Skip to content

MYDA Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1589689, WOODMERE, NY

MYDA Advisors LLC reported $607,873,031 across 151 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.95% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-006197

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$608M
Holdings
151
Top 10 weight
39.95%
New
81
Sold out
71

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DVYnew+260,000$39.4M
DIAadded+35,000$16.2M
AMPXnew+735,000$12.4M
XHBnew+80,000$7.9M
MANEnew+120,000$7.58M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UMACexited-835,200-$10.6M
AMZNreduced-50,000-$10.4M
ECHOreduced-88,000-$10.3M
LASRexited-239,042-$8.97M
ADBEexited-12,800-$4.48M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-006197, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $423,601,418, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 260,000 shares 260,000$39.4M9.29%newTimeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$34.7M8.2%+35,000Timeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,290,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,362,501 shares; 2025Q1: 2,050,294 shares; 2025Q2: 1,721,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,120,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,167,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,160,000 shares 1,160,000$17.4M4.1%-7,000Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 76,400 shares; 2025Q2: 37,204 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$14.8M3.5%-10,000Timeline
AMPXAMPRIUS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 735,000 shares 735,000$12.4M2.93%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,000 shares; 2024Q4: 71,000 shares; 2025Q1: 79,500 shares; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 48,000 shares; 2025Q4: 104,000 shares; 2026Q1: 54,000 shares 54,000$11.2M2.65%-50,000Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 220,000 shares; 2024Q4: 260,000 shares; 2025Q1: 302,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 241,000 shares; 2025Q4: 193,000 shares; 2026Q1: 291,000 shares 291,000$10.8M2.54%+98,000Timeline
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,000 shares; 2024Q4: 54,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,225,000 shares 1,225,000$10.4M2.45%-25,000Timeline
PCAPPROCAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 900,000 shares; 2026Q1: 900,000 shares 900,000$9.17M2.17%0Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 469,970 shares; 2025Q1: 239,970 shares; 2025Q2: 1,465,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 380,000 shares; 2026Q1: 625,000 shares 625,000$9.02M2.13%+245,000Timeline
XHBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares 80,000$7.9M1.86%newTimeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 42,000 shares 42,000$7.69M1.81%+27,000Timeline
MANEVERADERMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares 120,000$7.58M1.79%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,000 shares; 2024Q4: 540,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 140,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 355,069 shares; 2026Q1: 260,000 shares 260,000$7.54M1.78%-95,069Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$6.91M1.63%newTimeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 220,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 120,000 shares; 2026Q1: 140,000 shares 140,000$6.42M1.52%+20,000Timeline
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,000 shares; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 315,000 shares; 2026Q1: 225,000 shares 225,000$6.42M1.51%-90,000Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,800 shares 6,800$6.25M1.48%newTimeline
FEIMFREQUENCY ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 140,000 shares 140,000$6.2M1.46%newTimeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,800 shares; 2025Q1: 13,500 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,800 shares 21,800$6.09M1.44%+13,800Timeline
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$6.08M1.43%+10,000Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$6.03M1.42%newTimeline
EUADSPINNAKER ETF SERIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 140,000 shares 140,000$5.7M1.35%+100,000Timeline
ARQTARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 290,000 shares; 2025Q2: 370,000 shares; 2025Q3: 470,000 shares; 2025Q4: 265,000 shares; 2026Q1: 240,000 shares 240,000$5.65M1.33%-25,000Timeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,000 shares; 2024Q4: 199,000 shares; 2025Q1: 176,000 shares; 2025Q2: 181,000 shares; 2025Q3: 156,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 101,100 shares 101,100$5.47M1.29%+51,100Timeline
OIO-I GLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 292,620 shares; 2026Q1: 507,000 shares 507,000$5.33M1.26%+214,380Timeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 338,000 shares 338,000$5.33M1.26%newTimeline
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$5.14M1.21%-4,000Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,999 shares 17,999$5.11M1.21%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 360,000 shares; 2025Q1: 56,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$5.02M1.19%+50,000Timeline
AEXAAMERICAN EXCEPTIONALISM ACQUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 240,366 shares; 2026Q1: 450,000 shares 450,000$4.87M1.15%+209,634Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 360,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 360,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,115,000 shares 1,115,000$4.78M1.13%+755,000Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,539 shares; 2025Q1: 10,900 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,000 shares 48,000$4.62M1.09%newTimeline
IYRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,000 shares 48,000$4.54M1.07%newTimeline
EYPTEYEPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 160,000 shares; 2025Q1: 180,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 330,000 shares 330,000$4.25M1%+30,000Timeline
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 64,000 shares; 2025Q4: 34,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$4.11M0.97%+1,000Timeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 275,000 shares 275,000$3.96M0.94%-125,000Timeline
SCOPROSHARES TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 475,000 shares 475,000$3.95M0.93%newTimeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$3.71M0.87%newTimeline
PCYOPURE CYCLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 220,000 shares; 2024Q4: 180,000 shares; 2025Q1: 160,000 shares; 2025Q2: 280,603 shares; 2025Q3: 311,097 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 357,742 shares 357,742$3.6M0.85%+57,742Timeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 33,000 shares 33,000$3.21M0.76%+18,000Timeline
WATTENERGOUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$3.14M0.74%newTimeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares 80,000$3.12M0.74%newTimeline
REALTHE REALREAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 465,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 235,000 shares; 2025Q4: 330,000 shares; 2026Q1: 340,000 shares 340,000$3.09M0.73%+10,000Timeline
BLUWBLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.08M0.73%0Timeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 92,000 shares 92,000$3.06M0.72%newTimeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 110,000 shares; 2026Q1: 22,000 shares 22,000$2.58M0.61%-88,000Timeline
LINCLINCOLN EDL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,104 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$2.44M0.58%-104Timeline
BNTCBENITEC BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 52,000 shares; 2025Q2: 62,116 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 225,000 shares; 2026Q1: 225,000 shares 225,000$2.4M0.57%0Timeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares 120,000$2.3M0.54%newTimeline
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$2.11M0.5%newTimeline
ELVAELECTROVAYA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 266,423 shares 266,423$2.08M0.49%newTimeline
OYSEOYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 199,000 shares; 2026Q1: 199,000 shares 199,000$2.02M0.48%0Timeline
NWAXNEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$2M0.47%newTimeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares 2,800$1.97M0.46%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$1.95M0.46%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$1.92M0.45%newTimeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$1.81M0.43%-18,000Timeline
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,579 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.8M0.43%-579Timeline
POCIPRECISION OPTICS CORP INC MAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$1.76M0.41%newTimeline
CELCCELCUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.71M0.4%newTimeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 34,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000$1.65M0.39%-20,000Timeline
XTIAXTI AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 740,000 shares 740,000$1.53M0.36%newTimeline
ITBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.36M0.32%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$1.35M0.32%newTimeline
LTHLIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,000 shares 48,000$1.29M0.31%newTimeline
PESIPERMA-FIX ENVIRONMENTAL SVCSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 225,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 169,208 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares 120,000$1.28M0.3%+20,000Timeline
CRGYCRESCENT ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 89,000 shares; 2026Q1: 93,000 shares 93,000$1.26M0.3%+4,000Timeline
LFSTLIFESTANCE HEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 140,000 shares; 2025Q4: 190,000 shares; 2026Q1: 190,000 shares 190,000$1.21M0.29%0Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.21M0.28%newTimeline
IMTXIMMATICS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares; 2025Q3: 120,000 shares; 2025Q4: 120,000 shares; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares 120,000$1.18M0.28%0Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,700 shares 12,700$1.17M0.28%newTimeline
OESXORION ENERGY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 133,505 shares 133,505$1.17M0.28%newTimeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 32,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$1.14M0.27%-5,000Timeline
ETHDPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares 18,000$1.13M0.27%-6,000Timeline
TNKTEEKAY TANKERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.1M0.26%newTimeline
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 149,074 shares; 2024Q4: 218,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 330,000 shares; 2025Q3: 295,000 shares; 2025Q4: 173,000 shares; 2026Q1: 214,659 shares 214,659$1.06M0.25%+41,659Timeline
JMIAJUMIA TECHNOLOGIES AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 151,682 shares 151,682$1.05M0.25%+91,682Timeline
LPTHLIGHTPATH TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 551,250 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 93,717 shares 93,717$940K0.22%-406,283Timeline
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$936K0.22%newTimeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$913K0.22%+3,000Timeline
CPSHCPS TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 280,000 shares; 2026Q1: 237,215 shares 237,215$887K0.21%-42,785Timeline
IONZTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$872K0.21%+5,000Timeline
KYIVWKYIVSTAR GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 82,011 shares; 2025Q4: 220,683 shares; 2026Q1: 220,683 shares 220,683$805K0.19%0Timeline
PROKPROKIDNEY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 450,000 shares; 2025Q4: 440,000 shares; 2026Q1: 428,775 shares 428,775$768K0.18%-11,225Timeline
BACCBLUE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 74,000 shares; 2026Q1: 74,000 shares 74,000$756K0.18%0Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 83,000 shares; 2025Q1: 58,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,500 shares 6,500$737K0.17%newTimeline
RGTZTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,000 shares 27,000$732K0.17%newTimeline
ROCRANK ONE COMPUTING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$699K0.17%newTimeline
SATLSATELLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares 120,000$653K0.15%newTimeline
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 380,000 shares; 2024Q4: 650,000 shares; 2025Q1: 530,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 202,384 shares 202,384$652K0.15%+2,384Timeline
LODECOMSTOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 350,000 shares; 2025Q4: 180,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$610K0.14%+20,000Timeline
NATNORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LIMIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$586K0.14%newTimeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,000 shares 37,000$521K0.12%newTimeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$519K0.12%newTimeline
AIIAAI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$502K0.12%0Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 36,600 shares; 2025Q1: 14,350 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$490K0.12%-10,000Timeline
OPRTOPORTUN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 99,270 shares 99,270$458K0.11%newTimeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,700 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$432K0.1%newTimeline
GSATGLOBALSTAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$399K0.09%newTimeline
DUOTDUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 260,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$343K0.08%-50,000Timeline
BLLNBILLIONTOONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,200 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$316K0.07%-36,200Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,100 shares 2,100$307K0.07%newTimeline
LXULSB INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$298K0.07%newTimeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000$243K0.06%newTimeline
STRZSTARZ ENTERTAINMENT CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$230K0.05%newTimeline
BCTXLBRIACELL THERAPEUTICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$206K0.05%newTimeline
ATAIATAIBECKLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$177K0.04%newTimeline
PCAPWPROCAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 311,666 shares; 2026Q1: 311,666 shares 311,666$99.7K0.02%0Timeline
BLUWWBLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 199,500 shares; 2026Q1: 199,500 shares 199,500$87.8K0.02%0Timeline
NEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORPNEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$75K0.02%new
BIVIWBIOVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares; 2025Q4: 174,000 shares; 2026Q1: 168,913 shares 168,913$52.4K0.01%-5,087Timeline
OYSEROYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 349,000 shares; 2026Q1: 349,000 shares 349,000$43.6K0.01%0Timeline
BACCRBLUE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$30K0.01%0Timeline
HVIIRHENNESSY CAP INVT CORP VIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$17.1K<0.01%newTimeline
AI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISIAI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$12.5K<0.01%0
INACRINDIGO ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,500 shares; 2026Q1: 69,500 shares 69,500$10.8K<0.01%0Timeline
TVAIRTHAYER VENTURES ACQ CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,000 shares; 2026Q1: 44,000 shares 44,000$8.8K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput80,000$46.2Mnew
IWMISHARES TR SHSput98,000$24.3Mnew
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall30,000$17.3M-100,000
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput200,000$15.9Mnew
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST S&P OILGAS EXPput68,000$12.4Mnew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput20,000$7.4Mnew
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC Stockcall25,000$7.09Mnew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall15,000$5.55Mnew
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput80,000$4.9Mnew
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND UT SER 1put10,000$4.63Mnew
STNGSCORPIO TANKERS INC SHScall50,000$3.73Mnew
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORP CL Aput20,000$3.47Mnew
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW COMcall190,000$2.84M-10,000
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTD SHScall50,000$2.71M-80,000
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP CL Aput20,000$2.34Mnew
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP CL Acall20,000$2.34Mnew
QUREUNIQURE NV SHScall117,400$1.92Mnew
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput15,000$1.87M-10,000
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INC Stockput10,000$1.83Mnew
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC Stockcall4,000$1.74Mnew
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INC COM NEWcall90,000$1.7Mnew
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR Stockcall8,000$1.58Mnew
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INC COM CL Acall100,000$1.58Mnew
WWAYFAIR INC CL Aput20,000$1.5Mnew
LXULSB INDS INC COMcall80,000$1.19Mnew
NATNORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LIMI COMcall200,000$1.17Mnew
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMput15,000$1.16Mnew
CELCCELCUITY INC COMcall10,000$1.14M-7,000
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INC Stockcall5,000$915Knew
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST S&P BIOTECHput6,100$779Knew
OIO-I GLASS INC COMcall60,000$631Knew
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC CL A COMcall100,000$429Knew
SESSES AI CORPORATION CL A COMcall50,000$48.1Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF500,000$24.8Mput
IWMISHARES TR100,000$24.6Mcall
UMACUNUSUAL MACHS INC835,200$10.6Mshares
LASRNLIGHT INC239,042$8.97Mshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR130,000$8.37Mcall
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC25,000$7.08Mput
ADBEADOBE INC12,800$4.48Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION20,000$3.73Mshares
BIIBBIOGEN INC19,000$3.34Mcall
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN20,500$3.32Mshares
NWAXUNEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORP300,000$3.12Mshares
DTDYNATRACE INC70,000$3.03Mshares
NUNU HLDGS LTD162,000$2.71Mshares
INFQINFLEQTION INC166,000$2.59Mshares
CXWCORECIVIC INC127,000$2.43Mshares
EWZISHARES INC75,000$2.38Mshares
TDUPTHREDUP INC340,000$2.17Mshares
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INC12,000$2.08Mshares
WLACWILLOW LANE ACQUISITION CORP160,000$2.02Mshares
JCAPJEFFERSON CAPITAL INC90,000$2.01Mshares
AMBAAMBARELLA INC28,000$1.98Mshares
AIROAIRO GROUP HLDGS INC240,000$1.96Mshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO10,000$1.94Mshares
UMACUNUSUAL MACHS INC150,000$1.91Mcall
NOWSERVICENOW INC11,000$1.69Mshares
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INC75,000$1.62Mshares
ONDSONDAS INC160,000$1.56Mshares
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO20,000$1.52Mshares
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC50,000$1.36Mput
EQTEQT CORP22,500$1.21Mshares
HLHECLA MINING COMPANY60,000$1.15Mshares
TRUTRANSUNION13,000$1.11Mshares
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC50,000$1.11Mcall
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INC12,000$1.05Mcall
CURICURIOSITYSTREAM INC275,000$1.04Mshares
NEXNNEXXEN INTL LTD150,000$981Kshares
DEIDOUGLAS EMMETT INC80,000$879Kshares
RCATRED CAT HLDGS INC100,000$793Kshares
GOGOGOGO INC170,000$792Kshares
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AG15,000$787Kput
JMIAJUMIA TECHNOLOGIES AG60,000$749Kcall
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD5,000$733Kshares
EYPTEYEPOINT INC40,000$731Kcall
GFUZSPRING VY ACQUISITION CORP I71,203$723Kshares
PTRNPATTERN GROUP INC60,000$692Kshares
JBSJBS N.V.48,000$692Kshares
SGSWEETGREEN INC100,000$676Kshares
KYIVKYIVSTAR GROUP LTD50,000$649Kcall
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION3,500$567Kshares
FLYFIREFLY AEROSPACE INC25,000$559Kshares
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC3,000$544Kshares
WDWALKER & DUNLOP INC9,000$541Kshares
CDECOEUR MNG INC30,000$535Kshares
GILTGILAT SATELLITE NETWORKS LTD40,000$518Kshares
LFMDLIFEMD INC150,000$512Kshares
LUNRINTUITIVE MACHINES INC30,000$487Kshares
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITED40,000$441Kshares
LUCKLUCKY STRIKE ENTERTAINMENT C50,000$424Kshares
SNAPSNAP INC50,000$404Kshares
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INC25,000$369Kshares
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INC10,000$360Kshares
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATION40,000$304Kshares
TALKTALKSPACE INC80,000$290Kshares
HELPCYBIN INC30,000$245Kshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO2,000$228Kshares
ASTIASCENT SOLAR TECHNOLOGIES IN50,000$206Kshares
COOKTRAEGER INC COM160,000$173Kshares
IMSRWTERRESTRIAL ENERGY INC73,179$155Kshares
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTD10,000$113Kput
AGLAGILON HEALTH INC COM (DE)50,000$34.4Kshares
PELIRPELICAN ACQUISITION CORP RT87,000$20Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-006197 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set