Skip to content

TimesSquare Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1313816, NEW YORK, NY

TimesSquare Capital Management, LLC reported holdings worth $6,799,028,998 (the sum of its rows) across 158 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-07. The total stated on the cover page is $6,799,028. Its ten largest share positions make up 21.57% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-339056

The cover page states a total of $6,799,028, about 1/1,000 of the sum of the rows, $6,799,028,998. The filer likely wrote its cover total in thousands and its rows in dollars. This page uses the sum of the rows.

Period
2026-06-30
Value, sum of rows
$6.8B
Stated on the cover page
$6.8M
Holdings
158
Top 10 weight
21.57%
New
21
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ALABnew+175,869$84.9M
SNOWadded+321,097$81.7M
WFRDnew+608,832$49.6M
INIOnew+691,360$27.3M
IONSadded+338,396$26.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PANWreduced-221,765-$75.6M
BEreduced-235,274-$71.2M
MRVLreduced-206,366-$61.5M
CRDOreduced-178,943-$48.7M
FROGreduced-499,535-$45.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-339056, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $6,799,028,998, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,622 shares; 2025Q3: 306,970 shares; 2025Q4: 297,460 shares; 2026Q1: 293,279 shares; 2026Q2: 291,622 shares 291,622$180M2.65%-1,657Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,391 shares; 2024Q4: 1,523,545 shares; 2025Q1: 1,559,055 shares; 2025Q2: 1,587,301 shares; 2025Q3: 1,425,948 shares; 2025Q4: 1,474,949 shares; 2026Q1: 1,370,573 shares; 2026Q2: 1,135,152 shares 1,135,152$174M2.55%-235,421Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 265,485 shares; 2024Q4: 229,365 shares; 2025Q1: 283,812 shares; 2025Q2: 280,482 shares; 2025Q3: 264,237 shares; 2025Q4: 250,641 shares; 2026Q1: 211,862 shares; 2026Q2: 189,107 shares 189,107$157M2.31%-22,755Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111,574 shares; 2024Q4: 136,642 shares; 2025Q1: 145,302 shares; 2025Q2: 147,907 shares; 2025Q3: 141,011 shares; 2025Q4: 140,279 shares; 2026Q1: 138,840 shares; 2026Q2: 110,824 shares 110,824$153M2.25%-28,016Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,280 shares; 2024Q4: 88,026 shares; 2025Q1: 78,544 shares; 2025Q2: 61,710 shares; 2025Q3: 1,645 shares; 2025Q4: 51,220 shares; 2026Q1: 73,968 shares; 2026Q2: 73,834 shares 73,834$146M2.15%-134Timeline
FROGJFROG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,034,900 shares; 2024Q4: 3,400,276 shares; 2025Q1: 3,622,911 shares; 2025Q2: 3,401,292 shares; 2025Q3: 2,896,005 shares; 2025Q4: 2,495,193 shares; 2026Q1: 2,097,587 shares; 2026Q2: 1,598,052 shares 1,598,052$145M2.14%-499,535Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 112,525 shares; 2025Q4: 209,653 shares; 2026Q1: 206,100 shares; 2026Q2: 527,197 shares 527,197$134M1.97%+321,097Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 288,165 shares; 2026Q2: 288,450 shares 288,450$128M1.89%+285Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,400 shares; 2024Q4: 176,072 shares; 2025Q1: 199,012 shares; 2025Q2: 180,167 shares; 2025Q3: 173,547 shares; 2025Q4: 164,677 shares; 2026Q1: 164,493 shares; 2026Q2: 164,528 shares 164,528$125M1.83%+35Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 354,105 shares; 2024Q4: 287,800 shares; 2025Q1: 392,250 shares; 2025Q2: 1,590,275 shares; 2025Q3: 1,545,356 shares; 2025Q4: 1,457,511 shares; 2026Q1: 1,450,839 shares; 2026Q2: 1,424,489 shares 1,424,489$124M1.82%-26,350Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 528,784 shares; 2024Q4: 544,248 shares; 2025Q1: 466,298 shares; 2025Q2: 465,893 shares; 2025Q3: 443,601 shares; 2025Q4: 423,026 shares; 2026Q1: 422,070 shares; 2026Q2: 418,087 shares 418,087$118M1.74%-3,983Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 55,930 shares; 2025Q1: 122,250 shares; 2025Q2: 128,714 shares; 2025Q3: 123,304 shares; 2025Q4: 165,530 shares; 2026Q1: 205,881 shares; 2026Q2: 206,573 shares 206,573$116M1.7%+692Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 651,586 shares; 2024Q4: 884,095 shares; 2025Q1: 871,399 shares; 2025Q2: 851,809 shares; 2025Q3: 719,093 shares; 2025Q4: 555,401 shares; 2026Q1: 470,333 shares; 2026Q2: 465,372 shares 465,372$111M1.63%-4,961Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 103,100 shares; 2024Q4: 9,560 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 530,349 shares; 2026Q2: 308,584 shares 308,584$105M1.55%-221,765Timeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 233,753 shares; 2024Q4: 199,300 shares; 2025Q1: 213,722 shares; 2025Q2: 180,619 shares; 2025Q3: 237,099 shares; 2025Q4: 246,866 shares; 2026Q1: 341,231 shares; 2026Q2: 261,585 shares 261,585$99.5M1.46%-79,646Timeline
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,675 shares; 2024Q4: 460,105 shares; 2025Q1: 693,450 shares; 2025Q2: 690,125 shares; 2025Q3: 662,385 shares; 2025Q4: 853,970 shares; 2026Q1: 832,494 shares; 2026Q2: 842,975 shares 842,975$94.2M1.39%+10,481Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 275,330 shares; 2025Q2: 315,360 shares; 2025Q3: 234,390 shares; 2025Q4: 350,223 shares; 2026Q1: 344,872 shares; 2026Q2: 344,620 shares 344,620$92.4M1.36%-252Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 608,020 shares; 2024Q4: 573,767 shares; 2025Q1: 579,512 shares; 2025Q2: 521,852 shares; 2025Q3: 534,247 shares; 2025Q4: 423,368 shares; 2026Q1: 416,389 shares; 2026Q2: 416,195 shares 416,195$88.6M1.3%-194Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91,752 shares; 2024Q4: 71,851 shares; 2025Q1: 68,558 shares; 2025Q2: 1,043,960 shares; 2025Q3: 993,180 shares; 2025Q4: 948,115 shares; 2026Q1: 935,987 shares; 2026Q2: 937,723 shares 937,723$86.4M1.27%+1,736Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 146,659 shares; 2024Q4: 193,516 shares; 2025Q1: 197,746 shares; 2025Q2: 201,276 shares; 2025Q3: 192,938 shares; 2025Q4: 167,251 shares; 2026Q1: 163,763 shares; 2026Q2: 163,457 shares 163,457$86.1M1.27%-306Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 321,804 shares; 2024Q4: 160,540 shares; 2025Q1: 20,520 shares; 2025Q2: 60 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 175,869 shares 175,869$84.9M1.25%newTimeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 522,432 shares; 2024Q4: 497,207 shares; 2025Q1: 504,005 shares; 2025Q2: 512,680 shares; 2025Q3: 490,306 shares; 2025Q4: 463,761 shares; 2026Q1: 384,896 shares; 2026Q2: 349,281 shares 349,281$83.5M1.23%-35,615Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 104,581 shares; 2024Q4: 154,376 shares; 2025Q1: 170,825 shares; 2025Q2: 119,487 shares; 2025Q3: 214,331 shares; 2025Q4: 233,111 shares; 2026Q1: 267,934 shares; 2026Q2: 217,113 shares 217,113$82.2M1.21%-50,821Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 483,869 shares; 2024Q4: 684,384 shares; 2025Q1: 1,064,148 shares; 2025Q2: 873,491 shares; 2025Q3: 425,085 shares; 2025Q4: 490,506 shares; 2026Q1: 584,798 shares; 2026Q2: 728,096 shares 728,096$77.6M1.14%+143,298Timeline
ARGXARGENX SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 109,490 shares; 2024Q4: 124,245 shares; 2025Q1: 125,295 shares; 2025Q2: 133,580 shares; 2025Q3: 127,530 shares; 2025Q4: 108,509 shares; 2026Q1: 83,117 shares; 2026Q2: 83,114 shares 83,114$77.1M1.13%-3Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 196,185 shares; 2024Q4: 185,014 shares; 2025Q1: 192,139 shares; 2025Q2: 195,479 shares; 2025Q3: 187,259 shares; 2025Q4: 195,119 shares; 2026Q1: 306,127 shares; 2026Q2: 306,883 shares 306,883$76.7M1.13%+756Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 225,895 shares; 2026Q2: 226,854 shares 226,854$76M1.12%+959Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 471,845 shares; 2025Q4: 523,205 shares; 2026Q1: 514,851 shares; 2026Q2: 515,735 shares 515,735$75.3M1.11%+884Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 466,134 shares; 2024Q4: 442,078 shares; 2025Q1: 444,943 shares; 2025Q2: 452,758 shares; 2025Q3: 433,034 shares; 2025Q4: 411,769 shares; 2026Q1: 407,144 shares; 2026Q2: 405,703 shares 405,703$72M1.06%-1,441Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 447,665 shares; 2024Q4: 356,568 shares; 2025Q1: 358,818 shares; 2025Q2: 365,558 shares; 2025Q3: 350,083 shares; 2025Q4: 329,443 shares; 2026Q1: 368,459 shares; 2026Q2: 369,757 shares 369,757$68.2M1%+1,298Timeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 445,569 shares; 2025Q2: 335,060 shares; 2025Q3: 1,546,905 shares; 2025Q4: 1,602,008 shares; 2026Q1: 1,265,289 shares; 2026Q2: 1,328,871 shares 1,328,871$66.3M0.98%+63,582Timeline
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 410,509 shares; 2024Q4: 1,066,525 shares; 2025Q1: 993,503 shares; 2025Q2: 776,729 shares; 2025Q3: 907,093 shares; 2025Q4: 882,280 shares; 2026Q1: 925,887 shares; 2026Q2: 798,575 shares 798,575$64.4M0.95%-127,312Timeline
STVNSTEVANATO GROUP S P AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,532,429 shares; 2024Q4: 3,288,529 shares; 2025Q1: 3,358,966 shares; 2025Q2: 3,325,539 shares; 2025Q3: 3,267,676 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500,321 shares; 2026Q1: 3,489,716 shares; 2026Q2: 3,474,641 shares 3,474,641$62.8M0.92%-15,075Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 402,562 shares; 2026Q1: 462,666 shares; 2026Q2: 464,323 shares 464,323$62.5M0.92%+1,657Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 601,062 shares; 2024Q4: 489,102 shares; 2025Q1: 410,322 shares; 2025Q2: 407,803 shares; 2025Q3: 388,889 shares; 2025Q4: 365,994 shares; 2026Q1: 365,690 shares; 2026Q2: 364,868 shares 364,868$62.1M0.91%-822Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 419,775 shares; 2024Q4: 398,690 shares; 2025Q1: 401,405 shares; 2025Q2: 381,405 shares; 2025Q3: 382,764 shares; 2025Q4: 365,304 shares; 2026Q1: 341,453 shares; 2026Q2: 341,089 shares 341,089$61.2M0.9%-364Timeline
RGENREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 275,627 shares; 2024Q4: 260,992 shares; 2025Q1: 235,987 shares; 2025Q2: 240,231 shares; 2025Q3: 362,129 shares; 2025Q4: 435,687 shares; 2026Q1: 456,083 shares; 2026Q2: 446,964 shares 446,964$61M0.9%-9,119Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,471,978 shares; 2024Q4: 1,271,235 shares; 2025Q1: 968,850 shares; 2025Q2: 1,171,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,084,359 shares; 2025Q4: 865,901 shares; 2026Q1: 709,194 shares; 2026Q2: 689,375 shares 689,375$60.1M0.88%-19,819Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,531 shares; 2026Q1: 59,723 shares; 2026Q2: 75,574 shares 75,574$60.1M0.88%+15,851Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,576,613 shares; 2024Q4: 669,093 shares; 2025Q1: 755,438 shares; 2025Q2: 430,582 shares; 2025Q3: 409,189 shares; 2025Q4: 325,015 shares; 2026Q1: 280,269 shares; 2026Q2: 332,683 shares 332,683$58.7M0.86%+52,414Timeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 854,438 shares; 2025Q1: 1,044,914 shares; 2025Q2: 850,453 shares; 2025Q3: 905,704 shares; 2025Q4: 864,582 shares; 2026Q1: 841,639 shares; 2026Q2: 827,286 shares 827,286$58.5M0.86%-14,353Timeline
ESABESAB CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 410,915 shares; 2024Q4: 839,685 shares; 2025Q1: 789,450 shares; 2025Q2: 747,036 shares; 2025Q3: 696,251 shares; 2025Q4: 959,101 shares; 2026Q1: 677,888 shares; 2026Q2: 574,650 shares 574,650$56.7M0.83%-103,238Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 105,350 shares; 2025Q3: 148,686 shares; 2025Q4: 168,674 shares; 2026Q1: 165,966 shares; 2026Q2: 165,959 shares 165,959$56.7M0.83%-7Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,359,819 shares; 2025Q1: 1,362,364 shares; 2025Q2: 1,383,654 shares; 2025Q3: 1,320,784 shares; 2025Q4: 1,271,294 shares; 2026Q1: 1,249,943 shares; 2026Q2: 1,248,040 shares 1,248,040$54.8M0.81%-1,903Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 351,587 shares; 2024Q4: 332,982 shares; 2025Q1: 240,667 shares; 2025Q2: 259,937 shares; 2025Q3: 248,055 shares; 2025Q4: 236,650 shares; 2026Q1: 211,579 shares; 2026Q2: 212,095 shares 212,095$51.3M0.75%+516Timeline
WFRDWEATHERFORD INTL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 608,832 shares 608,832$49.6M0.73%newTimeline
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,601,731 shares; 2025Q4: 2,003,166 shares; 2026Q1: 1,919,741 shares; 2026Q2: 1,874,809 shares 1,874,809$49.1M0.72%-44,932Timeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 570,617 shares; 2024Q4: 647,002 shares; 2025Q1: 454,739 shares; 2025Q2: 501,029 shares; 2025Q3: 609,175 shares; 2025Q4: 597,810 shares; 2026Q1: 574,238 shares; 2026Q2: 503,732 shares 503,732$48.8M0.72%-70,506Timeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 275,674 shares; 2026Q2: 614,070 shares 614,070$48.7M0.72%+338,396Timeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,782,021 shares; 2024Q4: 1,708,536 shares; 2025Q1: 1,845,646 shares; 2025Q2: 1,870,616 shares; 2025Q3: 1,706,515 shares; 2025Q4: 1,684,070 shares; 2026Q1: 1,190,621 shares; 2026Q2: 1,193,534 shares 1,193,534$48.4M0.71%+2,913Timeline
SITMSITIME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,720 shares; 2025Q3: 131,700 shares; 2025Q4: 103,423 shares; 2026Q1: 91,092 shares; 2026Q2: 64,642 shares 64,642$48.2M0.71%-26,450Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 874,231 shares; 2024Q4: 448,132 shares; 2025Q1: 426,900 shares; 2025Q2: 353,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,300 shares; 2025Q4: 264,181 shares; 2026Q1: 349,616 shares; 2026Q2: 170,673 shares 170,673$46.4M0.68%-178,943Timeline
PRSUPURSUIT ATTRACTIONS AND HOSPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 292,030 shares; 2025Q1: 426,328 shares; 2025Q2: 439,793 shares; 2025Q3: 839,580 shares; 2025Q4: 927,024 shares; 2026Q1: 892,394 shares; 2026Q2: 816,511 shares 816,511$45.7M0.67%-75,883Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 880,218 shares; 2024Q4: 523,990 shares; 2025Q1: 543,290 shares; 2025Q2: 624,195 shares; 2025Q3: 600,187 shares; 2025Q4: 372,637 shares; 2026Q1: 359,444 shares; 2026Q2: 153,078 shares 153,078$45.6M0.67%-206,366Timeline
TSCM2023 ETF SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,056,700 shares; 2026Q2: 2,105,100 shares 2,105,100$44.7M0.66%+48,400Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 241,900 shares; 2026Q2: 242,557 shares 242,557$44.4M0.65%+657Timeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,430 shares; 2024Q4: 644,980 shares; 2025Q1: 659,816 shares; 2025Q2: 894,243 shares; 2025Q3: 922,502 shares; 2025Q4: 913,449 shares; 2026Q1: 934,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,101,192 shares 1,101,192$43.5M0.64%+166,692Timeline
MIRMMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 300,649 shares; 2025Q4: 395,827 shares; 2026Q1: 376,473 shares; 2026Q2: 367,281 shares 367,281$43M0.63%-9,192Timeline
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 871,785 shares; 2024Q4: 707,290 shares; 2025Q1: 1,014,099 shares; 2025Q2: 1,029,096 shares; 2025Q3: 1,087,968 shares; 2025Q4: 1,125,123 shares; 2026Q1: 1,161,409 shares; 2026Q2: 1,162,318 shares 1,162,318$42.8M0.63%+909Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 108,054 shares; 2024Q4: 93,160 shares; 2025Q1: 111,930 shares; 2025Q2: 107,445 shares; 2025Q3: 95,704 shares; 2025Q4: 91,094 shares; 2026Q1: 73,299 shares; 2026Q2: 73,311 shares 73,311$42.3M0.62%+12Timeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 871,561 shares; 2024Q4: 720,946 shares; 2025Q1: 857,331 shares; 2025Q2: 1,431,409 shares; 2025Q3: 1,357,583 shares; 2025Q4: 1,320,028 shares; 2026Q1: 1,280,972 shares; 2026Q2: 1,280,808 shares 1,280,808$41.5M0.61%-164Timeline
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 114,222 shares; 2024Q4: 158,868 shares; 2025Q1: 142,183 shares; 2025Q2: 114,204 shares; 2025Q3: 118,514 shares; 2025Q4: 97,400 shares; 2026Q1: 112,342 shares; 2026Q2: 111,545 shares 111,545$41.5M0.61%-797Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,605 shares; 2024Q4: 97,390 shares; 2025Q1: 76,619 shares; 2025Q2: 70,498 shares; 2025Q3: 70,663 shares; 2025Q4: 90,579 shares; 2026Q1: 74,934 shares; 2026Q2: 63,516 shares 63,516$40.9M0.6%-11,418Timeline
GRDNGUARDIAN PHARMACY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 814,223 shares; 2025Q3: 860,173 shares; 2025Q4: 1,048,136 shares; 2026Q1: 1,077,474 shares; 2026Q2: 951,637 shares 951,637$39.8M0.59%-125,837Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 390,317 shares; 2026Q2: 390,956 shares 390,956$39.8M0.59%+639Timeline
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 82,550 shares; 2025Q1: 136,696 shares; 2025Q2: 338,345 shares; 2025Q3: 335,407 shares; 2025Q4: 264,986 shares; 2026Q1: 266,581 shares; 2026Q2: 274,627 shares 274,627$39.8M0.59%+8,046Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 553,711 shares; 2024Q4: 375,551 shares; 2025Q1: 397,641 shares; 2025Q2: 338,269 shares; 2025Q3: 362,603 shares; 2025Q4: 346,288 shares; 2026Q1: 378,984 shares; 2026Q2: 378,127 shares 378,127$38.2M0.56%-857Timeline
CHEFCHEFS WHSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 395,244 shares; 2025Q1: 331,436 shares; 2025Q2: 440,877 shares; 2025Q3: 524,638 shares; 2025Q4: 548,853 shares; 2026Q1: 421,258 shares; 2026Q2: 391,460 shares 391,460$37.6M0.55%-29,798Timeline
VCTRVICTORY CAP HLDGS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 809,896 shares; 2024Q4: 976,161 shares; 2025Q1: 800,509 shares; 2025Q2: 778,273 shares; 2025Q3: 759,502 shares; 2025Q4: 731,214 shares; 2026Q1: 526,611 shares; 2026Q2: 443,189 shares 443,189$37.3M0.55%-83,422Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 148,166 shares; 2024Q4: 198,550 shares; 2025Q1: 186,288 shares; 2025Q2: 218,500 shares; 2025Q3: 205,500 shares; 2025Q4: 226,700 shares; 2026Q1: 207,724 shares; 2026Q2: 186,349 shares 186,349$36.9M0.54%-21,375Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,914,060 shares; 2025Q1: 1,455,795 shares; 2025Q2: 1,031,253 shares; 2025Q3: 681,371 shares; 2025Q4: 507,601 shares; 2026Q1: 363,365 shares; 2026Q2: 363,819 shares 363,819$36.5M0.54%+454Timeline
EEEXCELERATE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 457,998 shares; 2025Q1: 478,093 shares; 2025Q2: 716,352 shares; 2025Q3: 924,123 shares; 2025Q4: 949,723 shares; 2026Q1: 671,942 shares; 2026Q2: 950,222 shares 950,222$36.1M0.53%+278,280Timeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 312,360 shares; 2026Q2: 267,705 shares 267,705$35.5M0.52%-44,655Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 708,200 shares; 2025Q1: 747,885 shares; 2025Q2: 758,055 shares; 2025Q3: 724,985 shares; 2025Q4: 690,280 shares; 2026Q1: 693,737 shares; 2026Q2: 692,787 shares 692,787$35.5M0.52%-950Timeline
NTSKNETSKOPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,720,346 shares; 2025Q4: 3,135,851 shares; 2026Q1: 3,294,987 shares; 2026Q2: 3,059,593 shares 3,059,593$33.5M0.49%-235,394Timeline
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,865 shares; 2024Q4: 91,315 shares; 2025Q1: 78,215 shares; 2025Q2: 86,434 shares; 2025Q3: 96,775 shares; 2025Q4: 120,716 shares; 2026Q1: 119,306 shares; 2026Q2: 98,550 shares 98,550$33.3M0.49%-20,756Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 112,548 shares; 2024Q4: 106,767 shares; 2025Q1: 106,532 shares; 2025Q2: 108,497 shares; 2025Q3: 103,789 shares; 2025Q4: 111,702 shares; 2026Q1: 110,048 shares; 2026Q2: 110,330 shares 110,330$32.3M0.47%+282Timeline
AXGNAXOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 336,847 shares; 2026Q1: 575,364 shares; 2026Q2: 689,833 shares 689,833$31.9M0.47%+114,469Timeline
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 276,915 shares; 2024Q4: 355,750 shares; 2025Q1: 345,840 shares; 2025Q2: 394,047 shares; 2025Q3: 418,348 shares; 2025Q4: 355,337 shares; 2026Q1: 325,649 shares; 2026Q2: 313,549 shares 313,549$31.5M0.46%-12,100Timeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 495,115 shares; 2024Q4: 468,975 shares; 2025Q1: 514,030 shares; 2025Q2: 636,920 shares; 2025Q3: 672,175 shares; 2025Q4: 639,662 shares; 2026Q1: 628,679 shares; 2026Q2: 546,734 shares 546,734$31.2M0.46%-81,945Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 247,806 shares; 2024Q4: 1,173,880 shares; 2025Q1: 1,223,375 shares; 2025Q2: 1,360,795 shares; 2025Q3: 1,283,150 shares; 2025Q4: 1,509,725 shares; 2026Q1: 1,439,752 shares; 2026Q2: 908,984 shares 908,984$28.7M0.42%-530,768Timeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,161,146 shares; 2024Q4: 1,099,116 shares; 2025Q1: 1,098,176 shares; 2025Q2: 1,059,490 shares; 2025Q3: 981,375 shares; 2025Q4: 951,055 shares; 2026Q1: 927,979 shares; 2026Q2: 925,879 shares 925,879$27.7M0.41%-2,100Timeline
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 264,898 shares; 2024Q4: 256,830 shares; 2025Q1: 330,880 shares; 2025Q2: 248,935 shares; 2025Q3: 208,046 shares; 2025Q4: 265,373 shares; 2026Q1: 215,959 shares; 2026Q2: 230,484 shares 230,484$27.4M0.4%+14,525Timeline
INIOINNIO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 691,360 shares 691,360$27.3M0.4%newTimeline
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 778,293 shares; 2024Q4: 848,850 shares; 2025Q1: 745,551 shares; 2025Q2: 571,242 shares; 2025Q3: 556,800 shares; 2025Q4: 532,740 shares; 2026Q1: 359,293 shares; 2026Q2: 451,593 shares 451,593$27.3M0.4%+92,300Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,148 shares; 2026Q2: 230,524 shares 230,524$27.3M0.4%+196,376Timeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 286,952 shares; 2024Q4: 272,677 shares; 2025Q1: 499,707 shares; 2025Q2: 508,642 shares; 2025Q3: 487,440 shares; 2025Q4: 465,225 shares; 2026Q1: 456,404 shares; 2026Q2: 455,341 shares 455,341$27M0.4%-1,063Timeline
NAMSNEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 255,245 shares; 2024Q4: 895,574 shares; 2025Q1: 891,088 shares; 2025Q2: 872,537 shares; 2025Q3: 837,368 shares; 2025Q4: 822,300 shares; 2026Q1: 751,988 shares; 2026Q2: 796,162 shares 796,162$27M0.4%+44,174Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 577,334 shares; 2024Q4: 444,848 shares; 2025Q1: 328,128 shares; 2025Q2: 308,062 shares; 2025Q3: 262,280 shares; 2025Q4: 160,296 shares; 2026Q1: 158,038 shares; 2026Q2: 158,009 shares 158,009$26.3M0.39%-29Timeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 213,188 shares; 2024Q4: 119,933 shares; 2025Q1: 168,257 shares; 2025Q2: 154,300 shares; 2025Q3: 156,456 shares; 2025Q4: 74,301 shares; 2026Q1: 70,866 shares; 2026Q2: 52,507 shares 52,507$26.3M0.39%-18,359Timeline
WRBYWARBY PARKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,856,370 shares; 2024Q4: 1,668,270 shares; 2025Q1: 1,345,037 shares; 2025Q2: 1,101,561 shares; 2025Q3: 1,008,675 shares; 2025Q4: 1,353,554 shares; 2026Q1: 928,678 shares; 2026Q2: 833,002 shares 833,002$25.3M0.37%-95,676Timeline
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,013,339 shares; 2025Q4: 967,261 shares; 2026Q1: 1,294,165 shares; 2026Q2: 1,400,642 shares 1,400,642$25.1M0.37%+106,477Timeline
VCELVERICEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 590,145 shares; 2024Q4: 632,160 shares; 2025Q1: 652,465 shares; 2025Q2: 743,389 shares; 2025Q3: 836,861 shares; 2025Q4: 631,256 shares; 2026Q1: 578,333 shares; 2026Q2: 549,846 shares 549,846$24.5M0.36%-28,487Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,164 shares; 2025Q2: 23,464 shares; 2025Q3: 33,164 shares; 2025Q4: 32,240 shares; 2026Q1: 40,648 shares; 2026Q2: 20,054 shares 20,054$24M0.35%-20,594Timeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 662,155 shares; 2024Q4: 996,361 shares; 2025Q1: 474,472 shares; 2025Q2: 411,647 shares; 2025Q3: 306,546 shares; 2025Q4: 362,131 shares; 2026Q1: 368,352 shares; 2026Q2: 375,178 shares 375,178$23.9M0.35%+6,826Timeline
LGNLEGENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 633,642 shares; 2025Q4: 437,480 shares; 2026Q1: 277,869 shares; 2026Q2: 276,601 shares 276,601$23.6M0.35%-1,268Timeline
TARSTARSUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 267,505 shares; 2025Q4: 332,446 shares; 2026Q1: 388,590 shares; 2026Q2: 369,377 shares 369,377$23.2M0.34%-19,213Timeline
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 225,650 shares; 2025Q1: 1,166,489 shares; 2025Q2: 1,160,665 shares; 2025Q3: 335,712 shares; 2025Q4: 307,786 shares; 2026Q1: 242,545 shares; 2026Q2: 230,947 shares 230,947$23.1M0.34%-11,598Timeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 332,230 shares; 2024Q4: 315,528 shares; 2025Q1: 313,598 shares; 2025Q2: 309,985 shares; 2025Q3: 294,422 shares; 2025Q4: 282,632 shares; 2026Q1: 272,299 shares; 2026Q2: 247,071 shares 247,071$22.4M0.33%-25,228Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 414,027 shares; 2024Q4: 391,872 shares; 2025Q1: 358,962 shares; 2025Q2: 449,542 shares; 2025Q3: 489,570 shares; 2025Q4: 409,702 shares; 2026Q1: 401,946 shares; 2026Q2: 347,624 shares 347,624$22.3M0.33%-54,322Timeline
MWHSOLV ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 654,015 shares; 2026Q2: 654,248 shares 654,248$22.3M0.33%+233Timeline
GKOSGLAUKOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 145,202 shares 145,202$20.3M0.3%newTimeline
CWKCUSHMAN AND WAKEFIELD LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,077,840 shares; 2026Q2: 1,483,723 shares 1,483,723$19.9M0.29%+405,883Timeline
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COMPANIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 312,937 shares; 2026Q2: 264,791 shares 264,791$19.2M0.28%-48,146Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,518 shares 33,518$18.8M0.28%newTimeline
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 250,160 shares; 2024Q4: 315,468 shares; 2025Q1: 309,541 shares; 2025Q2: 296,348 shares; 2025Q3: 313,160 shares; 2025Q4: 328,286 shares; 2026Q1: 288,840 shares; 2026Q2: 236,216 shares 236,216$18.6M0.27%-52,624Timeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 179,000 shares; 2025Q3: 172,602 shares; 2025Q4: 246,235 shares; 2026Q1: 256,630 shares; 2026Q2: 240,128 shares 240,128$18.5M0.27%-16,502Timeline
KYMRKYMERA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 189,900 shares; 2026Q1: 168,846 shares; 2026Q2: 157,327 shares 157,327$18M0.27%-11,519Timeline
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,216,745 shares; 2025Q4: 1,664,320 shares; 2026Q1: 1,781,709 shares; 2026Q2: 1,685,961 shares 1,685,961$18M0.26%-95,748Timeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 71,510 shares 71,510$17.5M0.26%newTimeline
COGTCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 85,000 shares; 2026Q2: 447,745 shares 447,745$17.3M0.25%+362,745Timeline
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 108,720 shares; 2025Q4: 99,338 shares; 2026Q1: 67,932 shares; 2026Q2: 64,906 shares 64,906$17.2M0.25%-3,026Timeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 575,176 shares; 2024Q4: 472,235 shares; 2025Q1: 389,403 shares; 2025Q2: 388,632 shares; 2025Q3: 393,232 shares; 2025Q4: 383,007 shares; 2026Q1: 407,676 shares; 2026Q2: 342,759 shares 342,759$17.1M0.25%-64,917Timeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 284,690 shares; 2024Q4: 497,742 shares; 2025Q1: 635,120 shares; 2025Q2: 864,293 shares; 2025Q3: 885,314 shares; 2025Q4: 760,561 shares; 2026Q1: 540,170 shares; 2026Q2: 197,862 shares 197,862$16.7M0.25%-342,308Timeline
IRTCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,660 shares; 2025Q3: 67,317 shares; 2025Q4: 59,822 shares; 2026Q1: 90,652 shares; 2026Q2: 137,311 shares 137,311$16.3M0.24%+46,659Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 61,033 shares 61,033$16.3M0.24%newTimeline
DNTHDIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 166,357 shares 166,357$16.2M0.24%newTimeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 198,051 shares 198,051$15.9M0.23%newTimeline
WINGWINGSTOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,227 shares; 2025Q4: 84,304 shares; 2026Q1: 67,593 shares; 2026Q2: 91,542 shares 91,542$15.9M0.23%+23,949Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 175,068 shares; 2025Q4: 336,800 shares; 2026Q1: 287,299 shares; 2026Q2: 52,025 shares 52,025$15.7M0.23%-235,274Timeline
NVMINOVA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,940 shares; 2024Q4: 25,730 shares; 2025Q1: 47,270 shares; 2025Q2: 48,130 shares; 2025Q3: 39,570 shares; 2025Q4: 34,600 shares; 2026Q1: 33,530 shares; 2026Q2: 28,870 shares 28,870$15.7M0.23%-4,660Timeline
PJTPJT PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 103,647 shares; 2024Q4: 130,948 shares; 2025Q1: 132,852 shares; 2025Q2: 139,941 shares; 2025Q3: 131,926 shares; 2025Q4: 142,496 shares; 2026Q1: 125,534 shares; 2026Q2: 103,838 shares 103,838$15.7M0.23%-21,696Timeline
VERAVERA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 252,462 shares; 2026Q1: 232,463 shares; 2026Q2: 364,557 shares 364,557$15.6M0.23%+132,094Timeline
WKWORKIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 467,769 shares; 2024Q4: 559,961 shares; 2025Q1: 472,851 shares; 2025Q2: 459,586 shares; 2025Q3: 513,503 shares; 2025Q4: 502,403 shares; 2026Q1: 446,365 shares; 2026Q2: 319,434 shares 319,434$15.5M0.23%-126,931Timeline
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 107,282 shares; 2026Q2: 232,097 shares 232,097$15.5M0.23%+124,815Timeline
CBLLCERIBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 536,829 shares; 2025Q2: 796,945 shares; 2025Q3: 817,645 shares; 2025Q4: 787,926 shares; 2026Q1: 716,468 shares; 2026Q2: 780,552 shares 780,552$15.2M0.22%+64,084Timeline
PAYPAYMENTUS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,062 shares; 2025Q1: 675,612 shares; 2025Q2: 781,609 shares; 2025Q3: 774,593 shares; 2025Q4: 736,827 shares; 2026Q1: 660,032 shares; 2026Q2: 620,222 shares 620,222$15M0.22%-39,810Timeline
CGONCG ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 437,069 shares; 2024Q4: 546,904 shares; 2025Q1: 517,258 shares; 2025Q2: 512,201 shares; 2025Q3: 503,526 shares; 2025Q4: 426,019 shares; 2026Q1: 253,708 shares; 2026Q2: 210,884 shares 210,884$15M0.22%-42,824Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 276,464 shares; 2024Q4: 209,890 shares; 2025Q1: 181,760 shares; 2025Q2: 78,153 shares; 2025Q3: 39,653 shares; 2025Q4: 21,277 shares; 2026Q1: 19,685 shares; 2026Q2: 19,602 shares 19,602$15M0.22%-83Timeline
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 344,525 shares; 2024Q4: 375,700 shares; 2025Q1: 354,035 shares; 2025Q2: 363,374 shares; 2025Q3: 385,119 shares; 2025Q4: 368,010 shares; 2026Q1: 328,270 shares; 2026Q2: 310,150 shares 310,150$14.9M0.22%-18,120Timeline
STEPSTEPSTONE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 353,697 shares; 2026Q1: 390,800 shares; 2026Q2: 349,666 shares 349,666$14.5M0.21%-41,134Timeline
NPNEPTUNE INS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 420,434 shares; 2026Q1: 898,233 shares; 2026Q2: 429,225 shares 429,225$13.5M0.2%-469,008Timeline
ABVXABIVAX SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 128,023 shares; 2025Q4: 129,384 shares; 2026Q1: 109,183 shares; 2026Q2: 101,092 shares 101,092$13.5M0.2%-8,091Timeline
ELVNENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares; 2026Q2: 261,344 shares 261,344$13.3M0.2%+216,344Timeline
ARXSARXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 280,121 shares 280,121$12.9M0.19%newTimeline
MRXMAREX GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 211,722 shares 211,722$12.9M0.19%newTimeline
RUSHARUSH ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 175,673 shares 175,673$12.8M0.19%newTimeline
INTAINTAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 545,160 shares; 2024Q4: 443,700 shares; 2025Q1: 398,071 shares; 2025Q2: 513,250 shares; 2025Q3: 510,277 shares; 2025Q4: 602,236 shares; 2026Q1: 543,452 shares; 2026Q2: 501,786 shares 501,786$12.7M0.19%-41,666Timeline
MAIRMADISON AIR SOLUTIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 305,681 shares 305,681$11.9M0.18%newTimeline
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 725,260 shares; 2024Q4: 770,999 shares; 2025Q1: 558,100 shares; 2025Q2: 550,973 shares; 2025Q3: 550,528 shares; 2025Q4: 521,118 shares; 2026Q1: 344,302 shares; 2026Q2: 323,202 shares 323,202$11.2M0.17%-21,100Timeline
WHDCACTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 349,097 shares; 2024Q4: 393,178 shares; 2025Q1: 343,341 shares; 2025Q2: 262,778 shares; 2025Q3: 259,718 shares; 2025Q4: 250,349 shares; 2026Q1: 227,520 shares; 2026Q2: 213,494 shares 213,494$10.9M0.16%-14,026Timeline
HAWKHAWKEYE 360 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 514,010 shares 514,010$10.4M0.15%newTimeline
FCFSFIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 45,028 shares 45,028$9.74M0.14%newTimeline
FORMFORMFACTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 586,700 shares; 2024Q4: 583,313 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 58,321 shares 58,321$9.33M0.14%newTimeline
AMPXAMPRIUS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 641,990 shares 641,990$8.9M0.13%newTimeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 591,990 shares; 2025Q1: 715,640 shares; 2025Q2: 690,491 shares; 2025Q3: 348,500 shares; 2025Q4: 286,531 shares; 2026Q1: 318,392 shares; 2026Q2: 142,987 shares 142,987$7.13M0.1%-175,405Timeline
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 380,100 shares; 2026Q1: 338,798 shares; 2026Q2: 235,858 shares 235,858$6.36M0.09%-102,940Timeline
SISHOULDER INNOVATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 382,367 shares; 2025Q4: 289,850 shares; 2026Q1: 322,764 shares; 2026Q2: 298,219 shares 298,219$6.05M0.09%-24,545Timeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,693 shares 33,693$5.45M0.08%newTimeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 102,561 shares 102,561$4.9M0.07%newTimeline
SUJASUJA LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 386,515 shares 386,515$3.93M0.06%newTimeline
EQPTEQUIPMENTSHARE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 590,555 shares; 2026Q2: 171,191 shares 171,191$3.37M0.05%-419,364Timeline
ARCOARCOS DORADOS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,118,790 shares; 2024Q4: 1,472,490 shares; 2025Q1: 1,097,240 shares; 2025Q2: 873,702 shares; 2025Q3: 656,752 shares; 2025Q4: 549,322 shares; 2026Q1: 538,652 shares; 2026Q2: 370,892 shares 370,892$2.99M0.04%-167,760Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,070 shares; 2024Q4: 6,870 shares; 2025Q1: 9,670 shares; 2025Q2: 6,770 shares; 2025Q3: 6,770 shares; 2025Q4: 6,770 shares; 2026Q1: 6,796 shares; 2026Q2: 6,796 shares 6,796$2.03M0.03%0Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,619 shares 33,619$1.87M0.03%newTimeline
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,750 shares; 2024Q4: 823,280 shares; 2025Q1: 70,650 shares; 2025Q2: 22,601 shares; 2025Q3: 22,661 shares; 2025Q4: 15,485 shares; 2026Q1: 15,485 shares; 2026Q2: 15,485 shares 15,485$1.18M0.02%0Timeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 285,750 shares; 2024Q4: 212,605 shares; 2025Q1: 187,446 shares; 2025Q2: 180,032 shares; 2025Q3: 3,851 shares; 2025Q4: 2,594 shares; 2026Q1: 2,594 shares; 2026Q2: 2,594 shares 2,594$822K0.01%0Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,954 shares; 2024Q4: 10,100 shares; 2025Q1: 10,800 shares; 2025Q2: 30 shares; 2025Q3: 40 shares; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 45 shares; 2026Q2: 45 shares 45$15.5K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC795,580$32.1Mshares
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC277,212$28.3Mshares
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITED5,782,631$25.6Mshares
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC51,019$20.8Mshares
SAFTSAFETY INS GROUP INC236,540$17.2Mshares
PSNPARSONS CORP DEL301,044$16.3Mshares
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS752,105$14.1Mshares
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER171,061$12.7Mshares
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATES265,142$10Mshares
VERXVERTEX INC682,652$8.12Mshares
CLBTCELLEBRITE DI LTD504,182$6.95Mshares
IWOISHARES TR6,000$1.88Mshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I292$6.91Kshares
AMPLAMPLITUDE INC287$1.96Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-339056 base2026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-339056 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-26-210169 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-26-040254 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-25-270944 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-007295 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-003971 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-000803 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-010296 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-007383 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-003926 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-000894 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-011039 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-006970 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-004213 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-001373 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-011180 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-007788 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-004664 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-000956 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-014209 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-009965 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-005926 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-001726 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-010936 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-007881 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-004131 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-000929 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-010099 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-006916 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-004179 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-001951 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-011587 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-008583 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-005505 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-002053 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-009877 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-006987 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-004651 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-001601 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-021627 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-019273 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-016557 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-013958 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-011290 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-008574 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-005393 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-001416 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-011321 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-008357 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-005240 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-001515 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-13-008851 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-13-005940 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set