Skip to content

Decagon Asset Management LLP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1950677, LONDON, United Kingdom

Decagon Asset Management LLP reported $524,724,011 across 104 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 62.36% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001950677-26-000023

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$525M
Holdings
104
Top 10 weight
62.36%
New
48
Sold out
21

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ROKUnew+393,636$54.4M
SEMnew+2,715,536$44.8M
TECHnew+564,664$39.9M
CUBnew+1,500,000$16.2M
NSTRnew+1,330,620$13.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EAexited-133,559-$27.2M
CWANexited-1,139,167-$26.9M
HOLXexited-275,000-$20.8M
MCWexited-2,924,720-$20.4M
MBCexited-1,546,997-$12.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001950677-26-000023, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $501,071,131, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 116,000 shares; 2026Q1: 216,040 shares; 2026Q2: 184,363 shares 184,363$58M11.57%-31,677Timeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 393,636 shares 393,636$54.4M10.85%newTimeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 167,588 shares; 2026Q2: 142,001 shares 142,001$44.8M8.95%-25,587Timeline
SEMSELECT MED HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,715,536 shares 2,715,536$44.8M8.95%newTimeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 564,664 shares 564,664$39.9M7.96%newTimeline
CLBRCOLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,488,233 shares; 2026Q2: 1,672,035 shares 1,672,035$17.1M3.42%+183,802Timeline
CUBLIONHEART HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,500,000 shares 1,500,000$16.2M3.22%newTimeline
NSTRVIKING ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,330,620 shares 1,330,620$13.6M2.71%newTimeline
QLEPQUANTUM LEAP ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,204,380 shares 1,204,380$12M2.39%newTimeline
OACCOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 709,930 shares; 2025Q1: 716,946 shares; 2025Q2: 618,016 shares; 2025Q3: 644,321 shares; 2025Q4: 675,637 shares; 2026Q1: 1,002,427 shares; 2026Q2: 1,091,327 shares 1,091,327$11.7M2.33%+88,900Timeline
TRADUAPEX TECH ACQUISITION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,011,984 shares; 2026Q2: 1,101,744 shares 1,101,744$11.2M2.23%+89,760Timeline
HLXCHELIX ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 798,891 shares; 2026Q2: 1,044,766 shares 1,044,766$11.1M2.22%+245,875Timeline
ATIIARCHIMEDES TECH SPAC PARTNERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 937,829 shares 937,829$10.1M2.02%newTimeline
NWAXNEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 885,957 shares; 2026Q2: 995,209 shares 995,209$10.1M2.02%+109,252Timeline
GLEDGALAXYEDGE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 990,000 shares 990,000$9.84M1.96%newTimeline
QREDQUASAREDGE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 990,000 shares 990,000$9.83M1.96%newTimeline
BHAVBHAV ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 990,000 shares 990,000$9.83M1.96%newTimeline
JABRUJAB ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 908,000 shares 908,000$9.11M1.82%newTimeline
OTAISTARLINK AI ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 913,770 shares 913,770$9.05M1.81%newTimeline
GIXGIGCAPITAL9 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 758,375 shares; 2026Q2: 851,940 shares 851,940$8.46M1.69%+93,565Timeline
DYNCDYNAMIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 766,533 shares 766,533$8.27M1.65%newTimeline
MEVOM EVO GBL ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 898,398 shares; 2026Q2: 798,398 shares 798,398$7.92M1.58%-100,000Timeline
PONOPONO CAP FOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 743,610 shares 743,610$7.41M1.48%newTimeline
KBONKARBON CAP PARTNERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 653,813 shares; 2026Q2: 720,284 shares 720,284$7.27M1.45%+66,471Timeline
ALPXUALPEX ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 702,988 shares 702,988$7.04M1.41%newTimeline
KCHVKOCHAV DEFENSE ACQUI COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 380,568 shares; 2025Q4: 480,888 shares; 2026Q1: 598,654 shares; 2026Q2: 672,619 shares 672,619$6.98M1.39%+73,965Timeline
PLUNUPLUTONIAN ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 585,000 shares 585,000$5.93M1.18%newTimeline
MTALMETALS ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 431,397 shares 431,397$4.38M0.87%newTimeline
BEBETGE VALUE CREATIVE SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 461,472 shares; 2026Q2: 435,172 shares 435,172$4.34M0.87%-26,300Timeline
FMACFUTURE MONEY ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 425,128 shares 425,128$4.24M0.85%newTimeline
KEYYUKEYSTONE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 375,000 shares 375,000$3.77M0.75%newTimeline
APMCAMPERCAP ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 351,990 shares 351,990$3.48M0.69%newTimeline
XFLHXFLH CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 424,470 shares; 2026Q2: 315,238 shares 315,238$3.14M0.63%-109,232Timeline
WENCWEST ENCLAVE MERGER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 271,780 shares 271,780$2.7M0.54%newTimeline
FXACUFORTUNEX ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 163,412 shares 163,412$1.64M0.33%newTimeline
SAAQSPACE ASSET ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 154,900 shares 154,900$1.58M0.32%newTimeline
SYNASYNAPTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.24M0.25%newTimeline
ATIIWARCHIMEDES TECH SPAC PARTNERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 331,302 shares 331,302$726K0.14%newTimeline
NHICWNEWHOLD INVT CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 334,030 shares 334,030$701K0.14%newTimeline
IACOIDEA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 64,442 shares 64,442$639K0.13%newTimeline
NEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORPNEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 442,979 shares; 2026Q2: 482,764 shares 482,764$290K0.06%+39,785
HCACRHALL CHADWICK ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 985,911 shares 985,911$286K0.06%newTimeline
GSRFRGSR IV ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83,449 shares; 2026Q1: 109,028 shares; 2026Q2: 109,028 shares 109,028$263K0.05%0Timeline
QUASAREDGE ACQUISITION CORPQUASAREDGE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 990,000 shares 990,000$248K0.05%new
KCHVRKOCHAV DEFENSE ACQUI COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 380,552 shares; 2025Q4: 751,272 shares; 2026Q1: 1,079,002 shares; 2026Q2: 1,212,059 shares 1,212,059$245K0.05%+133,057Timeline
EGHAREGH ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 299,820 shares; 2025Q3: 322,642 shares; 2025Q4: 190,134 shares; 2026Q1: 646,873 shares; 2026Q2: 646,873 shares 646,873$243K0.05%0Timeline
AXINRAXIOM INTELLIGENCE AC CORP 1Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 350,000 shares; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares; 2026Q2: 613,660 shares 613,660$231K0.05%+263,660Timeline
BHAVRBHAV ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 990,000 shares 990,000$228K0.05%newTimeline
SBCWWSBC MED GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,181,391 shares; 2025Q1: 1,181,391 shares; 2025Q2: 1,181,391 shares; 2025Q3: 1,181,391 shares; 2025Q4: 1,181,391 shares; 2026Q1: 944,992 shares; 2026Q2: 944,992 shares 944,992$217K0.04%0Timeline
STARLINK AI ACQUISITION CORPSTARLINK AI ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 913,770 shares 913,770$201K0.04%new
MEVOWM EVO GBL ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 449,194 shares; 2026Q2: 504,612 shares 504,612$187K0.04%+55,418Timeline
DBCAWD BORAL ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 130,387 shares; 2026Q2: 475,947 shares 475,947$181K0.04%+345,560Timeline
COLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP ICOLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 186,027 shares; 2026Q2: 208,967 shares 208,967$167K0.03%+22,940
VIKING ACQUISITION CORP IVIKING ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 184,650 shares 184,650$166K0.03%new
GALAXYEDGE ACQUISITION CORPGALAXYEDGE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 990,000 shares 990,000$164K0.03%new
GIXXRGIGCAPITAL9 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 758,375 shares; 2026Q2: 625,675 shares 625,675$163K0.03%-132,700Timeline
TVACWTEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 244,762 shares; 2025Q4: 286,072 shares; 2026Q1: 221,072 shares; 2026Q2: 303,744 shares 303,744$161K0.03%+82,672Timeline
EVOXWEVOLUTION GLOBAL ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 210,100 shares; 2026Q1: 369,005 shares; 2026Q2: 404,156 shares 404,156$160K0.03%+35,151Timeline
QUANTUM LEAP ACQUISITION CORQUANTUM LEAP ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,204,380 shares 1,204,380$157K0.03%new
PONORPONO CAP FOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 742,310 shares 742,310$156K0.03%newTimeline
OACCWOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 181,986 shares; 2025Q1: 181,442 shares; 2025Q2: 184,747 shares; 2025Q3: 192,624 shares; 2025Q4: 147,502 shares; 2026Q1: 162,702 shares; 2026Q2: 162,702 shares 162,702$153K0.03%0Timeline
FMACRFUTURE MONEY ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 850,128 shares 850,128$145K0.03%newTimeline
KFIIRK&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 625,346 shares; 2025Q2: 625,346 shares; 2025Q3: 635,555 shares; 2025Q4: 784,481 shares; 2026Q1: 874,864 shares; 2026Q2: 1,116,707 shares 1,116,707$140K0.03%+241,843Timeline
METALS ACQUISITION CORP IIMETALS ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 124,857 shares 124,857$137K0.03%new
TGE VALUE CREATIVE SOLUTIONSTGE VALUE CREATIVE SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 267,995 shares; 2026Q2: 291,740 shares 291,740$114K0.02%+23,745
BAIN CAP GSS INVT CORPBAIN CAP GSS INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,542 shares; 2026Q1: 140,462 shares; 2026Q2: 158,463 shares 158,463$108K0.02%+18,001
ACGCWACP HOLDINGS ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 331,299 shares 331,299$99.4K0.02%newTimeline
KBONWKARBON CAP PARTNERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 163,450 shares; 2026Q2: 183,350 shares 183,350$99K0.02%+19,900Timeline
BLACK SPADE ACQUISITION IIIBLACK SPADE ACQUISITION IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 208,860 shares; 2026Q2: 234,613 shares 234,613$93.8K0.02%+25,753
IRIS ACQUISITION CORP IIIRIS ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 285,707 shares; 2026Q2: 353,187 shares 353,187$88.3K0.02%+67,480
NBRGRNEWBRIDGE ACQUISITION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares; 2026Q2: 350,000 shares 350,000$87.5K0.02%0Timeline
SHREYA ACQUISITION GROUPSHREYA ACQUISITION GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 483,178 shares 483,178$87K0.02%new
SACWSSAFEGUARD ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 130,764 shares; 2026Q2: 146,890 shares 146,890$86.7K0.02%+16,126Timeline
PCAPWPROCAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 154,807 shares; 2025Q4: 160,638 shares; 2026Q1: 225,358 shares; 2026Q2: 245,643 shares 245,643$78.6K0.02%+20,285Timeline
COPLEY ACQUISITION CORPCOPLEY ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 349,012 shares; 2025Q3: 353,910 shares; 2025Q4: 353,910 shares; 2026Q1: 353,910 shares; 2026Q2: 754,681 shares 754,681$64.7K0.01%+400,771
HVMCWHIGHVIEW MERGER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 177,923 shares 177,923$62.3K0.01%+77,923Timeline
APACRSTONEBRIDGE ACQUISITION II CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 367,803 shares; 2026Q2: 370,703 shares 370,703$59.3K0.01%+2,900Timeline
APMCRAMPERCAP ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 351,990 shares 351,990$52.8K0.01%newTimeline
WEST ENCLAVE MERGER CORPWEST ENCLAVE MERGER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 270,750 shares 270,750$48.7K0.01%new
XFLH CAP CORPXFLH CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 424,470 shares; 2026Q2: 524,705 shares 524,705$46.9K0.01%+100,235
VERNAL CAP ACQUISITION CORPVERNAL CAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 235,940 shares 235,940$46.2K0.01%new
MCGAWYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 151,291 shares; 2025Q4: 172,360 shares; 2026Q1: 175,268 shares; 2026Q2: 175,268 shares 175,268$44.9K0.01%0Timeline
IACOWIDEA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 131,872 shares 131,872$44.8K0.01%newTimeline
CAPNRCAYSON ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,989 shares; 2025Q2: 100,989 shares; 2025Q3: 102,635 shares; 2025Q4: 102,635 shares; 2026Q1: 102,635 shares; 2026Q2: 173,392 shares 173,392$41.2K0.01%+70,757Timeline
AI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISIAI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 176,936 shares; 2026Q2: 191,716 shares 191,716$40.3K0.01%+14,780
CHPGRCHAMPIONSGATE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 160,000 shares; 2025Q3: 172,103 shares; 2025Q4: 172,103 shares; 2026Q1: 172,103 shares; 2026Q2: 289,253 shares 289,253$39.5K0.01%+117,150Timeline
TGEWSGENERATION ESSENTIALS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 201,013 shares; 2025Q3: 203,834 shares; 2025Q4: 203,834 shares; 2026Q1: 203,834 shares; 2026Q2: 203,834 shares 203,834$36.7K0.01%0Timeline
OYSEROYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 183,091 shares; 2025Q4: 183,091 shares; 2026Q1: 183,091 shares; 2026Q2: 307,542 shares 307,542$33.9K0.01%+124,451Timeline
RANGRRANGE CAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 624,155 shares; 2025Q2: 601,367 shares; 2025Q3: 501,367 shares; 2025Q4: 116,572 shares; 2026Q1: 116,572 shares; 2026Q2: 116,572 shares 116,572$32.6K0.01%0Timeline
PTORWPRAETORIAN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 77,677 shares; 2026Q2: 77,677 shares 77,677$29.5K0.01%0Timeline
YCYWSAA MISSION ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 130,692 shares; 2026Q1: 130,692 shares; 2026Q2: 130,692 shares 130,692$28.8K0.01%0Timeline
BDCIWBTC DEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 51,491 shares; 2026Q2: 79,481 shares 79,481$28K0.01%+27,990Timeline
SHREYA ACQUISITION GROUPSHREYA ACQUISITION GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 483,178 shares 483,178$26.6K0.01%new
BACCRBLUE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 215,371 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,666 shares 33,666$26.3K0.01%newTimeline
SORNWSOREN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,666 shares; 2026Q2: 89,826 shares 89,826$25.9K0.01%+18,160Timeline
IBACRIB ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 454,915 shares; 2025Q1: 459,411 shares; 2025Q2: 459,411 shares; 2025Q3: 459,411 shares; 2025Q4: 459,411 shares; 2026Q1: 159,411 shares; 2026Q2: 159,411 shares 159,411$18.3K<0.01%0Timeline
DAAQWDIGITAL ASSET ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,075 shares; 2026Q2: 35,075 shares 35,075$16.8K<0.01%0Timeline
NPACWNEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 83,345 shares; 2025Q3: 86,895 shares; 2025Q4: 101,555 shares; 2026Q1: 44,100 shares; 2026Q2: 48,000 shares 48,000$13.4K<0.01%+3,900Timeline
ALISRCALISA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,135 shares; 2026Q2: 15,135 shares 15,135$12.1K<0.01%0Timeline
RFAMRRF ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,811 shares; 2026Q2: 100,811 shares 100,811$11.1K<0.01%0Timeline
CDTTWCDT EQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares; 2026Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$6.56K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Stockput523,200$13.9Mnew
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORP COMcall128,600$9.09Mnew
OGNORGANON & CO Stockcall45,700$619Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC133,559$27.2Mshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I1,139,167$26.9Mshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC275,000$20.8Mshares
MCWMISTER CAR WASH INC2,924,720$20.4Mshares
MBCMASTERBRAND INC1,546,997$12.9Mshares
GTLSCHART INDS INC52,856$10.9Mshares
GLEDUGALAXYEDGE ACQUISITION CORP990,000$9.91Mshares
BHAVUBHAV ACQUISITION CORP990,000$9.88Mshares
FMACUFUTURE MONEY ACQUISITION COR844,320$8.43Mshares
BCSSBAIN CAP GSS INVT CORP656,944$6.64Mshares
PONOUPONO CAP FOUR INC661,496$6.6Mshares
MTALUMETALS ACQUISITION CORP II344,015$3.47Mshares
NBRGNEWBRIDGE ACQUISITION LTD350,000$3.45Mshares
IACOUIDEA ACQUISITION CORP318,350$3.15Mshares
PTORPRAETORIAN ACQUISITION CORP233,030$2.28Mshares
RFAMRF ACQUISITION CORP III100,811$987Kshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC4,800$979Kput
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC1,500$306Kcall
MLACRMOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISITION CO69,665$18.1Kshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I700$16.6Kput
ALCWFALCHEMY INVTS ACQUISITN CORP13,179$2.11Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001950677-26-000023 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001950677-26-000023 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950677-26-000010 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950677-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950677-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-005067 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-003221 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-25-001686 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000956 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set