Skip to content

TimesSquare Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1313816, NEW YORK, NY

TimesSquare Capital Management, LLC reported holdings worth $5,894,177,958 (the sum of its rows) across 151 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-07. The total stated on the cover page is $5,894,177. Its ten largest share positions make up 20.47% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-210169

The cover page states a total of $5,894,177, about 1/1,000 of the sum of the rows, $5,894,177,958. The filer likely wrote its cover total in thousands and its rows in dollars. This page uses the sum of the rows.

Period
2026-03-31
Value, sum of rows
$5.89B
Stated on the cover page
$5.89M
Holdings
151
Top 10 weight
20.47%
New
17
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PANWnew+530,349$85M
MKSInew+288,165$66.2M
VRTnew+225,895$56.6M
CCJnew+390,317$42.4M
LYVnew+241,900$36.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELexited-241,397-$108M
HUBSexited-218,039-$87.5M
PINSexited-2,025,180-$52.4M
OSexited-2,668,307-$49M
BRZEexited-937,020-$32.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-210169, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,894,177,958, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 265,485 shares; 2024Q4: 229,365 shares; 2025Q1: 283,812 shares; 2025Q2: 280,482 shares; 2025Q3: 264,237 shares; 2025Q4: 250,641 shares; 2026Q1: 211,862 shares 211,862$156M2.65%-38,779Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,574 shares; 2024Q4: 136,642 shares; 2025Q1: 145,302 shares; 2025Q2: 147,907 shares; 2025Q3: 141,011 shares; 2025Q4: 140,279 shares; 2026Q1: 138,840 shares 138,840$152M2.58%-1,439Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 528,784 shares; 2024Q4: 544,248 shares; 2025Q1: 466,298 shares; 2025Q2: 465,893 shares; 2025Q3: 443,601 shares; 2025Q4: 423,026 shares; 2026Q1: 422,070 shares 422,070$133M2.25%-956Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,391 shares; 2024Q4: 1,523,545 shares; 2025Q1: 1,559,055 shares; 2025Q2: 1,587,301 shares; 2025Q3: 1,425,948 shares; 2025Q4: 1,474,949 shares; 2026Q1: 1,370,573 shares 1,370,573$127M2.16%-104,376Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,622 shares; 2025Q3: 306,970 shares; 2025Q4: 297,460 shares; 2026Q1: 293,279 shares 293,279$116M1.96%-4,181Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,400 shares; 2024Q4: 176,072 shares; 2025Q1: 199,012 shares; 2025Q2: 180,167 shares; 2025Q3: 173,547 shares; 2025Q4: 164,677 shares; 2026Q1: 164,493 shares 164,493$112M1.9%-184Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 522,432 shares; 2024Q4: 497,207 shares; 2025Q1: 504,005 shares; 2025Q2: 512,680 shares; 2025Q3: 490,306 shares; 2025Q4: 463,761 shares; 2026Q1: 384,896 shares 384,896$109M1.85%-78,865Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,280 shares; 2024Q4: 88,026 shares; 2025Q1: 78,544 shares; 2025Q2: 61,710 shares; 2025Q3: 1,645 shares; 2025Q4: 51,220 shares; 2026Q1: 73,968 shares 73,968$102M1.73%+22,748Timeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 445,569 shares; 2025Q2: 335,060 shares; 2025Q3: 1,546,905 shares; 2025Q4: 1,602,008 shares; 2026Q1: 1,265,289 shares 1,265,289$101M1.72%-336,719Timeline
FROGJFROG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,034,900 shares; 2024Q4: 3,400,276 shares; 2025Q1: 3,622,911 shares; 2025Q2: 3,401,292 shares; 2025Q3: 2,896,005 shares; 2025Q4: 2,495,193 shares; 2026Q1: 2,097,587 shares 2,097,587$98.4M1.67%-397,606Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 354,105 shares; 2024Q4: 287,800 shares; 2025Q1: 392,250 shares; 2025Q2: 1,590,275 shares; 2025Q3: 1,545,356 shares; 2025Q4: 1,457,511 shares; 2026Q1: 1,450,839 shares 1,450,839$97.3M1.65%-6,672Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 483,869 shares; 2024Q4: 684,384 shares; 2025Q1: 1,064,148 shares; 2025Q2: 873,491 shares; 2025Q3: 425,085 shares; 2025Q4: 490,506 shares; 2026Q1: 584,798 shares 584,798$95.6M1.62%+94,292Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,659 shares; 2024Q4: 193,516 shares; 2025Q1: 197,746 shares; 2025Q2: 201,276 shares; 2025Q3: 192,938 shares; 2025Q4: 167,251 shares; 2026Q1: 163,763 shares 163,763$92M1.56%-3,488Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 608,020 shares; 2024Q4: 573,767 shares; 2025Q1: 579,512 shares; 2025Q2: 521,852 shares; 2025Q3: 534,247 shares; 2025Q4: 423,368 shares; 2026Q1: 416,389 shares 416,389$90.2M1.53%-6,979Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 651,586 shares; 2024Q4: 884,095 shares; 2025Q1: 871,399 shares; 2025Q2: 851,809 shares; 2025Q3: 719,093 shares; 2025Q4: 555,401 shares; 2026Q1: 470,333 shares 470,333$88.1M1.49%-85,068Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 55,930 shares; 2025Q1: 122,250 shares; 2025Q2: 128,714 shares; 2025Q3: 123,304 shares; 2025Q4: 165,530 shares; 2026Q1: 205,881 shares 205,881$87.4M1.48%+40,351Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 275,330 shares; 2025Q2: 315,360 shares; 2025Q3: 234,390 shares; 2025Q4: 350,223 shares; 2026Q1: 344,872 shares 344,872$86.5M1.47%-5,351Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,752 shares; 2024Q4: 71,851 shares; 2025Q1: 68,558 shares; 2025Q2: 1,043,960 shares; 2025Q3: 993,180 shares; 2025Q4: 948,115 shares; 2026Q1: 935,987 shares 935,987$86.4M1.47%-12,128Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,100 shares; 2024Q4: 9,560 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 530,349 shares 530,349$85M1.44%newTimeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 233,753 shares; 2024Q4: 199,300 shares; 2025Q1: 213,722 shares; 2025Q2: 180,619 shares; 2025Q3: 237,099 shares; 2025Q4: 246,866 shares; 2026Q1: 341,231 shares 341,231$75.8M1.29%+94,365Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 471,845 shares; 2025Q4: 523,205 shares; 2026Q1: 514,851 shares 514,851$75.2M1.28%-8,354Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 466,134 shares; 2024Q4: 442,078 shares; 2025Q1: 444,943 shares; 2025Q2: 452,758 shares; 2025Q3: 433,034 shares; 2025Q4: 411,769 shares; 2026Q1: 407,144 shares 407,144$71.5M1.21%-4,625Timeline
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,675 shares; 2024Q4: 460,105 shares; 2025Q1: 693,450 shares; 2025Q2: 690,125 shares; 2025Q3: 662,385 shares; 2025Q4: 853,970 shares; 2026Q1: 832,494 shares 832,494$71.3M1.21%-21,476Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,471,978 shares; 2024Q4: 1,271,235 shares; 2025Q1: 968,850 shares; 2025Q2: 1,171,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,084,359 shares; 2025Q4: 865,901 shares; 2026Q1: 709,194 shares 709,194$69.8M1.18%-156,707Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 288,165 shares 288,165$66.2M1.12%newTimeline
ESABESAB CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 410,915 shares; 2024Q4: 839,685 shares; 2025Q1: 789,450 shares; 2025Q2: 747,036 shares; 2025Q3: 696,251 shares; 2025Q4: 959,101 shares; 2026Q1: 677,888 shares 677,888$65.5M1.11%-281,213Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 247,806 shares; 2024Q4: 1,173,880 shares; 2025Q1: 1,223,375 shares; 2025Q2: 1,360,795 shares; 2025Q3: 1,283,150 shares; 2025Q4: 1,509,725 shares; 2026Q1: 1,439,752 shares 1,439,752$65.2M1.11%-69,973Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 419,775 shares; 2024Q4: 398,690 shares; 2025Q1: 401,405 shares; 2025Q2: 381,405 shares; 2025Q3: 382,764 shares; 2025Q4: 365,304 shares; 2026Q1: 341,453 shares 341,453$64.8M1.1%-23,851Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 402,562 shares; 2026Q1: 462,666 shares 462,666$62.7M1.06%+60,104Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 601,062 shares; 2024Q4: 489,102 shares; 2025Q1: 410,322 shares; 2025Q2: 407,803 shares; 2025Q3: 388,889 shares; 2025Q4: 365,994 shares; 2026Q1: 365,690 shares 365,690$61.9M1.05%-304Timeline
ARGXARGENX SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,490 shares; 2024Q4: 124,245 shares; 2025Q1: 125,295 shares; 2025Q2: 133,580 shares; 2025Q3: 127,530 shares; 2025Q4: 108,509 shares; 2026Q1: 83,117 shares 83,117$60.7M1.03%-25,392Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 196,185 shares; 2024Q4: 185,014 shares; 2025Q1: 192,139 shares; 2025Q2: 195,479 shares; 2025Q3: 187,259 shares; 2025Q4: 195,119 shares; 2026Q1: 306,127 shares 306,127$60.5M1.03%+111,008Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 225,895 shares 225,895$56.6M0.96%newTimeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 447,665 shares; 2024Q4: 356,568 shares; 2025Q1: 358,818 shares; 2025Q2: 365,558 shares; 2025Q3: 350,083 shares; 2025Q4: 329,443 shares; 2026Q1: 368,459 shares 368,459$55.3M0.94%+39,016Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,581 shares; 2024Q4: 154,376 shares; 2025Q1: 170,825 shares; 2025Q2: 119,487 shares; 2025Q3: 214,331 shares; 2025Q4: 233,111 shares; 2026Q1: 267,934 shares 267,934$54.9M0.93%+34,823Timeline
RGENREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 275,627 shares; 2024Q4: 260,992 shares; 2025Q1: 235,987 shares; 2025Q2: 240,231 shares; 2025Q3: 362,129 shares; 2025Q4: 435,687 shares; 2026Q1: 456,083 shares 456,083$53.7M0.91%+20,396Timeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 854,438 shares; 2025Q1: 1,044,914 shares; 2025Q2: 850,453 shares; 2025Q3: 905,704 shares; 2025Q4: 864,582 shares; 2026Q1: 841,639 shares 841,639$53.4M0.91%-22,943Timeline
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 410,509 shares; 2024Q4: 1,066,525 shares; 2025Q1: 993,503 shares; 2025Q2: 776,729 shares; 2025Q3: 907,093 shares; 2025Q4: 882,280 shares; 2026Q1: 925,887 shares 925,887$53M0.9%+43,607Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 105,350 shares; 2025Q3: 148,686 shares; 2025Q4: 168,674 shares; 2026Q1: 165,966 shares 165,966$49.5M0.84%-2,708Timeline
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 871,785 shares; 2024Q4: 707,290 shares; 2025Q1: 1,014,099 shares; 2025Q2: 1,029,096 shares; 2025Q3: 1,087,968 shares; 2025Q4: 1,125,123 shares; 2026Q1: 1,161,409 shares 1,161,409$48.5M0.82%+36,286Timeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,782,021 shares; 2024Q4: 1,708,536 shares; 2025Q1: 1,845,646 shares; 2025Q2: 1,870,616 shares; 2025Q3: 1,706,515 shares; 2025Q4: 1,684,070 shares; 2026Q1: 1,190,621 shares 1,190,621$48.2M0.82%-493,449Timeline
STVNSTEVANATO GROUP S P AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,532,429 shares; 2024Q4: 3,288,529 shares; 2025Q1: 3,358,966 shares; 2025Q2: 3,325,539 shares; 2025Q3: 3,267,676 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500,321 shares; 2026Q1: 3,489,716 shares 3,489,716$48M0.81%-10,605Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,359,819 shares; 2025Q1: 1,362,364 shares; 2025Q2: 1,383,654 shares; 2025Q3: 1,320,784 shares; 2025Q4: 1,271,294 shares; 2026Q1: 1,249,943 shares 1,249,943$46.2M0.78%-21,351Timeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 570,617 shares; 2024Q4: 647,002 shares; 2025Q1: 454,739 shares; 2025Q2: 501,029 shares; 2025Q3: 609,175 shares; 2025Q4: 597,810 shares; 2026Q1: 574,238 shares 574,238$45.6M0.77%-23,572Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 351,587 shares; 2024Q4: 332,982 shares; 2025Q1: 240,667 shares; 2025Q2: 259,937 shares; 2025Q3: 248,055 shares; 2025Q4: 236,650 shares; 2026Q1: 211,579 shares 211,579$45.4M0.77%-25,071Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 708,200 shares; 2025Q1: 747,885 shares; 2025Q2: 758,055 shares; 2025Q3: 724,985 shares; 2025Q4: 690,280 shares; 2026Q1: 693,737 shares 693,737$45.3M0.77%+3,457Timeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 284,690 shares; 2024Q4: 497,742 shares; 2025Q1: 635,120 shares; 2025Q2: 864,293 shares; 2025Q3: 885,314 shares; 2025Q4: 760,561 shares; 2026Q1: 540,170 shares 540,170$43.9M0.74%-220,391Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,531 shares; 2026Q1: 59,723 shares 59,723$43.5M0.74%+1,192Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,164 shares; 2025Q2: 23,464 shares; 2025Q3: 33,164 shares; 2025Q4: 32,240 shares; 2026Q1: 40,648 shares 40,648$43.4M0.74%+8,408Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,054 shares; 2024Q4: 93,160 shares; 2025Q1: 111,930 shares; 2025Q2: 107,445 shares; 2025Q3: 95,704 shares; 2025Q4: 91,094 shares; 2026Q1: 73,299 shares 73,299$43.1M0.73%-17,795Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 390,317 shares 390,317$42.4M0.72%newTimeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,605 shares; 2024Q4: 97,390 shares; 2025Q1: 76,619 shares; 2025Q2: 70,498 shares; 2025Q3: 70,663 shares; 2025Q4: 90,579 shares; 2026Q1: 74,934 shares 74,934$40.7M0.69%-15,645Timeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 871,561 shares; 2024Q4: 720,946 shares; 2025Q1: 857,331 shares; 2025Q2: 1,431,409 shares; 2025Q3: 1,357,583 shares; 2025Q4: 1,320,028 shares; 2026Q1: 1,280,972 shares 1,280,972$40.6M0.69%-39,056Timeline
GRDNGUARDIAN PHARMACY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 814,223 shares; 2025Q3: 860,173 shares; 2025Q4: 1,048,136 shares; 2026Q1: 1,077,474 shares 1,077,474$40.6M0.69%+29,338Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,166 shares; 2024Q4: 198,550 shares; 2025Q1: 186,288 shares; 2025Q2: 218,500 shares; 2025Q3: 205,500 shares; 2025Q4: 226,700 shares; 2026Q1: 207,724 shares 207,724$39.6M0.67%-18,976Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 175,068 shares; 2025Q4: 336,800 shares; 2026Q1: 287,299 shares 287,299$38.9M0.66%-49,501Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,548 shares; 2024Q4: 106,767 shares; 2025Q1: 106,532 shares; 2025Q2: 108,497 shares; 2025Q3: 103,789 shares; 2025Q4: 111,702 shares; 2026Q1: 110,048 shares 110,048$37.7M0.64%-1,654Timeline
TSCM2023 ETF SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,056,700 shares 2,056,700$37M0.63%+1,956,700Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 241,900 shares 241,900$36.9M0.63%newTimeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 553,711 shares; 2024Q4: 375,551 shares; 2025Q1: 397,641 shares; 2025Q2: 338,269 shares; 2025Q3: 362,603 shares; 2025Q4: 346,288 shares; 2026Q1: 378,984 shares 378,984$36.7M0.62%+32,696Timeline
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,601,731 shares; 2025Q4: 2,003,166 shares; 2026Q1: 1,919,741 shares 1,919,741$36.4M0.62%-83,425Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 880,218 shares; 2024Q4: 523,990 shares; 2025Q1: 543,290 shares; 2025Q2: 624,195 shares; 2025Q3: 600,187 shares; 2025Q4: 372,637 shares; 2026Q1: 359,444 shares 359,444$35.6M0.6%-13,193Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,576,613 shares; 2024Q4: 669,093 shares; 2025Q1: 755,438 shares; 2025Q2: 430,582 shares; 2025Q3: 409,189 shares; 2025Q4: 325,015 shares; 2026Q1: 280,269 shares 280,269$35.4M0.6%-44,746Timeline
MIRMMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 300,649 shares; 2025Q4: 395,827 shares; 2026Q1: 376,473 shares 376,473$34.8M0.59%-19,354Timeline
VCTRVICTORY CAP HLDGS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 809,896 shares; 2024Q4: 976,161 shares; 2025Q1: 800,509 shares; 2025Q2: 778,273 shares; 2025Q3: 759,502 shares; 2025Q4: 731,214 shares; 2026Q1: 526,611 shares 526,611$34.5M0.59%-204,603Timeline
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 82,550 shares; 2025Q1: 136,696 shares; 2025Q2: 338,345 shares; 2025Q3: 335,407 shares; 2025Q4: 264,986 shares; 2026Q1: 266,581 shares 266,581$34.1M0.58%+1,595Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 874,231 shares; 2024Q4: 448,132 shares; 2025Q1: 426,900 shares; 2025Q2: 353,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,300 shares; 2025Q4: 264,181 shares; 2026Q1: 349,616 shares 349,616$32.8M0.56%+85,435Timeline
PRSUPURSUIT ATTRACTIONS AND HOSPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 292,030 shares; 2025Q1: 426,328 shares; 2025Q2: 439,793 shares; 2025Q3: 839,580 shares; 2025Q4: 927,024 shares; 2026Q1: 892,394 shares 892,394$32.7M0.55%-34,630Timeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,161,146 shares; 2024Q4: 1,099,116 shares; 2025Q1: 1,098,176 shares; 2025Q2: 1,059,490 shares; 2025Q3: 981,375 shares; 2025Q4: 951,055 shares; 2026Q1: 927,979 shares 927,979$32.6M0.55%-23,076Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 734,366 shares; 2024Q4: 668,986 shares; 2025Q1: 752,887 shares; 2025Q2: 810,196 shares; 2025Q3: 806,531 shares; 2025Q4: 809,321 shares; 2026Q1: 795,580 shares 795,580$32.1M0.54%-13,741Timeline
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,865 shares; 2024Q4: 91,315 shares; 2025Q1: 78,215 shares; 2025Q2: 86,434 shares; 2025Q3: 96,775 shares; 2025Q4: 120,716 shares; 2026Q1: 119,306 shares 119,306$31.7M0.54%-1,410Timeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,430 shares; 2024Q4: 644,980 shares; 2025Q1: 659,816 shares; 2025Q2: 894,243 shares; 2025Q3: 922,502 shares; 2025Q4: 913,449 shares; 2026Q1: 934,500 shares 934,500$31.5M0.53%+21,051Timeline
SITMSITIME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,720 shares; 2025Q3: 131,700 shares; 2025Q4: 103,423 shares; 2026Q1: 91,092 shares 91,092$31.5M0.53%-12,331Timeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 495,115 shares; 2024Q4: 468,975 shares; 2025Q1: 514,030 shares; 2025Q2: 636,920 shares; 2025Q3: 672,175 shares; 2025Q4: 639,662 shares; 2026Q1: 628,679 shares 628,679$31.4M0.53%-10,983Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 112,525 shares; 2025Q4: 209,653 shares; 2026Q1: 206,100 shares 206,100$31.1M0.53%-3,553Timeline
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 276,915 shares; 2024Q4: 355,750 shares; 2025Q1: 345,840 shares; 2025Q2: 394,047 shares; 2025Q3: 418,348 shares; 2025Q4: 355,337 shares; 2026Q1: 325,649 shares 325,649$30.5M0.52%-29,688Timeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 332,230 shares; 2024Q4: 315,528 shares; 2025Q1: 313,598 shares; 2025Q2: 309,985 shares; 2025Q3: 294,422 shares; 2025Q4: 282,632 shares; 2026Q1: 272,299 shares 272,299$30M0.51%-10,333Timeline
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,222 shares; 2024Q4: 158,868 shares; 2025Q1: 142,183 shares; 2025Q2: 114,204 shares; 2025Q3: 118,514 shares; 2025Q4: 97,400 shares; 2026Q1: 112,342 shares 112,342$29M0.49%+14,942Timeline
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,160 shares; 2024Q4: 315,468 shares; 2025Q1: 309,541 shares; 2025Q2: 296,348 shares; 2025Q3: 313,160 shares; 2025Q4: 328,286 shares; 2026Q1: 288,840 shares 288,840$28.7M0.49%-39,446Timeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 96,142 shares; 2025Q3: 378,878 shares; 2025Q4: 399,081 shares; 2026Q1: 277,212 shares 277,212$28.3M0.48%-121,869Timeline
NTSKNETSKOPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,720,346 shares; 2025Q4: 3,135,851 shares; 2026Q1: 3,294,987 shares 3,294,987$28M0.47%+159,136Timeline
TARSTARSUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 267,505 shares; 2025Q4: 332,446 shares; 2026Q1: 388,590 shares 388,590$27.3M0.46%+56,144Timeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 312,360 shares 312,360$26.9M0.46%newTimeline
WKWORKIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 467,769 shares; 2024Q4: 559,961 shares; 2025Q1: 472,851 shares; 2025Q2: 459,586 shares; 2025Q3: 513,503 shares; 2025Q4: 502,403 shares; 2026Q1: 446,365 shares 446,365$26.6M0.45%-56,038Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 414,027 shares; 2024Q4: 391,872 shares; 2025Q1: 358,962 shares; 2025Q2: 449,542 shares; 2025Q3: 489,570 shares; 2025Q4: 409,702 shares; 2026Q1: 401,946 shares 401,946$26.2M0.44%-7,756Timeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 575,176 shares; 2024Q4: 472,235 shares; 2025Q1: 389,403 shares; 2025Q2: 388,632 shares; 2025Q3: 393,232 shares; 2025Q4: 383,007 shares; 2026Q1: 407,676 shares 407,676$25.8M0.44%+24,669Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 577,334 shares; 2024Q4: 444,848 shares; 2025Q1: 328,128 shares; 2025Q2: 308,062 shares; 2025Q3: 262,280 shares; 2025Q4: 160,296 shares; 2026Q1: 158,038 shares 158,038$25.7M0.44%-2,258Timeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,431,145 shares; 2026Q1: 5,782,631 shares 5,782,631$25.6M0.43%+351,486Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,914,060 shares; 2025Q1: 1,455,795 shares; 2025Q2: 1,031,253 shares; 2025Q3: 681,371 shares; 2025Q4: 507,601 shares; 2026Q1: 363,365 shares 363,365$25.2M0.43%-144,236Timeline
CHEFCHEFS WHSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 395,244 shares; 2025Q1: 331,436 shares; 2025Q2: 440,877 shares; 2025Q3: 524,638 shares; 2025Q4: 548,853 shares; 2026Q1: 421,258 shares 421,258$25M0.42%-127,595Timeline
NAMSNEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 255,245 shares; 2024Q4: 895,574 shares; 2025Q1: 891,088 shares; 2025Q2: 872,537 shares; 2025Q3: 837,368 shares; 2025Q4: 822,300 shares; 2026Q1: 751,988 shares 751,988$24.1M0.41%-70,312Timeline
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,013,339 shares; 2025Q4: 967,261 shares; 2026Q1: 1,294,165 shares 1,294,165$24.1M0.41%+326,904Timeline
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,216,745 shares; 2025Q4: 1,664,320 shares; 2026Q1: 1,781,709 shares 1,781,709$24.1M0.41%+117,389Timeline
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 264,898 shares; 2024Q4: 256,830 shares; 2025Q1: 330,880 shares; 2025Q2: 248,935 shares; 2025Q3: 208,046 shares; 2025Q4: 265,373 shares; 2026Q1: 215,959 shares 215,959$24M0.41%-49,414Timeline
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COMPANIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 312,937 shares 312,937$24M0.41%newTimeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 179,000 shares; 2025Q3: 172,602 shares; 2025Q4: 246,235 shares; 2026Q1: 256,630 shares 256,630$23.6M0.4%+10,395Timeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 286,952 shares; 2024Q4: 272,677 shares; 2025Q1: 499,707 shares; 2025Q2: 508,642 shares; 2025Q3: 487,440 shares; 2025Q4: 465,225 shares; 2026Q1: 456,404 shares 456,404$23.2M0.39%-8,821Timeline
EEEXCELERATE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 457,998 shares; 2025Q1: 478,093 shares; 2025Q2: 716,352 shares; 2025Q3: 924,123 shares; 2025Q4: 949,723 shares; 2026Q1: 671,942 shares 671,942$22.5M0.38%-277,781Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 591,990 shares; 2025Q1: 715,640 shares; 2025Q2: 690,491 shares; 2025Q3: 348,500 shares; 2025Q4: 286,531 shares; 2026Q1: 318,392 shares 318,392$22.4M0.38%+31,861Timeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 662,155 shares; 2024Q4: 996,361 shares; 2025Q1: 474,472 shares; 2025Q2: 411,647 shares; 2025Q3: 306,546 shares; 2025Q4: 362,131 shares; 2026Q1: 368,352 shares 368,352$21.9M0.37%+6,221Timeline
NPNEPTUNE INS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 420,434 shares; 2026Q1: 898,233 shares 898,233$21.7M0.37%+477,799Timeline
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 778,293 shares; 2024Q4: 848,850 shares; 2025Q1: 745,551 shares; 2025Q2: 571,242 shares; 2025Q3: 556,800 shares; 2025Q4: 532,740 shares; 2026Q1: 359,293 shares 359,293$20.9M0.35%-173,447Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,600 shares; 2025Q4: 39,340 shares; 2026Q1: 51,019 shares 51,019$20.8M0.35%+11,679Timeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 275,674 shares 275,674$20.7M0.35%newTimeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213,188 shares; 2024Q4: 119,933 shares; 2025Q1: 168,257 shares; 2025Q2: 154,300 shares; 2025Q3: 156,456 shares; 2025Q4: 74,301 shares; 2026Q1: 70,866 shares 70,866$20M0.34%-3,435Timeline
MWHSOLV ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 654,015 shares 654,015$19.6M0.33%newTimeline
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 225,650 shares; 2025Q1: 1,166,489 shares; 2025Q2: 1,160,665 shares; 2025Q3: 335,712 shares; 2025Q4: 307,786 shares; 2026Q1: 242,545 shares 242,545$19.6M0.33%-65,241Timeline
WRBYWARBY PARKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,856,370 shares; 2024Q4: 1,668,270 shares; 2025Q1: 1,345,037 shares; 2025Q2: 1,101,561 shares; 2025Q3: 1,008,675 shares; 2025Q4: 1,353,554 shares; 2026Q1: 928,678 shares 928,678$19.6M0.33%-424,876Timeline
AXGNAXOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 336,847 shares; 2026Q1: 575,364 shares 575,364$19.1M0.32%+238,517Timeline
STEPSTEPSTONE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 353,697 shares; 2026Q1: 390,800 shares 390,800$18.6M0.32%+37,103Timeline
VCELVERICEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 590,145 shares; 2024Q4: 632,160 shares; 2025Q1: 652,465 shares; 2025Q2: 743,389 shares; 2025Q3: 836,861 shares; 2025Q4: 631,256 shares; 2026Q1: 578,333 shares 578,333$18.6M0.32%-52,923Timeline
PJTPJT PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,647 shares; 2024Q4: 130,948 shares; 2025Q1: 132,852 shares; 2025Q2: 139,941 shares; 2025Q3: 131,926 shares; 2025Q4: 142,496 shares; 2026Q1: 125,534 shares 125,534$17.5M0.3%-16,962Timeline
SAFTSAFETY INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 512,888 shares; 2024Q4: 602,449 shares; 2025Q1: 574,795 shares; 2025Q2: 552,680 shares; 2025Q3: 500,272 shares; 2025Q4: 271,930 shares; 2026Q1: 236,540 shares 236,540$17.2M0.29%-35,390Timeline
CGONCG ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 437,069 shares; 2024Q4: 546,904 shares; 2025Q1: 517,258 shares; 2025Q2: 512,201 shares; 2025Q3: 503,526 shares; 2025Q4: 426,019 shares; 2026Q1: 253,708 shares 253,708$17.2M0.29%-172,311Timeline
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 108,720 shares; 2025Q4: 99,338 shares; 2026Q1: 67,932 shares 67,932$17.1M0.29%-31,406Timeline
PAYPAYMENTUS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,062 shares; 2025Q1: 675,612 shares; 2025Q2: 781,609 shares; 2025Q3: 774,593 shares; 2025Q4: 736,827 shares; 2026Q1: 660,032 shares 660,032$16.8M0.28%-76,795Timeline
PSNPARSONS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 314,120 shares; 2025Q3: 345,115 shares; 2025Q4: 353,430 shares; 2026Q1: 301,044 shares 301,044$16.3M0.28%-52,386Timeline
LGNLEGENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 633,642 shares; 2025Q4: 437,480 shares; 2026Q1: 277,869 shares 277,869$15.7M0.27%-159,611Timeline
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 344,525 shares; 2024Q4: 375,700 shares; 2025Q1: 354,035 shares; 2025Q2: 363,374 shares; 2025Q3: 385,119 shares; 2025Q4: 368,010 shares; 2026Q1: 328,270 shares 328,270$15.5M0.26%-39,740Timeline
NVMINOVA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,940 shares; 2024Q4: 25,730 shares; 2025Q1: 47,270 shares; 2025Q2: 48,130 shares; 2025Q3: 39,570 shares; 2025Q4: 34,600 shares; 2026Q1: 33,530 shares 33,530$14.6M0.25%-1,070Timeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,970,972 shares; 2025Q4: 2,068,797 shares; 2026Q1: 752,105 shares 752,105$14.1M0.24%-1,316,692Timeline
KYMRKYMERA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 189,900 shares; 2026Q1: 168,846 shares 168,846$14.1M0.24%-21,054Timeline
INTAINTAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 545,160 shares; 2024Q4: 443,700 shares; 2025Q1: 398,071 shares; 2025Q2: 513,250 shares; 2025Q3: 510,277 shares; 2025Q4: 602,236 shares; 2026Q1: 543,452 shares 543,452$14M0.24%-58,784Timeline
CWKCUSHMAN AND WAKEFIELD LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,077,840 shares 1,077,840$13.2M0.22%newTimeline
CBLLCERIBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 536,829 shares; 2025Q2: 796,945 shares; 2025Q3: 817,645 shares; 2025Q4: 787,926 shares; 2026Q1: 716,468 shares 716,468$13.1M0.22%-71,458Timeline
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 171,061 shares 171,061$12.7M0.22%newTimeline
ABVXABIVAX SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 128,023 shares; 2025Q4: 129,384 shares; 2026Q1: 109,183 shares 109,183$12.2M0.21%-20,201Timeline
EQPTEQUIPMENTSHARE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 590,555 shares 590,555$12M0.2%newTimeline
WHDCACTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 349,097 shares; 2024Q4: 393,178 shares; 2025Q1: 343,341 shares; 2025Q2: 262,778 shares; 2025Q3: 259,718 shares; 2025Q4: 250,349 shares; 2026Q1: 227,520 shares 227,520$10.8M0.18%-22,829Timeline
IRTCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,660 shares; 2025Q3: 67,317 shares; 2025Q4: 59,822 shares; 2026Q1: 90,652 shares 90,652$10.7M0.18%+30,830Timeline
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 725,260 shares; 2024Q4: 770,999 shares; 2025Q1: 558,100 shares; 2025Q2: 550,973 shares; 2025Q3: 550,528 shares; 2025Q4: 521,118 shares; 2026Q1: 344,302 shares 344,302$10.6M0.18%-176,816Timeline
WINGWINGSTOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,227 shares; 2025Q4: 84,304 shares; 2026Q1: 67,593 shares 67,593$10.5M0.18%-16,711Timeline
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 795,310 shares; 2024Q4: 1,110,784 shares; 2025Q1: 800,584 shares; 2025Q2: 760,913 shares; 2025Q3: 713,952 shares; 2025Q4: 689,692 shares; 2026Q1: 265,142 shares 265,142$10M0.17%-424,550Timeline
VERAVERA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 252,462 shares; 2026Q1: 232,463 shares 232,463$9.35M0.16%-19,999Timeline
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 380,100 shares; 2026Q1: 338,798 shares 338,798$9.18M0.16%-41,302Timeline
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 107,282 shares 107,282$8.96M0.15%newTimeline
VERXVERTEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,655,400 shares; 2024Q4: 992,657 shares; 2025Q1: 1,064,773 shares; 2025Q2: 1,067,825 shares; 2025Q3: 1,091,262 shares; 2025Q4: 766,222 shares; 2026Q1: 682,652 shares 682,652$8.12M0.14%-83,570Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 276,464 shares; 2024Q4: 209,890 shares; 2025Q1: 181,760 shares; 2025Q2: 78,153 shares; 2025Q3: 39,653 shares; 2025Q4: 21,277 shares; 2026Q1: 19,685 shares 19,685$7.69M0.13%-1,592Timeline
CLBTCELLEBRITE DI LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 605,362 shares; 2025Q4: 715,992 shares; 2026Q1: 504,182 shares 504,182$6.95M0.12%-211,810Timeline
SISHOULDER INNOVATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 382,367 shares; 2025Q4: 289,850 shares; 2026Q1: 322,764 shares 322,764$4.69M0.08%+32,914Timeline
ARCOARCOS DORADOS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,118,790 shares; 2024Q4: 1,472,490 shares; 2025Q1: 1,097,240 shares; 2025Q2: 873,702 shares; 2025Q3: 656,752 shares; 2025Q4: 549,322 shares; 2026Q1: 538,652 shares 538,652$4.44M0.08%-10,670Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,148 shares 34,148$3.92M0.07%newTimeline
COGTCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 85,000 shares 85,000$3.27M0.06%newTimeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,070 shares; 2024Q4: 6,870 shares; 2025Q1: 9,670 shares; 2025Q2: 6,770 shares; 2025Q3: 6,770 shares; 2025Q4: 6,770 shares; 2026Q1: 6,796 shares 6,796$1.95M0.03%+26Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,500 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 85,000 shares; 2025Q3: 51,100 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$1.88M0.03%newTimeline
ELVNENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$1.76M0.03%newTimeline
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,750 shares; 2024Q4: 823,280 shares; 2025Q1: 70,650 shares; 2025Q2: 22,601 shares; 2025Q3: 22,661 shares; 2025Q4: 15,485 shares; 2026Q1: 15,485 shares 15,485$1.07M0.02%0Timeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 285,750 shares; 2024Q4: 212,605 shares; 2025Q1: 187,446 shares; 2025Q2: 180,032 shares; 2025Q3: 3,851 shares; 2025Q4: 2,594 shares; 2026Q1: 2,594 shares 2,594$771K0.01%0Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,954 shares; 2024Q4: 10,100 shares; 2025Q1: 10,800 shares; 2025Q2: 30 shares; 2025Q3: 40 shares; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 45 shares 45$12.3K<0.01%+5Timeline
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,573,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,700,705 shares; 2025Q1: 1,102,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,360,316 shares; 2025Q3: 1,378,204 shares; 2025Q4: 1,293,807 shares; 2026Q1: 292 shares 292$6.91K<0.01%-1,293,515Timeline
AMPLAMPLITUDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,044,965 shares; 2025Q4: 2,513,383 shares; 2026Q1: 287 shares 287$1.96K<0.01%-2,513,096Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL241,397$108Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC218,039$87.5Mshares
PINSPINTEREST INC2,025,180$52.4Mshares
OSONESTREAM INC2,668,307$49Mshares
BRZEBRAZE INC937,020$32.1Mshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COS93,893$31.9Mshares
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORP2,241,995$31.5Mshares
PCTYPAYLOCITY HLDG CORP182,047$27.8Mshares
EFXEQUIFAX INC115,223$25Mshares
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INC108,849$19.2Mshares
IRONDISC MEDICINE INC187,777$14.9Mshares
CDNLCARDINAL INFRASTRUCTURE GROU604,300$14.6Mshares
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN D142,486$14.4Mshares
SAIASAIA INC2,510$820Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-210169 base2026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set