Skip to content

Blue Owl Capital Holdings LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1858703, New York, NY

Blue Owl Capital Holdings LP reported $309,858,174 across 72 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 66.11% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000950123-25-007440

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$310M
Holdings
72
Top 10 weight
66.11%
New
13
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TEMnew+80,167$5.09M
RAREadded+102,000$3.71M
STWDnew+131,461$2.64M
DELLnew+20,848$2.56M
BMEAnew+1,300,000$2.34M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TQQQexited-175,000-$10M
TNGXreduced-1,307,236-$6.69M
E2OPEN PARENT HOLDINGS INCexited-1,650,943-$3.3M
CNDTreduced-1,240,602-$3.28M
KROSexited-266,033-$2.71M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000950123-25-007440, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $309,858,174, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NCDLNUVEEN CHURCHILL DIRECT LENDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,039,553 shares; 2024Q4: 4,039,553 shares; 2025Q1: 4,039,553 shares; 2025Q2: 4,039,553 shares 4,039,553$65.4M21.11%0Timeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,045,070 shares; 2024Q4: 2,045,070 shares; 2025Q1: 2,045,070 shares; 2025Q2: 2,045,070 shares 2,045,070$29.3M9.46%0Timeline
CGEMCULLINAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,010,972 shares; 2024Q4: 2,370,972 shares; 2025Q1: 2,435,972 shares; 2025Q2: 2,385,972 shares 2,385,972$18M5.8%-50,000Timeline
EVCMEVERCOMMERCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,641,929 shares; 2024Q4: 1,641,929 shares; 2025Q1: 1,641,929 shares; 2025Q2: 1,641,929 shares 1,641,929$17.2M5.56%0Timeline
Tourmaline Bio IncTourmaline Bio IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,530,401 shares; 2024Q4: 1,079,321 shares; 2025Q1: 1,037,107 shares; 2025Q2: 997,107 shares 997,107$15.9M5.15%-40,000
LRMRLARIMAR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,166,829 shares; 2024Q4: 4,653,040 shares; 2025Q1: 4,778,040 shares; 2025Q2: 4,928,040 shares 4,928,040$14.2M4.6%+150,000Timeline
ENGNENGENE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,058,969 shares; 2024Q4: 3,159,975 shares; 2025Q1: 3,279,378 shares; 2025Q2: 3,728,106 shares 3,728,106$13.6M4.38%+448,728Timeline
CNDTCONDUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,363,022 shares; 2024Q4: 5,625,459 shares; 2025Q1: 5,697,450 shares; 2025Q2: 4,456,848 shares 4,456,848$11.8M3.8%-1,240,602Timeline
SGMTSAGIMET BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,673,877 shares; 2024Q4: 1,323,877 shares; 2025Q1: 1,328,351 shares; 2025Q2: 1,328,351 shares 1,328,351$10.1M3.27%0Timeline
RAREULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 163,238 shares; 2024Q4: 118,238 shares; 2025Q1: 153,238 shares; 2025Q2: 255,238 shares 255,238$9.28M3%+102,000Timeline
HLLYHOLLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,543,588 shares; 2024Q4: 2,990,294 shares; 2025Q1: 5,318,040 shares; 2025Q2: 4,112,361 shares 4,112,361$8.22M2.65%-1,205,679Timeline
CVEOCIVEO CORP CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 348,226 shares; 2025Q2: 317,411 shares 317,411$7.33M2.37%-30,815Timeline
CMPXCOMPASS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,879,712 shares; 2024Q4: 2,954,712 shares; 2025Q1: 2,954,712 shares; 2025Q2: 2,591,525 shares 2,591,525$6.74M2.17%-363,187Timeline
IRONDISC MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,260 shares; 2024Q4: 120,260 shares; 2025Q1: 140,260 shares; 2025Q2: 122,260 shares 122,260$6.47M2.09%-18,000Timeline
IKENA ONCOLOGY INCIKENA ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,091,118 shares; 2024Q4: 4,091,118 shares; 2025Q1: 4,091,118 shares; 2025Q2: 4,091,118 shares 4,091,118$5.48M1.77%0
EYPTEYEPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 667,594 shares; 2025Q1: 797,594 shares; 2025Q2: 562,594 shares 562,594$5.29M1.71%-235,000Timeline
TEMTEMPUS AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,167 shares 80,167$5.09M1.64%newTimeline
CNTXCONTEXT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,411,290 shares; 2024Q4: 6,357,928 shares; 2025Q1: 7,367,906 shares; 2025Q2: 7,407,906 shares 7,407,906$4.85M1.57%+40,000Timeline
REPARE THERAPEUTICS INCREPARE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,372,499 shares; 2024Q4: 3,443,659 shares; 2025Q1: 3,443,659 shares; 2025Q2: 3,443,659 shares 3,443,659$4.79M1.54%0
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 196,132 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 206,296 shares; 2025Q2: 335,944 shares 335,944$4.55M1.47%+129,648Timeline
CNTACENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 255,000 shares; 2024Q4: 220,000 shares; 2025Q1: 315,000 shares; 2025Q2: 330,600 shares 330,600$4.34M1.4%+15,600Timeline
TNGXTANGO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,732,152 shares; 2025Q1: 2,121,652 shares; 2025Q2: 814,416 shares 814,416$4.17M1.35%-1,307,236Timeline
ELDNELEDON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,959,912 shares; 2025Q1: 1,819,912 shares; 2025Q2: 1,329,912 shares 1,329,912$3.6M1.16%-490,000Timeline
PLRXPLIANT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,004,199 shares; 2024Q4: 2,769,199 shares; 2025Q1: 2,969,199 shares; 2025Q2: 2,969,199 shares 2,969,199$3.44M1.11%0Timeline
AQSTAQUESTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,225,000 shares; 2024Q4: 900,000 shares; 2025Q1: 920,000 shares; 2025Q2: 920,000 shares 920,000$3.05M0.98%0Timeline
PVLAPALVELLA THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 250,062 shares; 2025Q1: 140,259 shares; 2025Q2: 125,259 shares 125,259$2.82M0.91%-15,000Timeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,456 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 131,461 shares 131,461$2.64M0.85%newTimeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,848 shares 20,848$2.56M0.82%newTimeline
BMEABIOMEA FUSION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,300,000 shares 1,300,000$2.34M0.76%newTimeline
ADCTADC THERAPEUTICS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 733,568 shares; 2024Q4: 733,568 shares; 2025Q1: 733,568 shares; 2025Q2: 733,568 shares 733,568$1.97M0.63%0Timeline
FLDFOLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 856,632 shares 856,632$1.92M0.62%newTimeline
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,347 shares; 2025Q2: 18,347 shares 18,347$1.74M0.56%0
CABACABALETTA BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,125,000 shares 1,125,000$1.71M0.55%newTimeline
KRROKORRO BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$1.56M0.5%newTimeline
APGEAPOGEE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$1.52M0.49%newTimeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,350 shares 11,350$1.22M0.39%newTimeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,290 shares; 2024Q4: 31,290 shares; 2025Q1: 31,290 shares; 2025Q2: 31,290 shares 31,290$970K0.31%0Timeline
MRKRMARKER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 554,250 shares; 2025Q1: 554,250 shares; 2025Q2: 554,250 shares 554,250$848K0.27%0Timeline
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 161,238 shares; 2025Q1: 1,135,828 shares; 2025Q2: 229,914 shares 229,914$644K0.21%-905,914Timeline
RZLVREZOLVE AI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 181,667 shares; 2025Q1: 181,667 shares; 2025Q2: 181,667 shares 181,667$559K0.18%0Timeline
AMODALPHA MODUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 394,078 shares; 2025Q2: 394,078 shares 394,078$418K0.13%0Timeline
RZLVWREZOLVE AI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 603,429 shares; 2024Q4: 603,429 shares; 2025Q1: 603,429 shares; 2025Q2: 476,685 shares 476,685$381K0.12%-126,744Timeline
SOUTHLAND HLDGS INCSOUTHLAND HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 860,302 shares; 2024Q4: 860,302 shares; 2025Q1: 860,302 shares; 2025Q2: 860,302 shares 860,302$294K0.09%0
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,718 shares; 2024Q4: 1,718 shares; 2025Q1: 1,718 shares; 2025Q2: 1,718 shares 1,718$289K0.09%0Timeline
NIOBWNIOCORP DEVS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 766,527 shares; 2024Q4: 766,527 shares; 2025Q1: 766,527 shares; 2025Q2: 546,442 shares 546,442$277K0.09%-220,085Timeline
AMODWALPHA MODUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,187,999 shares; 2025Q1: 1,854,665 shares; 2025Q2: 1,854,665 shares 1,854,665$202K0.07%0Timeline
SHFSSHF HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 75,897 shares; 2025Q2: 75,897 shares 75,897$165K0.05%0Timeline
BLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INCBLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350,000 shares; 2024Q4: 350,000 shares; 2025Q1: 350,000 shares; 2025Q2: 350,000 shares 350,000$103K0.03%0
OPTXWSYNTEC OPTICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 803,132 shares; 2024Q4: 803,132 shares; 2025Q1: 803,132 shares; 2025Q2: 803,132 shares 803,132$69.8K0.02%0Timeline
DAVEWDAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,750 shares; 2024Q4: 28,750 shares; 2025Q1: 28,750 shares; 2025Q2: 28,750 shares 28,750$52K0.02%0Timeline
BNAIWBRAND ENGAGEMENT NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,303 shares; 2024Q4: 34,303 shares; 2025Q1: 1,666,808 shares; 2025Q2: 1,666,808 shares 1,666,808$50.2K0.02%0Timeline
BGLWWBLUE GOLD LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 175,000 shares 175,000$33.2K0.01%newTimeline
AEONAEON BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,353 shares; 2025Q2: 42,353 shares 42,353$32.2K0.01%0Timeline
ENGNWENGENE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 511,177 shares; 2024Q4: 36,100 shares; 2025Q1: 36,100 shares; 2025Q2: 36,100 shares 36,100$29.6K0.01%0Timeline
LIVEWIRE GROUP INCLIVEWIRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$20.4K0.01%0
DAICWCID HOLDCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$20.1K0.01%newTimeline
BTMWQBITCOIN DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$19.9K0.01%0Timeline
ZEOWWZEO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$15.7K0.01%0Timeline
TVGNWTEVOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$14K<0.01%0Timeline
LIMNWLIMINATUS PHARMA INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$12K<0.01%newTimeline
RDZNWROADZEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,000 shares; 2024Q4: 225,000 shares; 2025Q1: 225,000 shares; 2025Q2: 225,000 shares 225,000$11.5K<0.01%0Timeline
NVNIWNVNI GROUP LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$10.3K<0.01%0Timeline
PGYWWPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,661 shares; 2024Q4: 48,661 shares; 2025Q1: 48,661 shares; 2025Q2: 48,661 shares 48,661$8.15K<0.01%0Timeline
BDMDWBAIRD MED INVT HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$8.01K<0.01%0Timeline
KPLTKATAPULT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,465 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,421 shares 5,421$6.51K<0.01%newTimeline
WTS PHOENIX BIOTECH ACQUISI…WTS PHOENIX BIOTECH ACQUISITIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 224,930 shares; 2024Q4: 224,930 shares; 2025Q1: 224,930 shares; 2025Q2: 224,930 shares 224,930$5.35K<0.01%0
BOLT PROJECTS HLDSBOLT PROJECTS HLDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 166,666 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 166,666 shares; 2025Q2: 166,666 shares 166,666$4.32K<0.01%0
WALDWWALDENCAST PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,333 shares; 2024Q4: 33,333 shares; 2025Q1: 33,333 shares; 2025Q2: 33,333 shares 33,333$3.23K<0.01%0Timeline
KPLTWKATAPULT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400,000 shares; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$3.2K<0.01%0Timeline
ASBPWASPIRE-LAKEWOOD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$2.23K<0.01%0Timeline
XBP GLOBAL HOLDINGS INCXBP GLOBAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,778 shares; 2024Q4: 24,778 shares; 2025Q1: 24,778 shares; 2025Q2: 24,778 shares 24,778$1.35K<0.01%0
SDSTWSTARDUST PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,666 shares; 2024Q4: 16,666 shares; 2025Q1: 16,666 shares; 2025Q2: 16,666 shares 16,666$447<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TQQQPROSHARES TR175,000$10Mshares
E2OPEN PARENT HOLDINGS INCE2OPEN PARENT HOLDINGS INC1,650,943$3.3Mshares
KROSKEROS THERAPEUTICS INC266,033$2.71Mshares
NNNEXTNAV INC198,760$2.42Mshares
MARBLEGATE ACQUISITION CORPMARBLEGATE ACQUISITION CORP91,429$1.37Mshares
INOZYME PHARMA INCINOZYME PHARMA INC1,080,027$983Kshares
GOCOGOHEALTH INC25,096$694Kshares
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTD39,003$394Kshares
MARBLEGATE ACQUISITION CORPMARBLEGATE ACQUISITION CORP597,333$95.6Kshares
CRMLCRITICAL METALS CORP67,718$94.1Kshares
WTS/CIIG CAPITAL PARTNERS I…WTS/CIIG CAPITAL PARTNERS II INC …1,930,986$19.3Kshares
HERAMBA ELECTRIC EQHERAMBA ELECTRIC EQ989,998$9.9Kshares
VAST RENEWABLES LIMITEDVAST RENEWABLES LIMITED200,000$6Kshares
ZCARWZOOMCAR HLDGS INC WT EXP 12/31250,000$2.5Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000950123-25-007440 base2025-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set