Skip to content

Whetstone Capital Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1607278, SHAWNEE MISSION, KS

Whetstone Capital Advisors, LLC reported $380,414,562 across 68 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 71.85% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-010400

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$380M
Holdings
68
Top 10 weight
71.85%
New
22
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FRMInew+1,311,002$12M
SEnew+85,475$8.19M
BETRnew+253,987$6.98M
FIGRnew+225,948$6.94M
ORCLnew+41,598$6.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HCATreduced-4,101,044-$8.16M
RPAYreduced-1,925,966-$8.09M
AMZNreduced-23,833-$5.68M
BLZEexited-1,520,055-$5.24M
LPROexited-3,799,105-$4.75M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-010400, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $377,399,712, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DAVEDAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 208,021 shares; 2024Q4: 283,392 shares; 2025Q1: 283,017 shares; 2025Q2: 276,747 shares; 2025Q3: 276,747 shares; 2025Q4: 271,947 shares; 2026Q1: 224,155 shares; 2026Q2: 223,078 shares 223,078$83.1M22.02%-1,077Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 323,272 shares; 2024Q4: 318,067 shares; 2025Q1: 316,960 shares; 2025Q2: 315,685 shares; 2025Q3: 311,185 shares; 2025Q4: 293,031 shares; 2026Q1: 293,031 shares; 2026Q2: 292,861 shares 292,861$71.8M19.03%-170Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130,373 shares; 2024Q4: 130,373 shares; 2025Q1: 130,373 shares; 2025Q2: 130,373 shares; 2025Q3: 130,373 shares; 2025Q4: 130,373 shares; 2026Q1: 118,630 shares; 2026Q2: 115,630 shares 115,630$40.9M10.83%-3,000Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 93,509 shares; 2024Q4: 93,240 shares; 2025Q1: 93,240 shares; 2025Q2: 93,240 shares; 2025Q3: 93,240 shares; 2025Q4: 93,104 shares; 2026Q1: 93,104 shares; 2026Q2: 69,271 shares 69,271$16.5M4.37%-23,833Timeline
FRMIFERMI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,311,002 shares 1,311,002$12M3.18%newTimeline
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 509,939 shares; 2026Q2: 508,644 shares 508,644$10.3M2.73%-1,295Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 115,354 shares; 2026Q1: 123,825 shares; 2026Q2: 123,945 shares 123,945$9.42M2.5%+120Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 334,871 shares; 2024Q4: 334,963 shares; 2025Q1: 334,963 shares; 2025Q2: 334,963 shares; 2025Q3: 334,963 shares; 2025Q4: 336,049 shares; 2026Q1: 336,049 shares; 2026Q2: 336,853 shares 336,853$9.37M2.48%+804Timeline
XZOEXZEO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 184,753 shares; 2026Q1: 411,353 shares; 2026Q2: 541,544 shares 541,544$9.14M2.42%+130,191Timeline
OPRXOPTIMIZERX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,350,423 shares; 2025Q1: 1,508,303 shares; 2025Q2: 1,508,303 shares; 2025Q3: 1,508,303 shares; 2025Q4: 1,508,303 shares; 2026Q1: 1,508,303 shares; 2026Q2: 1,508,303 shares 1,508,303$8.63M2.29%0Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 85,475 shares 85,475$8.19M2.17%newTimeline
ETORETORO GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,562 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 139,087 shares; 2026Q2: 190,284 shares 190,284$7.51M1.99%+51,197Timeline
BETRBETTER HOME & FINANCE HOLDINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 253,987 shares 253,987$6.98M1.85%newTimeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 225,948 shares 225,948$6.94M1.84%newTimeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,260 shares; 2026Q2: 47,048 shares 47,048$6.88M1.82%+21,788Timeline
PHRPHREESIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 953,928 shares; 2026Q2: 629,752 shares 629,752$6.48M1.72%-324,176Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41,598 shares 41,598$6.1M1.62%newTimeline
SERASERA PROGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,632,371 shares; 2025Q3: 3,632,371 shares; 2025Q4: 3,459,713 shares; 2026Q1: 3,306,889 shares; 2026Q2: 3,306,889 shares 3,306,889$6.02M1.59%0Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,336 shares; 2026Q2: 54,755 shares 54,755$5.49M1.45%+4,419Timeline
WLTHWEALTHFRONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 546,407 shares; 2026Q2: 604,160 shares 604,160$5.4M1.43%+57,753Timeline
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 296,038 shares; 2026Q2: 295,665 shares 295,665$5.4M1.43%-373Timeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 46,323 shares 46,323$3.28M0.87%newTimeline
RPAYREPAY HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 141,227 shares; 2025Q4: 2,728,627 shares; 2026Q1: 2,690,639 shares; 2026Q2: 764,673 shares 764,673$3.21M0.85%-1,925,966Timeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 98,200 shares 98,200$2.94M0.78%newTimeline
PICSPICS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 205,948 shares 205,948$2.19M0.58%newTimeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,384 shares; 2024Q4: 77,324 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 49,001 shares 49,001$1.99M0.53%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,710 shares 9,710$1.94M0.51%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,395 shares 4,395$1.66M0.44%newTimeline
VERXVERTEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 113,505 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 136,118 shares 136,118$1.56M0.41%newTimeline
HITHEALTH IN TECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,509,766 shares 1,509,766$1.52M0.4%newTimeline
KVYOKLAVIYO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 88,946 shares 88,946$1.34M0.36%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,238 shares 4,238$1.26M0.33%newTimeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 595 shares 595$823K0.22%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 406 shares 406$808K0.21%newTimeline
ASANASANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 381,716 shares; 2024Q4: 381,716 shares; 2025Q1: 381,716 shares; 2025Q2: 381,716 shares; 2025Q3: 381,716 shares; 2025Q4: 381,716 shares; 2026Q1: 381,716 shares; 2026Q2: 105,100 shares 105,100$736K0.19%-276,616Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$716K0.19%newTimeline
BRZEBRAZE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,927 shares 30,927$671K0.18%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,620 shares; 2024Q4: 1,736 shares; 2025Q1: 1,761 shares; 2025Q2: 1,761 shares; 2025Q3: 1,761 shares; 2025Q4: 1,209 shares; 2026Q1: 1,209 shares; 2026Q2: 1,116 shares 1,116$399K0.11%-93Timeline
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,600 shares 4,600$397K0.11%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 637 shares; 2025Q4: 703 shares; 2026Q1: 888 shares; 2026Q2: 811 shares 811$337K0.09%-77Timeline
HCATHEALTH CATALYST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,705,072 shares; 2025Q2: 3,731,350 shares; 2025Q3: 3,731,350 shares; 2025Q4: 3,750,377 shares; 2026Q1: 4,268,141 shares; 2026Q2: 167,097 shares 167,097$333K0.09%-4,101,044Timeline
OUTOUTFRONT MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,816 shares; 2025Q2: 11,567 shares; 2025Q3: 12,383 shares; 2025Q4: 9,433 shares; 2026Q1: 9,347 shares; 2026Q2: 9,347 shares 9,347$306K0.08%0Timeline
CAMTCAMTEK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,800 shares 1,800$294K0.08%newTimeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 771 shares 771$281K0.07%newTimeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 592 shares; 2025Q4: 656 shares; 2026Q1: 668 shares; 2026Q2: 668 shares 668$278K0.07%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,627 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,490 shares; 2025Q4: 1,430 shares; 2026Q1: 1,712 shares; 2026Q2: 1,712 shares 1,712$277K0.07%0Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,607 shares; 2025Q4: 1,524 shares; 2026Q1: 2,339 shares; 2026Q2: 2,339 shares 2,339$277K0.07%0Timeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,416 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,961 shares; 2025Q4: 3,841 shares; 2026Q1: 4,056 shares; 2026Q2: 4,056 shares 4,056$276K0.07%0Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,745 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,544 shares; 2025Q4: 13,463 shares; 2026Q1: 14,327 shares; 2026Q2: 14,327 shares 14,327$274K0.07%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,592 shares; 2025Q4: 3,893 shares; 2026Q1: 3,787 shares; 2026Q2: 3,787 shares 3,787$272K0.07%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,316 shares; 2025Q4: 1,098 shares; 2026Q1: 1,070 shares; 2026Q2: 1,070 shares 1,070$272K0.07%0Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,372 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,235 shares; 2025Q4: 1,465 shares; 2026Q1: 2,284 shares; 2026Q2: 2,284 shares 2,284$269K0.07%0Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,508 shares; 2026Q1: 3,893 shares; 2026Q2: 4,444 shares 4,444$267K0.07%+551Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,422 shares; 2025Q4: 1,428 shares; 2026Q1: 1,461 shares; 2026Q2: 1,461 shares 1,461$264K0.07%0Timeline
KREFKKR REAL ESTATE FIN TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,541 shares; 2024Q4: 16,430 shares; 2025Q1: 15,957 shares; 2025Q2: 20,396 shares; 2025Q3: 24,209 shares; 2025Q4: 26,609 shares; 2026Q1: 38,108 shares; 2026Q2: 38,108 shares 38,108$261K0.07%0Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,721 shares; 2026Q2: 5,721 shares 5,721$257K0.07%0Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,696 shares; 2025Q4: 4,693 shares; 2026Q1: 4,760 shares; 2026Q2: 4,760 shares 4,760$250K0.07%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,797 shares; 2025Q4: 1,759 shares; 2026Q1: 1,469 shares; 2026Q2: 1,469 shares 1,469$248K0.07%0Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 790 shares; 2025Q4: 829 shares; 2026Q1: 963 shares; 2026Q2: 899 shares 899$248K0.07%-64Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,647 shares; 2025Q4: 3,245 shares; 2026Q1: 3,383 shares; 2026Q2: 3,383 shares 3,383$245K0.06%0Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,880 shares; 2026Q2: 27,880 shares 27,880$244K0.06%0Timeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,568 shares; 2025Q4: 1,526 shares; 2026Q1: 1,777 shares; 2026Q2: 1,777 shares 1,777$242K0.06%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,271 shares; 2025Q4: 2,847 shares; 2026Q1: 2,746 shares; 2026Q2: 2,746 shares 2,746$241K0.06%0Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,891 shares; 2025Q4: 4,754 shares; 2026Q1: 5,774 shares; 2026Q2: 5,329 shares 5,329$227K0.06%-445Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,448 shares; 2025Q4: 2,336 shares; 2026Q1: 2,874 shares; 2026Q2: 2,874 shares 2,874$225K0.06%0Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,093 shares; 2025Q3: 3,379 shares; 2025Q4: 3,696 shares; 2026Q1: 5,312 shares; 2026Q2: 5,312 shares 5,312$224K0.06%0Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,378 shares; 2025Q4: 7,055 shares; 2026Q1: 5,201 shares; 2026Q2: 5,201 shares 5,201$205K0.05%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
HCATHEALTH CATALYST INC COMcall1,515,000$3.01M0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NETCLOUDFLARE INC100,000$20.6Mput
BLZEBACKBLAZE INC1,520,055$5.24Mshares
LPROOPEN LENDING CORP3,799,105$4.75Mshares
REAXTHE REAL BROKERAGE INC1,650,593$4.13Mshares
LFMDLIFEMD INC360,250$1.3Mshares
BODITHE BEACHBODY COMPANY INC102,172$1.11Mshares
MRDNMERIDIAN HOLDINGS INC63,319$457Kshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV3,547$286Kshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR3,307$258Kshares
BLNDBLEND LABS INC38,889$66.1Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-010400 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-010400 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-006433 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-001716 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-016665 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-012246 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-25-000003 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-24-000010 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-24-000003 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-23-000013 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-23-000010 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-23-000003 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-22-000009 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-22-000003 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-21-000011 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-21-000003 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-20-000010 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-20-000007 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-20-000003 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-19-000009 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-19-000007 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-19-000003 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607045-18-000054 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607045-18-000037 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607045-18-000015 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-002400 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607045-17-000041 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607045-17-000029 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607045-17-000015 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607045-16-000081 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607045-16-000070 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607045-16-000057 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607045-16-000044 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607045-15-000038 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607045-15-000032 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607045-15-000019 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607045-15-000002 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-14-000010 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-14-000008 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607278-14-000006 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set