Skip to content

MYDA Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1589689, WOODMERE, NY

MYDA Advisors LLC reported $525,143,964 across 141 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.65% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-001717

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$525M
Holdings
141
Top 10 weight
41.65%
New
83
Sold out
98

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DIAnew+40,000$19.2M
BHVNadded+1,175,000$13.3M
AMZNadded+56,000$12.9M
ECHOnew+110,000$12M
UMACnew+835,200$10.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONexited-75,000-$15.8M
PROCAP ACQUISITION CORPexited-935,000-$9.82M
ABTCexited-1,087,463-$7.33M
EUADreduced-160,000-$6.74M
PMexited-40,000-$6.49M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-001717, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $355,345,094, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 76,400 shares; 2025Q2: 37,204 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$24.2M6.8%+10,000Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,000 shares; 2024Q4: 71,000 shares; 2025Q1: 79,500 shares; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 48,000 shares; 2025Q4: 104,000 shares 104,000$24M6.76%+56,000Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$19.2M5.41%newTimeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,290,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,362,501 shares; 2025Q1: 2,050,294 shares; 2025Q2: 1,721,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,120,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,167,000 shares 1,167,000$17M4.78%+47,000Timeline
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,000 shares; 2024Q4: 54,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250,000 shares 1,250,000$14.1M3.97%+1,175,000Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 110,000 shares 110,000$12M3.36%newTimeline
UMACUNUSUAL MACHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 835,200 shares 835,200$10.6M2.99%newTimeline
PCAPPROCAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 900,000 shares 900,000$9.12M2.57%newTimeline
LASRNLIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 331,999 shares; 2025Q4: 239,042 shares 239,042$8.97M2.52%-92,957Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,000 shares; 2024Q4: 540,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 140,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 355,069 shares 355,069$8.82M2.48%+205,069Timeline
ARQTARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 290,000 shares; 2025Q2: 370,000 shares; 2025Q3: 470,000 shares; 2025Q4: 265,000 shares 265,000$7.7M2.17%-205,000Timeline
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,000 shares; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 315,000 shares 315,000$7.32M2.06%+215,000Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 220,000 shares; 2024Q4: 260,000 shares; 2025Q1: 302,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 241,000 shares; 2025Q4: 193,000 shares 193,000$7.04M1.98%-48,000Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$6.58M1.85%0Timeline
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$6.07M1.71%+8,000Timeline
EYPTEYEPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 160,000 shares; 2025Q1: 180,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares 300,000$5.48M1.54%0Timeline
LPTHLIGHTPATH TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 551,250 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares 500,000$5.4M1.52%-51,250Timeline
REALTHE REALREAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 465,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 235,000 shares; 2025Q4: 330,000 shares 330,000$5.21M1.47%+95,000Timeline
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$5.17M1.46%+2,000Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 220,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 120,000 shares 120,000$5.12M1.44%+100,000Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 36,600 shares; 2025Q1: 14,350 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$5.04M1.42%-3,500Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 34,000 shares 34,000$4.62M1.3%+17,000Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 5,400 shares; 2025Q2: 6,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 12,800 shares 12,800$4.48M1.26%+10,000Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 469,970 shares; 2025Q1: 239,970 shares; 2025Q2: 1,465,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 380,000 shares 380,000$4.37M1.23%newTimeline
OIO-I GLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 292,620 shares 292,620$4.32M1.22%+222,620Timeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares 400,000$3.8M1.07%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,000 shares; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$3.73M1.05%newTimeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$3.63M1.02%newTimeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,500 shares 20,500$3.32M0.93%newTimeline
PCYOPURE CYCLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 220,000 shares; 2024Q4: 180,000 shares; 2025Q1: 160,000 shares; 2025Q2: 280,603 shares; 2025Q3: 311,097 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.3M0.93%-11,097Timeline
BLLNBILLIONTOONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,200 shares 40,200$3.29M0.93%newTimeline
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 64,000 shares; 2025Q4: 34,000 shares 34,000$3.23M0.91%-30,000Timeline
NWAXUNEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.12M0.88%newTimeline
BLUWBLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.1M0.87%newTimeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 45,084 shares; 2025Q2: 85,000 shares; 2025Q3: 95,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares 70,000$3.03M0.85%-25,000Timeline
BNTCBENITEC BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 52,000 shares; 2025Q2: 62,116 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 225,000 shares 225,000$3.03M0.85%+155,000Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,800 shares; 2025Q1: 13,500 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000$2.83M0.8%-4,000Timeline
AEXAAMERICAN EXCEPTIONALISM ACQUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 240,366 shares 240,366$2.74M0.77%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 105,000 shares; 2025Q4: 162,000 shares 162,000$2.71M0.76%+57,000Timeline
INFQINFLEQTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 166,000 shares 166,000$2.59M0.73%newTimeline
CXWCORECIVIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 66,000 shares; 2025Q4: 127,000 shares 127,000$2.43M0.68%+61,000Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$2.38M0.67%-25,000Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 360,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 360,000 shares 360,000$2.22M0.62%+280,000Timeline
TDUPTHREDUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 160,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 340,000 shares 340,000$2.17M0.61%newTimeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 32,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$2.09M0.59%0Timeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$2.08M0.59%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 360,000 shares; 2025Q1: 56,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$2.04M0.57%newTimeline
WLACWILLOW LANE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 160,000 shares 160,000$2.02M0.57%newTimeline
JCAPJEFFERSON CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 152,138 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 90,000 shares 90,000$2.01M0.57%-60,000Timeline
OYSEOYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 199,000 shares 199,000$2.01M0.57%newTimeline
AMBAAMBARELLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,000 shares 28,000$1.98M0.56%newTimeline
AIROAIRO GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 240,000 shares 240,000$1.96M0.55%newTimeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.94M0.55%newTimeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,000 shares; 2024Q4: 199,000 shares; 2025Q1: 176,000 shares; 2025Q2: 181,000 shares; 2025Q3: 156,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.86M0.52%-106,000Timeline
EUADSPINNAKER ETF SERIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$1.69M0.47%-160,000Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares 11,000$1.69M0.47%newTimeline
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,800 shares; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: 86,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$1.62M0.46%+66,000Timeline
ONDSONDAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 390,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 160,000 shares 160,000$1.56M0.44%newTimeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.52M0.43%-30,000Timeline
LINCLINCOLN EDL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,104 shares 60,104$1.45M0.41%newTimeline
LFSTLIFESTANCE HEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 140,000 shares; 2025Q4: 190,000 shares 190,000$1.34M0.38%+50,000Timeline
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,579 shares 50,579$1.32M0.37%newTimeline
IMTXIMMATICS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares; 2025Q3: 120,000 shares; 2025Q4: 120,000 shares 120,000$1.26M0.35%0Timeline
PESIPERMA-FIX ENVIRONMENTAL SVCSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 225,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 169,208 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.26M0.35%newTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,500 shares 22,500$1.21M0.34%newTimeline
ETHDPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares 24,000$1.19M0.33%newTimeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares 60,000$1.15M0.32%+32,000Timeline
DUOTDUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 260,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.12M0.32%-160,000Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares 13,000$1.11M0.31%newTimeline
CURICURIOSITYSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 905,000 shares; 2025Q4: 275,000 shares 275,000$1.04M0.29%-630,000Timeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.03M0.29%newTimeline
PROKPROKIDNEY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 450,000 shares; 2025Q4: 440,000 shares 440,000$986K0.28%-10,000Timeline
NEXNNEXXEN INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$981K0.28%+100,000Timeline
DEIDOUGLAS EMMETT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares 80,000$879K0.25%newTimeline
CPSHCPS TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 280,000 shares 280,000$865K0.24%newTimeline
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 149,074 shares; 2024Q4: 218,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 330,000 shares; 2025Q3: 295,000 shares; 2025Q4: 173,000 shares 173,000$798K0.22%-122,000Timeline
RCATRED CAT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$793K0.22%newTimeline
GOGOGOGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 170,000 shares 170,000$792K0.22%newTimeline
KYIVWKYIVSTAR GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 82,011 shares; 2025Q4: 220,683 shares 220,683$781K0.22%+138,672Timeline
BACCBLUE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 74,000 shares 74,000$756K0.21%newTimeline
JMIAJUMIA TECHNOLOGIES AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares 60,000$749K0.21%newTimeline
CRGYCRESCENT ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 89,000 shares 89,000$747K0.21%newTimeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$733K0.21%0Timeline
GFUZSPRING VY ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 71,203 shares 71,203$723K0.2%newTimeline
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 380,000 shares; 2024Q4: 650,000 shares; 2025Q1: 530,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$706K0.2%-50,000Timeline
PTRNPATTERN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 268,829 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares 60,000$692K0.19%-208,829Timeline
JBSJBS N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 95,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48,000 shares 48,000$692K0.19%newTimeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000$684K0.19%+2,000Timeline
IONZTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$680K0.19%newTimeline
LODECOMSTOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 350,000 shares; 2025Q4: 180,000 shares 180,000$677K0.19%-170,000Timeline
SGSWEETGREEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$676K0.19%newTimeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares 3,500$567K0.16%newTimeline
FLYFIREFLY AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$559K0.16%newTimeline
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,515 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$544K0.15%+1,485Timeline
WDWALKER & DUNLOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares 9,000$541K0.15%newTimeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$535K0.15%newTimeline
GILTGILAT SATELLITE NETWORKS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$518K0.15%+10,000Timeline
LFMDLIFEMD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$512K0.14%newTimeline
AIIAAI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$497K0.14%newTimeline
LUNRINTUITIVE MACHINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$487K0.14%newTimeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$441K0.12%+10,000Timeline
LUCKLUCKY STRIKE ENTERTAINMENT CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$424K0.12%newTimeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$404K0.11%newTimeline
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$369K0.1%newTimeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$360K0.1%newTimeline
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$304K0.09%newTimeline
TALKTALKSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares 80,000$290K0.08%newTimeline
HELPCYBIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$245K0.07%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares 2,000$228K0.06%newTimeline
ASTIASCENT SOLAR TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$206K0.06%newTimeline
COOKTRAEGER INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 160,000 shares 160,000$173K0.05%newTimeline
IMSRWTERRESTRIAL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 73,179 shares 73,179$155K0.04%newTimeline
PCAPWPROCAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 311,666 shares 311,666$116K0.03%newTimeline
BLUWWBLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 199,500 shares 199,500$106K0.03%newTimeline
OYSEROYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 349,000 shares 349,000$69.8K0.02%newTimeline
BIVIWBIOVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares; 2025Q4: 174,000 shares 174,000$44.7K0.01%-1,000Timeline
AGLAGILON HEALTH INC COM (DE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 120,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$34.4K0.01%-70,000Timeline
BACCRBLUE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$32.4K0.01%newTimeline
PELIRPELICAN ACQUISITION CORP RTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 87,707 shares; 2025Q4: 87,000 shares 87,000$20K0.01%-707Timeline
AI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISIAI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$13K<0.01%new
INACRINDIGO ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,500 shares 69,500$10.1K<0.01%newTimeline
TVAIRTHAYER VENTURES ACQ CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,000 shares 44,000$9.24K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall130,000$79.9Mnew
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHSput500,000$24.8Mnew
IWMISHARES TR SHScall100,000$24.6Mnew
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMcall130,000$8.37Mnew
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC Stockput25,000$7.08Mnew
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTD SHScall130,000$4.84Mnew
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput25,000$3.8Mnew
BIIBBIOGEN INC Stockcall19,000$3.34Mnew
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW COMcall200,000$2.91M+170,000
UMACUNUSUAL MACHS INC COM SHScall150,000$1.91Mnew
CELCCELCUITY INC COMcall17,000$1.7M+7,000
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC COM NEWput50,000$1.36Mnew
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC Stockcall50,000$1.11Mnew
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INC COMcall12,000$1.05Mnew
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AG Stockput15,000$787Knew
JMIAJUMIA TECHNOLOGIES AG ADRcall60,000$749Knew
EYPTEYEPOINT INC Stockcall40,000$731K-10,000
KYIVKYIVSTAR GROUP LTD ORD SHScall50,000$649Knew
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTD COMput10,000$113Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR75,000$45Mput
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC75,000$15.8Mshares
PROCAP ACQUISITION CORPPROCAP ACQUISITION CORP935,000$9.82Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC40,000$8.42Mcall
ABTCAMERICAN BITCOIN CORP.1,087,463$7.33Mshares
IONQIONQ INC110,000$6.76Mput
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC40,000$6.49Mshares
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC22,000$6.05Mcall
WIXWIX COM LTD34,000$6.04Mshares
PLDPROLOGIS INC.50,000$5.73Mshares
WULFTERAWULF INC490,000$5.6Mcall
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INC220,000$5.44Mput
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD30,000$5.36Mcall
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC2,200$5.14Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC20,000$4.86Mshares
RKTROCKET COS INC250,000$4.84Mshares
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INC28,000$4.69Mshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC6,400$4.59Mshares
BLUWUBLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. I450,000$4.51Mshares
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC150,000$4.47Mput
OKLOOKLO INC40,000$4.47Mput
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INC60,000$4.33Mshares
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR16,000$4.13Mcall
DRSLEONARDO DRS INC80,000$3.63Mshares
OYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUISOYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUIS350,000$3.59Mshares
WIXWIX COM LTD20,000$3.55Mcall
NKENIKE INC50,000$3.49Mcall
NNENANO NUCLEAR ENERGY INC90,000$3.47Mput
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLC60,000$3.18Mshares
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR12,000$3.1Mshares
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST70,000$2.94Mshares
EWZISHARES INC80,000$2.48Mcall
LASRNLIGHT INC79,800$2.36Mcall
LLYELI LILLY & CO3,000$2.29Mshares
COMPCOMPASS INC270,000$2.17Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC19,900$1.95Mcall
ETHUVOLATILITY SHS TR15,000$1.95Mput
ARQTARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC100,000$1.89Mcall
FIGFIGMA INC36,000$1.87Mshares
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTD120,000$1.8Mcall
HCM II ACQUISITION CORPHCM II ACQUISITION CORP281,000$1.69Mshares
CLWCLEARWATER PAPER CORP80,000$1.66Mcall
EMPDEMPERY DIGITAL INC220,000$1.65Mshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC12,000$1.64Mshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC5,000$1.61Mcall
BIDUBAIDU INC12,000$1.58Mcall
BXBLACKSTONE INC9,000$1.54Mshares
ALLTALLOT LTD140,000$1.48Mshares
GSR III ACQUISITION CORPGSR III ACQUISITION CORP140,000$1.45Mshares
ALMUAELUMA INC90,000$1.45Mshares
DQDAQO NEW ENERGY CORP40,000$1.13Mcall
BACCUBLUE ACQUISITION CORP.100,000$1.12Mshares
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC5,000$1.1Mshares
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORP30,000$1.08Mcall
PROSHARES TRPROSHARES TR125,000$1.05Mshares
UVIXVS TRUST100,000$993Kshares
APPSDIGITAL TURBINE INC150,000$960Kshares
MOBILICOM ORDMOBILICOM ORD102,060$949Kshares
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INC50,000$807Kput
NUNU HLDGS LTD50,000$800Kcall
FCELFUELCELL ENERGY INC100,000$780Kshares
UUUUENERGY FUELS INC50,000$768Kshares
INVZINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTD360,000$734Kshares
INACUINDIGO ACQUISITION CORP70,000$708Kshares
INTCINTEL CORP20,000$671Kshares
OTGAUOTG ACQUISITION CORP. I60,000$604Kshares
CHENGHE ACQUISITION III COCHENGHE ACQUISITION III CO60,000$599Kshares
BLDPBALLARD PWR SYS INC NEW220,000$598Kshares
Vital Energy IncVital Energy Inc35,000$591Kshares
MSOSADVISORSHARES TR120,000$575Kshares
DPRODRAGANFLY INC.70,000$570Kshares
COHRCOHERENT CORP5,000$539Kshares
OSSONE STOP SYS INC100,000$536Kshares
SNSHARKNINJA INC5,000$516Kshares
ELMEELME COMMUNITIES30,000$506Kshares
PESIPERMA-FIX ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS50,000$505Kcall
HCM II ACQUISITION CORPHCM II ACQUISITION CORP30,000$492Kshares
AMRZAMRIZE LTD10,000$485Kshares
TVAIUTHAYER VENTURES ACQ CORP II45,000$459Kshares
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INC60,000$391Kshares
BBBLACKBERRY LTD80,000$390Kcall
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO10,000$364Kshares
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORP10,000$360Kput
MPMP MATERIALS CORP5,000$335Kshares
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INC100,000$326Kshares
IONQIONQ INC5,000$308Kshares
SESSES AI CORPORATION170,000$284Kshares
PATHUIPATH INC20,000$268Kshares
CHURCHILL CAP CORP XCHURCHILL CAP CORP X70,000$248Kshares
PUBMPUBMATIC INC30,000$248Kcall
GEOGEO GROUP INC12,000$246Kshares
MYPSPLAYSTUDIOS INC225,000$217Kshares
PLUGPLUG PWR INC90,000$210Kshares
OLPXOLAPLEX HLDGS INC150,000$196Kshares
NXLNEXALIN TECHNOLOGY INC150,000$138Kshares
ULCCFRONTIER GROUP HLDGS INC30,000$132Kshares
SMTKSMARTKEM INC75,000$126Kshares
MLTXMOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICS15,000$108Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-001717 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set