Skip to content

Blue Owl Capital Holdings LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1858703, New York, NY

Blue Owl Capital Holdings LP reported $310,078,266 across 73 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 68.81% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000950123-25-005588

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$310M
Holdings
73
Top 10 weight
68.81%
New
11
Sold out
16

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TQQQnew+175,000$10M
CVEOnew+348,226$8.01M
HLLYadded+2,327,746$5.98M
MLYSnew+206,296$3.28M
CMPSadded+974,590$2.79M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KVYOexited-1,078,770-$44.5M
ACELYRIN INCexited-2,783,946-$8.74M
PVLAreduced-109,803-$3.07M
MREOexited-672,809-$2.35M
AEON BIOPHARMA INCexited-3,049,361-$1.65M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000950123-25-005588, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $310,078,266, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NCDLNUVEEN CHURCHILL DIRECT LENDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,039,553 shares; 2024Q4: 4,039,553 shares; 2025Q1: 4,039,553 shares 4,039,553$68.6M22.12%0Timeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,045,070 shares; 2024Q4: 2,045,070 shares; 2025Q1: 2,045,070 shares 2,045,070$30M9.67%0Timeline
CGEMCULLINAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,010,972 shares; 2024Q4: 2,370,972 shares; 2025Q1: 2,435,972 shares 2,435,972$18.4M5.95%+65,000Timeline
EVCMEVERCOMMERCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,641,929 shares; 2024Q4: 1,641,929 shares; 2025Q1: 1,641,929 shares 1,641,929$16.6M5.34%0Timeline
Tourmaline Bio IncTourmaline Bio IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,530,401 shares; 2024Q4: 1,079,321 shares; 2025Q1: 1,037,107 shares 1,037,107$15.8M5.09%-42,214
CNDTCONDUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,363,022 shares; 2024Q4: 5,625,459 shares; 2025Q1: 5,697,450 shares 5,697,450$15.4M4.96%+71,991Timeline
ENGNENGENE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,058,969 shares; 2024Q4: 3,159,975 shares; 2025Q1: 3,279,378 shares 3,279,378$14.7M4.74%+119,403Timeline
HLLYHOLLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,543,588 shares; 2024Q4: 2,990,294 shares; 2025Q1: 5,318,040 shares 5,318,040$13.7M4.41%+2,327,746Timeline
LRMRLARIMAR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,166,829 shares; 2024Q4: 4,653,040 shares; 2025Q1: 4,778,040 shares 4,778,040$10.3M3.31%+125,000Timeline
TQQQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 325,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares 175,000$10M3.23%newTimeline
CVEOCIVEO CORP CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 348,226 shares 348,226$8.01M2.58%newTimeline
IRONDISC MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,260 shares; 2024Q4: 120,260 shares; 2025Q1: 140,260 shares 140,260$6.96M2.25%+20,000Timeline
ELDNELEDON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,959,912 shares; 2025Q1: 1,819,912 shares 1,819,912$6.17M1.99%-140,000Timeline
CMPXCOMPASS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,879,712 shares; 2024Q4: 2,954,712 shares; 2025Q1: 2,954,712 shares 2,954,712$5.61M1.81%0Timeline
RAREULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 163,238 shares; 2024Q4: 118,238 shares; 2025Q1: 153,238 shares 153,238$5.55M1.79%+35,000Timeline
IKENA ONCOLOGY INCIKENA ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,091,118 shares; 2024Q4: 4,091,118 shares; 2025Q1: 4,091,118 shares 4,091,118$5.24M1.69%0
CNTACENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 255,000 shares; 2024Q4: 220,000 shares; 2025Q1: 315,000 shares 315,000$4.53M1.46%+95,000Timeline
CNTXCONTEXT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,411,290 shares; 2024Q4: 6,357,928 shares; 2025Q1: 7,367,906 shares 7,367,906$4.51M1.45%+1,009,978Timeline
SGMTSAGIMET BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,673,877 shares; 2024Q4: 1,323,877 shares; 2025Q1: 1,328,351 shares 1,328,351$4.33M1.4%+4,474Timeline
EYPTEYEPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 667,594 shares; 2025Q1: 797,594 shares 797,594$4.32M1.39%+130,000Timeline
PLRXPLIANT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,004,199 shares; 2024Q4: 2,769,199 shares; 2025Q1: 2,969,199 shares 2,969,199$4.01M1.29%+200,000Timeline
PVLAPALVELLA THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 250,062 shares; 2025Q1: 140,259 shares 140,259$3.93M1.27%-109,803Timeline
REPARE THERAPEUTICS INCREPARE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,372,499 shares; 2024Q4: 3,443,659 shares; 2025Q1: 3,443,659 shares 3,443,659$3.4M1.09%0
E2OPEN PARENT HOLDINGS INCE2OPEN PARENT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,650,943 shares; 2024Q4: 1,650,943 shares; 2025Q1: 1,650,943 shares 1,650,943$3.3M1.06%0
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 196,132 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 206,296 shares 206,296$3.28M1.06%newTimeline
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 161,238 shares; 2025Q1: 1,135,828 shares 1,135,828$3.25M1.05%+974,590Timeline
TNGXTANGO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,732,152 shares; 2025Q1: 2,121,652 shares 2,121,652$2.91M0.94%+389,500Timeline
KROSKEROS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,633 shares; 2024Q4: 242,633 shares; 2025Q1: 266,033 shares 266,033$2.71M0.87%+23,400Timeline
AQSTAQUESTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,225,000 shares; 2024Q4: 900,000 shares; 2025Q1: 920,000 shares 920,000$2.67M0.86%+20,000Timeline
NNNEXTNAV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 198,760 shares 198,760$2.42M0.78%newTimeline
MARBLEGATE ACQUISITION CORPMARBLEGATE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,429 shares; 2024Q4: 91,429 shares; 2025Q1: 91,429 shares 91,429$1.37M0.44%0
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,347 shares 18,347$1.16M0.38%new
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,290 shares; 2024Q4: 31,290 shares; 2025Q1: 31,290 shares 31,290$1.07M0.34%0Timeline
ADCTADC THERAPEUTICS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 733,568 shares; 2024Q4: 733,568 shares; 2025Q1: 733,568 shares 733,568$1.03M0.33%0Timeline
INOZYME PHARMA INCINOZYME PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,120,027 shares; 2024Q4: 1,080,027 shares; 2025Q1: 1,080,027 shares 1,080,027$983K0.32%0
GOCOGOHEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,264 shares; 2024Q4: 83,264 shares; 2025Q1: 25,096 shares 25,096$694K0.22%-58,168Timeline
MRKRMARKER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 554,250 shares; 2025Q1: 554,250 shares 554,250$682K0.22%0Timeline
AMODALPHA MODUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 394,078 shares 394,078$454K0.15%newTimeline
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,003 shares; 2024Q4: 39,003 shares; 2025Q1: 39,003 shares 39,003$394K0.13%0Timeline
SHFSSHF HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 75,897 shares 75,897$326K0.11%newTimeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,718 shares; 2024Q4: 1,718 shares; 2025Q1: 1,718 shares 1,718$237K0.08%0Timeline
RZLVREZOLVE AI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 181,667 shares; 2025Q1: 181,667 shares 181,667$220K0.07%0Timeline
SOUTHLAND HLDGS INCSOUTHLAND HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 860,302 shares; 2024Q4: 860,302 shares; 2025Q1: 860,302 shares 860,302$138K0.04%0
NIOBWNIOCORP DEVS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 766,527 shares; 2024Q4: 766,527 shares; 2025Q1: 766,527 shares 766,527$123K0.04%0Timeline
RZLVWREZOLVE AI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 603,429 shares; 2024Q4: 603,429 shares; 2025Q1: 603,429 shares 603,429$121K0.04%0Timeline
AMODWALPHA MODUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,187,999 shares; 2025Q1: 1,854,665 shares 1,854,665$106K0.03%+666,666Timeline
MARBLEGATE ACQUISITION CORPMARBLEGATE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 597,333 shares; 2024Q4: 597,333 shares; 2025Q1: 597,333 shares 597,333$95.6K0.03%0
CRMLCRITICAL METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 67,718 shares 67,718$94.1K0.03%newTimeline
BLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INCBLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350,000 shares; 2024Q4: 350,000 shares; 2025Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$45.5K0.01%0
OPTXWSYNTEC OPTICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 803,132 shares; 2024Q4: 803,132 shares; 2025Q1: 803,132 shares 803,132$40.2K0.01%0Timeline
BNAIWBRAND ENGAGEMENT NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,303 shares; 2024Q4: 34,303 shares; 2025Q1: 1,666,808 shares 1,666,808$33.3K0.01%+1,632,505Timeline
AEONAEON BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,353 shares 42,353$24.6K0.01%newTimeline
ENGNWENGENE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 511,177 shares; 2024Q4: 36,100 shares; 2025Q1: 36,100 shares 36,100$21.7K0.01%0Timeline
WTS/CIIG CAPITAL PARTNERS I…WTS/CIIG CAPITAL PARTNERS II INC …Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,930,986 shares; 2024Q4: 1,930,986 shares; 2025Q1: 1,930,986 shares 1,930,986$19.3K0.01%0
ZEOWWZEO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$15K<0.01%0Timeline
RDZNWROADZEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,000 shares; 2024Q4: 225,000 shares; 2025Q1: 225,000 shares 225,000$13.5K<0.01%0Timeline
TVGNWTEVOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$10K<0.01%0Timeline
HERAMBA ELECTRIC EQHERAMBA ELECTRIC EQQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 989,998 shares; 2024Q4: 989,998 shares; 2025Q1: 989,998 shares 989,998$9.9K<0.01%0
BDMDWBAIRD MED INVT HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$8K<0.01%0Timeline
LIVEWIRE GROUP INCLIVEWIRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$8K<0.01%0
PGYWWPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,661 shares; 2024Q4: 48,661 shares; 2025Q1: 48,661 shares 48,661$6.81K<0.01%0Timeline
NVNIWNVNI GROUP LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$6K<0.01%0Timeline
VAST RENEWABLES LIMITEDVAST RENEWABLES LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$6K<0.01%0
DAVEWDAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,750 shares; 2024Q4: 28,750 shares; 2025Q1: 28,750 shares 28,750$5.17K<0.01%0Timeline
BOLT PROJECTS HLDSBOLT PROJECTS HLDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 166,666 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 166,666 shares 166,666$5K<0.01%new
WALDWWALDENCAST PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,333 shares; 2024Q4: 33,333 shares; 2025Q1: 33,333 shares 33,333$4.33K<0.01%0Timeline
BTMWQBITCOIN DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$4K<0.01%0Timeline
KPLTWKATAPULT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400,000 shares; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$4K<0.01%0Timeline
ASBPWASPIRE-LAKEWOOD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$3.5K<0.01%newTimeline
ZCARWZOOMCAR HLDGS INC WT EXP 12/31Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.5K<0.01%0Timeline
WTS PHOENIX BIOTECH ACQUISI…WTS PHOENIX BIOTECH ACQUISITIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 224,930 shares; 2024Q4: 224,930 shares; 2025Q1: 224,930 shares 224,930$2.25K<0.01%0
SDSTWSTARDUST PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,666 shares; 2024Q4: 16,666 shares; 2025Q1: 16,666 shares 16,666$1.17K<0.01%0Timeline
XBP GLOBAL HOLDINGS INCXBP GLOBAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,778 shares; 2024Q4: 24,778 shares; 2025Q1: 24,778 shares 24,778$743<0.01%0

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
KVYOKLAVIYO INC1,078,770$44.5Mshares
ACELYRIN INCACELYRIN INC2,783,946$8.74Mshares
MREOMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PLC672,809$2.35Mshares
AEON BIOPHARMA INCAEON BIOPHARMA INC3,049,361$1.65Mshares
OMEGA THERAPEUTICS INCOMEGA THERAPEUTICS INC1,055,882$787Kshares
SHF HOLDINGS INCSHF HOLDINGS INC1,517,924$683Kshares
GTLBGITLAB INC10,076$568Kshares
PLMWFPLUM ACQUISITION CORP. III WAR1,166,665$220Kshares
OPTXSYNTEC OPTICS HLDGS INC49,575$125Kshares
PLUM ACQUISITION CORP IIIPLUM ACQUISITION CORP III15,000$94.6Kshares
ATIXFY COMMUNICATIONS LTDATIXFY COMMUNICATIONS LTD50,794$77.7Kshares
Bitcoin Depot IncBitcoin Depot Inc18,125$25.7Kshares
Bynordic Acquisition CorpBynordic Acquisition Corp516,185$20.6Kshares
NKGEN BIOTECH INCNKGEN BIOTECH INC30,000$3Kshares
POWERUP ACQUISITION CORPPOWERUP ACQUISITION CORP50,000$2.5Kshares
BYNORDIC ACQUISITION CL A O…BYNORDIC ACQUISITION CL A ORD91,429$549shares

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000950123-25-005588 base2025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set