Skip to content

Monaco Asset Management SAM

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1803593, Monaco, Monaco

Monaco Asset Management SAM reported $542,352,274 across 66 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 59.5% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001803593-26-000006

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$542M
Holdings
66
Top 10 weight
59.5%
New
23
Sold out
36

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SLVnew+370,000$25.2M
TDOCadded+2,073,209$11.3M
KOSnew+4,045,884$11.2M
QCOMnew+75,000$9.66M
DEOadded+74,174$5.52M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PTENreduced-2,105,000-$22.8M
VTRSreduced-1,074,675-$14.5M
HONexited-65,000-$12.7M
SAMreduced-51,927-$12M
IAUXexited-5,970,154-$8.75M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001803593-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $314,674,205, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 600,000 shares; 2024Q4: 900,000 shares; 2025Q1: 385,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,060,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,107,313 shares; 2025Q4: 6,714,355 shares; 2026Q1: 4,609,355 shares 4,609,355$49.9M15.86%-2,105,000Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 370,000 shares 370,000$25.2M8.01%newTimeline
TDOCTELADOC HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 870,791 shares; 2024Q4: 410,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 575,000 shares; 2025Q3: 755,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,956,947 shares; 2026Q1: 4,030,156 shares 4,030,156$22M6.98%+2,073,209Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 174,500 shares; 2026Q1: 248,674 shares 248,674$18.5M5.88%+74,174Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,615,097 shares; 2024Q4: 3,012,568 shares; 2025Q1: 1,840,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,190,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,327,163 shares; 2025Q4: 2,330,295 shares; 2026Q1: 1,255,620 shares 1,255,620$17M5.39%-1,074,675Timeline
CSANYCOSAN S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,004,813 shares; 2026Q1: 3,334,813 shares 3,334,813$13.7M4.37%+330,000Timeline
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,045,884 shares 4,045,884$11.2M3.57%newTimeline
IAUX/WSI-80 GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000,000 shares 10,000,000$10M3.18%0Timeline
SDRLSEADRILL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 215,000 shares; 2025Q3: 266,047 shares; 2025Q4: 258,547 shares; 2026Q1: 219,671 shares 219,671$10M3.18%-38,876Timeline
MRVIMARAVAI LIFESCIENCES HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 291,364 shares; 2025Q1: 835,865 shares; 2025Q2: 880,965 shares; 2025Q3: 3,656,337 shares; 2025Q4: 3,460,190 shares; 2026Q1: 3,421,020 shares 3,421,020$9.68M3.08%-39,170Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$9.66M3.07%newTimeline
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,034 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 130,000 shares; 2025Q2: 490,400 shares; 2025Q3: 499,644 shares; 2025Q4: 335,844 shares; 2026Q1: 513,344 shares 513,344$9.05M2.87%+177,500Timeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 160,000 shares; 2026Q1: 281,050 shares 281,050$7.43M2.36%+121,050Timeline
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 452,767 shares; 2025Q3: 2,892,261 shares; 2025Q4: 2,987,296 shares; 2026Q1: 2,058,303 shares 2,058,303$7.37M2.34%-928,993Timeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 225,000 shares; 2025Q3: 591,132 shares; 2025Q4: 575,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,017,000 shares 1,017,000$7.12M2.26%+442,000Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 69,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 44,000 shares 44,000$6.74M2.14%+9,000Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,970 shares; 2024Q4: 181,371 shares; 2025Q1: 246,371 shares; 2025Q2: 282,500 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 107,500 shares; 2026Q1: 56,000 shares 56,000$6.24M1.98%-51,500Timeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 110,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 160,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$5.91M1.88%+40,000Timeline
NVAXNOVAVAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,500 shares; 2024Q4: 285,000 shares; 2025Q1: 290,000 shares; 2025Q2: 230,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,045,000 shares; 2026Q1: 697,600 shares 697,600$5.68M1.8%-347,400Timeline
NKTXNKARTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 813,116 shares; 2025Q2: 1,583,372 shares; 2025Q3: 1,970,910 shares; 2025Q4: 2,546,932 shares; 2026Q1: 2,521,932 shares 2,521,932$5.32M1.69%-25,000Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 205,000 shares 205,000$4.88M1.55%newTimeline
QDELQUIDELORTHO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,325 shares; 2024Q4: 65,000 shares; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 87,700 shares; 2025Q4: 202,595 shares; 2026Q1: 242,595 shares 242,595$3.99M1.27%+40,000Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000$3.91M1.24%+60,000Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$3.17M1.01%newTimeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 155,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$3.14M1%newTimeline
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$2.7M0.86%+20,000Timeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 225,000 shares 225,000$2.68M0.85%newTimeline
PLRXPLIANT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 702,393 shares; 2025Q3: 822,693 shares; 2025Q4: 1,938,747 shares; 2026Q1: 1,938,747 shares 1,938,747$2.44M0.78%0Timeline
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$2.39M0.76%+10,000Timeline
TROXTRONOX HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 571,253 shares; 2026Q1: 225,000 shares 225,000$2.2M0.7%-346,253Timeline
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.69M0.54%newTimeline
VNDAVANDA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 203,426 shares; 2024Q4: 392,262 shares; 2025Q1: 325,000 shares; 2025Q2: 305,000 shares; 2025Q3: 247,805 shares; 2025Q4: 196,286 shares; 2026Q1: 241,286 shares 241,286$1.67M0.53%+45,000Timeline
BMABANCO MACRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 82,700 shares; 2025Q4: 5,900 shares; 2026Q1: 18,400 shares 18,400$1.42M0.45%+12,500Timeline
VNOMVIPER ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.41M0.45%newTimeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 27,500 shares 27,500$1.38M0.44%-2,500Timeline
GRWGGROWGENERATION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 463,046 shares; 2025Q1: 548,721 shares; 2025Q2: 1,015,743 shares; 2025Q3: 745,946 shares; 2025Q4: 1,024,125 shares; 2026Q1: 1,174,225 shares 1,174,225$1.29M0.41%+150,100Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 421,368 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.2M0.38%newTimeline
KROKRONOS WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 182,303 shares 182,303$1.2M0.38%+142,303Timeline
MSOSADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 242,712 shares; 2024Q4: 800,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,025,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 530,000 shares; 2025Q4: 465,000 shares; 2026Q1: 325,000 shares 325,000$1.15M0.37%-140,000Timeline
INGNINOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,500 shares; 2024Q4: 76,500 shares; 2025Q1: 167,594 shares; 2025Q2: 177,594 shares; 2025Q3: 183,242 shares; 2025Q4: 198,242 shares; 2026Q1: 175,742 shares 175,742$1.09M0.35%-22,500Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$1M0.32%newTimeline
FATEFATE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,671 shares; 2024Q4: 327,671 shares; 2025Q1: 1,149,708 shares; 2025Q2: 675,000 shares; 2025Q3: 770,000 shares; 2025Q4: 830,000 shares; 2026Q1: 810,000 shares 810,000$972K0.31%-20,000Timeline
CTGOCONTANGO SILVER & GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,941 shares 47,941$899K0.29%newTimeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,111 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,787 shares 6,787$863K0.27%newTimeline
LKFTLAKEFRONT BIOTHERAPEUTICS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,999 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 36,036 shares; 2025Q2: 36,036 shares; 2025Q3: 33,536 shares; 2025Q4: 32,520 shares; 2026Q1: 27,520 shares 27,520$826K0.26%-5,000Timeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 225,000 shares 225,000$790K0.25%newTimeline
VELOVELO3D INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 82,500 shares 82,500$775K0.25%newTimeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$771K0.25%-10,000Timeline
GMTLGUARDIAN METAL RES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,943 shares 41,943$733K0.23%newTimeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$687K0.22%newTimeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,678,417 shares; 2024Q4: 1,212,743 shares; 2025Q1: 960,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,080,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,002,476 shares; 2025Q4: 1,233,022 shares; 2026Q1: 858,122 shares 858,122$687K0.22%-374,900Timeline
PRQRPROQR THRAPEUTICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 327,892 shares; 2024Q4: 296,618 shares; 2025Q1: 471,908 shares; 2025Q2: 460,000 shares; 2025Q3: 460,000 shares; 2025Q4: 428,803 shares; 2026Q1: 418,803 shares 418,803$678K0.22%-10,000Timeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$548K0.17%newTimeline
SAMBOSTON BEER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,927 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$461K0.15%-51,927Timeline
QUREUNIQURE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 136,708 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 39,913 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 27,500 shares 27,500$450K0.14%+2,500Timeline
TEOTELECOM ARGENTINA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 120,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,142 shares 36,142$422K0.13%newTimeline
AMWLAMERICAN WELL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 68,940 shares; 2026Q1: 68,940 shares 68,940$363K0.12%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput150,000$50.7Mnew
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMcall150,000$50.7Mnew
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMput28,000$27.9M-12,500
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMput370,000$25.2M-130,000
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFcall405,100$23Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput125,000$21.8M-150,000
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO Stockput150,000$14.2Mnew
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput40,000$10.2M0
RYROYAL BK CDA Stockput25,000$4.04M-224,200

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EWZISHARES INC750,000$23.8Mcall
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC175,000$15.1Mcall
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC65,000$12.7Mshares
BMOBANK OF MONTREAL75,000$9.73Mput
IAUXI-80 GOLD CORP5,970,154$8.75Mshares
CCCHEMOURS CO702,200$8.28Mshares
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW575,000$7.64Mshares
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES INC200,000$6.98Mshares
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN134,500$6.58Mshares
CVNACARVANA CO15,000$6.33Mput
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR100,000$5.48Mcall
CPNGCOUPANG INC200,000$4.72Mcall
UNPUNION PAC CORP17,500$4.05Mshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC25,000$3.45Mshares
CTASCINTAS CORP18,300$3.44Mput
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC37,500$3.24Mshares
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC85,000$2.72Mshares
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLC130,000$2.7Mshares
CENXCENTURY ALUM CO65,000$2.55Mshares
AMRZAMRIZE LTD45,000$2.43Mshares
GEOGEO GROUP INC150,000$2.42Mshares
NENOBLE CORP PLC80,000$2.26Mshares
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR CO240,000$2.1Mshares
BNTXBIONTECH SE16,740$1.59Mshares
PRGOPERRIGO CO PLC100,000$1.39Mshares
DVSDOLLY VARDEN SILVER CORP290,200$1.27Mshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC50,000$1.17Mshares
SSYSSTRATASYS LTD115,000$998Kshares
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INC309,211$959Kshares
ARVNARVINAS INC70,253$833Kshares
MREOMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PLC1,585,214$661Kshares
GLOBGLOBANT S A10,000$654Kshares
GOLDGOLD COM INC14,000$477Kshares
RTACRENATUS TACTICAL ACQUIS40,592$433Kshares
QTTBQ32 BIO INC50,919$169Kshares
LXRXLEXICON PHARMACEUTICALS INC117,188$135Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001803593-26-000006 base2026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set