Skip to content

Decagon Asset Management LLP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1950677, LONDON, United Kingdom

Decagon Asset Management LLP reported $198,061,520 across 59 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 74.63% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001950677-25-000007

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$198M
Holdings
59
Top 10 weight
74.63%
New
28
Sold out
25

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELnew+74,990$36.2M
GTLSnew+137,732$27.6M
ALnew+349,526$22.2M
MCGAnew+1,035,316$11M
ELMEnew+514,233$8.67M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SKXexited-541,389-$34.2M
Kexited-241,414-$19.2M
ARES ACQUISITION CORP IIexited-894,668-$10.1M
Couchbase Incexited-329,620-$8.04M
KCHVUexited-675,624-$6.87M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001950677-25-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $189,444,420, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74,990 shares 74,990$36.2M19.13%new
GTLSCHART INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 137,732 shares 137,732$27.6M14.55%newTimeline
ALAIR LEASE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 349,526 shares 349,526$22.2M11.74%newTimeline
MCGAYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,035,316 shares 1,035,316$11M5.83%newTimeline
ELMEELME COMMUNITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 514,233 shares 514,233$8.67M4.58%newTimeline
MERUS N VMERUS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 83,728 shares 83,728$7.88M4.16%new
SBXDFSILVERBOX CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 441,099 shares; 2025Q3: 674,754 shares 674,754$7.06M3.73%+233,655Timeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 458,068 shares 458,068$6.99M3.69%newTimeline
GSRFUGSR IV ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 683,900 shares 683,900$6.93M3.66%newTimeline
OACCOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 709,930 shares; 2025Q1: 716,946 shares; 2025Q2: 618,016 shares; 2025Q3: 644,321 shares 644,321$6.77M3.57%+26,305Timeline
BCSSUBAIN CAP GSS INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 528,742 shares 528,742$5.34M2.82%newTimeline
EMMIS ACQUISITION CORP.EMMIS ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 523,200 shares 523,200$5.22M2.76%new
BTC DEV CORPBTC DEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares 500,000$5.05M2.67%new
WLACWILLOW LANE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 362,534 shares 362,534$4.2M2.22%newTimeline
FRNMPERCEPTIVE CAP SOLUTIONS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 362,846 shares; 2025Q2: 363,631 shares; 2025Q3: 379,121 shares 379,121$4.02M2.12%+15,490Timeline
APACUSTONEBRIDGE ACQUISITION II CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 396,557 shares 396,557$3.95M2.09%newTimeline
KCHVKOCHAV DEFENSE ACQUI COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 380,568 shares 380,568$3.82M2.01%newTimeline
PELIPELICAN ACQUISITION CORP SHS (Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 163,071 shares; 2025Q3: 324,747 shares 324,747$3.27M1.72%+161,676Timeline
NABORS ENERGY TRANSITION CORNABORS ENERGY TRANSITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 150,874 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 242,700 shares 242,700$2.72M1.44%new
ODPTHE ODP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 95,037 shares 95,037$2.65M1.4%newTimeline
NPACNEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 250,038 shares; 2025Q3: 253,545 shares 253,545$2.58M1.36%+3,507Timeline
HVMCUHIGHVIEW MERGER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.02M1.07%newTimeline
Spring Valley Acquisition C…Spring Valley Acquisition Corp IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 689,516 shares; 2025Q1: 696,331 shares; 2025Q2: 696,331 shares; 2025Q3: 741,376 shares 741,376$386K0.2%+45,045
TVACWTEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 244,762 shares 244,762$269K0.14%newTimeline
SBCWWSBC MED GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,181,391 shares; 2025Q1: 1,181,391 shares; 2025Q2: 1,181,391 shares; 2025Q3: 1,181,391 shares 1,181,391$246K0.13%0Timeline
RANGRRANGE CAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 624,155 shares; 2025Q2: 601,367 shares; 2025Q3: 501,367 shares 501,367$236K0.12%-100,000Timeline
XRPNWARMADA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 212,272 shares; 2025Q3: 231,385 shares 231,385$220K0.12%+19,113Timeline
MCGAWYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 151,291 shares 151,291$182K0.1%newTimeline
PELIRPELICAN ACQUISITION CORP RTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 583,073 shares; 2025Q3: 607,908 shares 607,908$164K0.09%+24,835Timeline
IPEXRINFLECTION POINT ACQU CORP VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares 250,000$150K0.08%newTimeline
OACCWOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 181,986 shares; 2025Q1: 181,442 shares; 2025Q2: 184,747 shares; 2025Q3: 192,624 shares 192,624$144K0.08%+7,877Timeline
PCAPWPROCAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 154,807 shares 154,807$101K0.05%newTimeline
KFIIRK&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 625,346 shares; 2025Q2: 625,346 shares; 2025Q3: 635,555 shares 635,555$95.3K0.05%+10,209Timeline
LEGATO MERGER CORP IIILEGATO MERGER CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 243,200 shares; 2025Q1: 245,604 shares; 2025Q2: 245,604 shares; 2025Q3: 252,676 shares 252,676$93.8K0.05%+7,072
ARTIUS II ACQUISITION INCARTIUS II ACQUISITION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 350,296 shares; 2025Q3: 355,203 shares 355,203$85.2K0.04%+4,907
KCHVRKOCHAV DEFENSE ACQUI COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 380,552 shares 380,552$83.7K0.04%newTimeline
POLEWANDRETTI ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 487,475 shares; 2025Q1: 492,294 shares; 2025Q2: 492,294 shares; 2025Q3: 400,320 shares 400,320$80.1K0.04%-91,974Timeline
VCICWVINE HILL CAP INVT CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$80K0.04%newTimeline
CRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORPCRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 247,870 shares; 2025Q3: 247,870 shares 247,870$76.8K0.04%0
COPLEY ACQUISITION CORPCOPLEY ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 349,012 shares; 2025Q3: 353,910 shares 353,910$71.1K0.04%+4,898
EGHAREGH ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 299,820 shares; 2025Q3: 322,642 shares 322,642$67.8K0.04%+22,822Timeline
AXINRAXIOM INTELLIGENCE AC CORP 1Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 350,000 shares 350,000$56K0.03%newTimeline
EQV VENTURES ACQUISITION COREQV VENTURES ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,988 shares; 2025Q2: 101,208 shares; 2025Q3: 104,116 shares 104,116$52.1K0.03%+2,908
IBACRIB ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 454,915 shares; 2025Q1: 459,411 shares; 2025Q2: 459,411 shares; 2025Q3: 459,411 shares 459,411$38.5K0.02%0Timeline
NPACWNEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 83,345 shares; 2025Q3: 86,895 shares 86,895$38.2K0.02%+3,550Timeline
BACCRBLUE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 215,371 shares 215,371$34.8K0.02%newTimeline
BACQRINFLECTION PT ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 151,483 shares; 2025Q2: 111,813 shares; 2025Q3: 47,423 shares 47,423$32.2K0.02%-64,390Timeline
OYSEROYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 183,091 shares 183,091$31.1K0.02%newTimeline
TGEWSGENERATION ESSENTIALS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 201,013 shares; 2025Q3: 203,834 shares 203,834$26.7K0.01%+2,821Timeline
CHPGRCHAMPIONSGATE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 160,000 shares; 2025Q3: 172,103 shares 172,103$24.1K0.01%+12,103Timeline
MLACRMOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 128,390 shares; 2025Q2: 128,390 shares; 2025Q3: 128,390 shares 128,390$19.3K0.01%0Timeline
CAPNRCAYSON ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,989 shares; 2025Q2: 100,989 shares; 2025Q3: 102,635 shares 102,635$18.4K0.01%+1,646Timeline
HAYMAKER ACQUISITION CORP IVHAYMAKER ACQUISITION CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,189 shares; 2025Q1: 16,349 shares; 2025Q2: 18,285 shares; 2025Q3: 19,068 shares 19,068$7.53K<0.01%+783
FVNNRFUTURE VISION II ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,296 shares; 2025Q2: 30,296 shares; 2025Q3: 30,790 shares 30,790$5.54K<0.01%+494Timeline
CDTTWCDT EQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares 400,000$4.22K<0.01%0Timeline
ALCWFALCHEMY INVTS ACQUISITN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,050 shares; 2025Q1: 13,179 shares; 2025Q2: 13,179 shares; 2025Q3: 13,179 shares 13,179$2.24K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
GTLSCHART INDS INC COMcall40,000$8.01Mnew
CTLPCANTALOUPE INC COMcall40,000$423K-211,700
MERUS N VMERUS N V COMput2,000$188Knew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC541,389$34.2Mshares
KKELLANOVA241,414$19.2Mshares
GMS INCGMS INC100,000$10.9Mcall
ARES ACQUISITION CORP IIARES ACQUISITION CORP II894,668$10.1Mshares
Couchbase IncCouchbase Inc329,620$8.04Mshares
KCHVUKOCHAV DEFENSE ACQUI CO675,624$6.87Mshares
COHENCIRCLEACQUISITIONCORCOHENCIRCLEACQUISITIONCOR603,761$6.62Mshares
PRAPROASSURANCE CORP290,000$6.62Mcall
HELIX ACQUISITION CORP IIHELIX ACQUISITION CORP II348,223$3.7Mshares
AXINUAXIOM INTELLIGENCE AC CORP 1350,000$3.53Mshares
MCGAUYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.295,671$3.33Mshares
EGHAEGH ACQUISITION CORP.300,000$3Mshares
SAGE THERAPEUTICS INCSAGE THERAPEUTICS INC292,000$2.66Mcall
BACCUBLUE ACQUISITION CORP.212,396$2.13Mshares
COLOMBIERACQUISITIONCORPICOLOMBIERACQUISITIONCORPI125,000$1.93Mcall
OYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUISOYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUIS180,558$1.83Mshares
CHPGCHAMPIONSGATE ACQUISITION CO159,259$1.59Mshares
BSAAUBEST SPAC I ACQUISITION CORP150,000$1.51Mshares
COLUMBUS CIRCLE CAP CORP. ICOLUMBUS CIRCLE CAP CORP. I64,524$685Kshares
ARES ACQUISITION CORP IIARES ACQUISITION CORP II50,000$566Kcall
PACHUPIONEER ACQUISITION I CORP34,614$346Kshares
ARES ACQUISITION CORP II-28ARES ACQUISITION CORP II-28124,710$137Kshares
IPCXRINFLECTION PT ACQUISITION CO200,000$79.6Kshares
CCAQWCOLLECTIVE ACQUISITION CORP225,000$42.8Kshares
ESHARESH ACQUISITION CORP303,674$22.3Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001950677-25-000007 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set