Skip to content

Whetstone Capital Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1607278, SHAWNEE MISSION, KS

Whetstone Capital Advisors, LLC reported $288,369,083 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 75.41% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-006433

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$288M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
75.41%
New
12
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PHRnew+953,928$7.99M
KLARnew+509,939$6.68M
WLTHnew+546,407$5.05M
COINnew+25,260$4.41M
ETORnew+139,087$4.18M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DAVEreduced-47,792-$8.32M
RELYexited-579,311-$7.99M
TRUEexited-3,074,241-$6.95M
PRGexited-182,672-$5.39M
SEZLexited-57,605-$3.66M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-006433, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $265,811,033, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 323,272 shares; 2024Q4: 318,067 shares; 2025Q1: 316,960 shares; 2025Q2: 315,685 shares; 2025Q3: 311,185 shares; 2025Q4: 293,031 shares; 2026Q1: 293,031 shares 293,031$60.5M22.75%0Timeline
DAVEDAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 208,021 shares; 2024Q4: 283,392 shares; 2025Q1: 283,017 shares; 2025Q2: 276,747 shares; 2025Q3: 276,747 shares; 2025Q4: 271,947 shares; 2026Q1: 224,155 shares 224,155$39M14.68%-47,792Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,373 shares; 2024Q4: 130,373 shares; 2025Q1: 130,373 shares; 2025Q2: 130,373 shares; 2025Q3: 130,373 shares; 2025Q4: 130,373 shares; 2026Q1: 118,630 shares 118,630$34M12.8%-11,743Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,509 shares; 2024Q4: 93,240 shares; 2025Q1: 93,240 shares; 2025Q2: 93,240 shares; 2025Q3: 93,240 shares; 2025Q4: 93,104 shares; 2026Q1: 93,104 shares 93,104$19.4M7.29%0Timeline
OPRXOPTIMIZERX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,350,423 shares; 2025Q1: 1,508,303 shares; 2025Q2: 1,508,303 shares; 2025Q3: 1,508,303 shares; 2025Q4: 1,508,303 shares; 2026Q1: 1,508,303 shares 1,508,303$9.47M3.56%0Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 334,871 shares; 2024Q4: 334,963 shares; 2025Q1: 334,963 shares; 2025Q2: 334,963 shares; 2025Q3: 334,963 shares; 2025Q4: 336,049 shares; 2026Q1: 336,049 shares 336,049$8.91M3.35%0Timeline
PHRPHREESIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 953,928 shares 953,928$7.99M3.01%newTimeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 115,354 shares; 2026Q1: 123,825 shares 123,825$7.45M2.8%+8,471Timeline
RPAYREPAY HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 141,227 shares; 2025Q4: 2,728,627 shares; 2026Q1: 2,690,639 shares 2,690,639$7M2.63%-37,988Timeline
SERASERA PROGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,632,371 shares; 2025Q3: 3,632,371 shares; 2025Q4: 3,459,713 shares; 2026Q1: 3,306,889 shares 3,306,889$6.71M2.53%-152,824Timeline
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 509,939 shares 509,939$6.68M2.51%newTimeline
XZOEXZEO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 184,753 shares; 2026Q1: 411,353 shares 411,353$6.03M2.27%+226,600Timeline
HCATHEALTH CATALYST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,705,072 shares; 2025Q2: 3,731,350 shares; 2025Q3: 3,731,350 shares; 2025Q4: 3,750,377 shares; 2026Q1: 4,268,141 shares 4,268,141$5.42M2.04%+517,764Timeline
BLZEBACKBLAZE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,587,009 shares; 2024Q4: 1,220,102 shares; 2025Q1: 697,083 shares; 2025Q2: 1,194,879 shares; 2025Q3: 1,460,792 shares; 2025Q4: 1,520,055 shares; 2026Q1: 1,520,055 shares 1,520,055$5.24M1.97%0Timeline
WLTHWEALTHFRONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 546,407 shares 546,407$5.05M1.9%newTimeline
LPROOPEN LENDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,371,704 shares; 2025Q3: 4,488,741 shares; 2025Q4: 6,014,667 shares; 2026Q1: 3,799,105 shares 3,799,105$4.75M1.79%-2,215,562Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,260 shares 25,260$4.41M1.66%newTimeline
ETORETORO GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,562 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 139,087 shares 139,087$4.18M1.57%newTimeline
REAXTHE REAL BROKERAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 197,192 shares; 2026Q1: 1,650,593 shares 1,650,593$4.13M1.55%+1,453,401Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,336 shares 50,336$3.49M1.31%newTimeline
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 296,038 shares 296,038$3.45M1.3%newTimeline
ASANASANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 381,716 shares; 2024Q4: 381,716 shares; 2025Q1: 381,716 shares; 2025Q2: 381,716 shares; 2025Q3: 381,716 shares; 2025Q4: 381,716 shares; 2026Q1: 381,716 shares 381,716$2.44M0.92%0Timeline
LFMDLIFEMD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 370,784 shares; 2025Q4: 703,053 shares; 2026Q1: 360,250 shares 360,250$1.3M0.49%-342,803Timeline
BODITHE BEACHBODY COMPANY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,237 shares; 2024Q4: 188,096 shares; 2025Q1: 335,562 shares; 2025Q2: 354,467 shares; 2025Q3: 399,567 shares; 2025Q4: 297,627 shares; 2026Q1: 102,172 shares 102,172$1.11M0.42%-195,455Timeline
MRDNMERIDIAN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 63,319 shares 63,319$457K0.17%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,620 shares; 2024Q4: 1,736 shares; 2025Q1: 1,761 shares; 2025Q2: 1,761 shares; 2025Q3: 1,761 shares; 2025Q4: 1,209 shares; 2026Q1: 1,209 shares 1,209$348K0.13%0Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,478 shares; 2025Q4: 5,241 shares; 2026Q1: 3,547 shares 3,547$286K0.11%-1,694Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,891 shares; 2025Q4: 4,754 shares; 2026Q1: 5,774 shares 5,774$278K0.1%+1,020Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,797 shares; 2025Q4: 1,759 shares; 2026Q1: 1,469 shares 1,469$268K0.1%-290Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,696 shares; 2025Q4: 4,693 shares; 2026Q1: 4,760 shares 4,760$263K0.1%+67Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,372 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,235 shares; 2025Q4: 1,465 shares; 2026Q1: 2,284 shares 2,284$263K0.1%+819Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,316 shares; 2025Q4: 1,098 shares; 2026Q1: 1,070 shares 1,070$262K0.1%-28Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,607 shares; 2025Q4: 1,524 shares; 2026Q1: 2,339 shares 2,339$261K0.1%+815Timeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,303 shares; 2025Q4: 2,652 shares; 2026Q1: 3,307 shares 3,307$258K0.1%+655Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,093 shares; 2025Q3: 3,379 shares; 2025Q4: 3,696 shares; 2026Q1: 5,312 shares 5,312$257K0.1%+1,616Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 790 shares; 2025Q4: 829 shares; 2026Q1: 963 shares 963$257K0.1%+134Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,271 shares; 2025Q4: 2,847 shares; 2026Q1: 2,746 shares 2,746$255K0.1%-101Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,880 shares 27,880$255K0.1%newTimeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,721 shares 5,721$254K0.1%newTimeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,378 shares; 2025Q4: 7,055 shares; 2026Q1: 5,201 shares 5,201$253K0.1%-1,854Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,647 shares; 2025Q4: 3,245 shares; 2026Q1: 3,383 shares 3,383$250K0.09%+138Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,592 shares; 2025Q4: 3,893 shares; 2026Q1: 3,787 shares 3,787$250K0.09%-106Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,448 shares; 2025Q4: 2,336 shares; 2026Q1: 2,874 shares 2,874$249K0.09%+538Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,627 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,490 shares; 2025Q4: 1,430 shares; 2026Q1: 1,712 shares 1,712$249K0.09%+282Timeline
OUTOUTFRONT MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,816 shares; 2025Q2: 11,567 shares; 2025Q3: 12,383 shares; 2025Q4: 9,433 shares; 2026Q1: 9,347 shares 9,347$248K0.09%-86Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,745 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,544 shares; 2025Q4: 13,463 shares; 2026Q1: 14,327 shares 14,327$247K0.09%+864Timeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,416 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,961 shares; 2025Q4: 3,841 shares; 2026Q1: 4,056 shares 4,056$247K0.09%+215Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 592 shares; 2025Q4: 656 shares; 2026Q1: 668 shares 668$243K0.09%+12Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,422 shares; 2025Q4: 1,428 shares; 2026Q1: 1,461 shares 1,461$242K0.09%+33Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 637 shares; 2025Q4: 703 shares; 2026Q1: 888 shares 888$240K0.09%+185Timeline
KREFKKR REAL ESTATE FIN TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,541 shares; 2024Q4: 16,430 shares; 2025Q1: 15,957 shares; 2025Q2: 20,396 shares; 2025Q3: 24,209 shares; 2025Q4: 26,609 shares; 2026Q1: 38,108 shares 38,108$233K0.09%+11,499Timeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,568 shares; 2025Q4: 1,526 shares; 2026Q1: 1,777 shares 1,777$228K0.09%+251Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,508 shares; 2026Q1: 3,893 shares 3,893$222K0.08%+385Timeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,171,079 shares; 2026Q1: 38,889 shares 38,889$66.1K0.02%-1,132,190Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
NETCLOUDFLARE INC Stockput100,000$20.6Mnew
HCATHEALTH CATALYST INC COMcall1,515,000$1.92Mnew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RELYREMITLY GLOBAL INC579,311$7.99Mshares
TRUETRUECAR INC3,074,241$6.95Mshares
PRGPROG HOLDINGS INC182,672$5.39Mshares
SEZLSEZZLE INC57,605$3.66Mshares
OPRAOPERA LTD245,459$3.48Mshares
FVRRFIVERR INTL LTD126,391$2.5Mshares
SEATVIVID SEATS INC82,559$595Kshares
GOLDEN MATRIX GROUP INCGOLDEN MATRIX GROUP INC413,402$331Kshares
DDIDOUBLEDOWN INTERACTIVE CO LT20,000$173Kshares
AMWLAMERICAN WELL CORP25,000$123Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-006433 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set