Skip to content

MONIMUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1848831, WOODBRIDGE, NJ

MONIMUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP reported $162,241,529 across 59 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.77% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001848831-25-000012

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$162M
Holdings
59
Top 10 weight
43.77%
New
16
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TECHnew+60,742$3.38M
TMOnew+6,167$2.99M
DINadded+116,290$2.87M
TENBnew+84,746$2.47M
SPBadded+46,757$2.46M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ABNBexited-24,686-$3.27M
PZZAreduced-63,314-$3.05M
GOOGLreduced-11,312-$2.75M
TPRreduced-22,863-$2.59M
DLTRreduced-25,264-$2.38M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001848831-25-000012, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $134,440,154, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
POTBELLY CORPPOTBELLY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 520,259 shares; 2025Q1: 505,944 shares; 2025Q2: 671,095 shares; 2025Q3: 582,325 shares 582,325$9.92M7.38%-88,770
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,553 shares; 2025Q1: 129,917 shares; 2025Q2: 103,877 shares; 2025Q3: 78,613 shares 78,613$7.42M5.52%-25,264Timeline
SPBSPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 37,557 shares; 2025Q1: 70,913 shares; 2025Q2: 94,453 shares; 2025Q3: 141,210 shares 141,210$7.42M5.52%+46,757Timeline
RSKDRISKIFIED LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 724,816 shares; 2025Q1: 951,305 shares; 2025Q2: 979,938 shares; 2025Q3: 1,240,442 shares 1,240,442$5.81M4.32%+260,504Timeline
DINDINE BRANDS GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 93,809 shares; 2025Q3: 210,099 shares 210,099$5.19M3.86%+116,290Timeline
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 300,037 shares; 2025Q2: 315,182 shares; 2025Q3: 318,234 shares 318,234$5.17M3.85%+3,052Timeline
INTEGRAL AD SCIENCE HLDNG COINTEGRAL AD SCIENCE HLDNG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 193,482 shares; 2025Q1: 487,371 shares; 2025Q2: 665,465 shares; 2025Q3: 464,110 shares 464,110$4.72M3.51%-201,355
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 26,721 shares; 2025Q1: 24,045 shares; 2025Q2: 26,290 shares; 2025Q3: 20,501 shares 20,501$4.65M3.46%-5,789Timeline
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 67,745 shares; 2025Q1: 64,288 shares; 2025Q2: 44,195 shares; 2025Q3: 42,450 shares 42,450$4.41M3.28%-1,745Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,749 shares; 2025Q2: 11,731 shares; 2025Q3: 15,286 shares 15,286$4.13M3.07%+3,555Timeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,949 shares; 2025Q3: 72,692 shares 72,692$3.85M2.86%+28,743Timeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 209,316 shares; 2025Q3: 556,027 shares 556,027$3.84M2.85%+346,711Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,742 shares 60,742$3.38M2.51%newTimeline
PLOWDOUGLAS DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 101,566 shares; 2025Q1: 133,152 shares; 2025Q2: 115,157 shares; 2025Q3: 106,674 shares 106,674$3.33M2.48%-8,483Timeline
AMPLAMPLITUDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 344,103 shares; 2025Q1: 255,436 shares; 2025Q2: 249,939 shares; 2025Q3: 286,111 shares 286,111$3.07M2.28%+36,172Timeline
DSGRDISTRIBUTION SOLUTIONS GRP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 89,419 shares; 2025Q1: 89,419 shares; 2025Q2: 101,009 shares; 2025Q3: 101,009 shares 101,009$3.04M2.26%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,167 shares 6,167$2.99M2.22%newTimeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 39,763 shares; 2025Q1: 76,747 shares; 2025Q2: 19,412 shares; 2025Q3: 18,760 shares 18,760$2.9M2.16%-652Timeline
DENNDENNY'S CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 318,768 shares; 2025Q3: 513,753 shares 513,753$2.69M2%+194,985Timeline
PZZAPAPA JOHNS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 71,289 shares; 2025Q2: 115,729 shares; 2025Q3: 52,415 shares 52,415$2.52M1.88%-63,314Timeline
PRTAPROTHENA CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 206,475 shares; 2025Q3: 258,056 shares 258,056$2.52M1.87%+51,581Timeline
TENBTENABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 84,746 shares 84,746$2.47M1.84%newTimeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,371 shares; 2025Q1: 16,223 shares; 2025Q2: 12,018 shares; 2025Q3: 8,283 shares 8,283$2.38M1.77%-3,735Timeline
FRSHFRESHWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,637 shares 200,637$2.36M1.76%newTimeline
MLABMESA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,744 shares 33,744$2.26M1.68%newTimeline
GPGIGPGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 215,826 shares; 2025Q1: 108,164 shares; 2025Q2: 108,164 shares; 2025Q3: 108,164 shares 108,164$2.25M1.68%0Timeline
LOCOEL POLLO LOCO HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 80,991 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 123,978 shares; 2025Q3: 188,545 shares 188,545$1.83M1.36%+64,567Timeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,297 shares; 2025Q3: 42,223 shares 42,223$1.78M1.32%-74Timeline
RSIRUSH STREET INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 91,729 shares; 2025Q1: 97,686 shares; 2025Q2: 130,107 shares; 2025Q3: 85,172 shares 85,172$1.74M1.3%-44,935Timeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,645 shares 47,645$1.73M1.29%newTimeline
KROSKEROS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 84,055 shares; 2025Q2: 90,396 shares; 2025Q3: 108,051 shares 108,051$1.71M1.27%+17,655Timeline
ZUMZZUMIEZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 52,300 shares; 2025Q2: 104,786 shares; 2025Q3: 83,746 shares 83,746$1.64M1.22%-21,040Timeline
BVBRIGHTVIEW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 88,387 shares; 2025Q1: 251,668 shares; 2025Q2: 255,367 shares; 2025Q3: 121,038 shares 121,038$1.62M1.21%-134,329Timeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,440 shares 35,440$1.6M1.19%newTimeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 49,227 shares; 2025Q1: 49,291 shares; 2025Q2: 36,768 shares; 2025Q3: 13,905 shares 13,905$1.57M1.17%-22,863Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,560 shares; 2025Q3: 5,248 shares 5,248$1.28M0.95%-11,312Timeline
ARDXARDELYX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 161,227 shares; 2025Q2: 202,311 shares; 2025Q3: 202,311 shares 202,311$1.11M0.83%0Timeline
ASMBASSEMBLY BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 42,067 shares; 2025Q1: 42,067 shares; 2025Q2: 42,067 shares; 2025Q3: 42,067 shares 42,067$1.08M0.8%0Timeline
LUXELUXEXPERIENCE BVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,259 shares; 2025Q2: 124,147 shares; 2025Q3: 124,147 shares 124,147$1.06M0.78%0Timeline
89BIO INC89BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 68,961 shares 68,961$1.01M0.75%new
INSPINSPIRE MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 27,504 shares; 2025Q1: 20,093 shares; 2025Q2: 26,375 shares; 2025Q3: 13,077 shares 13,077$970K0.72%-13,298Timeline
AINALBANY INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,680 shares 16,680$889K0.66%newTimeline
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,006 shares; 2025Q1: 22,643 shares; 2025Q2: 23,532 shares; 2025Q3: 29,977 shares 29,977$788K0.59%+6,445Timeline
JAKKJAKKS PAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 219,858 shares; 2025Q1: 233,866 shares; 2025Q2: 126,723 shares; 2025Q3: 40,867 shares 40,867$765K0.57%-85,856Timeline
BCYCBICYCLE THERAPEUTICS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 85,224 shares; 2025Q3: 85,224 shares 85,224$660K0.49%0Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 41,077 shares; 2025Q1: 23,760 shares; 2025Q2: 13,550 shares; 2025Q3: 11,859 shares 11,859$616K0.46%-1,691Timeline
MERIDIANLINK INCMERIDIANLINK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,809 shares 30,809$614K0.46%new
EVEREVERQUOTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 107,066 shares; 2025Q1: 68,861 shares; 2025Q2: 33,306 shares; 2025Q3: 25,623 shares 25,623$586K0.44%-7,683Timeline
ARVNARVINAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 154,089 shares; 2025Q3: 66,343 shares 66,343$565K0.42%-87,746Timeline
WINAWINMARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,298 shares; 2025Q1: 4,298 shares; 2025Q2: 3,853 shares; 2025Q3: 1,081 shares 1,081$538K0.4%-2,772Timeline
EWCZEUROPEAN WAX CTR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 143,614 shares; 2025Q3: 131,578 shares 131,578$525K0.39%-12,036Timeline
PEPGPEPGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 104,800 shares 104,800$484K0.36%newTimeline
PMTSCPI CARD GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,087 shares 29,087$440K0.33%newTimeline
TECXTECTONIC THERAPEUTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,461 shares; 2025Q2: 23,894 shares; 2025Q3: 23,894 shares 23,894$375K0.28%0Timeline
LRMRLARIMAR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 47,100 shares; 2025Q1: 146,284 shares; 2025Q2: 146,284 shares; 2025Q3: 49,073 shares 49,073$159K0.12%-97,211Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
APPAPPLOVIN CORP Stockput20,000$14.4Mnew
RDDTREDDIT INC Stockput25,000$5.75Mnew
KSSKOHLS CORP COMput300,000$4.61Mnew
OKLOOKLO INC Stockput27,500$3.07Mnew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DUOLINGO INCDUOLINGO INC20,000$8.2Mput
ABNBAIRBNB INC24,686$3.27Mshares
KOHLS CORPKOHLS CORP300,000$2.54Mput
DICKS SPORTING GOODS INCDICKS SPORTING GOODS INC11,500$2.27Mcall
MATMATTEL INC83,405$1.64Mshares
ORNORION GROUP HLDGS INC157,910$1.43Mshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC2,015$1.08Mshares
SPROSPERO THERAPEUTICS INC310,908$902Kshares
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INC19,076$366Kshares
CARGCARGURUS INC7,811$261Kshares
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORP1,810$71.6Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001848831-25-000012 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set