Skip to content

Decagon Asset Management LLP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1950677, LONDON, United Kingdom

Decagon Asset Management LLP reported $386,209,936 across 77 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 68% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001950677-26-000010

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$386M
Holdings
77
Top 10 weight
68%
New
47
Sold out
27

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PENnew+167,588$55M
NSCadded+100,040$28.7M
EAnew+133,559$27.2M
CWANnew+1,139,167$26.9M
MCWnew+2,924,720$20.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EXASexited-347,400-$35.3M
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELexited-41,115-$18.3M
RNAMexited-242,436-$17.5M
HOLXreduced-223,125-$16.9M
MCGAexited-1,215,386-$12.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001950677-26-000010, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $384,909,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 116,000 shares; 2026Q1: 216,040 shares 216,040$62M16.11%+100,040Timeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 167,588 shares 167,588$55M14.3%newTimeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 133,559 shares 133,559$27.2M7.07%newTimeline
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,139,167 shares 1,139,167$26.9M7%newTimeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 498,125 shares; 2026Q1: 275,000 shares 275,000$20.8M5.4%-223,125Timeline
MCWMISTER CAR WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,924,720 shares 2,924,720$20.4M5.3%newTimeline
CLBRCOLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,488,233 shares 1,488,233$15M3.89%newTimeline
MBCMASTERBRAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 762,926 shares; 2026Q1: 1,546,997 shares 1,546,997$12.9M3.34%+784,071Timeline
GTLSCHART INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 137,732 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52,856 shares 52,856$10.9M2.84%newTimeline
OACCOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 709,930 shares; 2025Q1: 716,946 shares; 2025Q2: 618,016 shares; 2025Q3: 644,321 shares; 2025Q4: 675,637 shares; 2026Q1: 1,002,427 shares 1,002,427$10.6M2.76%+326,790Timeline
TRADUAPEX TECH ACQUISITION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,011,984 shares 1,011,984$10.1M2.63%newTimeline
GLEDUGALAXYEDGE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 990,000 shares 990,000$9.91M2.57%newTimeline
BHAVUBHAV ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 990,000 shares 990,000$9.88M2.57%newTimeline
NWAXNEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 885,957 shares 885,957$8.87M2.3%newTimeline
MEVOM EVO GBL ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 898,398 shares 898,398$8.85M2.3%newTimeline
FMACUFUTURE MONEY ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 844,320 shares 844,320$8.43M2.19%newTimeline
HLXCHELIX ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 798,891 shares 798,891$8.12M2.11%newTimeline
GIXGIGCAPITAL9 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 758,375 shares 758,375$7.45M1.94%newTimeline
BCSSBAIN CAP GSS INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 565,461 shares; 2026Q1: 656,944 shares 656,944$6.64M1.73%+91,483Timeline
PONOUPONO CAP FOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 661,496 shares 661,496$6.6M1.72%newTimeline
KBONKARBON CAP PARTNERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 653,813 shares 653,813$6.58M1.71%newTimeline
KCHVKOCHAV DEFENSE ACQUI COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 380,568 shares; 2025Q4: 480,888 shares; 2026Q1: 598,654 shares 598,654$6.14M1.59%+117,766Timeline
BEBETGE VALUE CREATIVE SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 461,472 shares 461,472$4.56M1.18%newTimeline
XFLHXFLH CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 424,470 shares 424,470$4.19M1.09%newTimeline
MTALUMETALS ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 344,015 shares 344,015$3.47M0.9%newTimeline
NBRGNEWBRIDGE ACQUISITION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$3.45M0.9%newTimeline
IACOUIDEA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 318,350 shares 318,350$3.15M0.82%newTimeline
PTORPRAETORIAN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 233,030 shares 233,030$2.28M0.59%newTimeline
RFAMRF ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,811 shares 100,811$987K0.26%newTimeline
GSRFRGSR IV ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83,449 shares; 2026Q1: 109,028 shares 109,028$267K0.07%+25,579Timeline
SBCWWSBC MED GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,181,391 shares; 2025Q1: 1,181,391 shares; 2025Q2: 1,181,391 shares; 2025Q3: 1,181,391 shares; 2025Q4: 1,181,391 shares; 2026Q1: 944,992 shares 944,992$260K0.07%-236,399Timeline
KCHVRKOCHAV DEFENSE ACQUI COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 380,552 shares; 2025Q4: 751,272 shares; 2026Q1: 1,079,002 shares 1,079,002$256K0.07%+327,730Timeline
NEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORPNEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 442,979 shares 442,979$221K0.06%new
COLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP ICOLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 186,027 shares 186,027$184K0.05%new
GIXXRGIGCAPITAL9 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 758,375 shares 758,375$167K0.04%newTimeline
EGHAREGH ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 299,820 shares; 2025Q3: 322,642 shares; 2025Q4: 190,134 shares; 2026Q1: 646,873 shares 646,873$162K0.04%+456,739Timeline
KFIIRK&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 625,346 shares; 2025Q2: 625,346 shares; 2025Q3: 635,555 shares; 2025Q4: 784,481 shares; 2026Q1: 874,864 shares 874,864$157K0.04%+90,383Timeline
MEVOWM EVO GBL ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 449,194 shares 449,194$153K0.04%newTimeline
EVOXWEVOLUTION GLOBAL ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 210,100 shares; 2026Q1: 369,005 shares 369,005$148K0.04%+158,905Timeline
OACCWOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 181,986 shares; 2025Q1: 181,442 shares; 2025Q2: 184,747 shares; 2025Q3: 192,624 shares; 2025Q4: 147,502 shares; 2026Q1: 162,702 shares 162,702$122K0.03%+15,200Timeline
TVACWTEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 244,762 shares; 2025Q4: 286,072 shares; 2026Q1: 221,072 shares 221,072$101K0.03%-65,000Timeline
IRIS ACQUISITION CORP IIIRIS ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 285,707 shares 285,707$88K0.02%new
BAIN CAP GSS INVT CORPBAIN CAP GSS INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,542 shares; 2026Q1: 140,462 shares 140,462$87.1K0.02%+39,920
KBONWKARBON CAP PARTNERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 163,450 shares 163,450$84K0.02%newTimeline
TGE VALUE CREATIVE SOLUTIONSTGE VALUE CREATIVE SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 267,995 shares 267,995$77.7K0.02%new
BLACK SPADE ACQUISITION IIIBLACK SPADE ACQUISITION IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 208,860 shares 208,860$73.1K0.02%new
PCAPWPROCAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 154,807 shares; 2025Q4: 160,638 shares; 2026Q1: 225,358 shares 225,358$72.1K0.02%+64,720Timeline
AXINRAXIOM INTELLIGENCE AC CORP 1Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 350,000 shares; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$66.5K0.02%0Timeline
MCGAWYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 151,291 shares; 2025Q4: 172,360 shares; 2026Q1: 175,268 shares 175,268$60.2K0.02%+2,908Timeline
COPLEY ACQUISITION CORPCOPLEY ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 349,012 shares; 2025Q3: 353,910 shares; 2025Q4: 353,910 shares; 2026Q1: 353,910 shares 353,910$53.1K0.01%0
SACWSSAFEGUARD ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 130,764 shares 130,764$52.3K0.01%newTimeline
NBRGRNEWBRIDGE ACQUISITION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$45.5K0.01%newTimeline
APACRSTONEBRIDGE ACQUISITION II CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 367,803 shares 367,803$44.4K0.01%newTimeline
AI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISIAI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 176,936 shares 176,936$44.2K0.01%new
XFLH CAP CORPXFLH CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 424,470 shares 424,470$42.4K0.01%new
DBCAWD BORAL ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 130,387 shares 130,387$39.1K0.01%newTimeline
TGEWSGENERATION ESSENTIALS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 201,013 shares; 2025Q3: 203,834 shares; 2025Q4: 203,834 shares; 2026Q1: 203,834 shares 203,834$38.7K0.01%0Timeline
RANGRRANGE CAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 624,155 shares; 2025Q2: 601,367 shares; 2025Q3: 501,367 shares; 2025Q4: 116,572 shares; 2026Q1: 116,572 shares 116,572$35K0.01%0Timeline
PTORWPRAETORIAN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 77,677 shares 77,677$25.6K0.01%newTimeline
HVMCWHIGHVIEW MERGER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$25K0.01%newTimeline
BDCIWBTC DEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 51,491 shares 51,491$24.7K0.01%newTimeline
CHPGRCHAMPIONSGATE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 160,000 shares; 2025Q3: 172,103 shares; 2025Q4: 172,103 shares; 2026Q1: 172,103 shares 172,103$24.1K0.01%0Timeline
SORNWSOREN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,666 shares 71,666$22.9K0.01%newTimeline
OYSEROYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 183,091 shares; 2025Q4: 183,091 shares; 2026Q1: 183,091 shares 183,091$22.9K0.01%0Timeline
CAPNRCAYSON ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,989 shares; 2025Q2: 100,989 shares; 2025Q3: 102,635 shares; 2025Q4: 102,635 shares; 2026Q1: 102,635 shares 102,635$22.6K0.01%0Timeline
YCYWSAA MISSION ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 130,692 shares; 2026Q1: 130,692 shares 130,692$21K0.01%0Timeline
MLACRMOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 128,390 shares; 2025Q2: 128,390 shares; 2025Q3: 128,390 shares; 2025Q4: 69,665 shares; 2026Q1: 69,665 shares 69,665$18.1K<0.01%0Timeline
IBACRIB ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 454,915 shares; 2025Q1: 459,411 shares; 2025Q2: 459,411 shares; 2025Q3: 459,411 shares; 2025Q4: 459,411 shares; 2026Q1: 159,411 shares 159,411$17.5K<0.01%-300,000Timeline
DAAQWDIGITAL ASSET ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,075 shares 35,075$13.2K<0.01%newTimeline
RFAMRRF ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,811 shares 100,811$10.1K<0.01%newTimeline
NPACWNEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 83,345 shares; 2025Q3: 86,895 shares; 2025Q4: 101,555 shares; 2026Q1: 44,100 shares 44,100$8.38K<0.01%-57,455Timeline
ALISRCALISA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,135 shares 15,135$8.32K<0.01%newTimeline
CDTTWCDT EQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$3.32K<0.01%0Timeline
ALCWFALCHEMY INVTS ACQUISITN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,050 shares; 2025Q1: 13,179 shares; 2025Q2: 13,179 shares; 2025Q3: 13,179 shares; 2025Q4: 13,179 shares; 2026Q1: 13,179 shares 13,179$2.11K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC Stockput4,800$979Knew
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC Stockcall1,500$306Knew
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I CL Aput700$16.6Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP347,400$35.3Mshares
CDTXCIDARA THERAPEUTICS INC100,000$22.1Mcall
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL41,115$18.3Mshares
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC242,436$17.5Mshares
MCGAYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.1,215,386$12.3Mshares
MRLNMERLIN INC816,410$8.75Mshares
NWAXUNEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORP733,520$7.64Mshares
CHACCRANE HARBOR ACQU CORP - A660,566$7.11Mshares
MLACMOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISITION CO657,592$6.84Mshares
KBONUKARBON CAP PARTNERS CORP524,380$5.28Mshares
BEBEUTGE VALUE CREATIVE SOLUTIONS436,652$4.34Mshares
PELIPELICAN ACQUISITION CORP SHS (379,902$3.86Mshares
IPCXINFLECTION PT ACQUISITION CO351,374$3.56Mshares
NPACNEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION C270,437$2.77Mshares
WLACWILLOW LANE ACQUISITION CORP199,480$2.52Mshares
SACUSAFEGUARD ACQUISITION CORP209,750$2.12Mshares
CRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORPCRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORP282,875$226Kshares
CTLPCANTALOUPE INC20,000$212Kcall
AEXAAMERICAN EXCEPTIONALISM ACQU16,000$182Kshares
PELIRPELICAN ACQUISITION CORP RT658,999$152Kshares
ALISCALISA ACQUISITION CORP238,203$116Kshares
EQV VENTURES ACQUISITION COREQV VENTURES ACQUISITION COR121,916$58.5Kshares
APACSTONEBRIDGE ACQUISITION II C346,557$57.7Kshares
BDCIBTC DEV CORP51,491$35Kshares
AIIAAI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISI133,256$34.6Kshares
HVMCHIGHVIEW MERGER CORP100,000$27Kshares
FVNNRFUTURE VISION II ACQUISITION30,790$4.01Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001950677-26-000010 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set