Skip to content

Decagon Asset Management LLP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1950677, LONDON, United Kingdom

Decagon Asset Management LLP reported $260,059,890 across 57 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 78.22% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001950677-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$260M
Holdings
57
Top 10 weight
78.22%
New
25
Sold out
27

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HOLXnew+498,125$37.1M
EXASnew+347,400$35.3M
NSCnew+116,000$33.5M
RNAMnew+242,436$17.5M
MRLNnew+816,410$8.75M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GTLSexited-137,732-$27.6M
ALexited-349,526-$22.2M
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELreduced-33,875-$15.1M
ELMEexited-514,233-$8.67M
MERUS N Vexited-83,728-$7.88M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001950677-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $237,758,490, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 498,125 shares 498,125$37.1M15.61%newTimeline
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 347,400 shares 347,400$35.3M14.84%newTimeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 116,000 shares 116,000$33.5M14.09%newTimeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74,990 shares; 2025Q4: 41,115 shares 41,115$18.3M7.71%-33,875
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 242,436 shares 242,436$17.5M7.35%newTimeline
MCGAYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,035,316 shares; 2025Q4: 1,215,386 shares 1,215,386$12.3M5.18%+180,070Timeline
MRLNMERLIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 816,410 shares 816,410$8.75M3.68%newTimeline
MBCMASTERBRAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 762,926 shares 762,926$8.42M3.54%newTimeline
NWAXUNEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 733,520 shares 733,520$7.64M3.21%newTimeline
OACCOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 709,930 shares; 2025Q1: 716,946 shares; 2025Q2: 618,016 shares; 2025Q3: 644,321 shares; 2025Q4: 675,637 shares 675,637$7.15M3.01%+31,316Timeline
CHACCRANE HARBOR ACQU CORP - AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 660,566 shares 660,566$7.11M2.99%newTimeline
MLACMOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 657,592 shares 657,592$6.84M2.88%newTimeline
BCSSBAIN CAP GSS INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 565,461 shares 565,461$5.7M2.4%newTimeline
KBONUKARBON CAP PARTNERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 524,380 shares 524,380$5.28M2.22%newTimeline
KCHVKOCHAV DEFENSE ACQUI COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 380,568 shares; 2025Q4: 480,888 shares 480,888$4.88M2.05%+100,320Timeline
BEBEUTGE VALUE CREATIVE SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 436,652 shares 436,652$4.34M1.83%newTimeline
PELIPELICAN ACQUISITION CORP SHS (Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 163,071 shares; 2025Q3: 324,747 shares; 2025Q4: 379,902 shares 379,902$3.86M1.62%+55,155Timeline
IPCXINFLECTION PT ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 351,374 shares 351,374$3.56M1.5%newTimeline
NPACNEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 250,038 shares; 2025Q3: 253,545 shares; 2025Q4: 270,437 shares 270,437$2.77M1.17%+16,892Timeline
WLACWILLOW LANE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 362,534 shares; 2025Q4: 199,480 shares 199,480$2.52M1.06%-163,054Timeline
SACUSAFEGUARD ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 209,750 shares 209,750$2.12M0.89%newTimeline
TVACWTEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 244,762 shares; 2025Q4: 286,072 shares 286,072$257K0.11%+41,310Timeline
SBCWWSBC MED GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,181,391 shares; 2025Q1: 1,181,391 shares; 2025Q2: 1,181,391 shares; 2025Q3: 1,181,391 shares; 2025Q4: 1,181,391 shares 1,181,391$240K0.1%0Timeline
CRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORPCRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 247,870 shares; 2025Q3: 247,870 shares; 2025Q4: 282,875 shares 282,875$226K0.1%+35,005
GSRFRGSR IV ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83,449 shares 83,449$199K0.08%newTimeline
AEXAAMERICAN EXCEPTIONALISM ACQUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares 16,000$182K0.08%newTimeline
KCHVRKOCHAV DEFENSE ACQUI COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 380,552 shares; 2025Q4: 751,272 shares 751,272$180K0.08%+370,720Timeline
PELIRPELICAN ACQUISITION CORP RTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 583,073 shares; 2025Q3: 607,908 shares; 2025Q4: 658,999 shares 658,999$152K0.06%+51,091Timeline
ALISCALISA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 238,203 shares 238,203$116K0.05%newTimeline
OACCWOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 181,986 shares; 2025Q1: 181,442 shares; 2025Q2: 184,747 shares; 2025Q3: 192,624 shares; 2025Q4: 147,502 shares 147,502$105K0.04%-45,122Timeline
KFIIRK&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 625,346 shares; 2025Q2: 625,346 shares; 2025Q3: 635,555 shares; 2025Q4: 784,481 shares 784,481$102K0.04%+148,926Timeline
EVOXWEVOLUTION GLOBAL ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 210,100 shares 210,100$92.4K0.04%newTimeline
COPLEY ACQUISITION CORPCOPLEY ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 349,012 shares; 2025Q3: 353,910 shares; 2025Q4: 353,910 shares 353,910$91.2K0.04%0
MCGAWYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 151,291 shares; 2025Q4: 172,360 shares 172,360$86.2K0.04%+21,069Timeline
AXINRAXIOM INTELLIGENCE AC CORP 1Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 350,000 shares; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares 350,000$73.5K0.03%0Timeline
BAIN CAP GSS INVT CORPBAIN CAP GSS INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,542 shares 100,542$65.6K0.03%new
PCAPWPROCAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 154,807 shares; 2025Q4: 160,638 shares 160,638$59.6K0.03%+5,831Timeline
EQV VENTURES ACQUISITION COREQV VENTURES ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,988 shares; 2025Q2: 101,208 shares; 2025Q3: 104,116 shares; 2025Q4: 121,916 shares 121,916$58.5K0.02%+17,800
APACSTONEBRIDGE ACQUISITION II CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 346,557 shares 346,557$57.7K0.02%newTimeline
RANGRRANGE CAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 624,155 shares; 2025Q2: 601,367 shares; 2025Q3: 501,367 shares; 2025Q4: 116,572 shares 116,572$52.5K0.02%-384,795Timeline
NPACWNEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 83,345 shares; 2025Q3: 86,895 shares; 2025Q4: 101,555 shares 101,555$51.3K0.02%+14,660Timeline
EGHAREGH ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 299,820 shares; 2025Q3: 322,642 shares; 2025Q4: 190,134 shares 190,134$47.5K0.02%-132,508Timeline
OYSEROYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 183,091 shares; 2025Q4: 183,091 shares 183,091$36.6K0.02%0Timeline
IBACRIB ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 454,915 shares; 2025Q1: 459,411 shares; 2025Q2: 459,411 shares; 2025Q3: 459,411 shares; 2025Q4: 459,411 shares 459,411$36K0.02%0Timeline
BDCIBTC DEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,491 shares 51,491$35K0.01%newTimeline
AIIAAI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 133,256 shares 133,256$34.6K0.01%newTimeline
CHPGRCHAMPIONSGATE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 160,000 shares; 2025Q3: 172,103 shares; 2025Q4: 172,103 shares 172,103$31.8K0.01%0Timeline
TGEWSGENERATION ESSENTIALS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 201,013 shares; 2025Q3: 203,834 shares; 2025Q4: 203,834 shares 203,834$30.6K0.01%0Timeline
YCYWSAA MISSION ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 130,692 shares 130,692$28.7K0.01%newTimeline
HVMCHIGHVIEW MERGER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$27K0.01%newTimeline
CAPNRCAYSON ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,989 shares; 2025Q2: 100,989 shares; 2025Q3: 102,635 shares; 2025Q4: 102,635 shares 102,635$23.4K0.01%0Timeline
MLACRMOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 128,390 shares; 2025Q2: 128,390 shares; 2025Q3: 128,390 shares; 2025Q4: 69,665 shares 69,665$16.7K0.01%-58,725Timeline
FVNNRFUTURE VISION II ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,296 shares; 2025Q2: 30,296 shares; 2025Q3: 30,790 shares; 2025Q4: 30,790 shares 30,790$4.01K<0.01%0Timeline
ALCWFALCHEMY INVTS ACQUISITN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,050 shares; 2025Q1: 13,179 shares; 2025Q2: 13,179 shares; 2025Q3: 13,179 shares; 2025Q4: 13,179 shares 13,179$2.77K<0.01%0Timeline
CDTTWCDT EQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares 400,000$2.2K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
CDTXCIDARA THERAPEUTICS INC COM NEWcall100,000$22.1Mnew
CTLPCANTALOUPE INC COMcall20,000$212K-20,000

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GTLSCHART INDS INC137,732$27.6Mshares
ALAIR LEASE CORP349,526$22.2Mshares
ELMEELME COMMUNITIES514,233$8.67Mshares
GTLSCHART INDS INC40,000$8.01Mcall
MERUS N VMERUS N V83,728$7.88Mshares
SBXDFSILVERBOX CORP IV674,754$7.06Mshares
DNOWDNOW INC458,068$6.99Mshares
GSRFUGSR IV ACQUISITION CORP683,900$6.93Mshares
BCSSUBAIN CAP GSS INVT CORP528,742$5.34Mshares
EMMIS ACQUISITION CORP.EMMIS ACQUISITION CORP.523,200$5.22Mshares
BDCIUBTC DEV CORP500,000$5.05Mshares
FRNMPERCEPTIVE CAP SOLUTIONS COR379,121$4.02Mshares
APACUSTONEBRIDGE ACQUISITION II C396,557$3.95Mshares
NABORS ENERGY TRANSITION CORNABORS ENERGY TRANSITION COR242,700$2.72Mshares
ODPTHE ODP CORP95,037$2.65Mshares
HVMCUHIGHVIEW MERGER CORP200,000$2.02Mshares
Spring Valley Acquisition C…Spring Valley Acquisition Corp II741,376$386Kshares
XRPNWARMADA ACQUISITION CORP II231,385$220Kshares
MERUS N VMERUS N V2,000$188Kput
IPEXRINFLECTION POINT ACQU CORP V250,000$150Kshares
LEGATO MERGER CORP IIILEGATO MERGER CORP III252,676$93.8Kshares
ARTIUS II ACQUISITION INCARTIUS II ACQUISITION INC355,203$85.2Kshares
POLEWANDRETTI ACQUISITION CORP II400,320$80.1Kshares
VCICWVINE HILL CAP INVT CORP.50,000$80Kshares
BACCRBLUE ACQUISITION CORP.215,371$34.8Kshares
BACQRINFLECTION PT ACQUISITION CORP47,423$32.2Kshares
HAYMAKER ACQUISITION CORP IVHAYMAKER ACQUISITION CORP IV19,068$7.53Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001950677-26-000002 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set