Skip to content

BASSO CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1287978, STAMFORD, CT

BASSO CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. reported $468,836,776 across 138 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.84% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001309

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$469M
Holdings
138
Top 10 weight
47.84%
New
84
Sold out
83

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PAAAadded+323,695$16.6M
VLUEnew+68,959$13.8M
SPMOnew+71,185$11.5M
SMHnew+16,651$10.9M
IDVnew+259,436$10.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MPLXexited-71,200-$4.06M
ETexited-197,250-$3.81M
UUPexited-94,850-$2.63M
EPDexited-62,739-$2.37M
OKEexited-25,352-$2.29M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001309, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $405,905,806, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,251 shares; 2024Q4: 50,267 shares; 2025Q1: 54,672 shares; 2025Q2: 54,698 shares; 2025Q3: 54,871 shares; 2025Q4: 54,879 shares; 2026Q1: 54,975 shares; 2026Q2: 69,593 shares 69,593$47.8M11.78%+14,618Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,905 shares; 2024Q4: 37,983 shares; 2025Q1: 46,193 shares; 2025Q2: 47,154 shares; 2025Q3: 48,386 shares; 2025Q4: 49,963 shares; 2026Q1: 50,531 shares; 2026Q2: 69,521 shares 69,521$25.7M6.34%+18,990Timeline
PAAAPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 90,000 shares; 2025Q3: 109,950 shares; 2025Q4: 152,556 shares; 2026Q1: 169,943 shares; 2026Q2: 493,638 shares 493,638$25.3M6.24%+323,695Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,126 shares; 2024Q4: 27,126 shares; 2025Q1: 27,126 shares; 2025Q2: 27,126 shares; 2025Q3: 27,126 shares; 2025Q4: 27,165 shares; 2026Q1: 26,805 shares; 2026Q2: 26,424 shares 26,424$19.7M4.86%-381Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,825 shares; 2024Q4: 225 shares; 2025Q1: 159 shares; 2025Q2: 159 shares; 2025Q3: 5,521 shares; 2025Q4: 37,447 shares; 2026Q1: 40,522 shares; 2026Q2: 47,770 shares 47,770$14.4M3.54%+7,248Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,517 shares; 2024Q4: 66,689 shares; 2025Q1: 70,082 shares; 2025Q2: 70,087 shares; 2025Q3: 71,765 shares; 2025Q4: 47,591 shares; 2026Q1: 48,469 shares; 2026Q2: 67,361 shares 67,361$14.3M3.53%+18,892Timeline
VLUEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 68,959 shares 68,959$13.8M3.39%newTimeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 71,185 shares 71,185$11.5M2.83%newTimeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,651 shares 16,651$10.9M2.69%newTimeline
IDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 259,436 shares 259,436$10.7M2.65%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,385 shares; 2024Q4: 20,195 shares; 2025Q1: 22,651 shares; 2025Q2: 23,648 shares; 2025Q3: 24,603 shares; 2025Q4: 25,535 shares; 2026Q1: 23,911 shares; 2026Q2: 26,610 shares 26,610$9.8M2.41%+2,699Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,717 shares 12,717$9.52M2.35%newTimeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,496 shares 29,496$8.57M2.11%newTimeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300 shares; 2026Q1: 300 shares; 2026Q2: 23,404 shares 23,404$8.56M2.11%+23,104Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,385 shares; 2024Q4: 20,650 shares; 2025Q1: 17,410 shares; 2025Q2: 5,431 shares; 2025Q3: 7,920 shares; 2025Q4: 8,081 shares; 2026Q1: 2,867 shares; 2026Q2: 27,564 shares 27,564$8.35M2.06%+24,697Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 80,328 shares 80,328$8.28M2.04%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,707 shares; 2024Q4: 1,707 shares; 2025Q1: 1,707 shares; 2025Q2: 1,257 shares; 2025Q3: 1,257 shares; 2025Q4: 2,442 shares; 2026Q1: 1,245 shares; 2026Q2: 9,270 shares 9,270$6.83M1.68%+8,025Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 582 shares; 2025Q1: 582 shares; 2025Q2: 582 shares; 2025Q3: 582 shares; 2025Q4: 582 shares; 2026Q1: 582 shares; 2026Q2: 77,516 shares 77,516$6.81M1.68%+76,934Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,150 shares; 2024Q4: 13,900 shares; 2025Q1: 5,150 shares; 2025Q2: 9,675 shares; 2025Q3: 30,915 shares; 2025Q4: 38,230 shares; 2026Q1: 42,132 shares; 2026Q2: 62,176 shares 62,176$6.36M1.57%+20,044Timeline
XCORFUNDX INVT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 64,774 shares 64,774$5.87M1.45%newTimeline
XLGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 86,797 shares 86,797$5.31M1.31%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,152 shares; 2024Q4: 5,152 shares; 2025Q1: 4,229 shares; 2025Q2: 6,250 shares; 2025Q3: 9,440 shares; 2025Q4: 11,737 shares; 2026Q1: 11,341 shares; 2026Q2: 13,256 shares 13,256$4.74M1.17%+1,915Timeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,305 shares; 2025Q4: 10,572 shares; 2026Q1: 10,092 shares; 2026Q2: 21,440 shares 21,440$4.33M1.07%+11,348Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,447 shares 12,447$4.27M1.05%newTimeline
SNPEDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 54,115 shares 54,115$3.73M0.92%newTimeline
AORISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 53,294 shares 53,294$3.7M0.91%newTimeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,630 shares; 2026Q2: 121,340 shares 121,340$3.51M0.87%+119,710Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 37,073 shares 37,073$3.26M0.8%newTimeline
XRLXFUNDX INVT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 64,454 shares 64,454$3.19M0.79%newTimeline
AOMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 62,530 shares 62,530$3.12M0.77%newTimeline
CLOZSERIES PORTFOLIOS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 55,740 shares; 2025Q4: 71,589 shares; 2026Q1: 44,059 shares; 2026Q2: 116,451 shares 116,451$3.08M0.76%+72,392Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,413 shares; 2026Q1: 3,119 shares; 2026Q2: 60,433 shares 60,433$3.05M0.75%+57,314Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 324 shares; 2026Q1: 638 shares; 2026Q2: 10,539 shares 10,539$3.05M0.75%+9,901Timeline
FNDFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 57,114 shares 57,114$3.01M0.74%newTimeline
DSIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,139 shares 20,139$2.87M0.71%newTimeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,150 shares; 2025Q1: 16,670 shares; 2025Q2: 18,767 shares; 2025Q3: 21,592 shares; 2025Q4: 1,352 shares; 2026Q1: 12,502 shares; 2026Q2: 36,811 shares 36,811$2.84M0.7%+24,309Timeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 52,815 shares 52,815$2.81M0.69%newTimeline
ILCGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,568 shares 23,568$2.76M0.68%newTimeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 692 shares; 2025Q1: 692 shares; 2025Q2: 692 shares; 2025Q3: 692 shares; 2025Q4: 692 shares; 2026Q1: 692 shares; 2026Q2: 80,612 shares 80,612$2.73M0.67%+79,920Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,597 shares 24,597$2.37M0.58%newTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,170 shares 26,170$2.25M0.56%newTimeline
PXFINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,466 shares 29,466$2.23M0.55%newTimeline
SUSAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,234 shares 14,234$2.2M0.54%newTimeline
CLOABLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41,745 shares 41,745$2.17M0.53%newTimeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 71,613 shares 71,613$2.11M0.52%newTimeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,182 shares 19,182$1.9M0.47%newTimeline
AOKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,858 shares 40,858$1.69M0.42%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 604 shares; 2024Q4: 604 shares; 2025Q1: 654 shares; 2025Q2: 654 shares; 2025Q3: 604 shares; 2025Q4: 604 shares; 2026Q1: 604 shares; 2026Q2: 4,653 shares 4,653$1.52M0.38%+4,049Timeline
CLOBVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 185 shares; 2025Q4: 185 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,052 shares 30,052$1.52M0.37%newTimeline
RPGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,593 shares 23,593$1.51M0.37%newTimeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,375 shares 24,375$1.28M0.31%newTimeline
EFIVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,261 shares 17,261$1.26M0.31%newTimeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,786 shares 9,786$1.25M0.31%newTimeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,434 shares 4,434$1.21M0.3%newTimeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,050 shares; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 799 shares; 2025Q2: 799 shares; 2025Q3: 667 shares; 2025Q4: 884 shares; 2026Q1: 1,984 shares; 2026Q2: 26,314 shares 26,314$1.19M0.29%+24,330Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,514 shares 7,514$1.19M0.29%newTimeline
PBWINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,505 shares 28,505$1.11M0.27%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,053 shares; 2024Q4: 2,053 shares; 2025Q1: 1,494 shares; 2025Q2: 1,439 shares; 2025Q3: 2,517 shares; 2025Q4: 3,031 shares; 2026Q1: 671 shares; 2026Q2: 2,927 shares 2,927$1.09M0.27%+2,256Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,400 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 33,233 shares; 2025Q2: 52,733 shares; 2025Q3: 69,660 shares; 2025Q4: 76,970 shares; 2026Q1: 55,660 shares; 2026Q2: 20,027 shares 20,027$1.07M0.26%-35,633Timeline
IWCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,375 shares; 2026Q2: 5,347 shares 5,347$1.07M0.26%+3,972Timeline
ONEQFIDELITY COMWLTH TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,910 shares 9,910$1.02M0.25%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,875 shares; 2025Q4: 4,386 shares; 2026Q1: 3,886 shares; 2026Q2: 3,551 shares 3,551$999K0.25%-335Timeline
VSGXVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,626 shares 11,626$957K0.24%newTimeline
XNAVFUNDX INVT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,757 shares 9,757$952K0.23%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 55 shares; 2025Q3: 56 shares; 2025Q4: 1,194 shares; 2026Q1: 347 shares; 2026Q2: 1,892 shares 1,892$947K0.23%+1,545Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,312 shares; 2026Q1: 3,312 shares; 2026Q2: 5,678 shares 5,678$933K0.23%+2,366Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,843 shares 14,843$923K0.23%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 170 shares; 2026Q1: 85 shares; 2026Q2: 2,232 shares 2,232$787K0.19%+2,147Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 85,000 shares 85,000$744K0.18%+75,000Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 553 shares; 2024Q4: 553 shares; 2025Q1: 739 shares; 2025Q2: 739 shares; 2025Q3: 739 shares; 2025Q4: 641 shares; 2026Q1: 641 shares; 2026Q2: 1,132 shares 1,132$725K0.18%+491Timeline
CPERUNITED STS COMMODITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 32,600 shares; 2025Q2: 11,600 shares; 2025Q3: 9,650 shares; 2025Q4: 25,475 shares; 2026Q1: 14,905 shares; 2026Q2: 19,115 shares 19,115$721K0.18%+4,210Timeline
QQMGINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,739 shares 13,739$704K0.17%newTimeline
CVIEMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,168 shares 8,168$694K0.17%newTimeline
DFUVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,610 shares; 2024Q4: 38,600 shares; 2025Q1: 16,800 shares; 2025Q2: 11,800 shares; 2025Q3: 11,800 shares; 2025Q4: 11,800 shares; 2026Q1: 11,800 shares; 2026Q2: 11,800 shares 11,800$649K0.16%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,411 shares 3,411$647K0.16%newTimeline
QTUMETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,912 shares 3,912$647K0.16%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 192 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 4,350 shares 4,350$638K0.16%+4,250Timeline
JPUSJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,528 shares 4,528$635K0.16%newTimeline
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,250 shares; 2024Q4: 26,250 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,200 shares; 2026Q1: 20,200 shares; 2026Q2: 25,940 shares 25,940$615K0.15%+5,740Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,952 shares 4,952$615K0.15%newTimeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 31,400 shares; 2025Q1: 35,125 shares; 2025Q2: 45,755 shares; 2025Q3: 58,115 shares; 2025Q4: 57,685 shares; 2026Q1: 19,100 shares; 2026Q2: 18,323 shares 18,323$610K0.15%-777Timeline
NULGNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,943 shares 4,943$579K0.14%newTimeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,534 shares; 2026Q1: 17,534 shares; 2026Q2: 17,534 shares 17,534$556K0.14%0Timeline
QAINYLIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,337 shares 14,337$525K0.13%newTimeline
USMCPRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,617 shares 6,617$490K0.12%newTimeline
CVBFCVB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,181 shares 21,181$478K0.12%newTimeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares; 2026Q2: 6,170 shares 6,170$468K0.12%+1,670Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,067 shares 6,067$464K0.11%newTimeline
CMFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,035 shares 8,035$463K0.11%newTimeline
QCLNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,461 shares 7,461$458K0.11%newTimeline
HDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,567 shares 16,567$454K0.11%newTimeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 176 shares; 2026Q2: 1,905 shares 1,905$451K0.11%+1,729Timeline
IPKWINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,865 shares 7,865$443K0.11%newTimeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,500 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,500 shares; 2025Q2: 26,500 shares; 2025Q3: 30,600 shares; 2025Q4: 24,675 shares; 2026Q1: 10,850 shares; 2026Q2: 8,350 shares 8,350$426K0.11%-2,500Timeline
GSLCGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,958 shares; 2026Q1: 2,958 shares; 2026Q2: 2,958 shares 2,958$420K0.1%0Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,348 shares 1,348$408K0.1%newTimeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 592 shares; 2026Q1: 592 shares; 2026Q2: 772 shares 772$401K0.1%+180Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,500 shares; 2025Q4: 9,750 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$384K0.09%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,335 shares; 2024Q4: 1,335 shares; 2025Q1: 1,335 shares; 2025Q2: 1,335 shares; 2025Q3: 1,843 shares; 2025Q4: 1,138 shares; 2026Q1: 1,367 shares; 2026Q2: 1,605 shares 1,605$383K0.09%+238Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,506 shares 2,506$366K0.09%newTimeline
STUBSTUBHUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,295 shares; 2026Q2: 28,295 shares 28,295$364K0.09%0Timeline
WHFWHITEHORSE FIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 122,138 shares; 2024Q4: 120,138 shares; 2025Q1: 120,138 shares; 2025Q2: 120,138 shares; 2025Q3: 115,138 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares; 2026Q2: 52,500 shares 52,500$352K0.09%-7,500Timeline
HYSPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,750 shares 3,750$351K0.09%newTimeline
CALIBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,830 shares 6,830$345K0.09%newTimeline
BBNBLACKROCK TAX MUNICPAL BD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,306 shares 21,306$345K0.08%newTimeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,001 shares 1,001$339K0.08%newTimeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,000 shares; 2024Q4: 67,000 shares; 2025Q1: 67,000 shares; 2025Q2: 62,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 47,500 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$315K0.08%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,198 shares; 2026Q1: 248 shares; 2026Q2: 1,570 shares 1,570$314K0.08%+1,322Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 750 shares 750$305K0.08%newTimeline
DABSDOUBLELINE ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,175 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares; 2026Q2: 6,008 shares 6,008$304K0.08%+508Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,155 shares; 2026Q1: 1,366 shares; 2026Q2: 1,366 shares 1,366$298K0.07%0Timeline
AOAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,878 shares 2,878$281K0.07%newTimeline
IQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,633 shares 5,633$279K0.07%newTimeline
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,633 shares 3,633$279K0.07%newTimeline
FGDLFRANKLIN TEMPLETON HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,197 shares 5,197$277K0.07%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 742 shares 742$277K0.07%newTimeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,193 shares 1,193$271K0.07%newTimeline
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,559 shares 3,559$267K0.07%newTimeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,850 shares 2,850$263K0.06%newTimeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,582 shares 2,582$260K0.06%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 183 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 952 shares 952$257K0.06%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,200 shares 4,200$239K0.06%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 560 shares 560$236K0.06%newTimeline
FRDMEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,216 shares 3,216$234K0.06%newTimeline
EFAVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,646 shares 2,646$232K0.06%newTimeline
SDGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$224K0.06%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 325 shares; 2026Q1: 325 shares; 2026Q2: 875 shares 875$222K0.05%+550Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 208 shares 208$221K0.05%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 185 shares 185$217K0.05%newTimeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,933 shares 2,933$215K0.05%newTimeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,050 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,025 shares; 2025Q4: 6,500 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,662 shares 8,662$212K0.05%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,584 shares; 2026Q1: 1,584 shares; 2026Q2: 3,656 shares 3,656$211K0.05%+2,072Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,900 shares 1,900$210K0.05%newTimeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 201 shares; 2024Q4: 201 shares; 2025Q1: 201 shares; 2025Q2: 201 shares; 2025Q3: 201 shares; 2025Q4: 1,522 shares; 2026Q1: 1,522 shares; 2026Q2: 1,522 shares 1,522$209K0.05%0Timeline
EWWISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,140 shares; 2026Q2: 2,771 shares 2,771$209K0.05%-3,369Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput75,000$56Mnew
IWMISHARES TR SHSput22,000$6.61Mnew
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMput2,000$313Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MPLXMPLX LP71,200$4.06Mshares
ETENERGY TRANSFER L P197,250$3.81Mshares
UUPINVESCO DB US DLR INDEX TR94,850$2.63Mshares
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L62,739$2.37Mshares
OKEONEOK INC NEW25,352$2.29Mshares
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC30,450$2.22Mshares
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS L42,150$1.74Mshares
TRGPTARGA RES CORP6,525$1.64Mshares
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE L54,200$1.21Mshares
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LP29,000$1.13Mshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC3,800$1.08Mshares
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST5,225$950Kshares
TRPTC ENERGY CORP13,370$837Kshares
COMDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST16,803$564Kshares
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS7,880$461Kshares
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INC25,000$394Kshares
SUNSUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORP5,680$369Kshares
URAGLOBAL X FDS7,000$339Kshares
GOOGALPHABET INC1,129$324Kshares
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDS867$249Kshares
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,198$247Kshares
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR3,943$242Kshares
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORP5,001$224Kshares
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP1,650$210Kshares
VPUVANGUARD WORLD FD902$179Kshares
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW2,700$178Kshares
MOALTRIA GROUP INC2,315$153Kshares
HECAETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUST4,900$141Kshares
KOCOCA COLA CO1,606$122Kshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO1,250$120Kshares
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INC1,042$118Kshares
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER2,400$117Kshares
PSXPHILLIPS 66612$111Kshares
QUALISHARES TR568$109Kshares
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FD398$108Kshares
ABBVABBVIE INC472$103Kshares
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORP2,674$89.1Kshares
AEEAMEREN CORP796$87.5Kshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC150$85.8Kshares
MOATVANECK ETF TRUST829$80.2Kshares
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORP230$78.9Kshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC240$74.3Kshares
MSMORGAN STANLEY444$73.1Kshares
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR495$72.6Kshares
BPBP PLC1,500$70.5Kshares
HACKAMPLIFY ETF TR886$66.5Kshares
IWVISHARES TR179$66.4Kshares
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC389$64.3Kshares
IAUISHARES GOLD TR647$57Kshares
ETRENTERGY CORP NEW506$56.9Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC352$54.7Kshares
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL231$53.1Kshares
AMLPALPS ETF TR1,000$52.6Kshares
KIESPDR SERIES TRUST912$50.2Kshares
IYWISHARES TR270$49Kshares
EWSISHARES INC1,675$47.3Kshares
AIQGLOBAL X FDS886$41.4Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC172$38.9Kshares
UFOXETF SER SOLUTIONS564$38.5Kshares
SOSOUTHERN CO370$35.7Kshares
SDIVGLOBAL X FDS1,405$35.5Kshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION170$35.2Kshares
VISVANGUARD WORLD FD110$34.3Kshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP51$30.8Kshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO28$25.8Kshares
IJRISHARES TR202$25.1Kshares
EMREMERSON ELEC CO185$24.2Kshares
AZOAUTOZONE INC7$23.6Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP151$22.2Kshares
SHESPDR SERIES TRUST149$19Kshares
TSLXSIXTH STREET SPECIALTY LENDI1,000$18.4Kshares
SHLDGLOBAL X FDS255$18.1Kshares
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUST292$17Kshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED22$11Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC36$9.74Kshares
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR100$8.2Kshares
EEMSISHARES INC105$7.26Kshares
LITGLOBAL X FDS75$5.58Kshares
BABOEING CO25$4.98Kshares
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC42$3.2Kshares
FEZSPDR INDEX SHS FDS20$1.24Kshares
FETHFIDELITY ETHEREUM FD50$1.04Kshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR50$792shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-001309 base2026-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-001309 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013594-26-000590 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013594-26-000243 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013594-25-001389 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013594-25-000994 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013594-25-000618 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013594-25-000195 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013594-24-000917 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013594-24-000651 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013594-24-000469 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013594-24-000166 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013594-23-000917 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013594-23-000668 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013594-23-000477 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013594-23-000188 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-019697 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-015507 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-010396 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-003901 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-019533 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-015551 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-009447 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-003601 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-019741 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-015283 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-010345 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-002893 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-021467 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-016724 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-010981 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-004173 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-18-006052 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-18-000841 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-023574 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-007789 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-042352 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-031874 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-020125 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-006163 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-085814 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-076428 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-064996 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-052074 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-041367 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-031871 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-020163 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-006650 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-041501 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-032262 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-020423 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-006865 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-042075 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-032053 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set