Skip to content

Monarch Partners Asset Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1568555, BOSTON, MA

Monarch Partners Asset Management LLC reported $447,613,000 across 151 holdings for the quarter ended 2022-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2022-05-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 15.53% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001398344-22-008960

Period
2022-03-31
Reported value
$448M
Holdings
151
Top 10 weight
15.53%
New
34
Sold out
38

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RHPnew+60,584$5.62M
TALOnew+306,190$4.83M
UTLnew+90,212$4.5M
BYDnew+67,629$4.45M
HOGnew+103,643$4.08M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MTUSreduced-287,574-$6.29M
OXMexited-55,754-$5.66M
THE SHYFT GROUPexited-98,266-$4.83M
WGOexited-61,306-$4.59M
GBCIexited-79,728-$4.52M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2022

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001398344-22-008960, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $447,613,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
OFGOFG BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 131,690 shares; 2021Q2: 476,626 shares; 2021Q3: 591,052 shares; 2021Q4: 395,651 shares; 2022Q1: 335,590 shares 335,590$8.94M2%-60,061Timeline
PLYMPLYMOUTH INDUSTRIAL REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 178,930 shares; 2021Q3: 379,511 shares; 2021Q4: 260,667 shares; 2022Q1: 270,865 shares 270,865$7.34M1.64%+10,198Timeline
CSTLCASTLE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 13,660 shares; 2021Q2: 153,887 shares; 2021Q3: 162,468 shares; 2021Q4: 114,664 shares; 2022Q1: 156,502 shares 156,502$7.02M1.57%+41,838Timeline
TGLSTECNOGLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 197,719 shares; 2021Q2: 330,458 shares; 2021Q3: 323,669 shares; 2021Q4: 227,229 shares; 2022Q1: 277,721 shares 277,721$7.01M1.57%+50,492Timeline
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 58,471 shares; 2021Q2: 91,199 shares; 2021Q3: 122,285 shares; 2021Q4: 57,056 shares; 2022Q1: 74,834 shares 74,834$6.98M1.56%+17,778Timeline
THGHANOVER INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 39,427 shares; 2021Q2: 63,257 shares; 2021Q3: 54,966 shares; 2021Q4: 38,609 shares; 2022Q1: 44,046 shares 44,046$6.59M1.47%+5,437Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 308,297 shares; 2021Q2: 424,687 shares; 2021Q3: 473,273 shares; 2021Q4: 180,137 shares; 2022Q1: 242,583 shares 242,583$6.5M1.45%+62,446Timeline
RADA ELECTR INDS LTDRADA ELECTR INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 112,111 shares; 2021Q2: 894,321 shares; 2021Q3: 809,435 shares; 2021Q4: 299,578 shares; 2022Q1: 462,672 shares 462,672$6.45M1.44%+163,094
GPREGREEN PLAINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 579,469 shares; 2021Q2: 316,274 shares; 2021Q3: 241,094 shares; 2021Q4: 156,771 shares; 2022Q1: 205,456 shares 205,456$6.37M1.42%+48,685Timeline
XHRXENIA HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 302,722 shares; 2022Q1: 327,883 shares 327,883$6.33M1.41%+25,161Timeline
CLDTCHATHAM LODGING TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 184,079 shares; 2022Q1: 447,913 shares 447,913$6.18M1.38%+263,834Timeline
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 98,640 shares; 2021Q2: 172,308 shares; 2021Q3: 161,341 shares; 2021Q4: 58,012 shares; 2022Q1: 133,696 shares 133,696$5.67M1.27%+75,684Timeline
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 123,101 shares; 2021Q2: 128,054 shares; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 60,584 shares 60,584$5.62M1.26%newTimeline
EARTHSTONE ENERGY INCEARTHSTONE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 968,512 shares; 2021Q2: 892,252 shares; 2021Q3: 1,025,848 shares; 2021Q4: 444,291 shares; 2022Q1: 441,508 shares 441,508$5.58M1.25%-2,783
AVDAMERICAN VANGUARD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 144,422 shares; 2022Q1: 274,242 shares 274,242$5.57M1.25%+129,820Timeline
SYBTSTOCK YDS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 41,070 shares; 2021Q2: 50,581 shares; 2021Q3: 64,191 shares; 2021Q4: 104,809 shares; 2022Q1: 99,660 shares 99,660$5.27M1.18%-5,149Timeline
WNS HOLDINGS LTDWNS HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 55,104 shares; 2022Q1: 61,074 shares 61,074$5.22M1.17%+5,970
CRANE COCRANE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 93,263 shares; 2021Q3: 95,059 shares; 2021Q4: 58,526 shares; 2022Q1: 48,028 shares 48,028$5.2M1.16%-10,498
CNOBCONNECTONE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 72,199 shares; 2021Q2: 89,594 shares; 2021Q3: 99,209 shares; 2021Q4: 190,395 shares; 2022Q1: 162,011 shares 162,011$5.19M1.16%-28,384Timeline
BDCBELDEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 97,556 shares; 2022Q1: 89,898 shares 89,898$4.98M1.11%-7,658Timeline
UPLDUPLAND SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 151,622 shares; 2021Q2: 192,547 shares; 2021Q3: 260,174 shares; 2021Q4: 127,364 shares; 2022Q1: 282,782 shares 282,782$4.98M1.11%+155,418Timeline
TALOTALOS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 306,190 shares 306,190$4.83M1.08%newTimeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 55,862 shares; 2022Q1: 50,552 shares 50,552$4.7M1.05%-5,310Timeline
SHBISHORE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 182,720 shares; 2021Q4: 199,613 shares; 2022Q1: 226,043 shares 226,043$4.63M1.03%+26,430Timeline
NPOENPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 58,953 shares; 2021Q2: 96,472 shares; 2021Q3: 48,447 shares; 2021Q4: 52,028 shares; 2022Q1: 46,832 shares 46,832$4.58M1.02%-5,196Timeline
UTLUNITIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 90,212 shares 90,212$4.5M1.01%newTimeline
BYDBOYD GAMING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 58,747 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 67,629 shares 67,629$4.45M0.99%newTimeline
SUMMIT MATERIALS INC CLASS ASUMMIT MATERIALS INC CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 279,035 shares; 2021Q2: 274,130 shares; 2021Q3: 267,766 shares; 2021Q4: 66,558 shares; 2022Q1: 137,027 shares 137,027$4.26M0.95%+70,469
NTSTNETSTREIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 206,573 shares; 2022Q1: 188,167 shares 188,167$4.22M0.94%-18,406Timeline
ATLAS TECHNICAL CONSULTANTSATLAS TECHNICAL CONSULTANTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 180,575 shares; 2021Q4: 272,125 shares; 2022Q1: 349,755 shares 349,755$4.21M0.94%+77,630
TBBKBANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 168,484 shares; 2022Q1: 146,972 shares 146,972$4.16M0.93%-21,512Timeline
UMHUMH PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 309,117 shares; 2021Q4: 184,485 shares; 2022Q1: 167,804 shares 167,804$4.13M0.92%-16,681Timeline
HOGHARLEY DAVIDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 103,643 shares 103,643$4.08M0.91%newTimeline
BANDBANDWIDTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 122,060 shares 122,060$3.95M0.88%newTimeline
BBSIBARRETT BUSINESS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 15,041 shares; 2021Q2: 18,523 shares; 2021Q3: 48,913 shares; 2021Q4: 53,436 shares; 2022Q1: 50,439 shares 50,439$3.91M0.87%-2,997Timeline
GUARANTY BANCSHARES INCGUARANTY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 53,213 shares; 2021Q2: 64,962 shares; 2021Q3: 87,963 shares; 2021Q4: 94,107 shares; 2022Q1: 111,667 shares 111,667$3.91M0.87%+17,560
UVSPUNIVEST FINANCIAL CORPORATIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 68,860 shares; 2021Q2: 102,713 shares; 2021Q3: 113,713 shares; 2021Q4: 143,039 shares; 2022Q1: 143,039 shares 143,039$3.83M0.86%0Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 183,531 shares 183,531$3.76M0.84%newTimeline
HTBKHERITAGE COMM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 171,810 shares; 2021Q3: 190,250 shares; 2021Q4: 269,312 shares; 2022Q1: 327,312 shares 327,312$3.68M0.82%+58,000Timeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 187,830 shares 187,830$3.68M0.82%newTimeline
REXREX AMERICAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 50,039 shares; 2021Q2: 68,981 shares; 2021Q3: 70,319 shares; 2021Q4: 53,161 shares; 2022Q1: 36,901 shares 36,901$3.67M0.82%-16,260Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 265,091 shares; 2021Q3: 11,451 shares; 2021Q4: 11,451 shares; 2022Q1: 86,239 shares 86,239$3.57M0.8%+74,788Timeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 111,450 shares; 2022Q1: 161,561 shares 161,561$3.54M0.79%+50,111Timeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 51,421 shares; 2022Q1: 45,933 shares 45,933$3.54M0.79%-5,488Timeline
BCOBRINKS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 103,070 shares; 2021Q2: 97,105 shares; 2021Q3: 147,041 shares; 2021Q4: 57,706 shares; 2022Q1: 51,912 shares 51,912$3.53M0.79%-5,794Timeline
QTRXQUANTERIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 15,870 shares; 2021Q2: 135,742 shares; 2021Q3: 153,775 shares; 2021Q4: 47,430 shares; 2022Q1: 120,197 shares 120,197$3.51M0.78%+72,767Timeline
BPOPPOPULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 182,778 shares; 2021Q2: 30,818 shares; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 42,796 shares 42,796$3.5M0.78%newTimeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 113,880 shares 113,880$3.46M0.77%newTimeline
DCODUCOMMUN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 19,611 shares; 2021Q2: 24,336 shares; 2021Q3: 60,125 shares; 2021Q4: 65,684 shares; 2022Q1: 65,684 shares 65,684$3.44M0.77%0Timeline
TEXTAINER GROUP HOLDINGS LTDTEXTAINER GROUP HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 75,945 shares; 2021Q2: 53,570 shares; 2021Q3: 56,147 shares; 2021Q4: 70,651 shares; 2022Q1: 89,771 shares 89,771$3.42M0.76%+19,120
ENTERPRISE BANCORP INC MASS…ENTERPRISE BANCORP INC MASS COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 18,066 shares; 2021Q4: 62,508 shares; 2022Q1: 84,453 shares 84,453$3.39M0.76%+21,945
BRYBerry CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 326,998 shares; 2022Q1: 326,998 shares 326,998$3.38M0.75%0Timeline
CAMBRIDGE BANCORPCAMBRIDGE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 33,707 shares; 2021Q2: 41,599 shares; 2021Q3: 36,488 shares; 2021Q4: 39,520 shares; 2022Q1: 39,520 shares 39,520$3.36M0.75%0
NREFNEXPOINT REAL ESTATE FIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 57,461 shares; 2021Q2: 70,842 shares; 2021Q3: 78,490 shares; 2021Q4: 85,800 shares; 2022Q1: 146,496 shares 146,496$3.31M0.74%+60,696Timeline
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 39,632 shares; 2022Q1: 41,423 shares 41,423$3.28M0.73%+1,791Timeline
WDWALKER & DUNLOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 23,521 shares; 2022Q1: 25,154 shares 25,154$3.25M0.73%+1,633Timeline
FRANCHISE GROUP INCFRANCHISE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 79,521 shares; 2022Q1: 77,813 shares 77,813$3.22M0.72%-1,708
U S SILICA HLDGS INCU S SILICA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 169,375 shares 169,375$3.16M0.71%new
HCIHCI GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 39,560 shares; 2021Q2: 47,739 shares; 2021Q3: 94,071 shares; 2021Q4: 81,028 shares; 2022Q1: 45,920 shares 45,920$3.13M0.7%-35,108Timeline
CADECADENCE BANKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 106,264 shares 106,264$3.11M0.69%newTimeline
HBIOHARVARD BIOSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 344,239 shares; 2021Q3: 330,083 shares; 2021Q4: 493,202 shares; 2022Q1: 493,202 shares 493,202$3.06M0.68%0Timeline
GTESGATES INDL CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 438,000 shares; 2021Q2: 600,475 shares; 2021Q3: 729,431 shares; 2021Q4: 168,422 shares; 2022Q1: 200,220 shares 200,220$3.02M0.67%+31,798Timeline
ACREARES COML REAL ESTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 133,675 shares; 2021Q2: 159,790 shares; 2021Q3: 176,551 shares; 2021Q4: 192,568 shares; 2022Q1: 192,568 shares 192,568$2.99M0.67%0Timeline
PERIPERION NETWORK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 291,246 shares; 2021Q2: 396,416 shares; 2021Q3: 327,268 shares; 2021Q4: 129,405 shares; 2022Q1: 129,405 shares 129,405$2.91M0.65%0Timeline
EOLSEVOLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 154,810 shares; 2021Q3: 152,060 shares; 2021Q4: 166,119 shares; 2022Q1: 256,789 shares 256,789$2.88M0.64%+90,670Timeline
Ramaco Resources IncRamaco Resources IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 140,784 shares; 2021Q4: 120,485 shares; 2022Q1: 181,970 shares 181,970$2.88M0.64%+61,485
EVCENTRAVISION COMMUNICATIONS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 319,546 shares; 2022Q1: 441,951 shares 441,951$2.83M0.63%+122,405Timeline
SouthState CorpSouthState CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 34,473 shares 34,473$2.81M0.63%new
SFSTSOUTHERN FIRST BANCSHARESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 51,562 shares; 2021Q2: 62,968 shares; 2021Q3: 69,743 shares; 2021Q4: 76,216 shares; 2022Q1: 54,811 shares 54,811$2.79M0.62%-21,405Timeline
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 110,345 shares; 2021Q2: 102,885 shares; 2021Q3: 196,617 shares; 2021Q4: 64,557 shares; 2022Q1: 56,866 shares 56,866$2.77M0.62%-7,691Timeline
SRISTONERIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 60,371 shares; 2021Q2: 46,581 shares; 2021Q3: 76,138 shares; 2021Q4: 101,478 shares; 2022Q1: 132,993 shares 132,993$2.76M0.62%+31,515Timeline
CNTYCENTURY CASINOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 172,746 shares; 2021Q2: 139,041 shares; 2021Q3: 119,689 shares; 2021Q4: 162,775 shares; 2022Q1: 227,125 shares 227,125$2.71M0.61%+64,350Timeline
OPYOPPENHEIMER HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 39,137 shares; 2022Q1: 61,687 shares 61,687$2.69M0.6%+22,550Timeline
AVID BIOSERVICES INCAVID BIOSERVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 88,395 shares; 2021Q3: 102,631 shares; 2021Q4: 112,119 shares; 2022Q1: 130,644 shares 130,644$2.66M0.59%+18,525
NXRTNEXPOINT RESIDENTIAL TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 16,285 shares; 2021Q2: 20,210 shares; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 27,357 shares; 2022Q1: 29,366 shares 29,366$2.65M0.59%+2,009Timeline
FRSTPRIMIS FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 186,783 shares; 2022Q1: 186,783 shares 186,783$2.61M0.58%0Timeline
PLAYAGS INCPLAYAGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 202,355 shares; 2021Q3: 161,848 shares; 2021Q4: 347,627 shares; 2022Q1: 389,727 shares 389,727$2.6M0.58%+42,100
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES COEVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 454,692 shares; 2021Q2: 193,497 shares; 2021Q3: 75,374 shares; 2021Q4: 31,035 shares; 2022Q1: 54,148 shares 54,148$2.54M0.57%+23,113
IIIVI3 VERTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 90,685 shares 90,685$2.53M0.56%newTimeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 100,190 shares; 2021Q4: 51,110 shares; 2022Q1: 21,667 shares 21,667$2.5M0.56%-29,443Timeline
AMERICAN NATL BANKSHARES INCAMERICAN NATL BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 59,795 shares; 2021Q2: 73,642 shares; 2021Q3: 81,604 shares; 2021Q4: 65,753 shares; 2022Q1: 65,753 shares 65,753$2.48M0.55%0
NBNNORTHEAST BK PORTLAND MEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 86,195 shares; 2021Q2: 106,165 shares; 2021Q3: 117,640 shares; 2021Q4: 72,482 shares; 2022Q1: 72,482 shares 72,482$2.47M0.55%0Timeline
SWITCH INCSWITCH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 370,794 shares; 2021Q3: 392,620 shares; 2021Q4: 103,590 shares; 2022Q1: 80,041 shares 80,041$2.47M0.55%-23,549
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 87,315 shares; 2022Q1: 54,845 shares 54,845$2.45M0.55%-32,470Timeline
RANGER OIL CORPORATION CLAS…RANGER OIL CORPORATION CLASS A COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 70,680 shares 70,680$2.44M0.55%new
RDNWRIDENOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 47,979 shares; 2021Q4: 52,415 shares; 2022Q1: 69,660 shares 69,660$2.38M0.53%+17,245Timeline
EVANS BANCORP INCEVANS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 38,560 shares; 2021Q3: 56,971 shares; 2021Q4: 62,238 shares; 2022Q1: 62,238 shares 62,238$2.37M0.53%0
IBOCINTERNATIONAL BANCSHARES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 154,498 shares; 2021Q2: 214,258 shares; 2021Q3: 211,780 shares; 2021Q4: 111,960 shares; 2022Q1: 54,977 shares 54,977$2.32M0.52%-56,983Timeline
KRCKILROY REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 30,332 shares 30,332$2.32M0.52%newTimeline
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 261,899 shares 261,899$2.32M0.52%newTimeline
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 166,795 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 58,765 shares 58,765$2.31M0.52%newTimeline
USLMUNITED STS LIME & MINERALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 7,473 shares; 2021Q2: 12,096 shares; 2021Q3: 18,069 shares; 2021Q4: 19,739 shares; 2022Q1: 19,739 shares 19,739$2.29M0.51%0Timeline
FORMFORMFACTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 120,440 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 85,370 shares; 2022Q1: 54,128 shares 54,128$2.27M0.51%-31,242Timeline
HUNHUNTSMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 136,395 shares; 2022Q1: 60,633 shares 60,633$2.27M0.51%-75,762Timeline
VFFVILLAGE FARMS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 1,015,668 shares; 2021Q2: 1,119,033 shares; 2021Q3: 1,257,108 shares; 2021Q4: 736,586 shares; 2022Q1: 422,709 shares 422,709$2.23M0.5%-313,877Timeline
ULBIULTRALIFE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 147,577 shares; 2021Q3: 376,099 shares; 2021Q4: 410,871 shares; 2022Q1: 410,871 shares 410,871$2.21M0.49%0Timeline
MTUSMETALLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 731,585 shares; 2021Q3: 407,806 shares; 2021Q4: 388,185 shares; 2022Q1: 100,611 shares 100,611$2.2M0.49%-287,574Timeline
PDC ENERGY INCPDC ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 30,269 shares 30,269$2.2M0.49%new
OSBCOLD SECOND BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 149,500 shares 149,500$2.17M0.48%newTimeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 19,716 shares; 2021Q4: 21,456 shares; 2022Q1: 14,368 shares 14,368$2.16M0.48%-7,088Timeline
PZENA INVESTMENT MANAGM-CL APZENA INVESTMENT MANAGM-CL AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 252,341 shares; 2021Q2: 289,046 shares; 2021Q3: 200,831 shares; 2021Q4: 219,398 shares; 2022Q1: 263,210 shares 263,210$2.11M0.47%+43,812
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 59,360 shares; 2021Q4: 50,395 shares; 2022Q1: 50,350 shares 50,350$2.05M0.46%-45Timeline
PSNLPERSONALIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 89,210 shares; 2021Q3: 259,397 shares; 2021Q4: 190,098 shares; 2022Q1: 247,958 shares 247,958$2.03M0.45%+57,860Timeline
TTITETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 489,540 shares 489,540$2.01M0.45%newTimeline
MCFTMASTERCRAFT BOAT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 262,689 shares; 2021Q2: 302,126 shares; 2021Q3: 303,432 shares; 2021Q4: 208,728 shares; 2022Q1: 81,263 shares 81,263$2M0.45%-127,465Timeline
KIDSORTHOPEDIATRICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 22,165 shares; 2021Q2: 27,505 shares; 2021Q3: 33,330 shares; 2021Q4: 36,412 shares; 2022Q1: 36,412 shares 36,412$1.97M0.44%0Timeline
BKEBUCKLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 125,921 shares; 2021Q4: 64,359 shares; 2022Q1: 57,970 shares 57,970$1.92M0.43%-6,389Timeline
R1 RCM INCR1 RCM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 171,320 shares; 2022Q1: 71,430 shares 71,430$1.91M0.43%-99,890
LPXLOUISIANA PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 148,006 shares; 2021Q4: 42,478 shares; 2022Q1: 30,700 shares 30,700$1.91M0.43%-11,778Timeline
PERFICIENT INCPERFICIENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 80,306 shares; 2021Q3: 44,116 shares; 2021Q4: 12,567 shares; 2022Q1: 17,079 shares 17,079$1.88M0.42%+4,512
ERIIENERGY RECOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 79,719 shares; 2021Q2: 98,109 shares; 2021Q3: 85,349 shares; 2021Q4: 93,240 shares; 2022Q1: 93,240 shares 93,240$1.88M0.42%0Timeline
ADTRAN INCADTRAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 91,224 shares; 2021Q4: 99,658 shares; 2022Q1: 99,658 shares 99,658$1.84M0.41%0
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 25,695 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 41,719 shares; 2021Q4: 45,576 shares; 2022Q1: 45,576 shares 45,576$1.83M0.41%0Timeline
QCRHQCR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 48,839 shares; 2021Q2: 31,926 shares; 2021Q3: 35,352 shares; 2021Q4: 44,105 shares; 2022Q1: 30,795 shares 30,795$1.74M0.39%-13,310Timeline
FIBKFIRST INTST BANCSYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 46,665 shares 46,665$1.72M0.38%newTimeline
VIA OPTRONICS AGVIA OPTRONICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 252,669 shares; 2021Q2: 341,969 shares; 2021Q3: 354,664 shares; 2021Q4: 213,663 shares; 2022Q1: 213,663 shares 213,663$1.71M0.38%0
CIVBCIVISTA BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 70,552 shares; 2021Q2: 86,952 shares; 2021Q3: 115,549 shares; 2021Q4: 102,050 shares; 2022Q1: 70,875 shares 70,875$1.71M0.38%-31,175Timeline
CTSCTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 62,112 shares; 2021Q2: 76,499 shares; 2021Q3: 69,456 shares; 2021Q4: 37,264 shares; 2022Q1: 48,234 shares 48,234$1.71M0.38%+10,970Timeline
EBCEASTERN BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 383,735 shares; 2021Q2: 338,425 shares; 2021Q3: 465,731 shares; 2021Q4: 272,086 shares; 2022Q1: 77,505 shares 77,505$1.67M0.37%-194,581Timeline
ACLSAXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 254,863 shares; 2021Q2: 142,658 shares; 2021Q3: 50,081 shares; 2021Q4: 54,711 shares; 2022Q1: 22,051 shares 22,051$1.67M0.37%-32,660Timeline
PLAYA HOTELS & RESORTS NVPLAYA HOTELS & RESORTS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 191,300 shares 191,300$1.66M0.37%new
COLLCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 41,105 shares; 2021Q2: 66,195 shares; 2021Q3: 73,299 shares; 2021Q4: 80,075 shares; 2022Q1: 80,075 shares 80,075$1.63M0.36%0Timeline
HESKA CORPHESKA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 42,461 shares; 2021Q2: 15,956 shares; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 11,205 shares 11,205$1.55M0.35%new
MNKDMANNKIND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 384,893 shares; 2021Q4: 420,478 shares; 2022Q1: 420,478 shares 420,478$1.55M0.35%0Timeline
SCSCSCANSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 43,955 shares 43,955$1.53M0.34%newTimeline
SEASPINE HLDGS CORPSEASPINE HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 83,577 shares; 2021Q2: 102,943 shares; 2021Q3: 114,068 shares; 2021Q4: 124,701 shares; 2022Q1: 124,701 shares 124,701$1.52M0.34%0
PCYOPURE CYCLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 59,697 shares; 2021Q2: 74,082 shares; 2021Q3: 114,470 shares; 2021Q4: 125,053 shares; 2022Q1: 125,053 shares 125,053$1.5M0.34%0Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 163,615 shares 163,615$1.47M0.33%newTimeline
ENCORE WIRE CORPENCORE WIRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 121,867 shares; 2021Q2: 62,646 shares; 2021Q3: 46,185 shares; 2021Q4: 9,688 shares; 2022Q1: 12,682 shares 12,682$1.45M0.32%+2,994
WHDCACTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 24,708 shares 24,708$1.4M0.31%newTimeline
BZHBEAZER HOMES USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 89,215 shares 89,215$1.36M0.3%newTimeline
BLFSBIOLIFE SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 64,475 shares; 2021Q3: 50,266 shares; 2021Q4: 54,913 shares; 2022Q1: 54,913 shares 54,913$1.25M0.28%0Timeline
HANGER INCHANGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 284,281 shares; 2021Q2: 266,552 shares; 2021Q3: 126,490 shares; 2021Q4: 156,494 shares; 2022Q1: 67,584 shares 67,584$1.24M0.28%-88,910
IVERIC BIO INCIVERIC BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 120,075 shares; 2021Q2: 258,580 shares; 2021Q3: 110,231 shares; 2021Q4: 73,196 shares; 2022Q1: 73,196 shares 73,196$1.23M0.28%0
KFRCKFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 26,680 shares; 2021Q2: 115,100 shares; 2021Q3: 112,656 shares; 2021Q4: 57,789 shares; 2022Q1: 16,264 shares 16,264$1.2M0.27%-41,525Timeline
CHEMOCENTRYX INCCHEMOCENTRYX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 45,570 shares 45,570$1.14M0.26%new
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 115,627 shares; 2021Q4: 28,712 shares; 2022Q1: 16,116 shares 16,116$1.09M0.24%-12,596Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 8,015 shares; 2021Q4: 11,105 shares; 2022Q1: 12,515 shares 12,515$1.01M0.22%+1,410Timeline
DASEKE INCDASEKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 197,120 shares; 2021Q3: 218,235 shares; 2021Q4: 186,400 shares; 2022Q1: 99,205 shares 99,205$999K0.22%-87,195
NBHCNATIONAL BK HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 49,628 shares; 2022Q1: 21,210 shares 21,210$854K0.19%-28,418Timeline
BUNGE LTDBUNGE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 6,210 shares 6,210$688K0.15%new
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 289,726 shares; 2021Q2: 156,276 shares; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 137,690 shares; 2022Q1: 26,420 shares 26,420$682K0.15%-111,270Timeline
AGCOAGCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 4,670 shares 4,670$682K0.15%newTimeline
AVALARA INCAVALARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 6,585 shares 6,585$655K0.15%new
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 2,280 shares 2,280$647K0.14%newTimeline
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 28,325 shares 28,325$568K0.13%newTimeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 107,386 shares; 2021Q3: 67,383 shares; 2021Q4: 54,756 shares; 2022Q1: 6,509 shares 6,509$560K0.13%-48,247Timeline
VNDAVANDA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 39,973 shares; 2022Q1: 39,973 shares 39,973$452K0.1%0Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 7,740 shares; 2021Q4: 10,005 shares; 2022Q1: 4,470 shares 4,470$412K0.09%-5,535Timeline
BCBRUNSWICK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 9,645 shares; 2021Q4: 9,645 shares; 2022Q1: 4,945 shares 4,945$400K0.09%-4,700Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 4,215 shares; 2022Q1: 1,980 shares 1,980$260K0.06%-2,235Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2022

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
OXMOXFORD INDS INC55,754$5.66Mshares
THE SHYFT GROUPTHE SHYFT GROUP98,266$4.83Mshares
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INC61,306$4.59Mshares
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEW79,728$4.52Mshares
SIGISELECTIVE INS GROUP INC54,057$4.43Mshares
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORP317,480$4.37Mshares
CMC MATERIALS INCCMC MATERIALS INC22,057$4.23Mshares
OVVOVINTIV INC119,121$4.01Mshares
CARSCARS COM INC207,967$3.35Mshares
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INC48,307$3.2Mshares
NXHNEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE IN52,101$3.07Mshares
LCNBLCNB CORP138,588$2.71Mshares
BOOMDMC GLOBAL INC66,100$2.62Mshares
RMAXRE/MAX HLDGS INC85,808$2.62Mshares
MCRIMONARCH CASINO & RESORT INC34,877$2.58Mshares
URSTADT BIDDLE PROPERTIESURSTADT BIDDLE PROPERTIES117,575$2.5Mshares
FRMEFIRST MERCHANTS CORP59,141$2.48Mshares
SMSM ENERGY COMPANY83,993$2.48Mshares
SPIRIT OF TEX BANCSHARES INCSPIRIT OF TEX BANCSHARES INC84,106$2.42Mshares
AARONS CO INCAARONS CO INC95,773$2.36Mshares
CIVICIVITAS RESOURCES INC47,831$2.34Mshares
TPBTURNING PT BRANDS INC61,463$2.32Mshares
TITNTITAN MACHY INC67,503$2.27Mshares
CASTLIGHT HEALTH INC CL BCASTLIGHT HEALTH INC CL B1,431,726$2.21Mshares
AMTBAMERANT BANCORP INC56,169$1.94Mshares
RUTHS HOSPITALITY GROUP INCRUTHS HOSPITALITY GROUP INC94,170$1.87Mshares
KTBKONTOOR BRANDS INC35,644$1.83Mshares
ZUMZZUMIEZ INC37,070$1.78Mshares
CLWCLEARWATER PAPER CORP47,926$1.76Mshares
STGWSTAGWELL INC196,904$1.71Mshares
WHOLE EARTH BRANDS INCWHOLE EARTH BRANDS INC154,685$1.66Mshares
CHARGEPOINT HLDGS INCCHARGEPOINT HLDGS INC76,160$1.45Mshares
AIOTPOWERFLEET INC293,641$1.39Mshares
NOODLES & CONOODLES & CO149,410$1.35Mshares
VENATOR MATERIALS PLCVENATOR MATERIALS PLC519,455$1.32Mshares
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INC6,952$698Kshares
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATION4,575$523Kshares
ALTGALTA EQUIPMENT GROUP INC29,275$429Kshares

How Q1 2022 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-22-008960 base2022-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set