Skip to content

Cisco Systems, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 858877, San Jose, CA

Cisco Systems, Inc. reported $405,215,728 across 6 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-13.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-302050

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$405M
Holdings
6
Top 10 weight
100%
New
3
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPCXnew+237,375$40.6M
NAVNnew+21,398$489K
RBRKnew+2,319$186K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ITOTreduced-75,000-$12.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-302050, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $405,215,728, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,652,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,062,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,722,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,722,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,497,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,422,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,372,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,297,500 shares 1,297,500$213M52.6%-75,000Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,063,980 shares; 2025Q2: 1,063,980 shares; 2025Q3: 1,063,980 shares; 2025Q4: 1,063,980 shares; 2026Q1: 1,063,980 shares; 2026Q2: 1,063,980 shares 1,063,980$106M26.14%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 160,000 shares; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares; 2026Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$44.9M11.09%0Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 237,375 shares 237,375$40.6M10.01%newTimeline
NAVNNAVAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,398 shares 21,398$489K0.12%newTimeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,898 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,092 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,319 shares 2,319$186K0.05%newTimeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-302050 base2026-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set