Skip to content

TimesSquare Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1313816, NEW YORK, NY

TimesSquare Capital Management, LLC reported $6,934,992,157 across 145 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 19.04% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000950123-25-007295

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$6.93B
Holdings
145
Top 10 weight
19.04%
New
13
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ORLYadded+975,402$87.9M
IBKRadded+1,198,025$66.4M
CSLnew+123,240$46M
EVRnew+105,350$28.4M
FLUTnew+96,142$27.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELreduced-151,751-$61.7M
ROKexited-211,885-$54.7M
CRWDreduced-103,607-$52.8M
HOODreduced-424,542-$39.7M
APHreduced-324,856-$32.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000950123-25-007295, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $6,934,992,157, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 265,485 shares; 2024Q4: 229,365 shares; 2025Q1: 283,812 shares; 2025Q2: 280,482 shares 280,482$150M2.16%-3,330Timeline
FROGJFROG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,034,900 shares; 2024Q4: 3,400,276 shares; 2025Q1: 3,622,911 shares; 2025Q2: 3,401,292 shares 3,401,292$149M2.15%-221,619Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 528,784 shares; 2024Q4: 544,248 shares; 2025Q1: 466,298 shares; 2025Q2: 465,893 shares 465,893$140M2.01%-405Timeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 207,842 shares; 2024Q4: 224,120 shares; 2025Q1: 218,060 shares; 2025Q2: 239,598 shares 239,598$133M1.92%+21,538Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 466,134 shares; 2024Q4: 442,078 shares; 2025Q1: 444,943 shares; 2025Q2: 452,758 shares 452,758$130M1.88%+7,815Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,471,978 shares; 2024Q4: 1,271,235 shares; 2025Q1: 968,850 shares; 2025Q2: 1,171,100 shares 1,171,100$126M1.82%+202,250Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 522,432 shares; 2024Q4: 497,207 shares; 2025Q1: 504,005 shares; 2025Q2: 512,680 shares 512,680$125M1.8%+8,675Timeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 535,548 shares; 2024Q4: 560,353 shares; 2025Q1: 457,199 shares; 2025Q2: 305,448 shares 305,448$124M1.79%-151,751
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 651,586 shares; 2024Q4: 884,095 shares; 2025Q1: 871,399 shares; 2025Q2: 851,809 shares 851,809$123M1.78%-19,590Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 419,775 shares; 2024Q4: 398,690 shares; 2025Q1: 401,405 shares; 2025Q2: 381,405 shares 381,405$119M1.71%-20,000Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,574 shares; 2024Q4: 136,642 shares; 2025Q1: 145,302 shares; 2025Q2: 147,907 shares 147,907$108M1.56%+2,605Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,659 shares; 2024Q4: 193,516 shares; 2025Q1: 197,746 shares; 2025Q2: 201,276 shares 201,276$108M1.56%+3,530Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 55,930 shares; 2025Q1: 122,250 shares; 2025Q2: 128,714 shares 128,714$107M1.54%+6,464Timeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,782,021 shares; 2024Q4: 1,708,536 shares; 2025Q1: 1,845,646 shares; 2025Q2: 1,870,616 shares 1,870,616$98.1M1.41%+24,970Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,914,060 shares; 2025Q1: 1,455,795 shares; 2025Q2: 1,031,253 shares 1,031,253$96.6M1.39%-424,542Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,752 shares; 2024Q4: 71,851 shares; 2025Q1: 68,558 shares; 2025Q2: 1,043,960 shares 1,043,960$94.1M1.36%+975,402Timeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 854,438 shares; 2025Q1: 1,044,914 shares; 2025Q2: 850,453 shares 850,453$91.2M1.31%-194,461Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 273,276 shares; 2025Q1: 321,375 shares; 2025Q2: 259,661 shares 259,661$90.9M1.31%-61,714Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 601,062 shares; 2024Q4: 489,102 shares; 2025Q1: 410,322 shares; 2025Q2: 407,803 shares 407,803$90.9M1.31%-2,519Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 447,665 shares; 2024Q4: 356,568 shares; 2025Q1: 358,818 shares; 2025Q2: 365,558 shares 365,558$90.1M1.3%+6,740Timeline
ESABESAB CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 410,915 shares; 2024Q4: 839,685 shares; 2025Q1: 789,450 shares; 2025Q2: 747,036 shares 747,036$90.1M1.3%-42,414Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 224,152 shares; 2024Q4: 212,334 shares; 2025Q1: 217,809 shares; 2025Q2: 221,884 shares 221,884$89.7M1.29%+4,075Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 354,105 shares; 2024Q4: 287,800 shares; 2025Q1: 392,250 shares; 2025Q2: 1,590,275 shares 1,590,275$88.1M1.27%+1,198,025Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,400 shares; 2024Q4: 176,072 shares; 2025Q1: 199,012 shares; 2025Q2: 180,167 shares 180,167$88M1.27%-18,845Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 483,869 shares; 2024Q4: 684,384 shares; 2025Q1: 1,064,148 shares; 2025Q2: 873,491 shares 873,491$87.9M1.27%-190,657Timeline
STVNSTEVANATO GROUP S P AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,532,429 shares; 2024Q4: 3,288,529 shares; 2025Q1: 3,358,966 shares; 2025Q2: 3,325,539 shares 3,325,539$81.2M1.17%-33,427Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,963,645 shares; 2024Q4: 2,088,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,184,740 shares; 2025Q2: 2,212,175 shares 2,212,175$79.3M1.14%+27,435Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,391 shares; 2024Q4: 1,523,545 shares; 2025Q1: 1,559,055 shares; 2025Q2: 1,587,301 shares 1,587,301$77.8M1.12%+28,246Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,359,819 shares; 2025Q1: 1,362,364 shares; 2025Q2: 1,383,654 shares 1,383,654$76.4M1.1%+21,290Timeline
OSONESTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,998,403 shares; 2024Q4: 2,103,806 shares; 2025Q1: 2,699,645 shares; 2025Q2: 2,666,751 shares 2,666,751$75.5M1.09%-32,894Timeline
ARGXARGENX SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,490 shares; 2024Q4: 124,245 shares; 2025Q1: 125,295 shares; 2025Q2: 133,580 shares 133,580$73.6M1.06%+8,285Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 247,806 shares; 2024Q4: 1,173,880 shares; 2025Q1: 1,223,375 shares; 2025Q2: 1,360,795 shares 1,360,795$71.8M1.04%+137,420Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 410,328 shares; 2024Q4: 425,978 shares; 2025Q1: 371,303 shares; 2025Q2: 356,253 shares 356,253$71.7M1.03%-15,050Timeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 284,690 shares; 2024Q4: 497,742 shares; 2025Q1: 635,120 shares; 2025Q2: 864,293 shares 864,293$70.2M1.01%+229,173Timeline
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 410,509 shares; 2024Q4: 1,066,525 shares; 2025Q1: 993,503 shares; 2025Q2: 776,729 shares 776,729$66.9M0.97%-216,774Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 608,020 shares; 2024Q4: 573,767 shares; 2025Q1: 579,512 shares; 2025Q2: 521,852 shares 521,852$66.6M0.96%-57,660Timeline
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 225,650 shares; 2025Q1: 1,166,489 shares; 2025Q2: 1,160,665 shares 1,160,665$65.6M0.95%-5,824Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 734,366 shares; 2024Q4: 668,986 shares; 2025Q1: 752,887 shares; 2025Q2: 810,196 shares 810,196$65.1M0.94%+57,309Timeline
INSPINSPIRE MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 433,806 shares; 2025Q1: 476,217 shares; 2025Q2: 499,199 shares 499,199$64.8M0.93%+22,982Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,548 shares; 2024Q4: 106,767 shares; 2025Q1: 106,532 shares; 2025Q2: 108,497 shares 108,497$64.3M0.93%+1,965Timeline
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,675 shares; 2024Q4: 460,105 shares; 2025Q1: 693,450 shares; 2025Q2: 690,125 shares 690,125$60.4M0.87%-3,325Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,054 shares; 2024Q4: 93,160 shares; 2025Q1: 111,930 shares; 2025Q2: 107,445 shares 107,445$59M0.85%-4,485Timeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 570,617 shares; 2024Q4: 647,002 shares; 2025Q1: 454,739 shares; 2025Q2: 501,029 shares 501,029$57.8M0.83%+46,290Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 708,200 shares; 2025Q1: 747,885 shares; 2025Q2: 758,055 shares 758,055$57.6M0.83%+10,170Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 577,334 shares; 2024Q4: 444,848 shares; 2025Q1: 328,128 shares; 2025Q2: 308,062 shares 308,062$57.5M0.83%-20,066Timeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,161,146 shares; 2024Q4: 1,099,116 shares; 2025Q1: 1,098,176 shares; 2025Q2: 1,059,490 shares 1,059,490$57.2M0.82%-38,686Timeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 871,561 shares; 2024Q4: 720,946 shares; 2025Q1: 857,331 shares; 2025Q2: 1,431,409 shares 1,431,409$56.9M0.82%+574,078Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 275,330 shares; 2025Q2: 315,360 shares 315,360$54.9M0.79%+40,030Timeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 495,115 shares; 2024Q4: 468,975 shares; 2025Q1: 514,030 shares; 2025Q2: 636,920 shares 636,920$53.7M0.77%+122,890Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,129 shares; 2024Q4: 172,538 shares; 2025Q1: 173,218 shares; 2025Q2: 182,175 shares 182,175$53.1M0.77%+8,957Timeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 332,230 shares; 2024Q4: 315,528 shares; 2025Q1: 313,598 shares; 2025Q2: 309,985 shares 309,985$52.4M0.76%-3,613Timeline
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 871,785 shares; 2024Q4: 707,290 shares; 2025Q1: 1,014,099 shares; 2025Q2: 1,029,096 shares 1,029,096$51.9M0.75%+14,997Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 414,027 shares; 2024Q4: 391,872 shares; 2025Q1: 358,962 shares; 2025Q2: 449,542 shares 449,542$49.8M0.72%+90,580Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 361,106 shares; 2024Q4: 341,706 shares; 2025Q1: 431,086 shares; 2025Q2: 453,589 shares 453,589$49.8M0.72%+22,503Timeline
VCTRVICTORY CAP HLDGS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 809,896 shares; 2024Q4: 976,161 shares; 2025Q1: 800,509 shares; 2025Q2: 778,273 shares 778,273$49.6M0.71%-22,236Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 880,218 shares; 2024Q4: 523,990 shares; 2025Q1: 543,290 shares; 2025Q2: 624,195 shares 624,195$48.3M0.7%+80,905Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 196,185 shares; 2024Q4: 185,014 shares; 2025Q1: 192,139 shares; 2025Q2: 195,479 shares 195,479$47.5M0.68%+3,340Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 351,587 shares; 2024Q4: 332,982 shares; 2025Q1: 240,667 shares; 2025Q2: 259,937 shares 259,937$47M0.68%+19,270Timeline
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 496,551 shares; 2025Q2: 493,603 shares 493,603$46.7M0.67%-2,948
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,563 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 123,240 shares 123,240$46M0.66%newTimeline
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 276,915 shares; 2024Q4: 355,750 shares; 2025Q1: 345,840 shares; 2025Q2: 394,047 shares 394,047$45.4M0.65%+48,207Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,939,985 shares; 2024Q4: 3,730,576 shares; 2025Q1: 3,756,031 shares; 2025Q2: 3,286,931 shares 3,286,931$44.8M0.65%-469,100Timeline
SAFTSAFETY INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 512,888 shares; 2024Q4: 602,449 shares; 2025Q1: 574,795 shares; 2025Q2: 552,680 shares 552,680$43.9M0.63%-22,115Timeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 285,750 shares; 2024Q4: 212,605 shares; 2025Q1: 187,446 shares; 2025Q2: 180,032 shares 180,032$43.7M0.63%-7,414Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,164 shares; 2025Q2: 23,464 shares 23,464$42.9M0.62%+2,300Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,576,613 shares; 2024Q4: 669,093 shares; 2025Q1: 755,438 shares; 2025Q2: 430,582 shares 430,582$42.5M0.61%-324,856Timeline
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,160 shares; 2024Q4: 315,468 shares; 2025Q1: 309,541 shares; 2025Q2: 296,348 shares 296,348$42.1M0.61%-13,193Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 553,711 shares; 2024Q4: 375,551 shares; 2025Q1: 397,641 shares; 2025Q2: 338,269 shares 338,269$41.5M0.6%-59,372Timeline
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 82,550 shares; 2025Q1: 136,696 shares; 2025Q2: 338,345 shares 338,345$40.7M0.59%+201,649Timeline
AZEK CO INCAZEK CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 772,639 shares; 2024Q4: 817,963 shares; 2025Q1: 801,229 shares; 2025Q2: 747,116 shares 747,116$40.6M0.59%-54,113
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 276,464 shares; 2024Q4: 209,890 shares; 2025Q1: 181,760 shares; 2025Q2: 78,153 shares 78,153$39.8M0.57%-103,607Timeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 286,952 shares; 2024Q4: 272,677 shares; 2025Q1: 499,707 shares; 2025Q2: 508,642 shares 508,642$38.6M0.56%+8,935Timeline
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,773,206 shares; 2024Q4: 1,891,627 shares; 2025Q1: 2,533,258 shares; 2025Q2: 2,349,198 shares 2,349,198$38.1M0.55%-184,060Timeline
VERXVERTEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,655,400 shares; 2024Q4: 992,657 shares; 2025Q1: 1,064,773 shares; 2025Q2: 1,067,825 shares 1,067,825$37.7M0.54%+3,052Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 715,705 shares; 2024Q4: 1,036,856 shares; 2025Q1: 1,175,224 shares; 2025Q2: 1,047,796 shares 1,047,796$37.7M0.54%-127,428Timeline
PCTYPAYLOCITY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 197,957 shares; 2025Q2: 201,642 shares 201,642$36.5M0.53%+3,685Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,166 shares; 2024Q4: 198,550 shares; 2025Q1: 186,288 shares; 2025Q2: 218,500 shares 218,500$34.3M0.49%+32,212Timeline
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 344,525 shares; 2024Q4: 375,700 shares; 2025Q1: 354,035 shares; 2025Q2: 363,374 shares 363,374$34M0.49%+9,339Timeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,430 shares; 2024Q4: 644,980 shares; 2025Q1: 659,816 shares; 2025Q2: 894,243 shares 894,243$33.9M0.49%+234,427Timeline
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,287 shares; 2024Q4: 105,950 shares; 2025Q1: 116,400 shares; 2025Q2: 121,315 shares 121,315$33.2M0.48%+4,915Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,280 shares; 2024Q4: 88,026 shares; 2025Q1: 78,544 shares; 2025Q2: 61,710 shares 61,710$33.1M0.48%-16,834Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,903 shares; 2024Q4: 90,340 shares; 2025Q1: 63,075 shares; 2025Q2: 74,855 shares 74,855$33.1M0.48%+11,780Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 874,231 shares; 2024Q4: 448,132 shares; 2025Q1: 426,900 shares; 2025Q2: 353,000 shares 353,000$32.7M0.47%-73,900Timeline
PARPAR TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 276,464 shares; 2024Q4: 406,585 shares; 2025Q1: 453,925 shares; 2025Q2: 464,914 shares 464,914$32.3M0.47%+10,989Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 247,815 shares; 2024Q4: 222,082 shares; 2025Q1: 150,483 shares; 2025Q2: 124,268 shares 124,268$32.2M0.46%-26,215Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 591,990 shares; 2025Q1: 715,640 shares; 2025Q2: 690,491 shares 690,491$32.1M0.46%-25,149Timeline
VCELVERICEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 590,145 shares; 2024Q4: 632,160 shares; 2025Q1: 652,465 shares; 2025Q2: 743,389 shares 743,389$31.6M0.46%+90,924Timeline
WKWORKIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 467,769 shares; 2024Q4: 559,961 shares; 2025Q1: 472,851 shares; 2025Q2: 459,586 shares 459,586$31.5M0.45%-13,265Timeline
RGENREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 275,627 shares; 2024Q4: 260,992 shares; 2025Q1: 235,987 shares; 2025Q2: 240,231 shares 240,231$29.9M0.43%+4,244Timeline
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,573,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,700,705 shares; 2025Q1: 1,102,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,360,316 shares 1,360,316$29.8M0.43%+257,816Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 105,350 shares 105,350$28.4M0.41%newTimeline
CHEFCHEFS WHSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 395,244 shares; 2025Q1: 331,436 shares; 2025Q2: 440,877 shares 440,877$28.1M0.41%+109,441Timeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213,188 shares; 2024Q4: 119,933 shares; 2025Q1: 168,257 shares; 2025Q2: 154,300 shares 154,300$28M0.4%-13,957Timeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 96,142 shares 96,142$27.5M0.4%newTimeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,605 shares; 2024Q4: 97,390 shares; 2025Q1: 76,619 shares; 2025Q2: 70,498 shares 70,498$27.1M0.39%-6,121Timeline
INTAINTAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 545,160 shares; 2024Q4: 443,700 shares; 2025Q1: 398,071 shares; 2025Q2: 513,250 shares 513,250$26.5M0.38%+115,179Timeline
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 264,898 shares; 2024Q4: 256,830 shares; 2025Q1: 330,880 shares; 2025Q2: 248,935 shares 248,935$26.5M0.38%-81,945Timeline
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,520 shares; 2024Q4: 289,641 shares; 2025Q1: 279,284 shares; 2025Q2: 173,260 shares 173,260$26.3M0.38%-106,024Timeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 233,753 shares; 2024Q4: 199,300 shares; 2025Q1: 213,722 shares; 2025Q2: 180,619 shares 180,619$25.9M0.37%-33,103Timeline
PAYPAYMENTUS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,062 shares; 2025Q1: 675,612 shares; 2025Q2: 781,609 shares 781,609$25.6M0.37%+105,997Timeline
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 795,310 shares; 2024Q4: 1,110,784 shares; 2025Q1: 800,584 shares; 2025Q2: 760,913 shares 760,913$24.3M0.35%-39,671Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,500 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 85,000 shares 85,000$24.3M0.35%newTimeline
WRBYWARBY PARKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,856,370 shares; 2024Q4: 1,668,270 shares; 2025Q1: 1,345,037 shares; 2025Q2: 1,101,561 shares 1,101,561$24.2M0.35%-243,476Timeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 179,000 shares 179,000$23.6M0.34%newTimeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 662,155 shares; 2024Q4: 996,361 shares; 2025Q1: 474,472 shares; 2025Q2: 411,647 shares 411,647$23.4M0.34%-62,825Timeline
PJTPJT PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,647 shares; 2024Q4: 130,948 shares; 2025Q1: 132,852 shares; 2025Q2: 139,941 shares 139,941$23.1M0.33%+7,089Timeline
PSNPARSONS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 314,120 shares 314,120$22.5M0.33%newTimeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 917,431 shares; 2024Q4: 827,945 shares; 2025Q1: 869,030 shares; 2025Q2: 815,661 shares 815,661$22.3M0.32%-53,369Timeline
GTLSCHART INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 134,006 shares 134,006$22.1M0.32%newTimeline
EXPOEXPONENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 280,090 shares; 2024Q4: 342,850 shares; 2025Q1: 298,860 shares; 2025Q2: 292,539 shares 292,539$21.9M0.32%-6,321Timeline
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,331 shares; 2024Q4: 209,091 shares; 2025Q1: 170,150 shares; 2025Q2: 171,648 shares 171,648$21.2M0.31%+1,498Timeline
EEEXCELERATE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 457,998 shares; 2025Q1: 478,093 shares; 2025Q2: 716,352 shares 716,352$21M0.3%+238,259Timeline
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 339,774 shares; 2025Q1: 206,600 shares; 2025Q2: 247,369 shares 247,369$20.7M0.3%+40,769Timeline
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,865 shares; 2024Q4: 91,315 shares; 2025Q1: 78,215 shares; 2025Q2: 86,434 shares 86,434$20.1M0.29%+8,219Timeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 146,575 shares; 2025Q2: 174,147 shares 174,147$20M0.29%+27,572Timeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 575,176 shares; 2024Q4: 472,235 shares; 2025Q1: 389,403 shares; 2025Q2: 388,632 shares 388,632$18.5M0.27%-771Timeline
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 725,260 shares; 2024Q4: 770,999 shares; 2025Q1: 558,100 shares; 2025Q2: 550,973 shares 550,973$18.5M0.27%-7,127Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 261,265 shares; 2025Q2: 264,975 shares 264,975$18M0.26%+3,710Timeline
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 778,293 shares; 2024Q4: 848,850 shares; 2025Q1: 745,551 shares; 2025Q2: 571,242 shares 571,242$17.9M0.26%-174,309Timeline
GRDNGUARDIAN PHARMACY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 814,223 shares 814,223$17.4M0.25%newTimeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 445,569 shares; 2025Q2: 335,060 shares 335,060$16.9M0.24%-110,509Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,622 shares 60,622$16.8M0.24%newTimeline
INRINFINITY NAT RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 862,971 shares; 2025Q2: 883,504 shares 883,504$16.2M0.23%+20,533Timeline
NAMSNEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 255,245 shares; 2024Q4: 895,574 shares; 2025Q1: 891,088 shares; 2025Q2: 872,537 shares 872,537$15.8M0.23%-18,551Timeline
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,222 shares; 2024Q4: 158,868 shares; 2025Q1: 142,183 shares; 2025Q2: 114,204 shares 114,204$15.7M0.23%-27,979Timeline
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 634,235 shares; 2024Q4: 793,965 shares; 2025Q1: 679,321 shares; 2025Q2: 691,959 shares 691,959$15.6M0.22%+12,638Timeline
CBLLCERIBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 536,829 shares; 2025Q2: 796,945 shares 796,945$14.9M0.22%+260,116Timeline
BRZEBRAZE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500,745 shares 500,745$14.1M0.2%newTimeline
MVBFMVB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 774,589 shares; 2024Q4: 924,053 shares; 2025Q1: 775,770 shares; 2025Q2: 594,548 shares 594,548$13.4M0.19%-181,222Timeline
CGONCG ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 437,069 shares; 2024Q4: 546,904 shares; 2025Q1: 517,258 shares; 2025Q2: 512,201 shares 512,201$13.3M0.19%-5,057Timeline
NVMINOVA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,940 shares; 2024Q4: 25,730 shares; 2025Q1: 47,270 shares; 2025Q2: 48,130 shares 48,130$13.2M0.19%+860Timeline
MERUS N VMERUS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 272,435 shares; 2024Q4: 331,195 shares; 2025Q1: 343,705 shares; 2025Q2: 242,698 shares 242,698$12.8M0.18%-101,007
PRSUPURSUIT ATTRACTIONS AND HOSPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 292,030 shares; 2025Q1: 426,328 shares; 2025Q2: 439,793 shares 439,793$12.7M0.18%+13,465Timeline
FRPTFRESHPET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 199,592 shares; 2024Q4: 243,187 shares; 2025Q1: 141,800 shares; 2025Q2: 179,324 shares 179,324$12.2M0.18%+37,524Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,581 shares; 2024Q4: 154,376 shares; 2025Q1: 170,825 shares; 2025Q2: 119,487 shares 119,487$12.1M0.17%-51,338Timeline
WHDCACTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 349,097 shares; 2024Q4: 393,178 shares; 2025Q1: 343,341 shares; 2025Q2: 262,778 shares 262,778$11.5M0.17%-80,563Timeline
IRTCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,660 shares 71,660$11M0.16%newTimeline
EFOREVERFORTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 178,610 shares; 2025Q1: 203,200 shares; 2025Q2: 207,482 shares 207,482$10.4M0.15%+4,282Timeline
ARCOARCOS DORADOS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,118,790 shares; 2024Q4: 1,472,490 shares; 2025Q1: 1,097,240 shares; 2025Q2: 873,702 shares 873,702$6.89M0.1%-223,538Timeline
SITMSITIME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,720 shares 23,720$5.05M0.07%newTimeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,070 shares; 2024Q4: 6,870 shares; 2025Q1: 9,670 shares; 2025Q2: 6,770 shares 6,770$1.57M0.02%-2,900Timeline
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,750 shares; 2024Q4: 823,280 shares; 2025Q1: 70,650 shares; 2025Q2: 22,601 shares 22,601$1.23M0.02%-48,049Timeline
James Hardie Industries PLCJames Hardie Industries PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 400 shares 400$10.8K<0.01%new
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,954 shares; 2024Q4: 10,100 shares; 2025Q1: 10,800 shares; 2025Q2: 30 shares 30$5.56K<0.01%-10,770Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 321,804 shares; 2024Q4: 160,540 shares; 2025Q1: 20,520 shares; 2025Q2: 60 shares 60$5.42K<0.01%-20,460Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC211,885$54.7Mshares
SYNASYNAPTICS INC301,410$19.2Mshares
INTEGRAL AD SCIENCE HLDNG COINTEGRAL AD SCIENCE HLDNG CO1,719,863$13.9Mshares
KLICKULICKE & SOFFA INDS INC411,375$13.6Mshares
MAXMEDIAALPHA INC1,372,174$12.7Mshares
PCVXVAXCYTE INC281,863$10.6Mshares
BCBRUNSWICK CORP26,430$1.42Mshares
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC6,950$1.27Mshares
PAXPATRIA INVESTMENTS LIMITED59,000$666Kshares
VTEXVTEX130,400$661Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000950123-25-007295 base2025-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set