Skip to content

Monarch Partners Asset Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1568555, BOSTON, MA

Monarch Partners Asset Management LLC reported $695,461,000 across 148 holdings for the quarter ended 2021-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2021-07-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 15.77% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001398344-21-015188

Period
2021-06-30
Reported value
$695M
Holdings
148
Top 10 weight
15.77%
New
37
Sold out
38

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MTUSnew+731,585$10.4M
CSTLadded+140,227$10.3M
STAGnew+265,091$9.92M
RADA ELECTR INDS LTDadded+782,210$9.53M
CRANE COnew+93,263$8.62M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BPOPreduced-151,960-$11.4M
MATexited-537,559-$10.7M
LOBexited-151,956-$10.4M
CAI INTERNATIONAL INCexited-202,297-$9.21M
CLFexited-446,279-$8.97M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2021

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001398344-21-015188, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $695,461,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
THE SHYFT GROUPTHE SHYFT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 236,549 shares; 2021Q2: 332,104 shares 332,104$12.4M1.79%+95,555
VFFVILLAGE FARMS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 1,015,668 shares; 2021Q2: 1,119,033 shares 1,119,033$12M1.72%+103,365Timeline
CSTLCASTLE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 13,660 shares; 2021Q2: 153,887 shares 153,887$11.3M1.62%+140,227Timeline
RADA ELECTR INDS LTDRADA ELECTR INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 112,111 shares; 2021Q2: 894,321 shares 894,321$10.9M1.57%+782,210
GTESGATES INDL CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 438,000 shares; 2021Q2: 600,475 shares 600,475$10.9M1.56%+162,475Timeline
GPREGREEN PLAINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 579,469 shares; 2021Q2: 316,274 shares 316,274$10.6M1.53%-263,195Timeline
OFGOFG BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 131,690 shares; 2021Q2: 476,626 shares 476,626$10.5M1.52%+344,936Timeline
AAMIACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 412,768 shares; 2021Q2: 447,538 shares 447,538$10.5M1.51%+34,770Timeline
MTUSMETALLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 731,585 shares 731,585$10.4M1.49%newTimeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 308,297 shares; 2021Q2: 424,687 shares 424,687$10.2M1.47%+116,390Timeline
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 123,101 shares; 2021Q2: 128,054 shares 128,054$10.1M1.45%+4,953Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 265,091 shares 265,091$9.92M1.43%newTimeline
EARTHSTONE ENERGY INCEARTHSTONE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 968,512 shares; 2021Q2: 892,252 shares 892,252$9.88M1.42%-76,260
SUMMIT MATERIALS INC CLASS ASUMMIT MATERIALS INC CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 279,035 shares; 2021Q2: 274,130 shares 274,130$9.55M1.37%-4,905
NPOENPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 58,953 shares; 2021Q2: 96,472 shares 96,472$9.37M1.35%+37,519Timeline
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 98,640 shares; 2021Q2: 172,308 shares 172,308$9.26M1.33%+73,668Timeline
IBOCINTERNATIONAL BANCSHARES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 154,498 shares; 2021Q2: 214,258 shares 214,258$9.2M1.32%+59,760Timeline
CRANE COCRANE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 93,263 shares 93,263$8.62M1.24%new
THGHANOVER INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 39,427 shares; 2021Q2: 63,257 shares 63,257$8.58M1.23%+23,830Timeline
PERIPERION NETWORK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 291,246 shares; 2021Q2: 396,416 shares 396,416$8.49M1.22%+105,170Timeline
CORESITE RLTY CORPCORESITE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 62,533 shares 62,533$8.42M1.21%new
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 93,390 shares; 2021Q2: 146,174 shares 146,174$8.05M1.16%+52,784Timeline
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 55,096 shares; 2021Q2: 65,575 shares 65,575$7.98M1.15%+10,479Timeline
QTRXQUANTERIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 15,870 shares; 2021Q2: 135,742 shares 135,742$7.96M1.14%+119,872Timeline
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 58,471 shares; 2021Q2: 91,199 shares 91,199$7.96M1.14%+32,728Timeline
MCFTMASTERCRAFT BOAT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 262,689 shares; 2021Q2: 302,126 shares 302,126$7.94M1.14%+39,437Timeline
UPLDUPLAND SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 151,622 shares; 2021Q2: 192,547 shares 192,547$7.93M1.14%+40,925Timeline
SIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORPSIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 252,436 shares; 2021Q2: 182,781 shares 182,781$7.91M1.14%-69,655
ZUMZZUMIEZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 31,635 shares; 2021Q2: 160,190 shares 160,190$7.85M1.13%+128,555Timeline
SWITCH INCSWITCH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 370,794 shares 370,794$7.83M1.13%new
UPBDUPBOUND GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 147,223 shares 147,223$7.81M1.12%newTimeline
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 285,295 shares; 2021Q2: 336,790 shares 336,790$7.59M1.09%+51,495Timeline
BCOBRINKS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 103,070 shares; 2021Q2: 97,105 shares 97,105$7.46M1.07%-5,965Timeline
CALLON PETROLEUM CORPCALLON PETROLEUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 126,290 shares 126,290$7.29M1.05%new
KFRCKFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 26,680 shares; 2021Q2: 115,100 shares 115,100$7.24M1.04%+88,420Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 107,386 shares 107,386$7.19M1.03%newTimeline
HCATHEALTH CATALYST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 103,095 shares; 2021Q2: 129,512 shares 129,512$7.19M1.03%+26,417Timeline
NVRIENVIRI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 306,120 shares; 2021Q2: 350,465 shares 350,465$7.16M1.03%+44,345Timeline
TGLSTECNOGLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 197,719 shares; 2021Q2: 330,458 shares 330,458$7.07M1.02%+132,739Timeline
EBCEASTERN BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 383,735 shares; 2021Q2: 338,425 shares 338,425$6.96M1%-45,310Timeline
CWHCAMPING WORLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 164,484 shares 164,484$6.74M0.97%newTimeline
HANGER INCHANGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 284,281 shares; 2021Q2: 266,552 shares 266,552$6.74M0.97%-17,729
COWEN GROUP INCCOWEN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 274,290 shares; 2021Q2: 161,934 shares 161,934$6.65M0.96%-112,356
SIGISELECTIVE INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 81,562 shares 81,562$6.62M0.95%newTimeline
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES COEVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 454,692 shares; 2021Q2: 193,497 shares 193,497$6.54M0.94%-261,195
RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP INCRENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 122,968 shares; 2021Q2: 104,581 shares 104,581$6.52M0.94%-18,387
PERFICIENT INCPERFICIENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 80,306 shares 80,306$6.46M0.93%new
VENATOR MATERIALS PLCVENATOR MATERIALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 1,237,630 shares; 2021Q2: 1,362,461 shares 1,362,461$6.46M0.93%+124,831
ROOKLINE BANCORP INC DELROOKLINE BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 428,800 shares 428,800$6.41M0.92%new
REXREX AMERICAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 50,039 shares; 2021Q2: 68,981 shares 68,981$6.22M0.89%+18,942Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 3,980 shares; 2021Q2: 34,370 shares 34,370$6.07M0.87%+30,390Timeline
ACLSAXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 254,863 shares; 2021Q2: 142,658 shares 142,658$5.77M0.83%-112,205Timeline
KFYKORN FERRYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 195,432 shares; 2021Q2: 78,838 shares 78,838$5.72M0.82%-116,594Timeline
AIOTPOWERFLEET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 793,195 shares 793,195$5.71M0.82%newTimeline
RELIANT BANCORP INCRELIANT BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 192,286 shares; 2021Q2: 204,996 shares 204,996$5.68M0.82%+12,710
PREMIER FINANCIAL CORPPREMIER FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 184,570 shares; 2021Q2: 191,328 shares 191,328$5.44M0.78%+6,758
SPIRIT AIRLS INCSPIRIT AIRLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 175,200 shares 175,200$5.33M0.77%new
CORNERSTONE BLDG BRANDS INCCORNERSTONE BLDG BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 285,805 shares 285,805$5.2M0.75%new
EFSCENTERPRISE FINL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 156,946 shares; 2021Q2: 111,376 shares 111,376$5.17M0.74%-45,570Timeline
SKXSKECHERS U S A INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 232,790 shares; 2021Q2: 103,640 shares 103,640$5.16M0.74%-129,150Timeline
FRMEFIRST MERCHANTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 179,765 shares; 2021Q2: 123,908 shares 123,908$5.16M0.74%-55,857Timeline
INNSUMMIT HOTEL PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 533,799 shares; 2021Q2: 543,659 shares 543,659$5.07M0.73%+9,860Timeline
BVBRIGHTVIEW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 309,285 shares 309,285$4.99M0.72%newTimeline
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 183,615 shares 183,615$4.98M0.72%newTimeline
MCRIMONARCH CASINO & RESORT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 105,017 shares; 2021Q2: 74,738 shares 74,738$4.95M0.71%-30,279Timeline
ENCORE WIRE CORPENCORE WIRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 121,867 shares; 2021Q2: 62,646 shares 62,646$4.75M0.68%-59,221
HCIHCI GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 39,560 shares; 2021Q2: 47,739 shares 47,739$4.75M0.68%+8,179Timeline
BJRIBJS RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 96,531 shares 96,531$4.74M0.68%newTimeline
ATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HOLDING…ATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 102,016 shares; 2021Q2: 67,425 shares 67,425$4.59M0.66%-34,591
DBIDESIGNER BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 597,190 shares; 2021Q2: 268,748 shares 268,748$4.45M0.64%-328,442Timeline
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 110,345 shares; 2021Q2: 102,885 shares 102,885$4.45M0.64%-7,460Timeline
CHCTCOMMUNITY HEALTHCARE TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 97,921 shares; 2021Q2: 87,116 shares 87,116$4.13M0.59%-10,805Timeline
SPIRIT OF TEX BANCSHARES INCSPIRIT OF TEX BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 179,853 shares 179,853$4.11M0.59%new
ADNTADIENT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 138,918 shares; 2021Q2: 85,398 shares 85,398$3.86M0.56%-53,520Timeline
VIA OPTRONICS AGVIA OPTRONICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 252,669 shares; 2021Q2: 341,969 shares 341,969$3.84M0.55%+89,300
HESKA CORPHESKA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 42,461 shares; 2021Q2: 15,956 shares 15,956$3.67M0.53%-26,505
PLYMPLYMOUTH INDUSTRIAL REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 178,930 shares 178,930$3.58M0.52%newTimeline
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 289,726 shares; 2021Q2: 156,276 shares 156,276$3.58M0.51%-133,450Timeline
CAMBRIDGE BANCORPCAMBRIDGE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 33,707 shares; 2021Q2: 41,599 shares 41,599$3.45M0.5%+7,892
SFSTSOUTHERN FIRST BANCSHARESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 51,562 shares; 2021Q2: 62,968 shares 62,968$3.22M0.46%+11,406Timeline
LKFNLAKELAND FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 96,930 shares; 2021Q2: 51,799 shares 51,799$3.19M0.46%-45,131Timeline
PZENA INVESTMENT MANAGM-CL APZENA INVESTMENT MANAGM-CL AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 252,341 shares; 2021Q2: 289,046 shares 289,046$3.18M0.46%+36,705
NBNNORTHEAST BK PORTLAND MEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 86,195 shares; 2021Q2: 106,165 shares 106,165$3.17M0.46%+19,970Timeline
ALTGALTA EQUIPMENT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 114,365 shares; 2021Q2: 228,424 shares 228,424$3.04M0.44%+114,059Timeline
SMSM ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 287,140 shares; 2021Q2: 122,600 shares 122,600$3.02M0.43%-164,540Timeline
AOUTAMERICAN OUTDOOR BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 102,630 shares; 2021Q2: 81,852 shares 81,852$2.88M0.41%-20,778Timeline
BLFSBIOLIFE SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 64,475 shares 64,475$2.87M0.41%newTimeline
HBIOHARVARD BIOSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 344,239 shares 344,239$2.87M0.41%newTimeline
CTSCTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 62,112 shares; 2021Q2: 76,499 shares 76,499$2.84M0.41%+14,387Timeline
CUTERA INCCUTERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 38,680 shares; 2021Q2: 57,327 shares 57,327$2.81M0.4%+18,647
UVSPUNIVEST FINANCIAL CORPORATIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 68,860 shares; 2021Q2: 102,713 shares 102,713$2.71M0.39%+33,853Timeline
SYBTSTOCK YDS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 41,070 shares; 2021Q2: 50,581 shares 50,581$2.57M0.37%+9,511Timeline
CARSCARS COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 171,955 shares 171,955$2.46M0.35%newTimeline
BONANZA CREEK ENERGY INCBONANZA CREEK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 51,795 shares 51,795$2.44M0.35%new
BOOMDMC GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 23,320 shares; 2021Q2: 42,520 shares 42,520$2.39M0.34%+19,200Timeline
ACREARES COML REAL ESTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 133,675 shares; 2021Q2: 159,790 shares 159,790$2.35M0.34%+26,115Timeline
CNOBCONNECTONE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 72,199 shares; 2021Q2: 89,594 shares 89,594$2.35M0.34%+17,395Timeline
BPOPPOPULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 182,778 shares; 2021Q2: 30,818 shares 30,818$2.31M0.33%-151,960Timeline
AMERICAN NATL BANKSHARES INCAMERICAN NATL BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 59,795 shares; 2021Q2: 73,642 shares 73,642$2.29M0.33%+13,847
AVID BIOSERVICES INCAVID BIOSERVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 88,395 shares 88,395$2.27M0.33%new
PSNLPERSONALIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 89,210 shares 89,210$2.26M0.32%newTimeline
MVBFMVB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 42,975 shares; 2021Q2: 52,482 shares 52,482$2.24M0.32%+9,507Timeline
ERIIENERGY RECOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 79,719 shares; 2021Q2: 98,109 shares 98,109$2.23M0.32%+18,390Timeline
RRYDER SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 71,996 shares; 2021Q2: 30,046 shares 30,046$2.23M0.32%-41,950Timeline
GUARANTY BANCSHARES INCGUARANTY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 53,213 shares; 2021Q2: 64,962 shares 64,962$2.21M0.32%+11,749
KTBKONTOOR BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 140,825 shares; 2021Q2: 38,782 shares 38,782$2.19M0.31%-102,043Timeline
SEASPINE HLDGS CORPSEASPINE HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 83,577 shares; 2021Q2: 102,943 shares 102,943$2.11M0.3%+19,366
PLAYAGS INCPLAYAGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 202,355 shares 202,355$2M0.29%new
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 145,505 shares; 2021Q2: 217,805 shares 217,805$2M0.29%+72,300Timeline
URSTADT BIDDLE PROPERTIESURSTADT BIDDLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 102,110 shares 102,110$1.98M0.28%new
BYBYLINE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 71,190 shares; 2021Q2: 86,850 shares 86,850$1.97M0.28%+15,660Timeline
EOLSEVOLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 154,810 shares 154,810$1.96M0.28%newTimeline
ATLCATLANTICUS HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 48,415 shares 48,415$1.92M0.28%newTimeline
CIVBCIVISTA BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 70,552 shares; 2021Q2: 86,952 shares 86,952$1.92M0.28%+16,400Timeline
HTBKHERITAGE COMM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 171,810 shares 171,810$1.91M0.27%newTimeline
FNWBFIRST NORTHWEST BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 87,345 shares; 2021Q2: 108,390 shares 108,390$1.9M0.27%+21,045Timeline
SELECT INTERIOR CONCEPTS IN…SELECT INTERIOR CONCEPTS INC CLASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 140,880 shares; 2021Q2: 201,882 shares 201,882$1.9M0.27%+61,002
TITNTITAN MACHY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 254,055 shares; 2021Q2: 61,102 shares 61,102$1.89M0.27%-192,953Timeline
CNTYCENTURY CASINOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 172,746 shares; 2021Q2: 139,041 shares 139,041$1.87M0.27%-33,705Timeline
ORNORION GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 259,875 shares; 2021Q2: 319,572 shares 319,572$1.84M0.26%+59,697Timeline
TEXTAINER GROUP HOLDINGS LTDTEXTAINER GROUP HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 75,945 shares; 2021Q2: 53,570 shares 53,570$1.81M0.26%-22,375
KIDSORTHOPEDIATRICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 22,165 shares; 2021Q2: 27,505 shares 27,505$1.74M0.25%+5,340Timeline
SEVERN BANCORP ANNAPOLIS MDSEVERN BANCORP ANNAPOLIS MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 118,880 shares; 2021Q2: 145,180 shares 145,180$1.73M0.25%+26,300
ICHRICHOR HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 40,970 shares; 2021Q2: 31,740 shares 31,740$1.71M0.25%-9,230Timeline
USLMUNITED STS LIME & MINERALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 7,473 shares; 2021Q2: 12,096 shares 12,096$1.68M0.24%+4,623Timeline
LOVELOVESAC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 30,265 shares; 2021Q2: 20,450 shares 20,450$1.63M0.23%-9,815Timeline
IVERIC BIO INCIVERIC BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 120,075 shares; 2021Q2: 258,580 shares 258,580$1.63M0.23%+138,505
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 34,895 shares; 2021Q2: 19,385 shares 19,385$1.63M0.23%-15,510Timeline
COLLCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 41,105 shares; 2021Q2: 66,195 shares 66,195$1.56M0.23%+25,090Timeline
NOODLES & CONOODLES & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 124,805 shares; 2021Q2: 123,505 shares 123,505$1.54M0.22%-1,300
QCRHQCR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 48,839 shares; 2021Q2: 31,926 shares 31,926$1.53M0.22%-16,913Timeline
IMMUNOGEN INCIMMUNOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 92,780 shares; 2021Q2: 228,125 shares 228,125$1.5M0.22%+135,345
NREFNEXPOINT REAL ESTATE FIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 57,461 shares; 2021Q2: 70,842 shares 70,842$1.48M0.21%+13,381Timeline
MTWMANITOWOC CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 59,770 shares 59,770$1.46M0.21%newTimeline
EVANS BANCORP INCEVANS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 38,560 shares 38,560$1.43M0.21%new
AMTBAMERANT BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 65,135 shares 65,135$1.39M0.2%newTimeline
SRISTONERIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 60,371 shares; 2021Q2: 46,581 shares 46,581$1.37M0.2%-13,790Timeline
BBSIBARRETT BUSINESS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 15,041 shares; 2021Q2: 18,523 shares 18,523$1.34M0.19%+3,482Timeline
DCODUCOMMUN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 19,611 shares; 2021Q2: 24,336 shares 24,336$1.33M0.19%+4,725Timeline
DASEKE INCDASEKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 197,120 shares 197,120$1.28M0.18%new
ULBIULTRALIFE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 147,577 shares 147,577$1.24M0.18%newTimeline
COHUCOHU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 24,865 shares; 2021Q2: 30,600 shares 30,600$1.13M0.16%+5,735Timeline
APAMPCO-PITTSBURG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 151,960 shares; 2021Q2: 185,577 shares 185,577$1.13M0.16%+33,617Timeline
NXRTNEXPOINT RESIDENTIAL TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 16,285 shares; 2021Q2: 20,210 shares 20,210$1.11M0.16%+3,925Timeline
PCYOPURE CYCLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 59,697 shares; 2021Q2: 74,082 shares 74,082$1.02M0.15%+14,385Timeline
CIOCITY OFFICE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 141,540 shares; 2021Q2: 82,317 shares 82,317$1.02M0.15%-59,223Timeline
SANDERSON FARMSSANDERSON FARMSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 3,405 shares 3,405$640K0.09%new
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: restricted; 2021Q1: 306,539 shares; 2021Q2: 22,605 shares 22,605$471K0.07%-283,934Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2021

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MATMATTEL INC537,559$10.7Mshares
LOBLIVE OAK BANCSHARES INC151,956$10.4Mshares
CAI INTERNATIONAL INCCAI INTERNATIONAL INC202,297$9.21Mshares
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW446,279$8.97Mshares
MXMAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR CORP346,579$8.63Mshares
AARONS CO INCAARONS CO INC301,858$7.75Mshares
ENOVIS CORPENOVIS CORP168,332$7.38Mshares
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORP208,658$6.91Mshares
EVREVERCORE INC50,853$6.7Mshares
PACWEST BANCORP DELPACWEST BANCORP DEL167,769$6.4Mshares
HIHILLENBRAND INC131,923$6.29Mshares
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD210,319$5.9Mshares
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARK141,080$5.76Mshares
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONCHAMPIONX CORPORATION262,686$5.71Mshares
IARTINTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS C82,608$5.71Mshares
FORMFORMFACTOR INC120,440$5.43Mshares
WLYWILEY JOHN & SONS INC95,615$5.18Mshares
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS IN166,795$4.5Mshares
TOWNTOWNEBANK PORTSMOUTH VA134,236$4.08Mshares
BALLYS CORPORATIONBALLYS CORPORATION57,451$3.73Mshares
SHOSUNSTONE HOTEL INVS INC NEW289,188$3.6Mshares
BYDBOYD GAMING CORP58,747$3.46Mshares
U S CONCRETE INCU S CONCRETE INC34,395$2.52Mshares
FIRST BANCSHARES INC MISSFIRST BANCSHARES INC MISS62,575$2.29Mshares
CLARCLARUS CORP NEW131,080$2.23Mshares
TPBTURNING PT BRANDS INC41,959$2.19Mshares
TFINTRIUMPH FINANCIAL INC26,205$2.03Mshares
ORBCOMM INCORBCOMM INC205,112$1.56Mshares
EVERI HLDGS INCEVERI HLDGS INC100,270$1.42Mshares
IESCIES HOLDINGS INC25,695$1.29Mshares
ENVAENOVA INTL INC34,558$1.23Mshares
DXDYNEX CAP INC60,410$1.14Mshares
INVACARE CORPINVACARE CORP98,920$793Kshares
CPSCOOPER-STANDARD HOLDINGS INC19,209$698Kshares
FLEXION THERAPEUTICS INCFLEXION THERAPEUTICS INC75,935$680Kshares
PEOPLE'S UNITED FINANCIAL I…PEOPLE'S UNITED FINANCIAL INC37,795$677Kshares
ICLRICON PUB LTD CO2,473$486Kshares
TECTONIC THERAPEUTIC INC COMTECTONIC THERAPEUTIC INC COM27,320$347Kshares

How Q2 2021 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-21-015188 base2021-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set