Skip to content

Zweig-DiMenna Associates LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1533950, NEW YORK, NY

Zweig-DiMenna Associates LLC reported $1,429,228,626 across 99 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.12% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-25-108211

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$1.43B
Holdings
99
Top 10 weight
39.12%
New
27
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HUTadded+508,700$17.7M
CRWVnew+127,250$17.4M
EOSEnew+1,021,000$11.6M
LVSnew+212,500$11.4M
FIGRnew+294,500$10.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TTANexited-116,000-$12.4M
SNDKexited-185,003-$8.39M
ISRGexited-11,775-$6.4M
GLDreduced-17,855-$6.35M
MAreduced-10,350-$5.89M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-25-108211, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,286,606,626, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 73,500 shares; 2025Q1: 132,635 shares; 2025Q2: 119,625 shares; 2025Q3: 113,200 shares 113,200$81.3M6.32%-6,425Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 290,684 shares; 2024Q4: 283,009 shares; 2025Q1: 294,109 shares; 2025Q2: 355,284 shares; 2025Q3: 361,484 shares 361,484$79.4M6.17%+6,200Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 295,881 shares; 2024Q4: 305,381 shares; 2025Q1: 210,060 shares; 2025Q2: 205,430 shares; 2025Q3: 210,705 shares 210,705$69.5M5.4%+5,275Timeline
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 309,500 shares; 2025Q1: 457,100 shares; 2025Q2: 586,100 shares; 2025Q3: 602,300 shares 602,300$64.9M5.04%+16,200Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,527 shares; 2024Q4: 119,877 shares; 2025Q1: 73,135 shares; 2025Q2: 201,845 shares; 2025Q3: 192,470 shares 192,470$53.8M4.18%-9,375Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,106 shares; 2024Q4: 87,600 shares; 2025Q1: 96,325 shares; 2025Q2: 99,850 shares; 2025Q3: 99,000 shares 99,000$41M3.19%-850Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 462,245 shares; 2024Q4: 470,545 shares; 2025Q1: 156,740 shares; 2025Q2: 155,190 shares; 2025Q3: 170,565 shares 170,565$31.8M2.47%+15,375Timeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,535 shares; 2024Q4: 40,700 shares; 2025Q1: 55,708 shares; 2025Q2: 65,558 shares; 2025Q3: 65,459 shares 65,459$31.6M2.46%-99
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,828 shares; 2024Q4: 96,728 shares; 2025Q1: 28,100 shares; 2025Q2: 38,300 shares; 2025Q3: 48,750 shares 48,750$25.3M1.96%+10,450Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,439 shares; 2025Q3: 100,439 shares 100,439$24.7M1.92%0Timeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 198,300 shares; 2025Q3: 707,000 shares 707,000$24.6M1.91%+508,700Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,027,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,206,120 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,856,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,883,700 shares 1,883,700$21.5M1.67%+26,900Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 242,625 shares; 2024Q4: 229,365 shares; 2025Q1: 120,490 shares; 2025Q2: 124,100 shares; 2025Q3: 132,500 shares 132,500$21.3M1.66%+8,400Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 84,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 110,000 shares; 2025Q3: 130,950 shares 130,950$21.3M1.66%+20,950Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,821 shares; 2024Q4: 213,521 shares; 2025Q1: 86,027 shares; 2025Q2: 259,027 shares; 2025Q3: 248,999 shares 248,999$20.9M1.63%-10,028Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 156,000 shares; 2025Q3: 208,350 shares 208,350$19M1.48%+52,350Timeline
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,450 shares; 2024Q4: 172,750 shares; 2025Q1: 175,925 shares; 2025Q2: 261,050 shares; 2025Q3: 232,250 shares 232,250$18.6M1.44%-28,800Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,033 shares; 2024Q4: 49,033 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,100 shares; 2025Q3: 76,225 shares 76,225$18M1.4%+6,125Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 127,250 shares 127,250$17.4M1.35%newTimeline
PRCHPORCH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 220,000 shares; 2025Q2: 872,500 shares; 2025Q3: 970,800 shares 970,800$16.3M1.27%+98,300Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 278,450 shares; 2024Q4: 305,075 shares; 2025Q1: 97,100 shares; 2025Q2: 97,100 shares; 2025Q3: 103,700 shares 103,700$15.6M1.22%+6,600Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,702 shares; 2024Q4: 68,512 shares; 2025Q1: 19,775 shares; 2025Q2: 23,745 shares; 2025Q3: 21,095 shares 21,095$15.5M1.2%-2,650Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 338,400 shares; 2025Q3: 802,800 shares 802,800$15.3M1.19%+464,400Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 199,871 shares; 2024Q4: 268,810 shares; 2025Q1: 281,310 shares; 2025Q2: 246,310 shares; 2025Q3: 268,810 shares 268,810$15.3M1.19%+22,500Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 412,700 shares; 2025Q3: 472,350 shares 472,350$15.2M1.18%+59,650Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,694 shares; 2024Q4: 12,694 shares; 2025Q1: 8,710 shares; 2025Q2: 10,630 shares; 2025Q3: 12,625 shares 12,625$15.1M1.18%+1,995Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 271,000 shares; 2024Q4: 282,900 shares; 2025Q1: 123,000 shares; 2025Q2: 155,700 shares; 2025Q3: 154,450 shares 154,450$15.1M1.17%-1,250Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,979 shares; 2024Q4: 156,579 shares; 2025Q1: 93,300 shares; 2025Q2: 98,100 shares; 2025Q3: 89,281 shares 89,281$14.5M1.13%-8,819Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,230 shares; 2024Q4: 42,230 shares; 2025Q1: 45,097 shares; 2025Q2: 48,097 shares; 2025Q3: 41,797 shares 41,797$14.3M1.11%-6,300Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,041 shares; 2024Q4: 77,941 shares; 2025Q1: 43,995 shares; 2025Q2: 43,995 shares; 2025Q3: 43,995 shares 43,995$13.2M1.02%0Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 90,675 shares; 2025Q3: 87,025 shares 87,025$12.5M0.97%-3,650Timeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 154,180 shares; 2025Q2: 169,500 shares; 2025Q3: 196,250 shares 196,250$11.9M0.92%+26,750Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,799 shares; 2024Q4: 120,846 shares; 2025Q1: 31,894 shares; 2025Q2: 31,894 shares; 2025Q3: 72,602 shares 72,602$11.7M0.91%+40,708Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,875 shares; 2025Q3: 33,020 shares 33,020$11.7M0.91%-17,855Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,700 shares; 2024Q4: 67,000 shares; 2025Q1: 29,350 shares; 2025Q2: 58,875 shares; 2025Q3: 47,975 shares 47,975$11.7M0.91%-10,900Timeline
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,021,000 shares 1,021,000$11.6M0.9%newTimeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 212,500 shares 212,500$11.4M0.89%newTimeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 87,060 shares; 2025Q1: 138,200 shares; 2025Q2: 54,600 shares; 2025Q3: 68,400 shares 68,400$11.4M0.89%+13,800Timeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 294,500 shares 294,500$10.7M0.83%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,509 shares; 2024Q4: 127,509 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 89,000 shares 89,000$10.7M0.83%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,055 shares 17,055$10.5M0.82%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147,658 shares; 2024Q4: 190,158 shares; 2025Q1: 51,329 shares; 2025Q2: 73,329 shares; 2025Q3: 73,329 shares 73,329$10.1M0.78%0Timeline
TCEHYTENCENT HOLDINGS LTD-UNS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 145,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 117,900 shares 117,900$10M0.78%newTimeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,500 shares; 2025Q3: 46,500 shares 46,500$9.88M0.77%-11,000Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 29,850 shares; 2025Q1: 24,030 shares; 2025Q2: 12,725 shares; 2025Q3: 14,135 shares 14,135$9.87M0.77%+1,410Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 131,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 54,850 shares 54,850$9.8M0.76%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,766 shares; 2024Q4: 18,766 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,650 shares 10,650$9.8M0.76%newTimeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46,500 shares; 2025Q3: 41,969 shares 41,969$9.56M0.74%-4,531Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 93,000 shares; 2025Q3: 93,000 shares 93,000$9.31M0.72%0Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,959 shares; 2024Q4: 59,959 shares; 2025Q1: 90,000 shares; 2025Q2: 90,000 shares; 2025Q3: 90,000 shares 90,000$9.3M0.72%0Timeline
SPNTSIRIUSPOINT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 438,500 shares; 2025Q2: 438,500 shares; 2025Q3: 491,500 shares 491,500$8.89M0.69%+53,000Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 39,800 shares; 2025Q1: 37,258 shares; 2025Q2: 37,258 shares; 2025Q3: 37,258 shares 37,258$8.83M0.69%0Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,219 shares; 2024Q4: 17,219 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,100 shares; 2025Q3: 25,300 shares 25,300$8.54M0.66%+8,200Timeline
CDNACAREDX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 226,600 shares; 2025Q3: 575,000 shares 575,000$8.36M0.65%+348,400Timeline
SGHCSUPER GROUP SGHC LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 622,500 shares 622,500$8.22M0.64%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 62,672 shares; 2025Q3: 61,249 shares 61,249$8.2M0.64%-1,423Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,256 shares; 2025Q3: 33,256 shares 33,256$7.84M0.61%0Timeline
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 74,250 shares; 2025Q3: 72,518 shares 72,518$7.74M0.6%-1,732
TBBBBBB FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 378,100 shares; 2024Q4: 396,641 shares; 2025Q1: 258,766 shares; 2025Q2: 282,050 shares; 2025Q3: 276,250 shares 276,250$7.45M0.58%-5,800Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,000 shares; 2025Q3: 29,214 shares 29,214$7.18M0.56%-4,786Timeline
XMTRXOMETRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 47,500 shares; 2025Q3: 128,900 shares 128,900$7.02M0.55%+81,400Timeline
LUXELUXEXPERIENCE BVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 749,700 shares 749,700$6.37M0.5%+349,700Timeline
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 181,657 shares; 2025Q2: 181,657 shares; 2025Q3: 181,657 shares 181,657$6.07M0.47%0Timeline
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 178,350 shares 178,350$6.03M0.47%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,675 shares 41,675$6.02M0.47%newTimeline
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,700 shares; 2025Q3: 45,600 shares 45,600$5.87M0.46%+35,900Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,250 shares; 2025Q3: 7,300 shares 7,300$5.81M0.45%+2,050Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,100 shares; 2024Q4: 86,775 shares; 2025Q1: 40,239 shares; 2025Q2: 40,239 shares; 2025Q3: 40,239 shares 40,239$5.73M0.45%0Timeline
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 186,075 shares 186,075$5.52M0.43%newTimeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,217 shares; 2024Q4: 95,567 shares; 2025Q1: 82,467 shares; 2025Q2: 47,467 shares; 2025Q3: 42,467 shares 42,467$5.45M0.42%-5,000Timeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,000 shares; 2024Q4: 369,850 shares; 2025Q1: 145,800 shares; 2025Q2: 145,800 shares; 2025Q3: 145,800 shares 145,800$5.43M0.42%0Timeline
WYFIWHITEFIBER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 191,900 shares 191,900$5.21M0.41%newTimeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 61,000 shares; 2025Q3: 61,000 shares 61,000$5.14M0.4%0Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 105,500 shares; 2025Q3: 102,744 shares 102,744$5.04M0.39%-2,756Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,900 shares; 2025Q3: 30,800 shares 30,800$5.03M0.39%-10,100Timeline
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 139,500 shares; 2025Q3: 141,000 shares 141,000$4.59M0.36%+1,500Timeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,200 shares; 2024Q4: 120,000 shares; 2025Q1: 62,283 shares; 2025Q2: 62,283 shares; 2025Q3: 62,283 shares 62,283$4.54M0.35%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 160,849 shares; 2024Q4: 160,849 shares; 2025Q1: 44,500 shares; 2025Q2: 56,500 shares; 2025Q3: 26,402 shares 26,402$4.42M0.34%-30,098Timeline
AMNAMN HEALTHCARE SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 223,241 shares; 2025Q2: 223,241 shares; 2025Q3: 223,241 shares 223,241$4.32M0.34%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,850 shares; 2024Q4: 20,850 shares; 2025Q1: 17,450 shares; 2025Q2: 17,800 shares; 2025Q3: 7,450 shares 7,450$4.24M0.33%-10,350Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,900 shares 28,900$4M0.31%newTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 66,500 shares 66,500$3.62M0.28%newTimeline
BTBTBIT DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 905,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,159,600 shares 1,159,600$3.48M0.27%+253,900Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,900 shares 15,900$3.43M0.27%newTimeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 119,044 shares; 2025Q1: 22,500 shares; 2025Q2: 22,500 shares; 2025Q3: 22,500 shares 22,500$3.28M0.25%0Timeline
MMACYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 166,000 shares 166,000$2.98M0.23%+121,000Timeline
OUSTOUSTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 90,150 shares 90,150$2.44M0.19%newTimeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$2.19M0.17%newTimeline
MGNIMAGNITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 111,500 shares; 2025Q3: 99,900 shares 99,900$2.18M0.17%-11,600Timeline
KYIVKYIVSTAR GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 160,000 shares 160,000$2M0.16%newTimeline
ANGIANGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares 70,000$1.14M0.09%newTimeline
XHBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,100 shares; 2025Q3: 9,200 shares 9,200$1.02M0.08%-9,900Timeline
HITIHIGH TIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 151,500 shares 151,500$550K0.04%newTimeline
OIHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,100 shares; 2024Q4: 3,900 shares; 2025Q1: 13,200 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares 1,200$312K0.02%-2,800Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMcall6,000$58.6Mnew
AMAZON COM INCAMAZON COM INC COMcall2,200$48.3Mnew
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMcall1,450$14.2Mnew
ALPHABET INCALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Acall500$12.2Mnew
GENEDX HOLDINGS CORPGENEDX HOLDINGS CORP COM CL Acall875$9.43Mnew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INVESCO QQQ TRINVESCO QQQ TR950$52.4Mcall
MICROSOFT CORPMICROSOFT CORP520$25.9Mcall
TTANSERVICETITAN INC116,000$12.4Mshares
SNDKSANDISK CORP185,003$8.39Mshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC11,775$6.4Mshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC1,875$4.9Mshares
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INCPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC240$4.37Mcall
CSCOCISCO SYS INC60,000$4.16Mshares
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC135,000$3.47Mshares
GEGE AEROSPACE11,900$3.06Mshares
KSSKOHLS CORP139,900$1.19Mshares
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INC35,600$1.18Mshares
GKOSGLAUKOS CORP8,600$888Kshares
AIC3 AI INC13,000$319Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-25-108211 base2025-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set