Skip to content

MONIMUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1848831, WOODBRIDGE, NJ

MONIMUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP reported $431,796,008 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 42.91% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001848831-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$432M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
42.91%
New
11
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BKNGadded+140,984$25.1M
ALKTnew+437,735$7.93M
BLDRadded+83,501$7.47M
FRPTnew+118,790$7.02M
JBTMadded+44,997$6.52M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LIONreduced-576,717-$8.83M
SPBreduced-94,170-$8.08M
CMEexited-26,519-$7.83M
CLXexited-60,768-$6.3M
AMZNreduced-25,238-$6.02M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001848831-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $393,613,058, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 300,037 shares; 2025Q2: 315,182 shares; 2025Q3: 318,234 shares; 2025Q4: 453,777 shares; 2026Q1: 2,506,865 shares; 2026Q2: 2,511,223 shares 2,511,223$34.4M8.75%+4,358Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,494 shares; 2026Q2: 145,478 shares 145,478$25.9M6.59%+140,984Timeline
RSKDRISKIFIED LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 724,816 shares; 2025Q1: 951,305 shares; 2025Q2: 979,938 shares; 2025Q3: 1,240,442 shares; 2025Q4: 1,404,744 shares; 2026Q1: 3,692,509 shares; 2026Q2: 3,619,150 shares 3,619,150$18.2M4.63%-73,359Timeline
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 26,721 shares; 2025Q1: 24,045 shares; 2025Q2: 26,290 shares; 2025Q3: 20,501 shares; 2025Q4: 18,819 shares; 2026Q1: 41,785 shares; 2026Q2: 41,012 shares 41,012$16.5M4.19%-773Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,060 shares; 2026Q1: 32,966 shares; 2026Q2: 35,396 shares 35,396$13.2M3.35%+2,430Timeline
ZDZIFF DAVIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 241,918 shares; 2026Q2: 251,527 shares 251,527$13.2M3.35%+9,609Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,933 shares; 2026Q1: 52,492 shares; 2026Q2: 57,192 shares 57,192$13.2M3.34%+4,700Timeline
DINDINE BRANDS GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 93,809 shares; 2025Q3: 210,099 shares; 2025Q4: 170,043 shares; 2026Q1: 410,984 shares; 2026Q2: 324,429 shares 324,429$11.6M2.96%-86,555Timeline
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 67,745 shares; 2025Q1: 64,288 shares; 2025Q2: 44,195 shares; 2025Q3: 42,450 shares; 2025Q4: 42,450 shares; 2026Q1: 108,802 shares; 2026Q2: 219,748 shares 219,748$11.5M2.91%+110,946Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,788 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,300 shares; 2026Q1: 72,123 shares; 2026Q2: 46,885 shares 46,885$11.2M2.84%-25,238Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 171,555 shares; 2026Q2: 232,883 shares 232,883$10.2M2.6%+61,328Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,553 shares; 2025Q1: 129,917 shares; 2025Q2: 103,877 shares; 2025Q3: 78,613 shares; 2025Q4: 41,252 shares; 2026Q1: 79,163 shares; 2026Q2: 78,244 shares 78,244$9.46M2.4%-919Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,167 shares; 2025Q4: 2,883 shares; 2026Q1: 13,493 shares; 2026Q2: 18,870 shares 18,870$9.46M2.4%+5,377Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,723 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,672 shares; 2026Q2: 103,173 shares 103,173$9.23M2.35%+83,501Timeline
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,452 shares; 2026Q2: 58,449 shares 58,449$8.48M2.15%+44,997Timeline
AINALBANY INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,680 shares; 2025Q4: 73,501 shares; 2026Q1: 175,668 shares; 2026Q2: 110,632 shares 110,632$8.24M2.09%-65,036Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,600 shares; 2026Q2: 65,339 shares 65,339$8M2.03%+18,739Timeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,949 shares; 2025Q3: 72,692 shares; 2025Q4: 79,234 shares; 2026Q1: 282,447 shares; 2026Q2: 219,975 shares 219,975$7.95M2.02%-62,472Timeline
ALKTALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 437,735 shares 437,735$7.93M2.02%newTimeline
LOCOEL POLLO LOCO HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 80,991 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 123,978 shares; 2025Q3: 188,545 shares; 2025Q4: 202,081 shares; 2026Q1: 438,269 shares; 2026Q2: 455,982 shares 455,982$7.73M1.96%+17,713Timeline
FRPTFRESHPET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,382 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 118,790 shares 118,790$7.02M1.78%newTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,522 shares; 2026Q1: 28,365 shares; 2026Q2: 34,009 shares 34,009$6.97M1.77%+5,644Timeline
BRZEBRAZE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 236,468 shares; 2026Q2: 319,141 shares 319,141$6.92M1.76%+82,673Timeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 68,984 shares; 2026Q2: 93,408 shares 93,408$6.6M1.68%+24,424Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 81,544 shares 81,544$6.39M1.62%newTimeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 94,831 shares; 2026Q2: 77,704 shares 77,704$6.04M1.54%-17,127Timeline
AMPLAMPLITUDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 344,103 shares; 2025Q1: 255,436 shares; 2025Q2: 249,939 shares; 2025Q3: 286,111 shares; 2025Q4: 371,467 shares; 2026Q1: 1,264,286 shares; 2026Q2: 783,808 shares 783,808$6M1.52%-480,478Timeline
LUXELUXEXPERIENCE BVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,259 shares; 2025Q2: 124,147 shares; 2025Q3: 124,147 shares; 2025Q4: 281,254 shares; 2026Q1: 675,553 shares; 2026Q2: 750,297 shares 750,297$5.57M1.42%+74,744Timeline
MLABMESA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,744 shares; 2025Q4: 40,842 shares; 2026Q1: 101,292 shares; 2026Q2: 55,344 shares 55,344$5.51M1.4%-45,948Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 55,833 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 191,285 shares; 2026Q1: 493,998 shares; 2026Q2: 243,667 shares 243,667$5.12M1.3%-250,331Timeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 209,316 shares; 2025Q3: 556,027 shares; 2025Q4: 438,680 shares; 2026Q1: 899,114 shares; 2026Q2: 322,397 shares 322,397$4.94M1.25%-576,717Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,973 shares 3,973$4.75M1.21%newTimeline
SPBSPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 37,557 shares; 2025Q1: 70,913 shares; 2025Q2: 94,453 shares; 2025Q3: 141,210 shares; 2025Q4: 149,943 shares; 2026Q1: 148,767 shares; 2026Q2: 54,597 shares 54,597$4.68M1.19%-94,170Timeline
EVEREVERQUOTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 107,066 shares; 2025Q1: 68,861 shares; 2025Q2: 33,306 shares; 2025Q3: 25,623 shares; 2025Q4: 38,009 shares; 2026Q1: 304,110 shares; 2026Q2: 192,749 shares 192,749$4.59M1.16%-111,361Timeline
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,168 shares 19,168$4.41M1.12%newTimeline
FNKOFUNKO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 756,876 shares; 2026Q2: 743,052 shares 743,052$4.37M1.11%-13,824Timeline
ROCKGIBRALTAR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 91,939 shares 91,939$4.15M1.05%newTimeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,114 shares; 2026Q2: 20,845 shares 20,845$3.9M0.99%+1,731Timeline
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 54,740 shares 54,740$3.88M0.99%newTimeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,297 shares; 2025Q3: 42,223 shares; 2025Q4: 72,378 shares; 2026Q1: 171,049 shares; 2026Q2: 69,585 shares 69,585$3.65M0.93%-101,464Timeline
RSIRUSH STREET INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 91,729 shares; 2025Q1: 97,686 shares; 2025Q2: 130,107 shares; 2025Q3: 85,172 shares; 2025Q4: 128,912 shares; 2026Q1: 159,321 shares; 2026Q2: 113,905 shares 113,905$3.39M0.86%-45,416Timeline
TATTTAT TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,156 shares; 2026Q1: 56,421 shares; 2026Q2: 68,841 shares 68,841$3.32M0.84%+12,420Timeline
PRTAPROTHENA CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 206,475 shares; 2025Q3: 258,056 shares; 2025Q4: 254,122 shares; 2026Q1: 485,617 shares; 2026Q2: 329,052 shares 329,052$3.22M0.82%-156,565Timeline
CMRCCOMMERCE.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 316,713 shares; 2025Q1: 349,319 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,164,942 shares; 2026Q2: 1,067,329 shares 1,067,329$3.16M0.8%-97,613Timeline
ABVXABIVAX SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,644 shares 21,644$2.88M0.73%newTimeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 39,763 shares; 2025Q1: 76,747 shares; 2025Q2: 19,412 shares; 2025Q3: 18,760 shares; 2025Q4: 18,760 shares; 2026Q1: 19,970 shares; 2026Q2: 15,547 shares 15,547$2.8M0.71%-4,423Timeline
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,006 shares; 2025Q1: 22,643 shares; 2025Q2: 23,532 shares; 2025Q3: 29,977 shares; 2025Q4: 11,442 shares; 2026Q1: 67,841 shares; 2026Q2: 66,502 shares 66,502$2.59M0.66%-1,339Timeline
QUREUNIQURE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,878 shares; 2026Q1: 34,427 shares; 2026Q2: 51,066 shares 51,066$2.35M0.6%+16,639Timeline
DFINDONNELLEY FINL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 44,806 shares 44,806$1.88M0.48%newTimeline
QTTBQ32 BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 134,310 shares; 2026Q2: 132,036 shares 132,036$1.68M0.43%-2,274Timeline
ASMBASSEMBLY BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 42,067 shares; 2025Q1: 42,067 shares; 2025Q2: 42,067 shares; 2025Q3: 42,067 shares; 2025Q4: 38,301 shares; 2026Q1: 48,390 shares; 2026Q2: 47,580 shares 47,580$1.31M0.33%-810Timeline
PEPGPEPGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 104,800 shares; 2025Q4: 138,398 shares; 2026Q1: 598,663 shares; 2026Q2: 587,688 shares 587,688$1.06M0.27%-10,975Timeline
ARDXARDELYX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 161,227 shares; 2025Q2: 202,311 shares; 2025Q3: 202,311 shares; 2025Q4: 194,734 shares; 2026Q1: 443,775 shares; 2026Q2: 195,611 shares 195,611$998K0.25%-248,164Timeline
TECXTECTONIC THERAPEUTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,461 shares; 2025Q2: 23,894 shares; 2025Q3: 23,894 shares; 2025Q4: 26,594 shares; 2026Q1: 26,753 shares; 2026Q2: 28,143 shares 28,143$967K0.25%+1,390Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,770 shares 6,770$924K0.23%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
GEVGE VERNOVA INC COMput32,500$38.2Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CMECME GROUP INC26,519$7.83Mshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL60,768$6.3Mshares
POOLPOOL CORP29,224$5.91Mshares
NVRIENVIRI CORP263,133$5.16Mshares
GTLBGITLAB INC233,122$5.04Mshares
TENBTENABLE HLDGS INC234,731$3.97Mshares
AMNAMN HEALTHCARE SVCS INC193,907$3.56Mshares
DSGRDISTRIBUTION SOLUTIONS GRP I99,923$2.62Mshares
EWCZEUROPEAN WAX CTR INC326,152$1.89Mshares
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INC153,728$550Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001848831-26-000005 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001848831-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001848831-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001848831-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001848831-25-000012 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001848831-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001848831-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001848831-25-000004 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set