Skip to content

Monarch Partners Asset Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1568555, BOSTON, MA

Monarch Partners Asset Management LLC reported $332,846,000 across 135 holdings for the quarter ended 2022-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2022-10-31. Its ten largest share positions make up 15.34% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001398344-22-021059

Period
2022-09-30
Reported value
$333M
Holdings
135
Top 10 weight
15.34%
New
25
Sold out
42

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CTREnew+244,280$4.42M
CHEFadded+141,345$4.09M
ADTNnew+203,029$3.98M
IMMUNOGEN INCnew+674,845$3.23M
AMRCnew+47,614$3.17M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PBHexited-102,254-$6.01M
UMHexited-237,695-$4.2M
THGexited-26,263-$3.84M
PORexited-73,727-$3.56M
ESIexited-173,496-$3.09M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2022

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001398344-22-021059, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $332,846,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
UTLUNITIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 90,212 shares; 2022Q2: 93,411 shares; 2022Q3: 121,425 shares 121,425$5.64M1.69%+28,014Timeline
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 36,650 shares; 2022Q3: 82,933 shares 82,933$5.49M1.65%+46,283Timeline
CHEFCHEFS WHSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 46,789 shares; 2022Q3: 188,134 shares 188,134$5.45M1.64%+141,345Timeline
NTSTNETSTREIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 206,573 shares; 2022Q1: 188,167 shares; 2022Q2: 251,477 shares; 2022Q3: 294,367 shares 294,367$5.24M1.58%+42,890Timeline
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 46,568 shares; 2022Q3: 59,584 shares 59,584$5.13M1.54%+13,016Timeline
AVID BIOSERVICES INCAVID BIOSERVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 88,395 shares; 2021Q3: 102,631 shares; 2021Q4: 112,119 shares; 2022Q1: 130,644 shares; 2022Q2: 151,399 shares; 2022Q3: 266,364 shares 266,364$5.09M1.53%+114,965
CSTLCASTLE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 13,660 shares; 2021Q2: 153,887 shares; 2021Q3: 162,468 shares; 2021Q4: 114,664 shares; 2022Q1: 156,502 shares; 2022Q2: 133,042 shares; 2022Q3: 188,631 shares 188,631$4.92M1.48%+55,589Timeline
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 58,471 shares; 2021Q2: 91,199 shares; 2021Q3: 122,285 shares; 2021Q4: 57,056 shares; 2022Q1: 74,834 shares; 2022Q2: 72,014 shares; 2022Q3: 51,089 shares 51,089$4.87M1.46%-20,925Timeline
TGLSTECNOGLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 197,719 shares; 2021Q2: 330,458 shares; 2021Q3: 323,669 shares; 2021Q4: 227,229 shares; 2022Q1: 277,721 shares; 2022Q2: 193,929 shares; 2022Q3: 227,991 shares 227,991$4.79M1.44%+34,062Timeline
CTRECARETRUST REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 244,280 shares 244,280$4.42M1.33%newTimeline
STKLSUNOPTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 304,240 shares; 2022Q3: 482,120 shares 482,120$4.39M1.32%+177,880Timeline
GPREGREEN PLAINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 579,469 shares; 2021Q2: 316,274 shares; 2021Q3: 241,094 shares; 2021Q4: 156,771 shares; 2022Q1: 205,456 shares; 2022Q2: 192,144 shares; 2022Q3: 147,802 shares 147,802$4.3M1.29%-44,342Timeline
KIDSORTHOPEDIATRICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 22,165 shares; 2021Q2: 27,505 shares; 2021Q3: 33,330 shares; 2021Q4: 36,412 shares; 2022Q1: 36,412 shares; 2022Q2: 36,412 shares; 2022Q3: 90,924 shares 90,924$4.2M1.26%+54,512Timeline
OXMOXFORD INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 99,901 shares; 2021Q4: 55,754 shares; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 31,459 shares; 2022Q3: 45,688 shares 45,688$4.1M1.23%+14,229Timeline
ADTNADTRAN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 203,029 shares 203,029$3.98M1.19%newTimeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 163,615 shares; 2022Q2: 436,120 shares; 2022Q3: 298,424 shares 298,424$3.86M1.16%-137,696Timeline
SYBTSTOCK YDS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 41,070 shares; 2021Q2: 50,581 shares; 2021Q3: 64,191 shares; 2021Q4: 104,809 shares; 2022Q1: 99,660 shares; 2022Q2: 74,073 shares; 2022Q3: 55,294 shares 55,294$3.76M1.13%-18,779Timeline
HTBKHERITAGE COMM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 171,810 shares; 2021Q3: 190,250 shares; 2021Q4: 269,312 shares; 2022Q1: 327,312 shares; 2022Q2: 327,312 shares; 2022Q3: 327,312 shares 327,312$3.71M1.12%0Timeline
SRSPIRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 51,560 shares; 2022Q3: 57,544 shares 57,544$3.59M1.08%+5,984Timeline
PLAYA HOTELS & RESORTS NVPLAYA HOTELS & RESORTS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 191,300 shares; 2022Q2: 255,790 shares; 2022Q3: 611,865 shares 611,865$3.56M1.07%+356,075
INVAINNOVIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 234,260 shares; 2022Q3: 305,640 shares 305,640$3.55M1.07%+71,380Timeline
EBCEASTERN BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 383,735 shares; 2021Q2: 338,425 shares; 2021Q3: 465,731 shares; 2021Q4: 272,086 shares; 2022Q1: 77,505 shares; 2022Q2: 157,579 shares; 2022Q3: 177,972 shares 177,972$3.5M1.05%+20,393Timeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 55,862 shares; 2022Q1: 50,552 shares; 2022Q2: 22,529 shares; 2022Q3: 41,785 shares 41,785$3.41M1.02%+19,256Timeline
GUARANTY BANCSHARES INCGUARANTY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 53,213 shares; 2021Q2: 64,962 shares; 2021Q3: 87,963 shares; 2021Q4: 94,107 shares; 2022Q1: 111,667 shares; 2022Q2: 97,577 shares; 2022Q3: 97,577 shares 97,577$3.38M1.01%0
REXREX AMERICAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 50,039 shares; 2021Q2: 68,981 shares; 2021Q3: 70,319 shares; 2021Q4: 53,161 shares; 2022Q1: 36,901 shares; 2022Q2: 34,778 shares; 2022Q3: 119,485 shares 119,485$3.34M1%+84,707Timeline
DBIDESIGNER BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 597,190 shares; 2021Q2: 268,748 shares; 2021Q3: 450,598 shares; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 266,210 shares; 2022Q3: 217,095 shares 217,095$3.32M1%-49,115Timeline
UFCSUNITED FIRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 89,710 shares; 2022Q3: 113,915 shares 113,915$3.27M0.98%+24,205Timeline
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 14,775 shares; 2022Q3: 46,494 shares 46,494$3.24M0.97%+31,719Timeline
HESKA CORPHESKA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 42,461 shares; 2021Q2: 15,956 shares; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 11,205 shares; 2022Q2: 55,337 shares; 2022Q3: 44,255 shares 44,255$3.23M0.97%-11,082
IMMUNOGEN INCIMMUNOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 92,780 shares; 2021Q2: 228,125 shares; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 674,845 shares 674,845$3.23M0.97%new
SHBISHORE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 182,720 shares; 2021Q4: 199,613 shares; 2022Q1: 226,043 shares; 2022Q2: 184,448 shares; 2022Q3: 184,448 shares 184,448$3.19M0.96%0Timeline
TNETTRINET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 28,088 shares; 2022Q3: 44,752 shares 44,752$3.19M0.96%+16,664Timeline
AMRCAMERESCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 47,614 shares 47,614$3.17M0.95%newTimeline
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 69,859 shares 69,859$3.16M0.95%newTimeline
UVSPUNIVEST FINANCIAL CORPORATIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 68,860 shares; 2021Q2: 102,713 shares; 2021Q3: 113,713 shares; 2021Q4: 143,039 shares; 2022Q1: 143,039 shares; 2022Q2: 134,129 shares; 2022Q3: 134,129 shares 134,129$3.15M0.95%0Timeline
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 272,425 shares; 2022Q3: 303,550 shares 303,550$3.15M0.94%+31,125Timeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 45,377 shares 45,377$3.12M0.94%newTimeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 185,870 shares 185,870$3.11M0.93%newTimeline
BLFSBIOLIFE SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 64,475 shares; 2021Q3: 50,266 shares; 2021Q4: 54,913 shares; 2022Q1: 54,913 shares; 2022Q2: 99,738 shares; 2022Q3: 135,403 shares 135,403$3.08M0.93%+35,665Timeline
OSBCOLD SECOND BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 149,500 shares; 2022Q2: 232,160 shares; 2022Q3: 232,160 shares 232,160$3.03M0.91%0Timeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 115,627 shares; 2021Q4: 28,712 shares; 2022Q1: 16,116 shares; 2022Q2: 38,156 shares; 2022Q3: 58,173 shares 58,173$3.02M0.91%+20,017Timeline
U S SILICA HLDGS INCU S SILICA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 169,375 shares; 2022Q2: 169,375 shares; 2022Q3: 263,005 shares 263,005$2.88M0.87%+93,630
COLLCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 41,105 shares; 2021Q2: 66,195 shares; 2021Q3: 73,299 shares; 2021Q4: 80,075 shares; 2022Q1: 80,075 shares; 2022Q2: 155,301 shares; 2022Q3: 178,766 shares 178,766$2.86M0.86%+23,465Timeline
HWCHANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 61,993 shares 61,993$2.84M0.85%newTimeline
DCODUCOMMUN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 19,611 shares; 2021Q2: 24,336 shares; 2021Q3: 60,125 shares; 2021Q4: 65,684 shares; 2022Q1: 65,684 shares; 2022Q2: 71,589 shares; 2022Q3: 71,589 shares 71,589$2.84M0.85%0Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 7,740 shares; 2021Q4: 10,005 shares; 2022Q1: 4,470 shares; 2022Q2: 29,055 shares; 2022Q3: 34,701 shares 34,701$2.81M0.85%+5,646Timeline
IIIVI3 VERTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 90,685 shares; 2022Q2: 88,970 shares; 2022Q3: 139,390 shares 139,390$2.79M0.84%+50,420Timeline
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 121,215 shares; 2022Q3: 180,995 shares 180,995$2.78M0.84%+59,780Timeline
FCNFTI CONSULTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 18,069 shares; 2022Q3: 16,351 shares 16,351$2.71M0.81%-1,718Timeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 100,190 shares; 2021Q4: 51,110 shares; 2022Q1: 21,667 shares; 2022Q2: 23,685 shares; 2022Q3: 27,037 shares 27,037$2.68M0.8%+3,352Timeline
CLDTCHATHAM LODGING TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 184,079 shares; 2022Q1: 447,913 shares; 2022Q2: 482,056 shares; 2022Q3: 268,707 shares 268,707$2.65M0.8%-213,349Timeline
DRVNDRIVEN BRANDS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 94,325 shares 94,325$2.64M0.79%newTimeline
RGNXREGENXBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 99,520 shares 99,520$2.63M0.79%newTimeline
RADA ELECTR INDS LTDRADA ELECTR INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 112,111 shares; 2021Q2: 894,321 shares; 2021Q3: 809,435 shares; 2021Q4: 299,578 shares; 2022Q1: 462,672 shares; 2022Q2: 431,642 shares; 2022Q3: 272,824 shares 272,824$2.63M0.79%-158,818
PLYMPLYMOUTH INDUSTRIAL REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 178,930 shares; 2021Q3: 379,511 shares; 2021Q4: 260,667 shares; 2022Q1: 270,865 shares; 2022Q2: 155,562 shares; 2022Q3: 155,562 shares 155,562$2.62M0.79%0Timeline
BBSIBARRETT BUSINESS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 15,041 shares; 2021Q2: 18,523 shares; 2021Q3: 48,913 shares; 2021Q4: 53,436 shares; 2022Q1: 50,439 shares; 2022Q2: 33,119 shares; 2022Q3: 33,119 shares 33,119$2.58M0.78%0Timeline
JBSSSANFILIPPO JOHN B & SON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 34,095 shares; 2022Q3: 34,095 shares 34,095$2.58M0.78%0Timeline
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 130,860 shares 130,860$2.57M0.77%newTimeline
PMVPPMV PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 210,370 shares 210,370$2.5M0.75%newTimeline
IVERIC BIO INCIVERIC BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 120,075 shares; 2021Q2: 258,580 shares; 2021Q3: 110,231 shares; 2021Q4: 73,196 shares; 2022Q1: 73,196 shares; 2022Q2: 97,745 shares; 2022Q3: 139,315 shares 139,315$2.5M0.75%+41,570
MCFTMASTERCRAFT BOAT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 262,689 shares; 2021Q2: 302,126 shares; 2021Q3: 303,432 shares; 2021Q4: 208,728 shares; 2022Q1: 81,263 shares; 2022Q2: 107,583 shares; 2022Q3: 131,423 shares 131,423$2.48M0.74%+23,840Timeline
ACREARES COML REAL ESTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 133,675 shares; 2021Q2: 159,790 shares; 2021Q3: 176,551 shares; 2021Q4: 192,568 shares; 2022Q1: 192,568 shares; 2022Q2: 192,568 shares; 2022Q3: 236,078 shares 236,078$2.47M0.74%+43,510Timeline
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 261,899 shares; 2022Q2: 392,343 shares; 2022Q3: 453,288 shares 453,288$2.47M0.74%+60,945Timeline
AMERICAN NATL BANKSHARES INCAMERICAN NATL BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 59,795 shares; 2021Q2: 73,642 shares; 2021Q3: 81,604 shares; 2021Q4: 65,753 shares; 2022Q1: 65,753 shares; 2022Q2: 76,378 shares; 2022Q3: 76,378 shares 76,378$2.44M0.73%0
SouthState CorpSouthState CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 34,473 shares; 2022Q2: 31,553 shares; 2022Q3: 30,628 shares 30,628$2.42M0.73%-925
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 73,982 shares; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 32,869 shares; 2022Q3: 35,677 shares 35,677$2.41M0.72%+2,808Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 7,707 shares 7,707$2.41M0.72%newTimeline
TTITETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 489,540 shares; 2022Q2: 588,635 shares; 2022Q3: 666,785 shares 666,785$2.39M0.72%+78,150Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 78,075 shares 78,075$2.3M0.69%newTimeline
EVANS BANCORP INCEVANS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 38,560 shares; 2021Q3: 56,971 shares; 2021Q4: 62,238 shares; 2022Q1: 62,238 shares; 2022Q2: 62,238 shares; 2022Q3: 62,238 shares 62,238$2.28M0.69%0
FRSTPRIMIS FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 186,783 shares; 2022Q1: 186,783 shares; 2022Q2: 186,783 shares; 2022Q3: 186,783 shares 186,783$2.27M0.68%0Timeline
SRISTONERIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 60,371 shares; 2021Q2: 46,581 shares; 2021Q3: 76,138 shares; 2021Q4: 101,478 shares; 2022Q1: 132,993 shares; 2022Q2: 132,993 shares; 2022Q3: 132,993 shares 132,993$2.25M0.68%0Timeline
IMAGO BIOSCIENCES INCIMAGO BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 148,915 shares 148,915$2.24M0.67%new
NREFNEXPOINT REAL ESTATE FIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 57,461 shares; 2021Q2: 70,842 shares; 2021Q3: 78,490 shares; 2021Q4: 85,800 shares; 2022Q1: 146,496 shares; 2022Q2: 146,496 shares; 2022Q3: 146,496 shares 146,496$2.19M0.66%0Timeline
OPYOPPENHEIMER HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 39,137 shares; 2022Q1: 61,687 shares; 2022Q2: 61,687 shares; 2022Q3: 70,142 shares 70,142$2.17M0.65%+8,455Timeline
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 15,598 shares 15,598$2.08M0.62%newTimeline
EVCENTRAVISION COMMUNICATIONS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 319,546 shares; 2022Q1: 441,951 shares; 2022Q2: 520,986 shares; 2022Q3: 520,986 shares 520,986$2.07M0.62%0Timeline
PLAYAGS INCPLAYAGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 202,355 shares; 2021Q3: 161,848 shares; 2021Q4: 347,627 shares; 2022Q1: 389,727 shares; 2022Q2: 389,727 shares; 2022Q3: 389,727 shares 389,727$2.07M0.62%0
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 51,421 shares; 2022Q1: 45,933 shares; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 30,349 shares 30,349$2.06M0.62%newTimeline
HBIOHARVARD BIOSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 344,239 shares; 2021Q3: 330,083 shares; 2021Q4: 493,202 shares; 2022Q1: 493,202 shares; 2022Q2: 801,259 shares; 2022Q3: 801,259 shares 801,259$2.05M0.62%0Timeline
PRTAPROTHENA CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 33,360 shares 33,360$2.02M0.61%newTimeline
WNS HOLDINGS LTDWNS HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 55,104 shares; 2022Q1: 61,074 shares; 2022Q2: 44,774 shares; 2022Q3: 24,537 shares 24,537$2.01M0.6%-20,237
CAMBRIDGE BANCORPCAMBRIDGE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 33,707 shares; 2021Q2: 41,599 shares; 2021Q3: 36,488 shares; 2021Q4: 39,520 shares; 2022Q1: 39,520 shares; 2022Q2: 25,110 shares; 2022Q3: 25,110 shares 25,110$2M0.6%0
AVDAMERICAN VANGUARD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 144,422 shares; 2022Q1: 274,242 shares; 2022Q2: 165,157 shares; 2022Q3: 106,692 shares 106,692$2M0.6%-58,465Timeline
FNKOFUNKO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 100,600 shares; 2022Q3: 98,035 shares 98,035$1.98M0.6%-2,565Timeline
NBNNORTHEAST BK PORTLAND MEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 86,195 shares; 2021Q2: 106,165 shares; 2021Q3: 117,640 shares; 2021Q4: 72,482 shares; 2022Q1: 72,482 shares; 2022Q2: 40,157 shares; 2022Q3: 52,307 shares 52,307$1.92M0.58%+12,150Timeline
BDCBELDEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 97,556 shares; 2022Q1: 89,898 shares; 2022Q2: 32,632 shares; 2022Q3: 31,782 shares 31,782$1.91M0.57%-850Timeline
ERIIENERGY RECOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 79,719 shares; 2021Q2: 98,109 shares; 2021Q3: 85,349 shares; 2021Q4: 93,240 shares; 2022Q1: 93,240 shares; 2022Q2: 140,410 shares; 2022Q3: 86,670 shares 86,670$1.88M0.57%-53,740Timeline
GLOBAL MED REIT INCGLOBAL MED REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 217,560 shares; 2022Q3: 217,560 shares 217,560$1.85M0.56%0
NOVAQSUNNOVA ENERGY INTERNATIONAL IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 83,222 shares 83,222$1.84M0.55%newTimeline
ENTERPRISE BANCORP INC MASS…ENTERPRISE BANCORP INC MASS COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 18,066 shares; 2021Q4: 62,508 shares; 2022Q1: 84,453 shares; 2022Q2: 45,708 shares; 2022Q3: 60,113 shares 60,113$1.8M0.54%+14,405
FIBKFIRST INTST BANCSYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 46,665 shares; 2022Q2: 85,695 shares; 2022Q3: 43,998 shares 43,998$1.77M0.53%-41,697Timeline
ATLAS TECHNICAL CONSULTANTSATLAS TECHNICAL CONSULTANTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 180,575 shares; 2021Q4: 272,125 shares; 2022Q1: 349,755 shares; 2022Q2: 266,885 shares; 2022Q3: 266,885 shares 266,885$1.77M0.53%0
HCIHCI GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 39,560 shares; 2021Q2: 47,739 shares; 2021Q3: 94,071 shares; 2021Q4: 81,028 shares; 2022Q1: 45,920 shares; 2022Q2: 44,756 shares; 2022Q3: 44,756 shares 44,756$1.75M0.53%0Timeline
BCOBRINKS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 103,070 shares; 2021Q2: 97,105 shares; 2021Q3: 147,041 shares; 2021Q4: 57,706 shares; 2022Q1: 51,912 shares; 2022Q2: 43,891 shares; 2022Q3: 36,046 shares 36,046$1.75M0.52%-7,845Timeline
ATNIATN INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 7,500 shares; 2022Q3: 44,055 shares 44,055$1.7M0.51%+36,555Timeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 28,033 shares; 2022Q3: 12,793 shares 12,793$1.69M0.51%-15,240Timeline
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 98,640 shares; 2021Q2: 172,308 shares; 2021Q3: 161,341 shares; 2021Q4: 58,012 shares; 2022Q1: 133,696 shares; 2022Q2: 107,736 shares; 2022Q3: 65,356 shares 65,356$1.68M0.51%-42,380Timeline
BRYBerry CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 326,998 shares; 2022Q1: 326,998 shares; 2022Q2: 316,093 shares; 2022Q3: 223,433 shares 223,433$1.68M0.5%-92,660Timeline
CALCALERES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 121,560 shares; 2022Q3: 68,680 shares 68,680$1.66M0.5%-52,880Timeline
AGIOAGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 57,820 shares 57,820$1.64M0.49%newTimeline
BPOPPOPULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 182,778 shares; 2021Q2: 30,818 shares; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 42,796 shares; 2022Q2: 39,982 shares; 2022Q3: 22,097 shares 22,097$1.59M0.48%-17,885Timeline
PERIPERION NETWORK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 291,246 shares; 2021Q2: 396,416 shares; 2021Q3: 327,268 shares; 2021Q4: 129,405 shares; 2022Q1: 129,405 shares; 2022Q2: 125,050 shares; 2022Q3: 82,310 shares 82,310$1.59M0.48%-42,740Timeline
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 28,325 shares; 2022Q2: 156,350 shares; 2022Q3: 79,959 shares 79,959$1.58M0.47%-76,391Timeline
QCRHQCR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 48,839 shares; 2021Q2: 31,926 shares; 2021Q3: 35,352 shares; 2021Q4: 44,105 shares; 2022Q1: 30,795 shares; 2022Q2: 30,795 shares; 2022Q3: 30,795 shares 30,795$1.57M0.47%0Timeline
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES COEVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 454,692 shares; 2021Q2: 193,497 shares; 2021Q3: 75,374 shares; 2021Q4: 31,035 shares; 2022Q1: 54,148 shares; 2022Q2: 68,447 shares; 2022Q3: 47,297 shares 47,297$1.56M0.47%-21,150
PCYOPURE CYCLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 59,697 shares; 2021Q2: 74,082 shares; 2021Q3: 114,470 shares; 2021Q4: 125,053 shares; 2022Q1: 125,053 shares; 2022Q2: 185,863 shares; 2022Q3: 185,863 shares 185,863$1.55M0.47%0Timeline
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 10,180 shares; 2022Q3: 40,334 shares 40,334$1.55M0.47%+30,154Timeline
RCUSARCUS BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 58,430 shares 58,430$1.53M0.46%newTimeline
SCSCSCANSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 43,955 shares; 2022Q2: 56,690 shares; 2022Q3: 56,690 shares 56,690$1.5M0.45%0Timeline
CNTYCENTURY CASINOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 172,746 shares; 2021Q2: 139,041 shares; 2021Q3: 119,689 shares; 2021Q4: 162,775 shares; 2022Q1: 227,125 shares; 2022Q2: 227,125 shares; 2022Q3: 227,125 shares 227,125$1.49M0.45%0Timeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 52,984 shares 52,984$1.46M0.44%newTimeline
UPLDUPLAND SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 151,622 shares; 2021Q2: 192,547 shares; 2021Q3: 260,174 shares; 2021Q4: 127,364 shares; 2022Q1: 282,782 shares; 2022Q2: 358,165 shares; 2022Q3: 179,313 shares 179,313$1.46M0.44%-178,852Timeline
SFSTSOUTHERN FIRST BANCSHARESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 51,562 shares; 2021Q2: 62,968 shares; 2021Q3: 69,743 shares; 2021Q4: 76,216 shares; 2022Q1: 54,811 shares; 2022Q2: 34,596 shares; 2022Q3: 34,596 shares 34,596$1.44M0.43%0Timeline
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 86,785 shares 86,785$1.39M0.42%newTimeline
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 60,132 shares; 2022Q3: 32,011 shares 32,011$1.38M0.41%-28,121Timeline
SEASPINE HLDGS CORPSEASPINE HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 83,577 shares; 2021Q2: 102,943 shares; 2021Q3: 114,068 shares; 2021Q4: 124,701 shares; 2022Q1: 124,701 shares; 2022Q2: 124,701 shares; 2022Q3: 239,626 shares 239,626$1.36M0.41%+114,925
CXTCRANE NXT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 15,675 shares; 2022Q3: 15,300 shares 15,300$1.34M0.4%-375Timeline
OFGOFG BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 131,690 shares; 2021Q2: 476,626 shares; 2021Q3: 591,052 shares; 2021Q4: 395,651 shares; 2022Q1: 335,590 shares; 2022Q2: 139,437 shares; 2022Q3: 52,695 shares 52,695$1.32M0.4%-86,742Timeline
NPOENPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 58,953 shares; 2021Q2: 96,472 shares; 2021Q3: 48,447 shares; 2021Q4: 52,028 shares; 2022Q1: 46,832 shares; 2022Q2: 15,624 shares; 2022Q3: 15,177 shares 15,177$1.29M0.39%-447Timeline
LINDLINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 306,526 shares; 2022Q3: 190,426 shares 190,426$1.29M0.39%-116,100Timeline
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 123,101 shares; 2021Q2: 128,054 shares; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 60,584 shares; 2022Q2: 42,135 shares; 2022Q3: 14,536 shares 14,536$1.07M0.32%-27,599Timeline
XHRXENIA HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 302,722 shares; 2022Q1: 327,883 shares; 2022Q2: 207,507 shares; 2022Q3: 75,609 shares 75,609$1.04M0.31%-131,898Timeline
ORGOORGANOGENESIS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 301,480 shares; 2022Q3: 301,480 shares 301,480$977K0.29%0Timeline
BANDBANDWIDTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 122,060 shares; 2022Q2: 167,295 shares; 2022Q3: 81,275 shares 81,275$967K0.29%-86,020Timeline
RLAYRELAY THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 42,560 shares 42,560$952K0.29%newTimeline
PSNLPERSONALIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 89,210 shares; 2021Q3: 259,397 shares; 2021Q4: 190,098 shares; 2022Q1: 247,958 shares; 2022Q2: 247,958 shares; 2022Q3: 319,063 shares 319,063$948K0.28%+71,105Timeline
PDC ENERGY INCPDC ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 30,269 shares; 2022Q2: 16,356 shares; 2022Q3: 15,796 shares 15,796$913K0.27%-560
OIO-I GLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 263,320 shares; 2022Q3: 66,590 shares 66,590$862K0.26%-196,730Timeline
SMSM ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 287,140 shares; 2021Q2: 122,600 shares; 2021Q3: 249,163 shares; 2021Q4: 83,993 shares; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 46,521 shares; 2022Q3: 20,297 shares 20,297$763K0.23%-26,224Timeline
JOUNCE THERAPEUTICS INCJOUNCE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: not reported; 2022Q3: 228,370 shares 228,370$534K0.16%new
AVALARA INCAVALARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 6,585 shares; 2022Q2: 6,585 shares; 2022Q3: 4,355 shares 4,355$400K0.12%-2,230
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: not reported; 2022Q2: 12,129 shares; 2022Q3: 5,879 shares 5,879$380K0.11%-6,250Timeline
BUNGE LTDBUNGE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 6,210 shares; 2022Q2: 4,165 shares; 2022Q3: 4,165 shares 4,165$344K0.1%0
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 8,015 shares; 2021Q4: 11,105 shares; 2022Q1: 12,515 shares; 2022Q2: 5,860 shares; 2022Q3: 3,755 shares 3,755$248K0.07%-2,105Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2022

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE I102,254$6.01Mshares
UMHUMH PPTYS INC237,695$4.2Mshares
THGHANOVER INS GROUP INC26,263$3.84Mshares
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC CO73,727$3.56Mshares
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INC173,496$3.09Mshares
TALOTALOS ENERGY INC194,444$3.01Mshares
SPBSPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC34,534$2.83Mshares
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INC41,566$2.59Mshares
R1 RCM INCR1 RCM INC114,525$2.4Mshares
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INC117,580$2.38Mshares
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION57,196$2.2Mshares
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO157,486$2.19Mshares
USLMUNITED STS LIME & MINERALS I19,739$2.08Mshares
MMACYS INC111,655$2.05Mshares
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC179,524$1.98Mshares
PERFICIENT INCPERFICIENT INC20,176$1.85Mshares
ULBIULTRALIFE CORP406,652$1.85Mshares
ADTRAN INCADTRAN INC99,658$1.75Mshares
PZENA INVESTMENT MANAGM-CL APZENA INVESTMENT MANAGM-CL A263,210$1.74Mshares
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO I116,655$1.72Mshares
IPIINTREPID POTASH INC35,880$1.62Mshares
FORMFORMFACTOR INC40,524$1.57Mshares
CTSCTS CORP43,219$1.47Mshares
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED31,679$1.37Mshares
HANGER INCHANGER INC94,939$1.36Mshares
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC58,447$1.28Mshares
ACLSAXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INC22,051$1.21Mshares
QTRXQUANTERIX CORP70,475$1.14Mshares
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS IN31,502$1.12Mshares
BWMNBOWMAN CONSULTING GROUP LTD88,993$1.1Mshares
EOLSEVOLUS INC81,069$940Kshares
RANGER OIL CORPORATION CLAS…RANGER OIL CORPORATION CLASS A COM27,138$892Kshares
RRCRANGE RES CORP34,830$862Kshares
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC3,655$782Kshares
EARTHSTONE ENERGY INCEARTHSTONE ENERGY INC51,129$698Kshares
ENTGENTEGRIS INC5,925$546Kshares
ALTGALTA EQUIPMENT GROUP INC60,439$542Kshares
NNNNNN REIT INC11,750$505Kshares
VIA OPTRONICS AGVIA OPTRONICS AG205,243$435Kshares
OVVOVINTIV INC9,660$427Kshares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC4,365$312Kshares
VFFVILLAGE FARMS INTL INC59,492$155Kshares

How Q3 2022 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-22-021059 base2022-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set