Skip to content

MONTANOVA CAPITAL, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1569064, New York, NY

MONTANOVA CAPITAL, LLC reported $5,468,098,556 across 96 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.61% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003727

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$5.47B
Holdings
96
Top 10 weight
44.61%
New
21
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AVLNnew+2,503,109$82.4M
HUTnew+670,000$77.3M
FTHadded+1,985,554$49.6M
APHnew+269,300$47.5M
SPOTadded+100,700$46.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
APLSexited-3,518,471-$142M
KALVexited-4,768,712-$96M
ERASexited-3,434,967-$55.6M
PFGCreduced-372,175-$41.6M
USFDreduced-389,050-$39.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003727, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,758,667,056, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MANEVERADERMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,168,970 shares; 2026Q2: 4,168,970 shares 4,168,970$513M10.77%0Timeline
ARQTARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,721,511 shares; 2024Q4: 11,399,138 shares; 2025Q1: 11,422,978 shares; 2025Q2: 11,535,582 shares; 2025Q3: 10,478,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,964,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,327,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,437,000 shares 12,437,000$326M6.85%+110,000Timeline
LEGNLEGEND BIOTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,496,234 shares; 2025Q1: 3,749,965 shares; 2025Q2: 3,774,009 shares; 2025Q3: 3,818,009 shares; 2025Q4: 6,608,629 shares; 2026Q1: 7,581,029 shares; 2026Q2: 7,070,000 shares 7,070,000$204M4.29%-511,029Timeline
PVLAPALVELLA THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 714,463 shares; 2025Q1: 714,463 shares; 2025Q2: 714,463 shares; 2025Q3: 822,400 shares; 2025Q4: 892,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,153,496 shares; 2026Q2: 1,135,406 shares 1,135,406$174M3.65%-18,090Timeline
AVBPARRIVENT BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,845,162 shares; 2024Q4: 2,246,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,337,496 shares; 2025Q2: 3,412,788 shares; 2025Q3: 3,703,452 shares; 2025Q4: 4,106,035 shares; 2026Q1: 4,401,083 shares; 2026Q2: 4,515,531 shares 4,515,531$157M3.3%+114,448Timeline
BNTCBENITEC BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,829,053 shares; 2024Q4: 8,960,009 shares; 2025Q1: 9,876,506 shares; 2025Q2: 9,876,506 shares; 2025Q3: 9,876,506 shares; 2025Q4: 11,548,351 shares; 2026Q1: 11,548,351 shares; 2026Q2: 11,548,351 shares 11,548,351$155M3.25%0Timeline
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,199,219 shares; 2024Q4: 5,620,271 shares; 2025Q1: 5,620,271 shares; 2025Q2: 5,620,271 shares; 2025Q3: 5,620,271 shares; 2025Q4: 10,286,937 shares; 2026Q1: 10,286,937 shares; 2026Q2: 10,286,937 shares 10,286,937$153M3.22%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 346,575 shares; 2024Q4: 337,415 shares; 2025Q1: 404,008 shares; 2025Q2: 398,799 shares; 2025Q3: 398,799 shares; 2025Q4: 389,576 shares; 2026Q1: 257,240 shares; 2026Q2: 257,240 shares 257,240$149M3.14%0Timeline
RCUSARCUS BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 663,603 shares; 2024Q4: 576,156 shares; 2025Q1: 2,560,904 shares; 2025Q2: 3,688,858 shares; 2025Q3: 3,688,858 shares; 2025Q4: 5,188,858 shares; 2026Q1: 5,030,993 shares; 2026Q2: 4,776,423 shares 4,776,423$147M3.09%-254,570Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 348,742 shares; 2024Q4: 345,912 shares; 2025Q1: 350,514 shares; 2025Q2: 300,401 shares; 2025Q3: 277,201 shares; 2025Q4: 271,401 shares; 2026Q1: 298,707 shares; 2026Q2: 304,627 shares 304,627$145M3.06%+5,920Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 180,756 shares; 2025Q1: 352,765 shares; 2025Q2: 499,562 shares; 2025Q3: 483,535 shares; 2025Q4: 530,900 shares; 2026Q1: 574,656 shares; 2026Q2: 720,609 shares 720,609$144M3.03%+145,953Timeline
EYPTEYEPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,175,823 shares; 2024Q4: 6,783,091 shares; 2025Q1: 6,804,091 shares; 2025Q2: 6,804,091 shares; 2025Q3: 6,192,715 shares; 2025Q4: 7,827,685 shares; 2026Q1: 8,296,375 shares; 2026Q2: 8,296,375 shares 8,296,375$119M2.49%0Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,083,790 shares; 2026Q1: 1,159,156 shares; 2026Q2: 1,411,550 shares 1,411,550$118M2.48%+252,394Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200,662 shares; 2024Q4: 200,662 shares; 2025Q1: 200,662 shares; 2025Q2: 310,262 shares; 2025Q3: 310,262 shares; 2025Q4: 310,262 shares; 2026Q1: 310,262 shares; 2026Q2: 310,262 shares 310,262$116M2.44%0Timeline
IMTXIMMATICS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,065,277 shares; 2025Q1: 9,135,029 shares; 2025Q2: 12,030,129 shares; 2025Q3: 12,030,129 shares; 2025Q4: 11,190,129 shares; 2026Q1: 11,190,129 shares; 2026Q2: 11,190,129 shares 11,190,129$113M2.38%0Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,202,070 shares; 2026Q1: 2,158,800 shares; 2026Q2: 2,325,360 shares 2,325,360$111M2.34%+166,560Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 168,488 shares; 2024Q4: 170,338 shares; 2025Q1: 179,664 shares; 2025Q2: 169,845 shares; 2025Q3: 170,973 shares; 2025Q4: 169,069 shares; 2026Q1: 169,707 shares; 2026Q2: 175,807 shares 175,807$99M2.08%+6,100Timeline
CAPRCAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,785,610 shares; 2026Q1: 3,818,600 shares; 2026Q2: 4,092,784 shares 4,092,784$98.6M2.07%+274,184Timeline
KURAKURA ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,652,782 shares; 2024Q4: 5,076,448 shares; 2025Q1: 7,439,259 shares; 2025Q2: 8,116,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,116,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,575,422 shares; 2026Q1: 8,575,422 shares; 2026Q2: 8,575,422 shares 8,575,422$94.1M1.98%0Timeline
GLUEMONTE ROSA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,659,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,563,798 shares; 2025Q1: 1,563,798 shares; 2025Q2: 3,360,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,360,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,360,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,226,809 shares; 2026Q2: 3,549,539 shares 3,549,539$85.9M1.81%-677,270Timeline
AVLNAVALYN PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,503,109 shares 2,503,109$82.4M1.73%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 97,571 shares; 2025Q2: 130,721 shares; 2025Q3: 197,311 shares; 2025Q4: 240,861 shares; 2026Q1: 221,590 shares; 2026Q2: 226,053 shares 226,053$79.7M1.68%+4,463Timeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 670,000 shares 670,000$77.3M1.63%newTimeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 235,600 shares; 2024Q4: 251,642 shares; 2025Q1: 245,222 shares; 2025Q2: 194,160 shares; 2025Q3: 238,770 shares; 2025Q4: 171,970 shares; 2026Q1: 302,400 shares; 2026Q2: 333,098 shares 333,098$66.8M1.4%+30,698Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 181,594 shares; 2026Q2: 214,978 shares 214,978$63.4M1.33%+33,384Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 225,210 shares; 2024Q4: 245,530 shares; 2025Q1: 129,924 shares; 2025Q2: 189,660 shares; 2025Q3: 306,260 shares; 2025Q4: 159,190 shares; 2026Q1: 211,900 shares; 2026Q2: 246,758 shares 246,758$58.6M1.23%+34,858Timeline
ZURAZURA BIO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,860,939 shares; 2024Q4: 4,860,939 shares; 2025Q1: 4,860,939 shares; 2025Q2: 4,860,939 shares; 2025Q3: 5,472,891 shares; 2025Q4: 5,567,001 shares; 2026Q1: 9,067,001 shares; 2026Q2: 9,443,001 shares 9,443,001$55.7M1.17%+376,000Timeline
IFRXINFLARX NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,733,910 shares; 2024Q4: 5,733,910 shares; 2025Q1: 6,483,910 shares; 2025Q2: 6,483,910 shares; 2025Q3: 6,483,910 shares; 2025Q4: 7,933,910 shares; 2026Q1: 7,933,910 shares; 2026Q2: 22,933,910 shares 22,933,910$51.4M1.08%+15,000,000Timeline
AURAAURA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,731,886 shares; 2025Q2: 4,372,884 shares; 2025Q3: 4,372,884 shares; 2025Q4: 4,372,884 shares; 2026Q1: 4,372,884 shares; 2026Q2: 7,206,217 shares 7,206,217$51.2M1.08%+2,833,333Timeline
FTHFAETH THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,549 shares; 2026Q2: 2,020,103 shares 2,020,103$50.5M1.06%+1,985,554Timeline
MSOSADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,167,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,669,600 shares; 2026Q1: 9,046,200 shares; 2026Q2: 9,738,524 shares 9,738,524$49.5M1.04%+692,324Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 352,069 shares; 2024Q4: 351,281 shares; 2025Q1: 354,356 shares; 2025Q2: 257,625 shares; 2025Q3: 218,547 shares; 2025Q4: 406,146 shares; 2026Q1: 254,009 shares; 2026Q2: 204,860 shares 204,860$48.8M1.03%-49,149Timeline
REPLREPLIMUNE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,038 shares; 2026Q1: 4,221,836 shares; 2026Q2: 4,389,836 shares 4,389,836$48.6M1.02%+168,000Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 269,300 shares 269,300$47.5M1%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares; 2026Q2: 101,800 shares 101,800$46.7M0.98%+100,700Timeline
CTNMCONTINEUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,720,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,720,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,720,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,720,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,720,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,841,334 shares; 2026Q1: 2,841,334 shares; 2026Q2: 2,841,334 shares 2,841,334$46.6M0.98%0Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 465,050 shares; 2024Q4: 464,140 shares; 2025Q1: 396,540 shares; 2025Q2: 428,460 shares; 2025Q3: 431,260 shares; 2025Q4: 542,890 shares; 2026Q1: 387,700 shares; 2026Q2: 383,300 shares 383,300$45.3M0.95%-4,400Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 753,913 shares; 2025Q2: 927,190 shares; 2025Q3: 1,160,330 shares; 2025Q4: 1,517,630 shares; 2026Q1: 1,295,245 shares; 2026Q2: 789,720 shares 789,720$45M0.95%-505,525Timeline
DRAMROUNDHILL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 603,000 shares 603,000$44.5M0.94%newTimeline
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,043,879 shares; 2026Q2: 1,186,279 shares 1,186,279$44.4M0.93%+142,400Timeline
CBRSCEREBRAS SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 171,900 shares 171,900$38M0.8%newTimeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 260,465 shares; 2025Q3: 128,290 shares; 2025Q4: 114,300 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 151,320 shares 151,320$34.3M0.72%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 83,600 shares 83,600$31.6M0.66%newTimeline
CMPXCOMPASS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,149,493 shares; 2025Q3: 14,101,159 shares; 2025Q4: 14,182,379 shares; 2026Q1: 14,307,379 shares; 2026Q2: 14,101,159 shares 14,101,159$30.9M0.65%-206,220Timeline
LXEOLEXEO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,384,200 shares 6,384,200$29.7M0.62%+5,134,200Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 146,845 shares; 2024Q4: 75,198 shares; 2025Q1: 29,900 shares; 2025Q2: 68,000 shares; 2025Q3: 96,220 shares; 2025Q4: 111,320 shares; 2026Q1: 100,630 shares; 2026Q2: 64,130 shares 64,130$26.7M0.56%-36,500Timeline
PROKPROKIDNEY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,341,266 shares; 2025Q4: 12,341,266 shares; 2026Q1: 12,341,266 shares; 2026Q2: 12,341,266 shares 12,341,266$25.2M0.53%0Timeline
WHWKWHITEHAWK THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,700,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,700,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,700,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,700,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,700,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,300,000 shares 4,300,000$19.7M0.41%+600,000Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 101,200 shares 101,200$17.3M0.36%newTimeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,000 shares 26,000$15M0.32%newTimeline
FULCFULCRUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,182,791 shares; 2024Q4: 3,338,466 shares; 2025Q1: 5,067,394 shares; 2025Q2: 5,082,900 shares; 2025Q3: 5,381,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,561,111 shares; 2026Q1: 6,561,111 shares; 2026Q2: 3,680,921 shares 3,680,921$13.5M0.28%-2,880,190Timeline
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 219,910 shares 219,910$11.5M0.24%newTimeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,800 shares 33,800$10.2M0.22%newTimeline
KARDKARDIGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$9.54M0.2%newTimeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,170 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 84,500 shares 84,500$8.74M0.18%newTimeline
MOLNMOLECULAR PARTNERS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 400,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,221,494 shares; 2025Q1: 2,221,494 shares; 2025Q2: 2,221,494 shares; 2025Q3: 2,221,494 shares; 2025Q4: 2,221,494 shares; 2026Q1: 2,221,494 shares; 2026Q2: 2,221,494 shares 2,221,494$8.6M0.18%0Timeline
AVRANTERIS TECHNOLOGIES GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 850,000 shares; 2026Q2: 850,000 shares 850,000$8.37M0.18%0Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,680 shares; 2024Q4: 31,680 shares; 2025Q1: 31,680 shares; 2025Q2: 31,680 shares; 2025Q3: 31,680 shares; 2025Q4: 31,680 shares; 2026Q1: 31,680 shares; 2026Q2: 101,980 shares 101,980$6.87M0.14%+70,300Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,260 shares; 2024Q4: 7,900 shares; 2025Q1: 7,900 shares; 2025Q2: 7,900 shares; 2025Q3: 13,400 shares; 2025Q4: 13,400 shares; 2026Q1: 13,400 shares; 2026Q2: 13,400 shares 13,400$6.72M0.14%0Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 99,100 shares 99,100$6.36M0.13%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,520 shares; 2024Q4: 33,520 shares; 2025Q1: 58,820 shares; 2025Q2: 40,520 shares; 2025Q3: 51,020 shares; 2025Q4: 51,020 shares; 2026Q1: 66,920 shares; 2026Q2: 66,920 shares 66,920$6.07M0.13%0Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 251,689 shares; 2024Q4: 397,679 shares; 2025Q1: 262,099 shares; 2025Q2: 353,561 shares; 2025Q3: 353,561 shares; 2025Q4: 353,561 shares; 2026Q1: 123,941 shares; 2026Q2: 140,083 shares 140,083$5.98M0.13%+16,142Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,200 shares; 2024Q4: 5,200 shares; 2025Q1: 5,200 shares; 2025Q2: 5,200 shares; 2025Q3: 5,200 shares; 2025Q4: 5,200 shares; 2026Q1: 11,300 shares; 2026Q2: 13,600 shares 13,600$5.41M0.11%+2,300Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,427 shares; 2024Q4: 13,600 shares; 2025Q1: 13,600 shares; 2025Q2: 174,700 shares; 2025Q3: 255,800 shares; 2025Q4: 244,300 shares; 2026Q1: 36,380 shares; 2026Q2: 26,600 shares 26,600$5.07M0.11%-9,780Timeline
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,667,759 shares; 2025Q2: 1,744,492 shares; 2025Q3: 2,132,133 shares; 2025Q4: 1,538,662 shares; 2026Q1: 1,538,662 shares; 2026Q2: 173,886 shares 173,886$4.69M0.1%-1,364,776Timeline
CLDXCELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 121,297 shares 121,297$4.51M0.09%newTimeline
MSLESATELLOS BIOSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 475,000 shares; 2026Q2: 475,000 shares 475,000$3.69M0.08%0Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,488 shares; 2024Q4: 12,488 shares; 2025Q1: 12,488 shares; 2025Q2: 12,488 shares; 2025Q3: 12,488 shares; 2025Q4: 12,488 shares; 2026Q1: 12,488 shares; 2026Q2: 12,488 shares 12,488$3.53M0.07%0Timeline
TRLVTRULIEVE CANNABIS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 356,100 shares 356,100$3.5M0.07%newTimeline
ABEOABEONA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,685,503 shares; 2024Q4: 3,685,503 shares; 2025Q1: 3,685,503 shares; 2025Q2: 2,676,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,676,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,676,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,676,000 shares; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$3.09M0.06%-2,176,000Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,100 shares; 2024Q4: 10,100 shares; 2025Q1: 10,100 shares; 2025Q2: 10,100 shares; 2025Q3: 10,100 shares; 2025Q4: 10,100 shares; 2026Q1: 10,100 shares; 2026Q2: 10,100 shares 10,100$2.74M0.06%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 138,447 shares; 2024Q4: 139,986 shares; 2025Q1: 109,386 shares; 2025Q2: 132,786 shares; 2025Q3: 132,786 shares; 2025Q4: 98,786 shares; 2026Q1: 23,400 shares; 2026Q2: 7,700 shares 7,700$1.96M0.04%-15,700Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,302 shares 4,302$1.86M0.04%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,526 shares; 2024Q4: 118,397 shares; 2025Q1: 180,125 shares; 2025Q2: 98,828 shares; 2025Q3: 109,455 shares; 2025Q4: 159,695 shares; 2026Q1: 4,970 shares; 2026Q2: 4,970 shares 4,970$1.85M0.04%0Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,360 shares; 2024Q4: 4,360 shares; 2025Q1: 5,860 shares; 2025Q2: 5,860 shares; 2025Q3: 5,860 shares; 2025Q4: 5,860 shares; 2026Q1: 5,860 shares; 2026Q2: 5,860 shares 5,860$1.84M0.04%0Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,100 shares; 2024Q4: 11,100 shares; 2025Q1: 11,100 shares; 2025Q2: 11,100 shares; 2025Q3: 11,100 shares; 2025Q4: 11,100 shares; 2026Q1: 18,700 shares; 2026Q2: 18,700 shares 18,700$1.69M0.04%0Timeline
MDLNMEDLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,500 shares; 2026Q1: 42,500 shares; 2026Q2: 42,500 shares 42,500$1.68M0.04%0Timeline
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 386,885 shares; 2026Q2: 14,710 shares 14,710$1.64M0.03%-372,175Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 137,886 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 89,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,600 shares 5,600$1.43M0.03%newTimeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,175 shares; 2024Q4: 7,175 shares; 2025Q1: 7,175 shares; 2025Q2: 7,175 shares; 2025Q3: 7,175 shares; 2025Q4: 7,175 shares; 2026Q1: 7,175 shares; 2026Q2: 7,175 shares 7,175$1.39M0.03%0Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,830 shares; 2024Q4: 1,830 shares; 2025Q1: 1,830 shares; 2025Q2: 1,830 shares; 2025Q3: 1,830 shares; 2025Q4: 1,830 shares; 2026Q1: 1,830 shares; 2026Q2: 1,830 shares 1,830$1.38M0.03%0Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,190 shares; 2024Q4: 3,190 shares; 2025Q1: 3,190 shares; 2025Q2: 3,190 shares; 2025Q3: 3,190 shares; 2025Q4: 3,190 shares; 2026Q1: 3,190 shares; 2026Q2: 3,190 shares 3,190$1.24M0.03%0Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,150 shares; 2024Q4: 3,150 shares; 2025Q1: 3,150 shares; 2025Q2: 3,150 shares; 2025Q3: 3,150 shares; 2025Q4: 3,150 shares; 2026Q1: 3,225 shares; 2026Q2: 3,225 shares 3,225$1.21M0.03%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,400 shares 3,400$1.2M0.03%newTimeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 770 shares 770$1.05M0.02%-230Timeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,800 shares; 2024Q4: 10,800 shares; 2025Q1: 10,800 shares; 2025Q2: 10,800 shares; 2025Q3: 10,800 shares; 2025Q4: 10,800 shares; 2026Q1: 10,800 shares; 2026Q2: 10,800 shares 10,800$856K0.02%0Timeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 395,970 shares; 2026Q2: 6,920 shares 6,920$708K0.01%-389,050Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,990 shares; 2024Q4: 4,990 shares; 2025Q1: 4,990 shares; 2025Q2: 4,990 shares; 2025Q3: 4,990 shares; 2025Q4: 4,990 shares; 2026Q1: 4,990 shares; 2026Q2: 4,990 shares 4,990$663K0.01%0Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,475 shares; 2024Q4: 5,475 shares; 2025Q1: 5,475 shares; 2025Q2: 5,475 shares; 2025Q3: 5,475 shares; 2025Q4: 5,475 shares; 2026Q1: 5,475 shares; 2026Q2: 5,475 shares 5,475$486K0.01%0Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,390 shares; 2024Q4: 2,390 shares; 2025Q1: 2,390 shares; 2025Q2: 2,390 shares; 2025Q3: 2,390 shares; 2025Q4: 2,390 shares; 2026Q1: 2,390 shares; 2026Q2: 2,390 shares 2,390$466K0.01%0Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,530 shares; 2024Q4: 1,530 shares; 2025Q1: 1,530 shares; 2025Q2: 1,530 shares; 2025Q3: 1,530 shares; 2025Q4: 1,530 shares; 2026Q1: 1,530 shares; 2026Q2: 1,530 shares 1,530$322K0.01%0Timeline
SRPTSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,888 shares; 2025Q1: 17,888 shares; 2025Q2: 17,888 shares; 2025Q3: 17,888 shares; 2025Q4: 17,888 shares; 2026Q1: 17,888 shares; 2026Q2: 17,888 shares 17,888$321K0.01%0Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,260 shares; 2024Q4: 3,260 shares; 2025Q1: 3,260 shares; 2025Q2: 3,260 shares; 2025Q3: 3,260 shares; 2025Q4: 3,260 shares; 2026Q1: 3,260 shares; 2026Q2: 3,260 shares 3,260$281K0.01%0Timeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,010 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,010 shares 1,010$229K<0.01%newTimeline
INMINMED PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$155K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput950,000$709M+600,000

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC3,518,471$142Mshares
KALVKALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC4,768,712$96Mshares
ERASERASCA INC3,434,967$55.6Mshares
LTHLIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INC510,349$13.7Mshares
WINGWINGSTOP INC59,500$9.22Mshares
COHRCOHERENT CORP30,000$7.15Mshares
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC72,260$6.26Mshares
KZRKEZAR LIFE SCIENCES INC716,759$5.32Mshares
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL1,964$2.48Mshares
TSLATESLA INC5,177$1.92Mshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP5,970$1.91Mshares
VSTVISTRA CORP6,000$902Kshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP8,420$476Kshares
VRDNVIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INC16,700$327Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003727 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003727 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002340 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001088 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004838 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-003289 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002306 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001039 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004788 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003525 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002511 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-000881 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003900 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003017 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002209 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-000979 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-002450 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001969 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001372 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-000824 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-21-002406 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-21-002342 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-002311 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001838 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001273 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-000655 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-002257 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001807 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001302 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-000543 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-002218 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001781 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001315 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-000695 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-002135 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001645 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001143 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-000554 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-002073 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001565 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001096 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-000666 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-004267 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-003829 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-003381 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-002816 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-002029 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-001591 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-001154 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-000595 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-001815 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-001469 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-14-001093 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-001081 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-000604 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set