M0.4%+1,860Timeline
ANROALTO NEUROSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 266,912 shares; 2025Q1: 234,386 shares; 2025Q2: 195,145 shares; 2025Q3: 195,145 shares; 2025Q4: 78,520 shares; 2026Q1: 78,520 shares 78,520$1.77M0.4%0Timeline
RLYBRALLYBIO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 191,206 shares 191,206$1.72M0.39%newTimeline
FLGTFULGENT GENETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 28,718 shares; 2025Q2: 31,060 shares; 2025Q3: 21,478 shares; 2025Q4: 18,478 shares; 2026Q1: 104,797 shares 104,797$1.67M0.38%+86,319Timeline
BGBBLACKSTONE STRATEGIC CRED 20Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 144,834 shares 144,834$1.61M0.36%newTimeline
MFICMIDCAP FINANCIAL INVSTMNT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,953 shares; 2024Q4: 135,444 shares; 2025Q1: 142,884 shares; 2025Q2: 92,717 shares; 2025Q3: 92,717 shares; 2025Q4: 135,477 shares; 2026Q1: 140,477 shares 140,477$1.58M0.36%+5,000Timeline
ZNTLZENTALIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 960,928 shares; 2024Q4: 1,626,896 shares; 2025Q1: 1,710,921 shares; 2025Q2: 1,599,266 shares; 2025Q3: 457,322 shares; 2025Q4: 610,073 shares; 2026Q1: 610,073 shares 610,073$1.43M0.32%0Timeline
XSSPXNUVEEN S&P 500 DYNAMIC OVERWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 88,552 shares 88,552$1.42M0.32%newTimeline
BANXARROWMARK FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 73,252 shares 73,252$1.4M0.32%newTimeline
JRINUVEEN REAL ASSET INCOME & GQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 110,414 shares 110,414$1.36M0.31%newTimeline
LEOBNY MELLON STRATEGIC MUNS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,374 shares; 2024Q4: 106,854 shares; 2025Q1: 145,014 shares; 2025Q2: 195,840 shares; 2025Q3: 197,096 shares; 2025Q4: 197,096 shares; 2026Q1: 197,096 shares 197,096$1.24M0.28%0Timeline
MFAMFA FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 77,440 shares; 2025Q1: 77,440 shares; 2025Q2: 77,440 shares; 2025Q3: 77,440 shares; 2025Q4: 128,086 shares; 2026Q1: 128,086 shares 128,086$1.23M0.28%0Timeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 71,000 shares; 2026Q1: 71,000 shares 71,000$1.22M0.28%0Timeline
TWNTAIWAN FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,585 shares; 2024Q4: 8,547 shares; 2025Q1: 8,547 shares; 2025Q2: 4,564 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,570 shares 18,570$1.22M0.28%newTimeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 106,600 shares; 2026Q1: 111,600 shares 111,600$1.14M0.26%+5,000Timeline
UTFCOHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTURQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,500 shares; 2025Q4: 38,562 shares; 2026Q1: 38,562 shares 38,562$998K0.23%0Timeline
CABACABALETTA BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 367,491 shares; 2025Q2: 367,491 shares; 2025Q3: 387,491 shares; 2025Q4: 387,491 shares; 2026Q1: 337,391 shares 337,391$908K0.21%-50,100Timeline
NCDLNUVEEN CHURCHILL DIRECT LENDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70,160 shares; 2026Q1: 70,160 shares 70,160$892K0.2%0Timeline
NPCTNUVEEN CORE PLUS IMPACT FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 355,306 shares; 2024Q4: 269,668 shares; 2025Q1: 269,668 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 204,356 shares; 2026Q1: 85,383 shares 85,383$870K0.2%-118,973Timeline
FBRTFRANKLIN BSP RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 99,054 shares 99,054$841K0.19%newTimeline
SBETSHARPLINK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 124,283 shares; 2026Q1: 124,283 shares 124,283$802K0.18%0Timeline
EICEAGLE POINT INCOME COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,547 shares; 2026Q1: 80,547 shares 80,547$760K0.17%0Timeline
HPPHUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 97,816 shares; 2026Q1: 124,398 shares 124,398$735K0.17%+26,582Timeline
ASGLIBERTY ALL-STAR GROWTH FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 110,481 shares; 2026Q1: 137,985 shares 137,985$655K0.15%+27,504Timeline
NEWTNEWTEKONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,570 shares; 2026Q1: 53,570 shares 53,570$587K0.13%0Timeline
BSLBLACKSTONE SENI FLTN RAT 202Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,471 shares 44,471$576K0.13%newTimeline
XEFRXEATON VANCE SR FLTNG RTE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,829 shares; 2026Q1: 49,782 shares 49,782$525K0.12%+20,953Timeline
WDWALKER & DUNLOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,600 shares; 2026Q1: 11,600 shares 11,600$515K0.12%0Timeline
CCIFCARLYLE CREDIT INCOME FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 157,285 shares; 2026Q1: 157,685 shares 157,685$506K0.11%+400Timeline
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 992 shares; 2026Q1: 992 shares 992$480K0.11%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 725 shares 725$471K0.11%newTimeline
CGBDCARLYLE SECURED LENDING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,885 shares; 2026Q1: 42,885 shares 42,885$469K0.11%0Timeline
XWIAXWESTERN ASSET INFLT LNK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 159,057 shares; 2024Q4: 159,057 shares; 2025Q1: 159,057 shares; 2025Q2: 151,642 shares; 2025Q3: 95,779 shares; 2025Q4: 72,863 shares; 2026Q1: 56,732 shares 56,732$458K0.1%-16,131Timeline
GSBDGOLDMAN SACHS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$444K0.1%0Timeline
PCFHIGH INCOME SECS FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 77,807 shares 77,807$429K0.1%newTimeline
WHLRLWHEELER REAL ESTATE INVT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,271 shares; 2025Q2: 5,271 shares; 2025Q3: 5,271 shares; 2025Q4: 5,271 shares; 2026Q1: 5,271 shares 5,271$422K0.1%0Timeline
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$372K0.08%0Timeline
DMADESTRA MULTI-ALTERNATIVE FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 307,315 shares; 2024Q4: 253,418 shares; 2025Q1: 86,798 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,193 shares 45,193$367K0.08%newTimeline
CIMCHIMERA INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,839 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,177 shares; 2026Q1: 29,177 shares 29,177$366K0.08%0Timeline
GDOGGRAYSCALE DOGECOIN TR ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,254 shares 33,254$359K0.08%newTimeline
NMFCNEW MTN FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$349K0.08%0Timeline
TLPHTALPHERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 467,152 shares 467,152$349K0.08%newTimeline
DPGDUFF & PHELPS UTLITY AND INFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,565 shares 22,565$326K0.07%newTimeline
TCPCBLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 85,000 shares; 2026Q1: 85,000 shares 85,000$307K0.07%0Timeline
MSDLMORGAN STANLEY DIRECT LENDINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$279K0.06%0Timeline
SWZTOTAL RETURN SECURITIES FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,781 shares; 2026Q1: 46,454 shares 46,454$275K0.06%+9,673Timeline
NXGNXG NEXTGEN INFRASTR INCM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$275K0.06%newTimeline
BGXBLACKSTONE LONG SHORT CR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,085 shares 25,085$273K0.06%newTimeline
OPPRIVERNORTH DOUBLELINE STRATEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,963 shares; 2026Q1: 33,963 shares 33,963$260K0.06%0Timeline
GBDCGOLUB CAP BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$253K0.06%0Timeline
ACREARES COML REAL ESTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,997 shares 50,997$245K0.06%newTimeline
BITBLACKROCK MULTI SECTOR INC TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 514,906 shares; 2025Q4: 19,543 shares; 2026Q1: 19,543 shares 19,543$245K0.06%0Timeline
HQLABRDN LIFE SCIENCES INVESTORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,239 shares; 2026Q1: 14,875 shares 14,875$242K0.05%-4,364Timeline
FRMMFORUM MARKETS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,408 shares; 2026Q1: 80,408 shares 80,408$232K0.05%0Timeline
EVFEATON VANCE SR INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,653 shares; 2026Q1: 42,924 shares 42,924$214K0.05%+28,271Timeline
CIFMFS INTER HIGH INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 127,491 shares 127,491$207K0.05%newTimeline
DHFBNY MELLON HIGH YIELD STRATEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 79,265 shares 79,265$193K0.04%newTimeline
BCSFBAIN CAP SPECIALTY FIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$186K0.04%0Timeline
ECATBLACKROCK ESG CAP ALLC TERMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 331,140 shares; 2024Q4: 331,140 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,406 shares 11,406$155K0.04%newTimeline
NBXGNEUBERGER NEXT GENERATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,457 shares 10,457$135K0.03%newTimeline
MUCBLACKROCK MUNIHLDNGS CALIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 111,060 shares; 2025Q1: 66,217 shares; 2025Q2: 17,955 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,900 shares 11,900$124K0.03%newTimeline
ETWEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,772 shares 13,772$121K0.03%newTimeline
GLVCLOUGH GLOBAL DIVID & INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,077 shares; 2024Q4: 19,617 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,287 shares; 2026Q1: 19,278 shares 19,278$114K0.03%-9Timeline
CHWCALAMOS GBL DYN INCOME FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,266 shares 10,266$74.5K0.02%newTimeline
GPMTGRANITE PT MTG TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,992 shares 14,992$21.7K<0.01%newTimeline
BLACKROCK UTILS INFRASTRUCTUBLACKROCK UTILS INFRASTRUCTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 640,153 shares 640,153$5.12K<0.01%new
GABELLI EQUITY TR INCGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 270,720 shares 270,720$1.9K<0.01%new
NHSRTNEUBERGER HIGH YIELD ST FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 110,000 shares 110,000$880<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FETHFIDELITY ETHEREUM FD650,000$19.2Mshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR219,405$4.92Mshares
HYGISHARES TR60,000$4.84Mshares
ARRARMOUR RESIDENTIAL REIT INC217,149$3.84Mshares
BPREBLUEROCK PVT REAL ESTATE FD212,185$3.18Mshares
QNCXQUINCE THERAPEUTICS INC930,134$3.12Mshares
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT IN115,765$2.59Mshares
ETHGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING89,557$2.51Mshares
DIAXNUVEEN DOW 30SM DYNAMIC OVERWR114,201$1.74Mshares
TWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPOTWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPO1,613,000$1.61Mprincipal
GERNGERON CORP896,323$1.18Mshares
RALLYBIO CORPRALLYBIO CORP1,529,653$1.05Mshares
BCATBLACKROCK CAP ALLOCATION TER55,000$779Kshares
MFMABERDEEN MUN INCOME FD134,361$730Kshares
EFTEATON VANCE FLOATING RATE IN59,404$671Kshares
EMOCLEARBRIDGE ENERGY MIDSTREAM9,549$426Kshares
CPZCALAMOS LNG SHR EQT DYNAMIC25,204$368Kshares
XJQCXNUVEEN CR STRATEGIES INCOME63,304$318Kshares
ETJEATON VANCE RISK-MANAGED DIV20,661$182Kshares
RVTROYCE SMALL CAP TRUST INC10,456$168Kshares
BXMXNUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOM10,320$152Kshares
VVRINVESCO SR INCOME TR43,310$142Kshares
NUVEEN CALIFORNIA SELECT TA…NUVEEN CALIFORNIA SELECT TAX-F10,372$137Kshares
HYTBLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD I15,000$134Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001596468-26-000012 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set