Skip to content

MYDA Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1589689, WOODMERE, NY

MYDA Advisors LLC reported $572,207,569 across 142 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.63% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-25-011975

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$572M
Holdings
142
Top 10 weight
40.63%
New
75
Sold out
75

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAadded+125,000$19.7M
XLUnew+220,000$18M
PROCAP ACQUISITION CORPnew+935,000$10M
COHENCIRCLEACQUISITIONCORnew+586,600$6.44M
GSR III ACQUISITION CORPnew+546,508$5.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTreduced-39,196-$19.5M
NFLXreduced-8,900-$11.9M
QQQexited-22,100-$10.4M
PLDreduced-66,000-$6.94M
TSMexited-35,000-$5.81M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-25-011975, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $356,497,928, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,290,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,362,501 shares; 2025Q1: 2,050,294 shares; 2025Q2: 1,721,000 shares 1,721,000$29.4M8.24%-329,294Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,000 shares; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$23.7M6.65%+125,000Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 76,400 shares; 2025Q2: 37,204 shares 37,204$18.5M5.19%-39,196Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 220,000 shares 220,000$18M5.04%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,000 shares; 2024Q4: 71,000 shares; 2025Q1: 79,500 shares; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares 55,000$12.1M3.38%-24,500Timeline
PROCAP ACQUISITION CORPPROCAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 935,000 shares 935,000$10M2.81%new
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,800 shares; 2025Q1: 13,500 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$9.68M2.72%+16,500Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 220,000 shares; 2024Q4: 260,000 shares; 2025Q1: 302,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$8.6M2.41%-52,000Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$7.46M2.09%+60,000Timeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,000 shares; 2024Q4: 199,000 shares; 2025Q1: 176,000 shares; 2025Q2: 181,000 shares 181,000$7.46M2.09%+5,000Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,000 shares; 2024Q4: 84,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$7.29M2.04%-10,000Timeline
COHENCIRCLEACQUISITIONCORCOHENCIRCLEACQUISITIONCORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 586,600 shares 586,600$6.44M1.81%new
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 469,970 shares; 2025Q1: 239,970 shares; 2025Q2: 1,465,000 shares 1,465,000$6.42M1.8%+1,225,030Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,000 shares; 2024Q4: 48,000 shares; 2025Q1: 48,000 shares; 2025Q2: 48,000 shares 48,000$6.16M1.73%0Timeline
GSR III ACQUISITION CORPGSR III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 546,508 shares 546,508$5.9M1.65%new
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$5.81M1.63%newTimeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$5.77M1.62%+160,000Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 115,000 shares 115,000$5.44M1.53%newTimeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,000 shares; 2024Q4: 138,933 shares; 2025Q1: 116,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$5.26M1.47%-66,000Timeline
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$5.22M1.47%-5,000Timeline
ARQTARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 290,000 shares; 2025Q2: 370,000 shares 370,000$5.19M1.46%+80,000Timeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,500 shares; 2024Q4: 12,583 shares; 2025Q1: 14,103 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$5.09M1.43%-1,603
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,500 shares 22,500$4.79M1.34%newTimeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,700 shares 11,700$4.78M1.34%-13,300Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 45,084 shares; 2025Q2: 85,000 shares 85,000$4.69M1.32%+39,916Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$4.68M1.31%newTimeline
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,000 shares; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$4.53M1.27%-50,000Timeline
BLUWUBLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 450,000 shares 450,000$4.5M1.26%newTimeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$4.48M1.26%+16,500Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,000 shares; 2024Q4: 540,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 140,000 shares 140,000$4.05M1.14%-110,000Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$3.9M1.09%newTimeline
OYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUISOYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 375,000 shares 375,000$3.79M1.06%new
HCM II ACQUISITION CORPHCM II ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.33M0.93%new
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 32,000 shares 32,000$3.22M0.9%+24,000Timeline
TATTTAT TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$3.05M0.86%newTimeline
PCYOPURE CYCLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 220,000 shares; 2024Q4: 180,000 shares; 2025Q1: 160,000 shares; 2025Q2: 280,603 shares 280,603$3.01M0.84%+120,603Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$2.92M0.82%newTimeline
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,000 shares; 2024Q4: 187,862 shares; 2025Q1: 211,000 shares; 2025Q2: 101,000 shares 101,000$2.87M0.8%-110,000Timeline
JCAPJEFFERSON CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 152,138 shares 152,138$2.81M0.79%newTimeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$2.78M0.78%+30,000Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,539 shares; 2025Q1: 10,900 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$2.68M0.75%-8,900Timeline
EUADSPINNAKER ETF SERIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$2.59M0.73%-5,000Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 36,600 shares; 2025Q1: 14,350 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$2.52M0.71%-2,350Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 5,400 shares; 2025Q2: 6,400 shares 6,400$2.48M0.69%+1,000Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$2.42M0.68%newTimeline
EYPTEYEPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 160,000 shares; 2025Q1: 180,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.35M0.66%+70,000Timeline
GEOGEO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 96,000 shares 96,000$2.3M0.64%-54,000Timeline
BTBTBIT DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$2.19M0.61%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$2.15M0.6%newTimeline
ALLTALLOT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.14M0.6%newTimeline
ETORETORO GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,000 shares 32,000$2.13M0.6%newTimeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares 16,000$2.1M0.59%newTimeline
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 149,074 shares; 2024Q4: 218,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 330,000 shares 330,000$2.04M0.57%newTimeline
REALTHE REALREAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 465,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$1.92M0.54%+320,000Timeline
PESIPERMA-FIX ENVIRONMENTAL SVCSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 225,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 169,208 shares 169,208$1.78M0.5%-30,792Timeline
VNMVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares 120,000$1.65M0.46%newTimeline
CLWCLEARWATER PAPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,308 shares; 2024Q4: 107,538 shares; 2025Q1: 100,308 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$1.63M0.46%-40,308Timeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.51M0.42%+10,000Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.43M0.4%newTimeline
JBSJBS N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 95,000 shares 95,000$1.39M0.39%newTimeline
BWAYBRAINSWAY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 120,100 shares; 2025Q1: 120,100 shares; 2025Q2: 100,800 shares 100,800$1.33M0.37%-19,300Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500 shares 500$1.31M0.37%newTimeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.26M0.35%+7,000Timeline
BACCUBLUE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$1.25M0.35%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$1.1M0.31%newTimeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,700 shares; 2024Q4: 18,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,500 shares 5,500$1.08M0.3%-1,500Timeline
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 380,000 shares; 2024Q4: 650,000 shares; 2025Q1: 530,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$1.07M0.3%-230,000Timeline
OLPXOLAPLEX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 600,000 shares; 2025Q2: 750,000 shares 750,000$1.05M0.29%+150,000Timeline
VPGVISHAY PRECISION GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,060 shares 37,060$1.04M0.29%newTimeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 360,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.04M0.29%+90,000Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$990K0.28%newTimeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$970K0.27%newTimeline
FROFRONTLINE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 157,000 shares; 2025Q2: 57,016 shares 57,016$936K0.26%-99,984Timeline
Pelican Acquisition Corp Un…Pelican Acquisition Corp Unit 05/…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 90,000 shares 90,000$914K0.26%new
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$904K0.25%newTimeline
UVIXVS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$898K0.25%+20,000Timeline
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$827K0.23%newTimeline
NXLNEXALIN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 800,000 shares 800,000$790K0.22%newTimeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$729K0.2%newTimeline
BNTCBENITEC BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 52,000 shares; 2025Q2: 62,116 shares 62,116$727K0.2%+10,116Timeline
LUXELUXEXPERIENCE BVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 225,000 shares; 2025Q1: 138,000 shares; 2025Q2: 90,000 shares 90,000$715K0.2%-48,000Timeline
BNEDBARNES & NOBLE ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,000 shares; 2024Q4: 128,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$706K0.2%-40,000Timeline
TDOCTELADOC HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$697K0.2%newTimeline
UMACUNUSUAL MACHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$686K0.19%newTimeline
IMTXIMMATICS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares 120,000$646K0.18%newTimeline
IBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$633K0.18%-5,000Timeline
CRMLCRITICAL METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 170,000 shares 170,000$609K0.17%newTimeline
OUSTOUSTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$606K0.17%newTimeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$567K0.16%-20,000Timeline
LMNDLEMONADE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$526K0.15%-8,000Timeline
TVAIUTHAYER VENTURES ACQ CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$508K0.14%newTimeline
BSAAUBEST SPAC I ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$502K0.14%newTimeline
EBEVENTBRITE INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 260,000 shares; 2025Q2: 160,000 shares 160,000$421K0.12%-100,000Timeline
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,800 shares; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: 86,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$386K0.11%-78,000Timeline
HCM II ACQUISITION CORPHCM II ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 139,303 shares 139,303$327K0.09%new
APPSDIGITAL TURBINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$295K0.08%newTimeline
SAGTSAGTEC GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 138,000 shares; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares 130,000$291K0.08%-8,000Timeline
HLFHERBALIFE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,754 shares 32,754$282K0.08%newTimeline
DBVTDBV TECHNOLOGIES S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,220 shares 30,220$277K0.08%newTimeline
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 460,381 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$245K0.07%-360,381Timeline
CCOCLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$234K0.07%newTimeline
TALKTALKSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$222K0.06%newTimeline
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$219K0.06%newTimeline
PAYSPAYSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$216K0.06%newTimeline
MYPSPLAYSTUDIOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 140,000 shares 140,000$183K0.05%newTimeline
SMTKSMARTKEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 333,333 shares; 2025Q1: 333,333 shares; 2025Q2: 180,000 shares 180,000$182K0.05%-153,333Timeline
LMFALM FDG AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,862 shares 57,862$165K0.05%newTimeline
NNDMNANO DIMENSION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,221 shares; 2025Q1: 440,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$162K0.05%-340,000Timeline
AIPARTERIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$143K0.04%newTimeline
RCATRED CAT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$109K0.03%newTimeline
CABACABALETTA BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 171,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$60.8K0.02%newTimeline
NAUTNAUTILUS BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 76,413 shares 76,413$55.4K0.02%newTimeline
SAFETY SHOT INCSAFETY SHOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$33K0.01%new

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput80,000$49.4M+10,000
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSput150,000$45.7Mnew
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput25,000$13.8M-45,000
TSLATESLA INC COMput40,000$12.7Mnew
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC COMcall25,100$10.3M-9,900
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMput60,000$9.78Mnew
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall100,000$9.33Mnew
IWMISHARES TR SHSput40,000$8.63M-10,000
ETORETORO GROUP LTD COMMON STOCKcall100,000$6.66Mnew
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INC COM NEWcall135,100$6.51Mnew
RDDTREDDIT INC Stockput40,000$6.02Mnew
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORP CL Acall30,000$5.5Mnew
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLC ADRcall100,000$4.73Mnew
RDDTREDDIT INC Stockcall30,000$4.52Mnew
BIIBBIOGEN INC Stockcall30,000$3.77M-29,000
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW COMcall180,000$3.07M-220,000
GEVGE VERNOVA INC COMput5,000$2.65Mnew
INSMINSMED INC Stockcall25,000$2.52Mnew
IONQIONQ INC Stockput50,000$2.15M+25,000
WULFTERAWULF INC COMcall440,000$1.93M+240,000
NNENANO NUCLEAR ENERGY INC COMput50,000$1.72M-30,000
RUMRUM GROUP INC Stockcall180,000$1.62Mnew
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORP Stockcall24,000$949Knew
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW COMput50,000$854K-120,000
APPSDIGITAL TURBINE INC COM NEWcall79,100$467Knew
REALTHE REALREAL INC COMcall45,100$216Knew
INMBINMUNE BIO INC COMput50,000$116Knew
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMcall21,200$51.9K-61,000
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTD SHScall1,000$41.2K-39,000

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T55,000$30.8Mcall
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR65,000$30.5Mcall
MSTRSTRATEGY INC100,100$28.9Mput
SLVISHARES SILVER TR667,600$20.7Mcall
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR22,100$10.4Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD75,000$9.92Mcall
MSTRSTRATEGY INC30,000$8.65Mcall
ORCLORACLE CORP50,000$6.99Mput
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST30,000$6.34Mput
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC35,000$5.81Mshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC30,000$5.71Mput
DVYISHARES TR40,000$5.37Mshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC30,000$5.17Mput
HYGISHARES TR60,000$4.73Mput
SLVISHARES SILVER TR150,000$4.65Mshares
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR20,000$4.14Mcall
CCITIGROUP INC58,000$4.12Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC20,000$3.09Mput
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC8,500$3Mshares
CABOCABLE ONE INC10,300$2.74Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC4,500$2.59Mshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC56,000$2.54Mshares
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND6,000$2.52Mshares
SARKINVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR I44,000$2.28Mshares
LMNDLEMONADE INC70,000$2.2Mcall
IIPRINNOVATIVE INDL PPTYS INC40,000$2.16Mput
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F30,000$2.11Mshares
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL70,000$2.07Mput
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP40,000$1.97Mshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC6,000$1.83Mshares
PLAYA HOTELS & RESORTS NVPLAYA HOTELS & RESORTS NV130,000$1.73Mshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T3,000$1.68Mshares
BYDBOYD GAMING CORP24,000$1.58Mput
SPIRSPIRE GLOBAL INC181,700$1.47Mshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO20,000$1.44Mput
APLEAPPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INC100,000$1.29Mshares
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.60,000$1.27Mput
UNITI GROUP INCUNITI GROUP INC250,000$1.26Mshares
KKRKKR & CO INC10,000$1.16Mshares
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INC100,000$1.15Mput
KRKROGER CO16,000$1.08Mshares
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE40,000$1Mput
TEMTEMPUS AI INC20,000$965Kput
LOWLOWES COS INC4,000$933Kshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC5,000$840Kshares
STRWSTRAWBERRY FIELDS REIT INC65,980$786Kshares
SUNSSUNRISE RLTY TR INC70,000$775Kshares
WWAYFAIR INC24,000$769Kshares
BLBLACKLINE INC15,500$751Kcall
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC10,000$690Kshares
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INC30,000$660Kshares
OECORION S.A.51,000$659Kshares
MYOMYOMO INC125,000$601Kshares
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO20,000$594Kshares
MOSMOSAIC CO20,000$540Kshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC3,000$517Kshares
SPIRSPIRE GLOBAL INC55,000$445Kcall
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP200,000$410Kshares
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC100,000$392Kshares
TDUPTHREDUP INC160,000$386Kshares
RKTROCKET COS INC30,000$362Kcall
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORP60,000$337Kput
MVISMICROVISION INC DEL239,110$296Kshares
TDAYUSA TODAY CO INC100,000$289Kshares
ACOGALPHA COGNITION INC46,000$233Kshares
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC50,000$196Kcall
ECXECARX HOLDINGS INC130,000$164Kshares
ONDSONDAS INC150,000$160Kshares
NOKNOKIA CORP30,000$158Kshares
MSOSADVISORSHARES TR50,000$130Kshares
CARGO THERAPEUTICS INC COMCARGO THERAPEUTICS INC COM30,000$122Kshares
REALTHE REALREAL INC21,800$118Kput
STIMNEURONETICS INC30,000$110Kshares
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INC10,000$83.1Kshares
NUAIWNEW ERA ENERGY & DIGITAL INC143,151$20Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-25-011975 base2025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set