Skip to content

Zweig-DiMenna Associates LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1533950, NEW YORK, NY

Zweig-DiMenna Associates LLC reported $722,229,261 across 61 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.08% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-055325

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$722M
Holdings
61
Top 10 weight
45.08%
New
14
Sold out
59

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMATnew+65,300$22.3M
CRWDnew+46,500$18.2M
QXOnew+582,500$11.3M
COHRadded+39,850$9.49M
BEnew+62,500$8.47M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LITEreduced-90,817-$63.8M
PWRreduced-83,450-$45.8M
AVGOreduced-142,780-$44.2M
TSMreduced-113,495-$38.4M
CLSexited-100,439-$29.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-055325, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $713,048,261, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 290,684 shares; 2024Q4: 283,009 shares; 2025Q1: 294,109 shares; 2025Q2: 355,284 shares; 2025Q3: 361,484 shares; 2025Q4: 367,784 shares; 2026Q1: 359,759 shares 359,759$74.9M10.51%-8,025Timeline
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 309,500 shares; 2025Q1: 457,100 shares; 2025Q2: 586,100 shares; 2025Q3: 602,300 shares; 2025Q4: 597,825 shares; 2026Q1: 689,290 shares 689,290$44.3M6.21%+91,465Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 73,500 shares; 2025Q1: 132,635 shares; 2025Q2: 119,625 shares; 2025Q3: 113,200 shares; 2025Q4: 119,945 shares; 2026Q1: 80,950 shares 80,950$32.2M4.52%-38,995Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 84,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 110,000 shares; 2025Q3: 130,950 shares; 2025Q4: 131,567 shares; 2026Q1: 40,750 shares 40,750$28.6M4.02%-90,817Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 76,900 shares; 2026Q1: 116,750 shares 116,750$27.8M3.9%+39,850Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,527 shares; 2024Q4: 119,877 shares; 2025Q1: 73,135 shares; 2025Q2: 201,845 shares; 2025Q3: 192,470 shares; 2025Q4: 190,920 shares; 2026Q1: 77,425 shares 77,425$26.2M3.67%-113,495Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 462,245 shares; 2024Q4: 470,545 shares; 2025Q1: 156,740 shares; 2025Q2: 155,190 shares; 2025Q3: 170,565 shares; 2025Q4: 176,365 shares; 2026Q1: 130,640 shares 130,640$22.8M3.2%-45,725Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,300 shares 65,300$22.3M3.13%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 295,881 shares; 2024Q4: 305,381 shares; 2025Q1: 210,060 shares; 2025Q2: 205,430 shares; 2025Q3: 210,705 shares; 2025Q4: 212,380 shares; 2026Q1: 69,600 shares 69,600$21.5M3.02%-142,780Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,702 shares; 2024Q4: 68,512 shares; 2025Q1: 19,775 shares; 2025Q2: 23,745 shares; 2025Q3: 21,095 shares; 2025Q4: 30,295 shares; 2026Q1: 36,320 shares 36,320$20.8M2.91%+6,025Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 62,672 shares; 2025Q3: 61,249 shares; 2025Q4: 65,400 shares; 2026Q1: 96,500 shares 96,500$20.6M2.89%+31,100Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,230 shares; 2024Q4: 42,230 shares; 2025Q1: 45,097 shares; 2025Q2: 48,097 shares; 2025Q3: 41,797 shares; 2025Q4: 55,397 shares; 2026Q1: 66,700 shares 66,700$20.2M2.83%+11,303Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 278,450 shares; 2024Q4: 305,075 shares; 2025Q1: 97,100 shares; 2025Q2: 97,100 shares; 2025Q3: 103,700 shares; 2025Q4: 101,693 shares; 2026Q1: 79,583 shares 79,583$19.9M2.8%-22,110Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,675 shares; 2024Q4: 13,675 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,500 shares 46,500$18.2M2.55%newTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,503 shares; 2025Q2: 185,003 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 66,500 shares; 2026Q1: 24,850 shares 24,850$15.8M2.21%-41,650Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 160,849 shares; 2024Q4: 160,849 shares; 2025Q1: 44,500 shares; 2025Q2: 56,500 shares; 2025Q3: 26,402 shares; 2025Q4: 26,402 shares; 2026Q1: 45,500 shares 45,500$15.4M2.16%+19,098Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 242,625 shares; 2024Q4: 229,365 shares; 2025Q1: 120,490 shares; 2025Q2: 124,100 shares; 2025Q3: 132,500 shares; 2025Q4: 134,800 shares; 2026Q1: 76,250 shares 76,250$15.2M2.14%-58,550Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,700 shares; 2024Q4: 67,000 shares; 2025Q1: 29,350 shares; 2025Q2: 58,875 shares; 2025Q3: 47,975 shares; 2025Q4: 52,275 shares; 2026Q1: 51,675 shares 51,675$14.9M2.08%-600Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 199,871 shares; 2024Q4: 268,810 shares; 2025Q1: 281,310 shares; 2025Q2: 246,310 shares; 2025Q3: 268,810 shares; 2025Q4: 272,310 shares; 2026Q1: 212,060 shares 212,060$14.1M1.98%-60,250Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 29,850 shares; 2025Q1: 24,030 shares; 2025Q2: 12,725 shares; 2025Q3: 14,135 shares; 2025Q4: 28,235 shares; 2026Q1: 27,405 shares 27,405$13.3M1.86%-830Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 338,400 shares; 2025Q3: 802,800 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 582,500 shares 582,500$11.3M1.59%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147,658 shares; 2024Q4: 190,158 shares; 2025Q1: 51,329 shares; 2025Q2: 73,329 shares; 2025Q3: 73,329 shares; 2025Q4: 80,629 shares; 2026Q1: 38,034 shares 38,034$11.3M1.58%-42,595Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 156,000 shares; 2025Q3: 208,350 shares; 2025Q4: 209,000 shares; 2026Q1: 155,026 shares 155,026$10.9M1.53%-53,974Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,828 shares; 2024Q4: 96,728 shares; 2025Q1: 28,100 shares; 2025Q2: 38,300 shares; 2025Q3: 48,750 shares; 2025Q4: 47,450 shares; 2026Q1: 27,850 shares 27,850$10.3M1.45%-19,600Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,694 shares; 2024Q4: 12,694 shares; 2025Q1: 8,710 shares; 2025Q2: 10,630 shares; 2025Q3: 12,625 shares; 2025Q4: 171,200 shares; 2026Q1: 101,000 shares 101,000$9.71M1.36%-70,200Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 119,044 shares; 2025Q1: 22,500 shares; 2025Q2: 22,500 shares; 2025Q3: 22,500 shares; 2025Q4: 22,500 shares; 2026Q1: 78,500 shares 78,500$9.64M1.35%+56,000Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,027,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,206,120 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,856,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,883,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,871,700 shares; 2026Q1: 667,830 shares 667,830$9.64M1.35%-1,203,870Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 121,500 shares; 2026Q1: 147,000 shares 147,000$9.5M1.33%+25,500Timeline
SPNTSIRIUSPOINT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 438,500 shares; 2025Q2: 438,500 shares; 2025Q3: 491,500 shares; 2025Q4: 491,500 shares; 2026Q1: 397,350 shares 397,350$8.56M1.2%-94,150Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,106 shares; 2024Q4: 87,600 shares; 2025Q1: 96,325 shares; 2025Q2: 99,850 shares; 2025Q3: 99,000 shares; 2025Q4: 99,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,550 shares 15,550$8.54M1.2%-83,450Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62,500 shares 62,500$8.47M1.19%newTimeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46,500 shares; 2025Q3: 41,969 shares; 2025Q4: 62,500 shares; 2026Q1: 40,412 shares 40,412$7.96M1.12%-22,088Timeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 154,180 shares; 2025Q2: 169,500 shares; 2025Q3: 196,250 shares; 2025Q4: 195,150 shares; 2026Q1: 122,161 shares 122,161$7.25M1.02%-72,989Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,799 shares; 2024Q4: 120,846 shares; 2025Q1: 31,894 shares; 2025Q2: 31,894 shares; 2025Q3: 72,602 shares; 2025Q4: 74,579 shares; 2026Q1: 34,759 shares 34,759$7.07M0.99%-39,820Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,033 shares; 2024Q4: 49,033 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,100 shares; 2025Q3: 76,225 shares; 2025Q4: 75,001 shares; 2026Q1: 17,844 shares 17,844$6.99M0.98%-57,157Timeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 198,300 shares; 2025Q3: 707,000 shares; 2025Q4: 672,750 shares; 2026Q1: 145,647 shares 145,647$6.83M0.96%-527,103Timeline
CDNACAREDX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 226,600 shares; 2025Q3: 575,000 shares; 2025Q4: 679,000 shares; 2026Q1: 390,255 shares 390,255$6.77M0.95%-288,745Timeline
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 135,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 78,500 shares; 2026Q1: 80,050 shares 80,050$6.77M0.95%+1,550Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,900 shares 12,900$6.73M0.94%newTimeline
PRCHPORCH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 220,000 shares; 2025Q2: 872,500 shares; 2025Q3: 970,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,329,200 shares; 2026Q1: 839,500 shares 839,500$6.02M0.84%-489,700Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,600 shares 39,600$5.97M0.84%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,479 shares 14,479$5.74M0.81%-8,521Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 212,500 shares; 2025Q4: 192,500 shares; 2026Q1: 97,500 shares 97,500$5.25M0.74%-95,000Timeline
TDUPTHREDUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 538,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,454,500 shares 1,454,500$4.77M0.67%+916,000Timeline
LUXELUXEXPERIENCE BVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 749,700 shares; 2025Q4: 512,000 shares; 2026Q1: 590,000 shares 590,000$4.72M0.66%+78,000Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 252,573 shares; 2024Q4: 252,573 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,000 shares 29,000$4.36M0.61%newTimeline
XMTRXOMETRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 47,500 shares; 2025Q3: 128,900 shares; 2025Q4: 127,450 shares; 2026Q1: 102,650 shares 102,650$4.19M0.59%-24,800Timeline
ALNTALLIENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,000 shares 47,000$2.78M0.39%newTimeline
AIC3 AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 318,950 shares 318,950$2.69M0.38%newTimeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,500 shares 47,500$2.68M0.38%newTimeline
KVYOKLAVIYO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 129,200 shares 129,200$2.51M0.35%newTimeline
OIHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,100 shares; 2024Q4: 3,900 shares; 2025Q1: 13,200 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 3,800 shares; 2026Q1: 5,700 shares 5,700$2.3M0.32%+1,900Timeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$2.21M0.31%0Timeline
ROOTROOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,000 shares 27,000$1.19M0.17%newTimeline
XHBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,100 shares; 2025Q3: 9,200 shares; 2025Q4: 18,800 shares; 2026Q1: 10,200 shares 10,200$1.01M0.14%-8,600Timeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 104,600 shares; 2026Q1: 8,287 shares 8,287$806K0.11%-96,313Timeline
BTBTBIT DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 905,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,159,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,067,400 shares; 2026Q1: 253,000 shares 253,000$331K0.05%-814,400Timeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,384,300 shares; 2026Q1: 45,800 shares 45,800$207K0.03%-1,338,500Timeline
STEMSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,302 shares; 2026Q1: 8,302 shares 8,302$73.4K0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
APPLOVIN CORPAPPLOVIN CORP COM CL Acall150$5.97Mnew
GENEDX HOLDINGS CORPGENEDX HOLDINGS CORP COM CL Acall500$3.21Mnew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MICROSOFT CORPMICROSOFT CORP1,250$60.5Mcall
AMAZON COM INCAMAZON COM INC2,600$60Mcall
CLSCELESTICA INC100,439$29.7Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL65,459$29.2Mshares
ALPHABET INCALPHABET INC825$25.8Mcall
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC245,428$20.9Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD137,000$20.1Mshares
META PLATFORMS INCMETA PLATFORMS INC300$19.8Mcall
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP83,138$14.3Mshares
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC89,281$14.3Mshares
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST110,700$13.5Mshares
TWLOTWILIO INC93,000$13.2Mshares
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTD67,011$13.2Mshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP135,600$12.9Mshares
DELTA AIR LINES INC DELDELTA AIR LINES INC DEL1,750$12.1Mcall
DGDOLLAR GEN CORP90,000$11.9Mshares
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INC993,988$11.4Mshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC17,055$11.1Mshares
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INC158,246$10.8Mshares
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO254,400$10.4Mshares
AGIALAMOS GOLD INC260,500$10.1Mshares
ZSZSCALER INC43,995$9.9Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC37,258$9.87Mshares
FDXFEDEX CORP33,256$9.61Mshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC83,588$9.45Mshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP25,175$8.89Mshares
TBBBBBB FOODS INC262,638$8.77Mshares
RYTMRHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS INC81,600$8.73Mshares
MTZMASTEC INC40,000$8.69Mshares
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC29,214$7.92Mshares
GENEDX HOLDINGS CORPGENEDX HOLDINGS CORP600$7.8Mcall
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP30,750$7.45Mshares
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INC181,657$7.36Mshares
TERAWULF INCTERAWULF INC6,250$7.18Mcall
GLDSPDR GOLD TR18,050$7.15Mshares
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC7,300$6.42Mshares
DDOGDATADOG INC40,239$5.47Mshares
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTDALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD365$5.35Mcall
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC58,941$5.26Mshares
IOTSAMSARA INC145,800$5.17Mshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC106,160$4.94Mshares
ARISARIS MINING CORPORATION301,000$4.89Mshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP12,100$4.54Mshares
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC62,283$4.53Mshares
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN30,800$4.39Mshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED7,450$4.25Mshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC102,744$3.9Mshares
VIAVIA TRANSN INC130,200$3.78Mshares
AMNAMN HEALTHCARE SVCS INC223,241$3.52Mshares
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/S15,500$3.31Mshares
GENEDX HOLDINGS CORPGENEDX HOLDINGS CORP225$2.93Mcall
WYFIWHITEFIBER INC184,250$2.91Mshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP33,862$2.74Mshares
AEROGRUPO AEROMEXICO SAB DE CV90,000$1.98Mshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC25,750$1.84Mshares
SGHCSUPER GROUP SGHC LIMITED135,000$1.61Mshares
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTD11,867$1.43Mshares
PROFPROFOUND MED CORP130,000$1.02Mshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC1,500$339Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-055325 base2026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set