Skip to content

Monarch Partners Asset Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1568555, BOSTON, MA

Monarch Partners Asset Management LLC reported $685,041,000 across 152 holdings for the quarter ended 2021-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2021-11-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 16% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001398344-21-020910

Period
2021-09-30
Reported value
$685M
Holdings
152
Top 10 weight
16%
New
39
Sold out
35

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IDAnew+100,190$10.4M
PACWEST BANCORP DELnew+212,062$9.61M
LPXnew+148,006$9.08M
OXMnew+99,901$9.01M
BONANZA CREEK ENERGY INCadded+164,223$7.87M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RHPexited-128,054-$10.1M
STAGreduced-253,640-$9.95M
CORESITE RLTY CORPexited-62,533-$8.42M
SIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORPexited-182,781-$7.91M
CALLON PETROLEUM CORPexited-126,290-$7.29M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2021

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001398344-21-020910, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $685,041,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
OFGOFG BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 131,690 shares; 2021Q2: 476,626 shares; 2021Q3: 591,052 shares 591,052$14.9M2.18%+114,426Timeline
GTESGATES INDL CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 438,000 shares; 2021Q2: 600,475 shares; 2021Q3: 729,431 shares 729,431$11.9M1.73%+128,956Timeline
CSTLCASTLE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 13,660 shares; 2021Q2: 153,887 shares; 2021Q3: 162,468 shares 162,468$10.8M1.58%+8,581Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 308,297 shares; 2021Q2: 424,687 shares; 2021Q3: 473,273 shares 473,273$10.7M1.57%+48,586Timeline
VFFVILLAGE FARMS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 1,015,668 shares; 2021Q2: 1,119,033 shares; 2021Q3: 1,257,108 shares 1,257,108$10.5M1.53%+138,075Timeline
HCIHCI GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 39,560 shares; 2021Q2: 47,739 shares; 2021Q3: 94,071 shares 94,071$10.4M1.52%+46,332Timeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 100,190 shares 100,190$10.4M1.51%newTimeline
BONANZA CREEK ENERGY INCBONANZA CREEK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 51,795 shares; 2021Q3: 216,018 shares 216,018$10.3M1.51%+164,223
SWITCH INCSWITCH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 370,794 shares; 2021Q3: 392,620 shares 392,620$9.97M1.46%+21,826
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 58,471 shares; 2021Q2: 91,199 shares; 2021Q3: 122,285 shares 122,285$9.75M1.42%+31,086Timeline
PACWEST BANCORP DELPACWEST BANCORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 167,769 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 212,062 shares 212,062$9.61M1.4%new
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 93,390 shares; 2021Q2: 146,174 shares; 2021Q3: 172,544 shares 172,544$9.55M1.39%+26,370Timeline
EBCEASTERN BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 383,735 shares; 2021Q2: 338,425 shares; 2021Q3: 465,731 shares 465,731$9.45M1.38%+127,306Timeline
EARTHSTONE ENERGY INCEARTHSTONE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 968,512 shares; 2021Q2: 892,252 shares; 2021Q3: 1,025,848 shares 1,025,848$9.44M1.38%+133,596
BCOBRINKS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 103,070 shares; 2021Q2: 97,105 shares; 2021Q3: 147,041 shares 147,041$9.31M1.36%+49,936Timeline
LPXLOUISIANA PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 148,006 shares 148,006$9.08M1.33%newTimeline
CRANE COCRANE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 93,263 shares; 2021Q3: 95,059 shares 95,059$9.01M1.32%+1,796
OXMOXFORD INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 99,901 shares 99,901$9.01M1.31%newTimeline
IBOCINTERNATIONAL BANCSHARES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 154,498 shares; 2021Q2: 214,258 shares; 2021Q3: 211,780 shares 211,780$8.82M1.29%-2,478Timeline
UPLDUPLAND SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 151,622 shares; 2021Q2: 192,547 shares; 2021Q3: 260,174 shares 260,174$8.7M1.27%+67,627Timeline
PLYMPLYMOUTH INDUSTRIAL REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 178,930 shares; 2021Q3: 379,511 shares 379,511$8.63M1.26%+200,581Timeline
RADA ELECTR INDS LTDRADA ELECTR INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 112,111 shares; 2021Q2: 894,321 shares; 2021Q3: 809,435 shares 809,435$8.61M1.26%-84,886
SUMMIT MATERIALS INC CLASS ASUMMIT MATERIALS INC CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 279,035 shares; 2021Q2: 274,130 shares; 2021Q3: 267,766 shares 267,766$8.56M1.25%-6,364
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 110,345 shares; 2021Q2: 102,885 shares; 2021Q3: 196,617 shares 196,617$8.22M1.2%+93,732Timeline
CWHCAMPING WORLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 164,484 shares; 2021Q3: 210,217 shares 210,217$8.17M1.19%+45,733Timeline
GPREGREEN PLAINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 579,469 shares; 2021Q2: 316,274 shares; 2021Q3: 241,094 shares 241,094$7.87M1.15%-75,180Timeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 115,627 shares 115,627$7.86M1.15%newTimeline
QTRXQUANTERIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 15,870 shares; 2021Q2: 135,742 shares; 2021Q3: 153,775 shares 153,775$7.66M1.12%+18,033Timeline
MCFTMASTERCRAFT BOAT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 262,689 shares; 2021Q2: 302,126 shares; 2021Q3: 303,432 shares 303,432$7.61M1.11%+1,306Timeline
AAMIACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 412,768 shares; 2021Q2: 447,538 shares; 2021Q3: 289,941 shares 289,941$7.58M1.11%-157,597Timeline
TCBITEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 125,649 shares 125,649$7.54M1.1%newTimeline
SIGISELECTIVE INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 81,562 shares; 2021Q3: 98,743 shares 98,743$7.46M1.09%+17,181Timeline
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 142,397 shares 142,397$7.42M1.08%newTimeline
HCATHEALTH CATALYST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 103,095 shares; 2021Q2: 129,512 shares; 2021Q3: 144,342 shares 144,342$7.22M1.05%+14,830Timeline
THGHANOVER INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 39,427 shares; 2021Q2: 63,257 shares; 2021Q3: 54,966 shares 54,966$7.12M1.04%-8,291Timeline
UMHUMH PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 309,117 shares 309,117$7.08M1.03%newTimeline
TGLSTECNOGLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 197,719 shares; 2021Q2: 330,458 shares; 2021Q3: 323,669 shares 323,669$7.03M1.03%-6,789Timeline
FRMEFIRST MERCHANTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 179,765 shares; 2021Q2: 123,908 shares; 2021Q3: 166,680 shares 166,680$6.97M1.02%+42,772Timeline
CORNERSTONE BLDG BRANDS INCCORNERSTONE BLDG BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 285,805 shares; 2021Q3: 474,469 shares 474,469$6.93M1.01%+188,664
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 98,640 shares; 2021Q2: 172,308 shares; 2021Q3: 161,341 shares 161,341$6.87M1%-10,967Timeline
KFRCKFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 26,680 shares; 2021Q2: 115,100 shares; 2021Q3: 112,656 shares 112,656$6.72M0.98%-2,444Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 59,360 shares 59,360$6.62M0.97%newTimeline
SMSM ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 287,140 shares; 2021Q2: 122,600 shares; 2021Q3: 249,163 shares 249,163$6.57M0.96%+126,563Timeline
THE SHYFT GROUPTHE SHYFT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 236,549 shares; 2021Q2: 332,104 shares; 2021Q3: 167,541 shares 167,541$6.37M0.93%-164,563
TPBTURNING PT BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 41,959 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 133,009 shares 133,009$6.35M0.93%newTimeline
DBIDESIGNER BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 597,190 shares; 2021Q2: 268,748 shares; 2021Q3: 450,598 shares 450,598$6.28M0.92%+181,850Timeline
ROOKLINE BANCORP INC DELROOKLINE BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 428,800 shares; 2021Q3: 407,766 shares 407,766$6.22M0.91%-21,034
UPBDUPBOUND GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 147,223 shares; 2021Q3: 108,788 shares 108,788$6.12M0.89%-38,435Timeline
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 80,048 shares 80,048$5.8M0.85%newTimeline
PERIPERION NETWORK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 291,246 shares; 2021Q2: 396,416 shares; 2021Q3: 327,268 shares 327,268$5.67M0.83%-69,148Timeline
REXREX AMERICAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 50,039 shares; 2021Q2: 68,981 shares; 2021Q3: 70,319 shares 70,319$5.62M0.82%+1,338Timeline
MTUSMETALLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 731,585 shares; 2021Q3: 407,806 shares 407,806$5.33M0.78%-323,779Timeline
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 55,096 shares; 2021Q2: 65,575 shares; 2021Q3: 50,192 shares 50,192$5.22M0.76%-15,383Timeline
AIOTPOWERFLEET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 793,195 shares; 2021Q3: 779,911 shares 779,911$5.22M0.76%-13,284Timeline
INNSUMMIT HOTEL PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 533,799 shares; 2021Q2: 543,659 shares; 2021Q3: 540,779 shares 540,779$5.21M0.76%-2,880Timeline
PERFICIENT INCPERFICIENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 80,306 shares; 2021Q3: 44,116 shares 44,116$5.1M0.75%-36,190
SPIRIT OF TEX BANCSHARES INCSPIRIT OF TEX BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 179,853 shares; 2021Q3: 208,403 shares 208,403$5.04M0.74%+28,550
PSNLPERSONALIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 89,210 shares; 2021Q3: 259,397 shares 259,397$4.99M0.73%+170,187Timeline
BKEBUCKLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 125,921 shares 125,921$4.99M0.73%newTimeline
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 285,295 shares; 2021Q2: 336,790 shares; 2021Q3: 246,444 shares 246,444$4.95M0.72%-90,346Timeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 73,982 shares 73,982$4.9M0.72%newTimeline
MCRIMONARCH CASINO & RESORT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 105,017 shares; 2021Q2: 74,738 shares; 2021Q3: 71,876 shares 71,876$4.82M0.7%-2,862Timeline
WSFSWSFS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 92,000 shares 92,000$4.72M0.69%newTimeline
EFSCENTERPRISE FINL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 156,946 shares; 2021Q2: 111,376 shares; 2021Q3: 100,198 shares 100,198$4.54M0.66%-11,178Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 107,386 shares; 2021Q3: 67,383 shares 67,383$4.48M0.65%-40,003Timeline
ENCORE WIRE CORPENCORE WIRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 121,867 shares; 2021Q2: 62,646 shares; 2021Q3: 46,185 shares 46,185$4.38M0.64%-16,461
NPOENPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 58,953 shares; 2021Q2: 96,472 shares; 2021Q3: 48,447 shares 48,447$4.22M0.62%-48,025Timeline
VSXYVICTORIAS SECRET AND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 75,329 shares 75,329$4.16M0.61%newTimeline
VENATOR MATERIALS PLCVENATOR MATERIALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 1,237,630 shares; 2021Q2: 1,362,461 shares; 2021Q3: 1,427,146 shares 1,427,146$4.07M0.59%+64,685
ATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HOLDING…ATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 102,016 shares; 2021Q2: 67,425 shares; 2021Q3: 48,997 shares 48,997$4M0.58%-18,428
NBNNORTHEAST BK PORTLAND MEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 86,195 shares; 2021Q2: 106,165 shares; 2021Q3: 117,640 shares 117,640$3.97M0.58%+11,475Timeline
CARSCARS COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 171,955 shares; 2021Q3: 300,275 shares 300,275$3.8M0.55%+128,320Timeline
SYBTSTOCK YDS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 41,070 shares; 2021Q2: 50,581 shares; 2021Q3: 64,191 shares 64,191$3.77M0.55%+13,610Timeline
SFSTSOUTHERN FIRST BANCSHARESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 51,562 shares; 2021Q2: 62,968 shares; 2021Q3: 69,743 shares 69,743$3.73M0.54%+6,775Timeline
BBSIBARRETT BUSINESS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 15,041 shares; 2021Q2: 18,523 shares; 2021Q3: 48,913 shares 48,913$3.73M0.54%+30,390Timeline
STGWSTAGWELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 482,458 shares 482,458$3.7M0.54%newTimeline
PREMIER FINANCIAL CORPPREMIER FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 184,570 shares; 2021Q2: 191,328 shares; 2021Q3: 111,860 shares 111,860$3.56M0.52%-79,468
KTBKONTOOR BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 140,825 shares; 2021Q2: 38,782 shares; 2021Q3: 69,735 shares 69,735$3.48M0.51%+30,953Timeline
SHBISHORE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 182,720 shares 182,720$3.24M0.47%newTimeline
CAMBRIDGE BANCORPCAMBRIDGE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 33,707 shares; 2021Q2: 41,599 shares; 2021Q3: 36,488 shares 36,488$3.21M0.47%-5,111
AARONS CO INCAARONS CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 301,858 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 115,833 shares 115,833$3.19M0.47%new
GUARANTY BANCSHARES INCGUARANTY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 53,213 shares; 2021Q2: 64,962 shares; 2021Q3: 87,963 shares 87,963$3.15M0.46%+23,001
URSTADT BIDDLE PROPERTIESURSTADT BIDDLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 102,110 shares; 2021Q3: 166,007 shares 166,007$3.14M0.46%+63,897
UVSPUNIVEST FINANCIAL CORPORATIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 68,860 shares; 2021Q2: 102,713 shares; 2021Q3: 113,713 shares 113,713$3.12M0.45%+11,000Timeline
DCODUCOMMUN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 19,611 shares; 2021Q2: 24,336 shares; 2021Q3: 60,125 shares 60,125$3.03M0.44%+35,789Timeline
CNOBCONNECTONE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 72,199 shares; 2021Q2: 89,594 shares; 2021Q3: 99,209 shares 99,209$2.98M0.43%+9,615Timeline
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES COEVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 454,692 shares; 2021Q2: 193,497 shares; 2021Q3: 75,374 shares 75,374$2.83M0.41%-118,123
AMTBAMERANT BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 65,135 shares; 2021Q3: 114,185 shares 114,185$2.83M0.41%+49,050Timeline
HANGER INCHANGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 284,281 shares; 2021Q2: 266,552 shares; 2021Q3: 126,490 shares 126,490$2.78M0.41%-140,062
VIA OPTRONICS AGVIA OPTRONICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 252,669 shares; 2021Q2: 341,969 shares; 2021Q3: 354,664 shares 354,664$2.72M0.4%+12,695
AMERICAN NATL BANKSHARES INCAMERICAN NATL BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 59,795 shares; 2021Q2: 73,642 shares; 2021Q3: 81,604 shares 81,604$2.7M0.39%+7,962
CIVBCIVISTA BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 70,552 shares; 2021Q2: 86,952 shares; 2021Q3: 115,549 shares 115,549$2.68M0.39%+28,597Timeline
ULBIULTRALIFE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 147,577 shares; 2021Q3: 376,099 shares 376,099$2.68M0.39%+228,522Timeline
ACREARES COML REAL ESTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 133,675 shares; 2021Q2: 159,790 shares; 2021Q3: 176,551 shares 176,551$2.66M0.39%+16,761Timeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 145,505 shares; 2021Q2: 217,805 shares; 2021Q3: 299,989 shares 299,989$2.6M0.38%+82,184Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 3,980 shares; 2021Q2: 34,370 shares; 2021Q3: 13,689 shares 13,689$2.59M0.38%-20,681Timeline
WHOLE EARTH BRANDS INCWHOLE EARTH BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 217,164 shares 217,164$2.51M0.37%new
TITNTITAN MACHY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 254,055 shares; 2021Q2: 61,102 shares; 2021Q3: 96,602 shares 96,602$2.5M0.37%+35,500Timeline
MVBFMVB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 42,975 shares; 2021Q2: 52,482 shares; 2021Q3: 58,125 shares 58,125$2.49M0.36%+5,643Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 19,716 shares 19,716$2.49M0.36%newTimeline
ASPUASPEN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 442,426 shares 442,426$2.46M0.36%newTimeline
RMAXRE/MAX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 78,546 shares 78,546$2.45M0.36%newTimeline
ACLSAXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 254,863 shares; 2021Q2: 142,658 shares; 2021Q3: 50,081 shares 50,081$2.35M0.34%-92,577Timeline
HBIOHARVARD BIOSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 344,239 shares; 2021Q3: 330,083 shares 330,083$2.3M0.34%-14,156Timeline
BOOMDMC GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 23,320 shares; 2021Q2: 42,520 shares; 2021Q3: 60,506 shares 60,506$2.23M0.33%+17,986Timeline
AVID BIOSERVICES INCAVID BIOSERVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 88,395 shares; 2021Q3: 102,631 shares 102,631$2.21M0.32%+14,236
HTBKHERITAGE COMM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 171,810 shares; 2021Q3: 190,250 shares 190,250$2.21M0.32%+18,440Timeline
MTWMANITOWOC CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 59,770 shares; 2021Q3: 102,939 shares 102,939$2.21M0.32%+43,169Timeline
USLMUNITED STS LIME & MINERALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 7,473 shares; 2021Q2: 12,096 shares; 2021Q3: 18,069 shares 18,069$2.18M0.32%+5,973Timeline
KIDSORTHOPEDIATRICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 22,165 shares; 2021Q2: 27,505 shares; 2021Q3: 33,330 shares 33,330$2.18M0.32%+5,825Timeline
EVANS BANCORP INCEVANS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 38,560 shares; 2021Q3: 56,971 shares 56,971$2.18M0.32%+18,411
CTSCTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 62,112 shares; 2021Q2: 76,499 shares; 2021Q3: 69,456 shares 69,456$2.15M0.31%-7,043Timeline
BLFSBIOLIFE SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 64,475 shares; 2021Q3: 50,266 shares 50,266$2.13M0.31%-14,209Timeline
CASTLIGHT HEALTH INC CL BCASTLIGHT HEALTH INC CL BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 1,310,561 shares 1,310,561$2.06M0.3%new
DASEKE INCDASEKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 197,120 shares; 2021Q3: 218,235 shares 218,235$2.01M0.29%+21,115
PZENA INVESTMENT MANAGM-CL APZENA INVESTMENT MANAGM-CL AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 252,341 shares; 2021Q2: 289,046 shares; 2021Q3: 200,831 shares 200,831$1.98M0.29%-88,215
TEXTAINER GROUP HOLDINGS LTDTEXTAINER GROUP HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 75,945 shares; 2021Q2: 53,570 shares; 2021Q3: 56,147 shares 56,147$1.96M0.29%+2,577
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 25,695 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 41,719 shares 41,719$1.91M0.28%newTimeline
RDNWRIDENOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 47,979 shares 47,979$1.87M0.27%newTimeline
ATLAS TECHNICAL CONSULTANTSATLAS TECHNICAL CONSULTANTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 180,575 shares 180,575$1.84M0.27%new
QCRHQCR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 48,839 shares; 2021Q2: 31,926 shares; 2021Q3: 35,352 shares 35,352$1.82M0.27%+3,426Timeline
SEASPINE HLDGS CORPSEASPINE HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 83,577 shares; 2021Q2: 102,943 shares; 2021Q3: 114,068 shares 114,068$1.79M0.26%+11,125
IVERIC BIO INCIVERIC BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 120,075 shares; 2021Q2: 258,580 shares; 2021Q3: 110,231 shares 110,231$1.79M0.26%-148,349
Ramaco Resources IncRamaco Resources IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 140,784 shares 140,784$1.73M0.25%new
ADTRAN INCADTRAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 91,224 shares 91,224$1.71M0.25%new
MNKDMANNKIND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 384,893 shares 384,893$1.67M0.24%newTimeline
CIOCITY OFFICE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 141,540 shares; 2021Q2: 82,317 shares; 2021Q3: 91,137 shares 91,137$1.63M0.24%+8,820Timeline
ERIIENERGY RECOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 79,719 shares; 2021Q2: 98,109 shares; 2021Q3: 85,349 shares 85,349$1.62M0.24%-12,760Timeline
NOODLES & CONOODLES & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 124,805 shares; 2021Q2: 123,505 shares; 2021Q3: 136,766 shares 136,766$1.61M0.24%+13,261
CNTYCENTURY CASINOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 172,746 shares; 2021Q2: 139,041 shares; 2021Q3: 119,689 shares 119,689$1.61M0.24%-19,352Timeline
ZUMZZUMIEZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 31,635 shares; 2021Q2: 160,190 shares; 2021Q3: 39,408 shares 39,408$1.57M0.23%-120,782Timeline
SRISTONERIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 60,371 shares; 2021Q2: 46,581 shares; 2021Q3: 76,138 shares 76,138$1.55M0.23%+29,557Timeline
NREFNEXPOINT REAL ESTATE FIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 57,461 shares; 2021Q2: 70,842 shares; 2021Q3: 78,490 shares 78,490$1.53M0.22%+7,648Timeline
PCYOPURE CYCLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 59,697 shares; 2021Q2: 74,082 shares; 2021Q3: 114,470 shares 114,470$1.52M0.22%+40,388Timeline
COLLCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 41,105 shares; 2021Q2: 66,195 shares; 2021Q3: 73,299 shares 73,299$1.45M0.21%+7,104Timeline
PLAYAGS INCPLAYAGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 202,355 shares; 2021Q3: 161,848 shares 161,848$1.27M0.19%-40,507
EOLSEVOLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 154,810 shares; 2021Q3: 152,060 shares 152,060$1.16M0.17%-2,750Timeline
APAMPCO-PITTSBURG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 151,960 shares; 2021Q2: 185,577 shares; 2021Q3: 205,539 shares 205,539$966K0.14%+19,962Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 10,132 shares 10,132$935K0.14%newTimeline
BCBRUNSWICK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 9,645 shares 9,645$919K0.13%newTimeline
CMACOMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 10,765 shares 10,765$867K0.13%newTimeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 19,540 shares 19,540$833K0.12%newTimeline
FNWBFIRST NORTHWEST BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 87,345 shares; 2021Q2: 108,390 shares; 2021Q3: 45,888 shares 45,888$806K0.12%-62,502Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 7,740 shares 7,740$728K0.11%newTimeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 446,279 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 36,460 shares 36,460$722K0.11%newTimeline
ENTERPRISE BANCORP INC MASS…ENTERPRISE BANCORP INC MASS COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 18,066 shares 18,066$649K0.09%new
ALTGALTA EQUIPMENT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 114,365 shares; 2021Q2: 228,424 shares; 2021Q3: 42,540 shares 42,540$584K0.09%-185,884Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 8,015 shares 8,015$576K0.08%newTimeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 8,475 shares 8,475$534K0.08%newTimeline
TLYSTILLYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 37,945 shares 37,945$532K0.08%newTimeline
SANDERSON FARMSSANDERSON FARMSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 3,405 shares; 2021Q3: 2,450 shares 2,450$461K0.07%-955
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 265,091 shares; 2021Q3: 11,451 shares 11,451$449K0.07%-253,640Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2021

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INC128,054$10.1Mshares
CORESITE RLTY CORPCORESITE RLTY CORP62,533$8.42Mshares
SIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORPSIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORP182,781$7.91Mshares
CALLON PETROLEUM CORPCALLON PETROLEUM CORP126,290$7.29Mshares
NVRIENVIRI CORP350,465$7.16Mshares
COWEN GROUP INCCOWEN GROUP INC161,934$6.65Mshares
RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP INCRENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP INC104,581$6.52Mshares
KFYKORN FERRY78,838$5.72Mshares
RELIANT BANCORP INCRELIANT BANCORP INC204,996$5.68Mshares
SPIRIT AIRLS INCSPIRIT AIRLS INC175,200$5.33Mshares
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC103,640$5.16Mshares
BVBRIGHTVIEW HLDGS INC309,285$4.99Mshares
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INC183,615$4.98Mshares
BJRIBJS RESTAURANTS INC96,531$4.74Mshares
CHCTCOMMUNITY HEALTHCARE TR INC87,116$4.13Mshares
ADNTADIENT PLC85,398$3.86Mshares
HESKA CORPHESKA CORP15,956$3.67Mshares
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INC156,276$3.58Mshares
LKFNLAKELAND FINL CORP51,799$3.19Mshares
AOUTAMERICAN OUTDOOR BRANDS INC81,852$2.88Mshares
CUTERA INCCUTERA INC57,327$2.81Mshares
BPOPPOPULAR INC30,818$2.31Mshares
RRYDER SYS INC30,046$2.23Mshares
BYBYLINE BANCORP INC86,850$1.97Mshares
ATLCATLANTICUS HOLDINGS CORP48,415$1.92Mshares
SELECT INTERIOR CONCEPTS IN…SELECT INTERIOR CONCEPTS INC CLASS201,882$1.9Mshares
ORNORION GROUP HLDGS INC319,572$1.84Mshares
SEVERN BANCORP ANNAPOLIS MDSEVERN BANCORP ANNAPOLIS MD145,180$1.73Mshares
ICHRICHOR HOLDINGS31,740$1.71Mshares
LOVELOVESAC CO20,450$1.63Mshares
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INC19,385$1.63Mshares
IMMUNOGEN INCIMMUNOGEN INC228,125$1.5Mshares
COHUCOHU INC30,600$1.13Mshares
NXRTNEXPOINT RESIDENTIAL TR INC20,210$1.11Mshares
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORP22,605$471Kshares

How Q3 2021 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-21-020910 base2021-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set