Skip to content

MONIMUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1848831, WOODBRIDGE, NJ

MONIMUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP reported $360,668,926 across 55 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.13% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001848831-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$361M
Holdings
55
Top 10 weight
40.13%
New
14
Sold out
16

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TRIPadded+2,053,088$21.9M
BKNGnew+4,494$18.9M
ZDnew+241,918$10.2M
AMZNadded+46,823$9.75M
RSKDadded+2,287,765$8.97M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FRSHexited-263,198-$3.22M
CARSexited-170,944-$2.09M
GPGIexited-108,164-$2.09M
PLOWexited-60,152-$1.96M
DENNexited-310,197-$1.93M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001848831-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $360,668,926, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 300,037 shares; 2025Q2: 315,182 shares; 2025Q3: 318,234 shares; 2025Q4: 453,777 shares; 2026Q1: 2,506,865 shares 2,506,865$26.7M7.41%+2,053,088Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,494 shares 4,494$18.9M5.25%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,788 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,300 shares; 2026Q1: 72,123 shares 72,123$15M4.16%+46,823Timeline
RSKDRISKIFIED LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 724,816 shares; 2025Q1: 951,305 shares; 2025Q2: 979,938 shares; 2025Q3: 1,240,442 shares; 2025Q4: 1,404,744 shares; 2026Q1: 3,692,509 shares 3,692,509$14.5M4.01%+2,287,765Timeline
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 26,721 shares; 2025Q1: 24,045 shares; 2025Q2: 26,290 shares; 2025Q3: 20,501 shares; 2025Q4: 18,819 shares; 2026Q1: 41,785 shares 41,785$13.4M3.72%+22,966Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,060 shares; 2026Q1: 32,966 shares 32,966$12.2M3.38%+21,906Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,933 shares; 2026Q1: 52,492 shares 52,492$11.4M3.16%+37,559Timeline
SPBSPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 37,557 shares; 2025Q1: 70,913 shares; 2025Q2: 94,453 shares; 2025Q3: 141,210 shares; 2025Q4: 149,943 shares; 2026Q1: 148,767 shares 148,767$11M3.04%-1,176Timeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,949 shares; 2025Q3: 72,692 shares; 2025Q4: 79,234 shares; 2026Q1: 282,447 shares 282,447$10.8M3%+203,213Timeline
DINDINE BRANDS GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 93,809 shares; 2025Q3: 210,099 shares; 2025Q4: 170,043 shares; 2026Q1: 410,984 shares 410,984$10.8M2.99%+240,941Timeline
ZDZIFF DAVIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 241,918 shares 241,918$10.2M2.81%newTimeline
AINALBANY INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,680 shares; 2025Q4: 73,501 shares; 2026Q1: 175,668 shares 175,668$9.17M2.54%+102,167Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 55,833 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 191,285 shares; 2026Q1: 493,998 shares 493,998$9.06M2.51%+302,713Timeline
MLABMESA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,744 shares; 2025Q4: 40,842 shares; 2026Q1: 101,292 shares 101,292$8.96M2.48%+60,450Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,553 shares; 2025Q1: 129,917 shares; 2025Q2: 103,877 shares; 2025Q3: 78,613 shares; 2025Q4: 41,252 shares; 2026Q1: 79,163 shares 79,163$8.67M2.4%+37,911Timeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 209,316 shares; 2025Q3: 556,027 shares; 2025Q4: 438,680 shares; 2026Q1: 899,114 shares 899,114$8.62M2.39%+460,434Timeline
AMPLAMPLITUDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 344,103 shares; 2025Q1: 255,436 shares; 2025Q2: 249,939 shares; 2025Q3: 286,111 shares; 2025Q4: 371,467 shares; 2026Q1: 1,264,286 shares 1,264,286$8.62M2.39%+892,819Timeline
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 67,745 shares; 2025Q1: 64,288 shares; 2025Q2: 44,195 shares; 2025Q3: 42,450 shares; 2025Q4: 42,450 shares; 2026Q1: 108,802 shares 108,802$8.09M2.24%+66,352Timeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,297 shares; 2025Q3: 42,223 shares; 2025Q4: 72,378 shares; 2026Q1: 171,049 shares 171,049$7.98M2.21%+98,671Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,749 shares; 2025Q2: 11,731 shares; 2025Q3: 15,286 shares; 2025Q4: 16,827 shares; 2026Q1: 26,519 shares 26,519$7.83M2.17%+9,692Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,522 shares; 2026Q1: 28,365 shares 28,365$6.89M1.91%+16,843Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,167 shares; 2025Q4: 2,883 shares; 2026Q1: 13,493 shares 13,493$6.63M1.84%+10,610Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 94,831 shares 94,831$6.47M1.79%newTimeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 171,555 shares 171,555$6.34M1.76%newTimeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,431 shares; 2026Q1: 60,768 shares 60,768$6.3M1.75%+27,337Timeline
LOCOEL POLLO LOCO HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 80,991 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 123,978 shares; 2025Q3: 188,545 shares; 2025Q4: 202,081 shares; 2026Q1: 438,269 shares 438,269$6.07M1.68%+236,188Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,600 shares 46,600$6.05M1.68%newTimeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,390 shares; 2026Q1: 29,224 shares 29,224$5.91M1.64%+21,834Timeline
BRZEBRAZE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 236,468 shares 236,468$5.58M1.55%newTimeline
LUXELUXEXPERIENCE BVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,259 shares; 2025Q2: 124,147 shares; 2025Q3: 124,147 shares; 2025Q4: 281,254 shares; 2026Q1: 675,553 shares 675,553$5.4M1.5%+394,299Timeline
NVRIENVIRI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 110,737 shares; 2026Q1: 263,133 shares 263,133$5.16M1.43%+152,396Timeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,440 shares; 2025Q4: 53,004 shares; 2026Q1: 233,122 shares 233,122$5.04M1.4%+180,118Timeline
PRTAPROTHENA CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 206,475 shares; 2025Q3: 258,056 shares; 2025Q4: 254,122 shares; 2026Q1: 485,617 shares 485,617$4.72M1.31%+231,495Timeline
EVEREVERQUOTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 107,066 shares; 2025Q1: 68,861 shares; 2025Q2: 33,306 shares; 2025Q3: 25,623 shares; 2025Q4: 38,009 shares; 2026Q1: 304,110 shares 304,110$4.69M1.3%+266,101Timeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 39,763 shares; 2025Q1: 76,747 shares; 2025Q2: 19,412 shares; 2025Q3: 18,760 shares; 2025Q4: 18,760 shares; 2026Q1: 19,970 shares 19,970$4.56M1.27%+1,210Timeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 68,984 shares 68,984$4.38M1.21%newTimeline
TENBTENABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 84,746 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 234,731 shares 234,731$3.97M1.1%newTimeline
AMNAMN HEALTHCARE SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,420 shares; 2026Q1: 193,907 shares 193,907$3.56M0.99%+151,487Timeline
RSIRUSH STREET INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 91,729 shares; 2025Q1: 97,686 shares; 2025Q2: 130,107 shares; 2025Q3: 85,172 shares; 2025Q4: 128,912 shares; 2026Q1: 159,321 shares 159,321$3.47M0.96%+30,409Timeline
CMRCCOMMERCE.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 316,713 shares; 2025Q1: 349,319 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,164,942 shares 1,164,942$3.11M0.86%newTimeline
ARDXARDELYX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 161,227 shares; 2025Q2: 202,311 shares; 2025Q3: 202,311 shares; 2025Q4: 194,734 shares; 2026Q1: 443,775 shares 443,775$2.66M0.74%+249,041Timeline
DSGRDISTRIBUTION SOLUTIONS GRP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 89,419 shares; 2025Q1: 89,419 shares; 2025Q2: 101,009 shares; 2025Q3: 101,009 shares; 2025Q4: 101,009 shares; 2026Q1: 99,923 shares 99,923$2.62M0.73%-1,086Timeline
FNKOFUNKO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 756,876 shares 756,876$2.38M0.66%newTimeline
TATTTAT TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,156 shares; 2026Q1: 56,421 shares 56,421$2.29M0.64%+42,265Timeline
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,006 shares; 2025Q1: 22,643 shares; 2025Q2: 23,532 shares; 2025Q3: 29,977 shares; 2025Q4: 11,442 shares; 2026Q1: 67,841 shares 67,841$2.21M0.61%+56,399Timeline
EWCZEUROPEAN WAX CTR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 143,614 shares; 2025Q3: 131,578 shares; 2025Q4: 326,152 shares; 2026Q1: 326,152 shares 326,152$1.89M0.52%0Timeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,114 shares 19,114$1.86M0.52%newTimeline
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,452 shares 13,452$1.72M0.48%newTimeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,723 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,672 shares 19,672$1.62M0.45%newTimeline
ASMBASSEMBLY BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 42,067 shares; 2025Q1: 42,067 shares; 2025Q2: 42,067 shares; 2025Q3: 42,067 shares; 2025Q4: 38,301 shares; 2026Q1: 48,390 shares 48,390$1.34M0.37%+10,089Timeline
PEPGPEPGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 104,800 shares; 2025Q4: 138,398 shares; 2026Q1: 598,663 shares 598,663$1.06M0.29%+460,265Timeline
QTTBQ32 BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 134,310 shares 134,310$862K0.24%newTimeline
TECXTECTONIC THERAPEUTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,461 shares; 2025Q2: 23,894 shares; 2025Q3: 23,894 shares; 2025Q4: 26,594 shares; 2026Q1: 26,753 shares 26,753$827K0.23%+159Timeline
QUREUNIQURE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,878 shares; 2026Q1: 34,427 shares 34,427$563K0.16%+8,549Timeline
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 138,012 shares; 2026Q1: 153,728 shares 153,728$550K0.15%+15,716Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FRSHFRESHWORKS INC263,198$3.22Mshares
CARSCARS COM INC170,944$2.09Mshares
GPGIGPGI INC108,164$2.09Mshares
PLOWDOUGLAS DYNAMICS INC60,152$1.96Mshares
DENNDENNY'S CORP310,197$1.93Mshares
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORP27,771$1.63Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC5,116$1.6Mshares
ONENHENNESSY CAP INVT CORP VII149,711$1.55Mshares
FRPTFRESHPET INC17,382$1.06Mshares
PMTSCPI CARD GROUP INC67,257$987Kshares
INFQINFLEQTION INC61,555$960Kshares
OXMOXFORD INDS INC24,692$844Kshares
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC2,227$757Kshares
BCYCBICYCLE THERAPEUTICS PLC93,840$664Kshares
ZUMZZUMIEZ INC18,842$491Kshares
WINAWINMARK CORP1,081$438Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001848831-26-000003 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set