Skip to content

Blue Owl Capital Holdings LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1858703, New York, NY

Blue Owl Capital Holdings LP reported $372,172,997 across 75 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 69.34% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-223563

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$372M
Holdings
75
Top 10 weight
69.34%
New
20
Sold out
25

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AKTSnew+3,161,348$56.6M
MPLTadded+678,871$13.8M
CRVSnew+545,000$7.97M
ENGNadded+1,055,416$7.19M
EYPTadded+520,000$6.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
REPARE THERAPEUTICS INCexited-3,443,659-$8.95M
PCORexited-94,264-$6.86M
DELLreduced-39,949-$6.56M
CGEMreduced-441,208-$6.27M
CNTXreduced-2,343,891-$6.14M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-223563, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $372,173,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AKTSAKTIS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,161,348 shares 3,161,348$56.6M15.2%newTimeline
LRMRLARIMAR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,166,829 shares; 2024Q4: 4,653,040 shares; 2025Q1: 4,778,040 shares; 2025Q2: 4,928,040 shares; 2025Q3: 5,853,040 shares; 2025Q4: 6,823,690 shares; 2026Q1: 7,120,007 shares 7,120,007$32M8.61%+296,317Timeline
ENGNENGENE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,058,969 shares; 2024Q4: 3,159,975 shares; 2025Q1: 3,279,378 shares; 2025Q2: 3,728,106 shares; 2025Q3: 3,278,106 shares; 2025Q4: 3,360,937 shares; 2026Q1: 4,416,353 shares 4,416,353$30.1M8.08%+1,055,416Timeline
NCDLNUVEEN CHURCHILL DIRECT LENDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,039,553 shares; 2024Q4: 4,039,553 shares; 2025Q1: 4,039,553 shares; 2025Q2: 4,039,553 shares; 2025Q3: 3,091,553 shares; 2025Q4: 2,143,626 shares; 2026Q1: 2,143,626 shares 2,143,626$27.3M7.33%0Timeline
CGEMCULLINAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,010,972 shares; 2024Q4: 2,370,972 shares; 2025Q1: 2,435,972 shares; 2025Q2: 2,385,972 shares; 2025Q3: 2,510,972 shares; 2025Q4: 2,350,972 shares; 2026Q1: 1,909,764 shares 1,909,764$27.1M7.29%-441,208Timeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,045,070 shares; 2024Q4: 2,045,070 shares; 2025Q1: 2,045,070 shares; 2025Q2: 2,045,070 shares; 2025Q3: 2,045,070 shares; 2025Q4: 2,045,070 shares; 2026Q1: 2,045,070 shares 2,045,070$22.6M6.08%0Timeline
MPLTMAPLIGHT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 327,058 shares; 2026Q1: 1,005,929 shares 1,005,929$20.5M5.49%+678,871Timeline
CMPXCOMPASS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,879,712 shares; 2024Q4: 2,954,712 shares; 2025Q1: 2,954,712 shares; 2025Q2: 2,591,525 shares; 2025Q3: 2,591,525 shares; 2025Q4: 3,466,525 shares; 2026Q1: 2,941,525 shares 2,941,525$15.6M4.18%-525,000Timeline
CNTXCONTEXT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,411,290 shares; 2024Q4: 6,357,928 shares; 2025Q1: 7,367,906 shares; 2025Q2: 7,407,906 shares; 2025Q3: 7,407,906 shares; 2025Q4: 7,432,906 shares; 2026Q1: 5,089,015 shares 5,089,015$13.3M3.58%-2,343,891Timeline
HLLYHOLLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,543,588 shares; 2024Q4: 2,990,294 shares; 2025Q1: 5,318,040 shares; 2025Q2: 4,112,361 shares; 2025Q3: 4,862,361 shares; 2025Q4: 4,146,636 shares; 2026Q1: 4,236,888 shares 4,236,888$13M3.49%+90,252Timeline
EYPTEYEPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 667,594 shares; 2025Q1: 797,594 shares; 2025Q2: 562,594 shares; 2025Q3: 367,594 shares; 2025Q4: 392,594 shares; 2026Q1: 912,594 shares 912,594$11.8M3.16%+520,000Timeline
CRVSCORVUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 545,000 shares 545,000$7.97M2.14%newTimeline
CNDTCONDUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,363,022 shares; 2024Q4: 5,625,459 shares; 2025Q1: 5,697,450 shares; 2025Q2: 4,456,848 shares; 2025Q3: 4,456,848 shares; 2025Q4: 4,822,422 shares; 2026Q1: 5,036,595 shares 5,036,595$6.45M1.73%+214,173Timeline
RAREULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 163,238 shares; 2024Q4: 118,238 shares; 2025Q1: 153,238 shares; 2025Q2: 255,238 shares; 2025Q3: 422,438 shares; 2025Q4: 212,638 shares; 2026Q1: 302,638 shares 302,638$6.34M1.7%+90,000Timeline
AQSTAQUESTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,225,000 shares; 2024Q4: 900,000 shares; 2025Q1: 920,000 shares; 2025Q2: 920,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 525,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,347,932 shares 1,347,932$5.59M1.5%+822,932Timeline
RYTMRHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 61,455 shares 61,455$5.34M1.44%newTimeline
COMPASS PATHWAYS PLCCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,804,504 shares 1,804,504$5.13M1.38%new
IMMXIMMIX BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 986,240 shares; 2026Q1: 547,552 shares 547,552$4.99M1.34%-438,688Timeline
IMAIMAGENEBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 540,924 shares; 2025Q4: 823,785 shares; 2026Q1: 959,337 shares 959,337$4.8M1.29%+135,552Timeline
CVEOCIVEO CORP CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 348,226 shares; 2025Q2: 317,411 shares; 2025Q3: 317,411 shares; 2025Q4: 370,530 shares; 2026Q1: 180,475 shares 180,475$4.78M1.28%-190,055Timeline
LENZLENZ THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 506,722 shares 506,722$4.64M1.25%+356,722Timeline
ELDNELEDON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,959,912 shares; 2025Q1: 1,819,912 shares; 2025Q2: 1,329,912 shares; 2025Q3: 979,912 shares; 2025Q4: 1,929,912 shares; 2026Q1: 1,419,912 shares 1,419,912$4.37M1.18%-510,000Timeline
KALVKALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 360,000 shares; 2026Q1: 215,000 shares 215,000$4.33M1.16%-145,000Timeline
OVIDOVID THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,904,666 shares 1,904,666$4.23M1.14%newTimeline
PVLAPALVELLA THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 250,062 shares; 2025Q1: 140,259 shares; 2025Q2: 125,259 shares; 2025Q3: 95,259 shares; 2025Q4: 40,259 shares; 2026Q1: 31,259 shares 31,259$3.9M1.05%-9,000Timeline
PLRXPLIANT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,004,199 shares; 2024Q4: 2,769,199 shares; 2025Q1: 2,969,199 shares; 2025Q2: 2,969,199 shares; 2025Q3: 2,969,199 shares; 2025Q4: 2,969,199 shares; 2026Q1: 2,969,199 shares 2,969,199$3.74M1.01%0Timeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,456 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 131,461 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 158,545 shares 158,545$2.73M0.73%newTimeline
ADCTADC THERAPEUTICS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 733,568 shares; 2024Q4: 733,568 shares; 2025Q1: 733,568 shares; 2025Q2: 733,568 shares; 2025Q3: 733,568 shares; 2025Q4: 733,568 shares; 2026Q1: 733,568 shares 733,568$2.59M0.7%0Timeline
EVMNEVOMMUNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$2.3M0.62%newTimeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,848 shares; 2025Q3: 52,334 shares; 2025Q4: 53,848 shares; 2026Q1: 13,899 shares 13,899$2.28M0.61%-39,949Timeline
LARIMAR THERAPEUTICS INCLARIMAR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 975,700 shares 975,700$1.91M0.51%new
ORICORIC PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 515,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.9M0.51%-365,000Timeline
SGMTSAGIMET BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,673,877 shares; 2024Q4: 1,323,877 shares; 2025Q1: 1,328,351 shares; 2025Q2: 1,328,351 shares; 2025Q3: 1,328,351 shares; 2025Q4: 1,243,877 shares; 2026Q1: 333,877 shares 333,877$1.74M0.47%-910,000Timeline
WWWW INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 95,634 shares 95,634$1.31M0.35%newTimeline
ENGNWENGENE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 511,177 shares; 2024Q4: 36,100 shares; 2025Q1: 36,100 shares; 2025Q2: 36,100 shares; 2025Q3: 36,100 shares; 2025Q4: 36,100 shares; 2026Q1: 511,177 shares 511,177$1.29M0.35%+475,077Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,290 shares; 2024Q4: 31,290 shares; 2025Q1: 31,290 shares; 2025Q2: 31,290 shares; 2025Q3: 31,290 shares; 2025Q4: 31,290 shares; 2026Q1: 31,290 shares 31,290$1.18M0.32%0Timeline
FLDFOLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 856,632 shares; 2025Q3: 856,632 shares; 2025Q4: 856,632 shares; 2026Q1: 856,632 shares 856,632$1.13M0.3%0Timeline
OPTXWSYNTEC OPTICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 803,132 shares; 2024Q4: 803,132 shares; 2025Q1: 803,132 shares; 2025Q2: 803,132 shares; 2025Q3: 803,132 shares; 2025Q4: 803,132 shares; 2026Q1: 803,132 shares 803,132$867K0.23%0Timeline
MRKRMARKER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 554,250 shares; 2025Q1: 554,250 shares; 2025Q2: 554,250 shares; 2025Q3: 554,250 shares; 2025Q4: 554,250 shares; 2026Q1: 554,250 shares 554,250$721K0.19%0Timeline
MINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INCMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$590K0.16%new
NIOBWNIOCORP DEVS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 766,527 shares; 2024Q4: 766,527 shares; 2025Q1: 766,527 shares; 2025Q2: 546,442 shares; 2025Q3: 546,442 shares; 2025Q4: 876,148 shares; 2026Q1: 320,100 shares 320,100$525K0.14%-556,048Timeline
COMPASS THERAPEUTICS INCCOMPASS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$500K0.13%new
BNAIWBRAND ENGAGEMENT NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,303 shares; 2024Q4: 34,303 shares; 2025Q1: 1,666,808 shares; 2025Q2: 1,666,808 shares; 2025Q3: 1,666,808 shares; 2025Q4: 2,726,276 shares; 2026Q1: 1,666,808 shares 1,666,808$417K0.11%-1,059,468Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,718 shares; 2024Q4: 1,718 shares; 2025Q1: 1,718 shares; 2025Q2: 1,718 shares; 2025Q3: 1,718 shares; 2025Q4: 1,718 shares; 2026Q1: 1,718 shares 1,718$363K0.1%0Timeline
RZLVWREZOLVE AI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 603,429 shares; 2024Q4: 603,429 shares; 2025Q1: 603,429 shares; 2025Q2: 476,685 shares; 2025Q3: 292,930 shares; 2025Q4: 289,309 shares; 2026Q1: 235,121 shares 235,121$202K0.05%-54,188Timeline
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COMPANIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,428 shares 2,428$186K0.05%newTimeline
AMODALPHA MODUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 394,078 shares; 2025Q2: 394,078 shares; 2025Q3: 394,078 shares; 2025Q4: 394,078 shares; 2026Q1: 394,078 shares 394,078$146K0.04%0Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,326 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,326 shares 5,326$103K0.03%newTimeline
DAICCID HOLDCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 557,361 shares; 2026Q1: 557,361 shares 557,361$94.8K0.03%0Timeline
CAICARIS LIFE SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,711 shares 4,711$84.2K0.02%newTimeline
VODAFONE GROUP PLCVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,371 shares 5,371$80.7K0.02%new
AMODWALPHA MODUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,187,999 shares; 2025Q1: 1,854,665 shares; 2025Q2: 1,854,665 shares; 2025Q3: 1,854,665 shares; 2025Q4: 1,854,665 shares; 2026Q1: 1,854,665 shares 1,854,665$74.2K0.02%0Timeline
VIKING THERAPEUTICS INCVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$68K0.02%new
SHFSSHF HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 75,897 shares; 2025Q2: 75,897 shares; 2025Q3: 75,897 shares; 2025Q4: 75,897 shares; 2026Q1: 75,897 shares 75,897$63K0.02%0Timeline
GOCOGOHEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,264 shares; 2024Q4: 83,264 shares; 2025Q1: 25,096 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,770 shares 40,770$61.6K0.02%newTimeline
AEONAEON BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,353 shares; 2025Q2: 42,353 shares; 2025Q3: 42,353 shares; 2025Q4: 43,395 shares; 2026Q1: 42,353 shares 42,353$41.5K0.01%-1,042Timeline
BGLWWBLUE GOLD LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 175,000 shares; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares; 2025Q4: 175,000 shares; 2026Q1: 175,000 shares 175,000$35K0.01%0Timeline
SOUTHLAND HLDGS INCSOUTHLAND HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 860,302 shares; 2024Q4: 860,302 shares; 2025Q1: 860,302 shares; 2025Q2: 860,302 shares; 2025Q3: 860,302 shares; 2025Q4: 860,302 shares; 2026Q1: 860,302 shares 860,302$34.4K0.01%0
RDZNWROADZEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,000 shares; 2024Q4: 225,000 shares; 2025Q1: 225,000 shares; 2025Q2: 225,000 shares; 2025Q3: 225,000 shares; 2025Q4: 225,000 shares; 2026Q1: 225,000 shares 225,000$31.5K0.01%0Timeline
STRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INCSTRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$25K0.01%new
BLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INCBLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350,000 shares; 2024Q4: 350,000 shares; 2025Q1: 350,000 shares; 2025Q2: 350,000 shares; 2025Q3: 350,000 shares; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$14K<0.01%0
OLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INCOLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$10K<0.01%new
BDMDWBAIRD MED INVT HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$9K<0.01%0Timeline
DAICWCID HOLDCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 444,515 shares 444,515$8.89K<0.01%+144,515Timeline
DAVEWDAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,750 shares; 2024Q4: 28,750 shares; 2025Q1: 28,750 shares; 2025Q2: 28,750 shares; 2025Q3: 28,750 shares; 2025Q4: 28,750 shares; 2026Q1: 28,750 shares 28,750$7.76K<0.01%0Timeline
TVGNWTEVOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$6K<0.01%0Timeline
KPLTKATAPULT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,465 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,421 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,421 shares 5,421$5.74K<0.01%newTimeline
SDSTWSTARDUST PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,666 shares; 2024Q4: 16,666 shares; 2025Q1: 16,666 shares; 2025Q2: 16,666 shares; 2025Q3: 16,666 shares; 2025Q4: 31,666 shares; 2026Q1: 16,666 shares 16,666$2.67K<0.01%-15,000Timeline
LIMNWLIMINATUS PHARMA INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$2K<0.01%0Timeline
PGYWWPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,661 shares; 2024Q4: 48,661 shares; 2025Q1: 48,661 shares; 2025Q2: 48,661 shares; 2025Q3: 48,661 shares; 2025Q4: 48,661 shares; 2026Q1: 48,661 shares 48,661$1.95K<0.01%0Timeline
XBP GLOBAL HOLDINGS INCXBP GLOBAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,778 shares; 2024Q4: 24,778 shares; 2025Q1: 24,778 shares; 2025Q2: 24,778 shares; 2025Q3: 24,778 shares; 2025Q4: 24,778 shares; 2026Q1: 24,778 shares 24,778$1.49K<0.01%0
WALDWWALDENCAST PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,333 shares; 2024Q4: 33,333 shares; 2025Q1: 33,333 shares; 2025Q2: 33,333 shares; 2025Q3: 33,333 shares; 2025Q4: 33,333 shares; 2026Q1: 33,333 shares 33,333$1.33K<0.01%0Timeline
ASBPWASPIRE-LAKEWOOD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$1K<0.01%0Timeline
BTMWQBITCOIN DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$1K<0.01%0Timeline
KPLTWKATAPULT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400,000 shares; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
REPARE THERAPEUTICS INCREPARE THERAPEUTICS INC3,443,659$8.95Mshares
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC94,264$6.86Mshares
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTD263,249$5.71Mshares
IMRXIMMUNEERING CORP665,000$4.38Mshares
PAYOPAYONEER GLOBAL INC832,810$3.98Mshares
CNTACENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC139,450$3.49Mshares
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLC469,914$3.24Mshares
NUNU HLDGS LTD173,873$2.91Mshares
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INC65,944$2.39Mshares
JANXJANUX THERAPEUTICS INC100,000$1.38Mshares
CHYMCHIME FINL INC39,886$1Mshares
DRTSWALPHA TAU MEDICAL LTD1,166,118$396Kshares
OMDAOMADA HEALTH INC15,377$243Kshares
TTANSERVICETITAN INC2,266$241Kshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COS607$206Kshares
ANGXANGEL STUDIOS INC.10,000$46.7Kshares
LIVEWIRE GROUP INCLIVEWIRE GROUP INC500,000$30Kshares
NVNIWNVNI GROUP LIMITED200,000$14Kshares
ZEOWWZEO ENERGY CORP250,000$10Kshares
BAERWBRIDGER AEROSPACE GRP HLDGS25,000$5Kshares
BOLT PROJECTS HLDSBOLT PROJECTS HLDS166,666$3.33Kshares
PDYNWPALLADYNE AI CORP35,000$2.1Kshares
CXAIWCXAPP INC12,500$625shares
SLXNWSILEXION THERAPEUTICS CORP12,500$375shares
BLNEBEELINE HOLDINGS INC129,529$0shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-223563 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set