Skip to content

Waratah Capital Advisors Ltd.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1539919, TORONTO, Ontario, Canada

Waratah Capital Advisors Ltd. reported $3,758,725,724 across 155 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 27.38% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001539919-25-000003

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$3.76B
Holdings
155
Top 10 weight
27.38%
New
60
Sold out
76

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAnew+374,017$59.1M
FNDnew+435,458$33.1M
MSFTadded+65,684$32.7M
LNGadded+100,350$24.4M
PGadded+142,538$22.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IDXXreduced-95,684-$51.3M
MKCreduced-517,068-$39.2M
CARRreduced-476,150-$34.8M
TDYreduced-62,589-$32.1M
PHreduced-42,383-$29.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001539919-25-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,467,723,160, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 374,017 shares 374,017$59.1M4.03%newTimeline
CGAUCENTERRA GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,930,005 shares; 2025Q2: 6,678,897 shares 6,678,897$48.2M3.28%+1,748,892Timeline
STNSTANTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 244,933 shares; 2025Q1: 385,424 shares; 2025Q2: 410,497 shares 410,497$44.6M3.04%+25,073Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,267,578 shares; 2024Q4: 1,725,641 shares; 2025Q1: 1,635,803 shares; 2025Q2: 1,397,570 shares 1,397,570$43.9M2.99%-238,233Timeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,061,411 shares; 2024Q4: 3,900,316 shares; 2025Q1: 3,580,871 shares; 2025Q2: 3,522,351 shares 3,522,351$37.4M2.55%-58,520Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,295 shares; 2024Q4: 179,844 shares; 2025Q1: 48,723 shares; 2025Q2: 149,073 shares 149,073$36.3M2.47%+100,350Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,736 shares; 2024Q4: 96,246 shares; 2025Q1: 5,473 shares; 2025Q2: 71,157 shares 71,157$35.4M2.41%+65,684Timeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 435,458 shares 435,458$33.1M2.25%newTimeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 885,257 shares; 2024Q4: 829,989 shares; 2025Q1: 430,211 shares; 2025Q2: 268,875 shares 268,875$32M2.18%-161,336Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,915,892 shares; 2024Q4: 6,270,068 shares; 2025Q1: 3,180,236 shares; 2025Q2: 2,045,851 shares 2,045,851$32M2.18%-1,134,385Timeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 108,441 shares; 2025Q2: 173,666 shares 173,666$27.3M1.86%+65,225Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 281,432 shares; 2025Q2: 485,793 shares 485,793$27.3M1.86%+204,361Timeline
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 240,118 shares; 2025Q1: 200,972 shares; 2025Q2: 133,793 shares 133,793$26.9M1.83%-67,179Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 68,184 shares; 2025Q1: 20,421 shares; 2025Q2: 34,782 shares 34,782$25.7M1.75%+14,361Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,041 shares; 2024Q4: 6,052 shares; 2025Q1: 26,943 shares; 2025Q2: 129,394 shares 129,394$25.6M1.74%+102,451Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,778,813 shares; 2024Q4: 5,889,906 shares; 2025Q1: 3,763,259 shares; 2025Q2: 3,539,978 shares 3,539,978$24.6M1.67%-223,281Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,562 shares; 2025Q2: 152,100 shares 152,100$24.2M1.65%+142,538Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,357 shares; 2024Q4: 105,152 shares; 2025Q1: 29,317 shares; 2025Q2: 44,017 shares 44,017$24.2M1.65%+14,700Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,332 shares; 2025Q2: 44,203 shares 44,203$23.7M1.61%+39,871Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 784,863 shares; 2024Q4: 421,727 shares; 2025Q1: 121,759 shares; 2025Q2: 295,149 shares 295,149$23.4M1.59%+173,390Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 272,227 shares; 2025Q2: 220,588 shares 220,588$23.3M1.59%-51,639Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 663,258 shares; 2024Q4: 517,195 shares; 2025Q1: 193,000 shares; 2025Q2: 181,496 shares 181,496$21.2M1.45%-11,504Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 135,788 shares 135,788$20.9M1.42%newTimeline
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 275,000 shares; 2025Q2: 262,010 shares 262,010$20.8M1.42%-12,990Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,651 shares; 2025Q2: 79,692 shares 79,692$19.4M1.32%+23,041Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,817 shares; 2024Q4: 65,162 shares; 2025Q1: 19,679 shares; 2025Q2: 34,019 shares 34,019$19.3M1.31%+14,340Timeline
SXTSENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 47,145 shares; 2025Q2: 186,447 shares 186,447$18.4M1.25%+139,302Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,994 shares; 2025Q2: 628,023 shares 628,023$17.8M1.22%+619,029Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 68,828 shares; 2025Q2: 65,470 shares 65,470$17.7M1.2%-3,358Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 393,611 shares; 2025Q2: 311,143 shares 311,143$17.4M1.19%-82,468Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 718,095 shares; 2025Q1: 395,960 shares; 2025Q2: 602,277 shares 602,277$17.4M1.19%+206,317Timeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,057 shares; 2024Q4: 137,396 shares; 2025Q1: 184,635 shares; 2025Q2: 137,115 shares 137,115$17.3M1.18%-47,520Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,596 shares; 2024Q4: 20,276 shares; 2025Q1: 103,961 shares; 2025Q2: 277,027 shares 277,027$17.1M1.16%+173,066Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,543 shares; 2024Q4: 104,940 shares; 2025Q1: 102,408 shares; 2025Q2: 89,983 shares 89,983$16.8M1.14%-12,425Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,329 shares; 2024Q4: 39,347 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 51,967 shares 51,967$16.8M1.14%newTimeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 118,620 shares; 2025Q2: 195,445 shares 195,445$16.5M1.12%+76,825Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 168,921 shares; 2025Q1: 282,158 shares; 2025Q2: 166,275 shares 166,275$16.5M1.12%-115,883Timeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,109 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 127,955 shares 127,955$16.2M1.1%newTimeline
VZLAVIZSLA SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,200,837 shares 5,200,837$15.3M1.04%newTimeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 123,393 shares; 2025Q2: 27,709 shares 27,709$14.9M1.01%-95,684Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,575 shares; 2025Q2: 9,381 shares 9,381$14.3M0.97%-3,194Timeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,000 shares; 2024Q4: 275,000 shares; 2025Q1: 305,000 shares; 2025Q2: 350,622 shares 350,622$13.3M0.91%+45,622Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 65,303 shares; 2025Q1: 65,859 shares; 2025Q2: 89,559 shares 89,559$13M0.88%+23,700Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,000 shares; 2024Q4: 305,099 shares; 2025Q1: 292,952 shares; 2025Q2: 260,571 shares 260,571$12.7M0.87%-32,381Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 66,703 shares; 2025Q1: 96,390 shares; 2025Q2: 64,655 shares 64,655$12.5M0.85%-31,735Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 153,548 shares; 2025Q1: 154,819 shares; 2025Q2: 115,955 shares 115,955$12.1M0.82%-38,864Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 202,513 shares 202,513$11.8M0.8%newTimeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,282 shares; 2024Q4: 119,571 shares; 2025Q1: 119,992 shares; 2025Q2: 89,199 shares 89,199$11.7M0.8%-30,793Timeline
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 427,161 shares; 2025Q1: 153,246 shares; 2025Q2: 174,679 shares 174,679$11.6M0.79%+21,433Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 314,424 shares 314,424$11.6M0.79%newTimeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,364 shares; 2024Q4: 53,910 shares; 2025Q1: 41,012 shares; 2025Q2: 33,126 shares 33,126$11.4M0.77%-7,886Timeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 773,406 shares; 2024Q4: 560,862 shares; 2025Q1: 398,424 shares; 2025Q2: 156,853 shares 156,853$10.8M0.74%-241,571Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,924 shares; 2025Q1: 53,142 shares; 2025Q2: 36,603 shares 36,603$10.6M0.72%-16,539Timeline
VIPER ENERGY INC-CL AVIPER ENERGY INC-CL AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 277,289 shares 277,289$10.6M0.72%-22,711
DOOBRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 207,877 shares 207,877$10.1M0.69%newTimeline
BCBRUNSWICK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 177,768 shares 177,768$9.82M0.67%newTimeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 643,774 shares; 2025Q2: 126,706 shares 126,706$9.61M0.65%-517,068Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 545,298 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 99,093 shares; 2025Q2: 130,683 shares 130,683$9.6M0.65%+31,590Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 910,109 shares; 2024Q4: 1,698,319 shares; 2025Q1: 1,008,066 shares; 2025Q2: 285,252 shares 285,252$9.12M0.62%-722,814Timeline
SKESKEENA RES LTD NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 571,429 shares 571,429$9.1M0.62%newTimeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,063 shares; 2024Q4: 55,276 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,179 shares 67,179$8.94M0.61%newTimeline
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 102,043 shares 102,043$8.45M0.58%newTimeline
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,484,720 shares; 2024Q4: 1,976,920 shares; 2025Q1: 1,209,215 shares; 2025Q2: 396,003 shares 396,003$8.34M0.57%-813,212Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 700,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,196,435 shares; 2025Q1: 525,000 shares; 2025Q2: 612,392 shares 612,392$8.34M0.57%+87,392Timeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 110,000 shares; 2025Q1: 38,000 shares; 2025Q2: 74,067 shares 74,067$8.14M0.55%+36,067Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,732 shares; 2024Q4: 51,140 shares; 2025Q1: 154,622 shares; 2025Q2: 48,956 shares 48,956$8.02M0.55%-105,666Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,385 shares; 2024Q4: 191,119 shares; 2025Q1: 153,702 shares; 2025Q2: 74,292 shares 74,292$7.81M0.53%-79,410Timeline
ESLTELBIT SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,599 shares; 2025Q2: 16,475 shares 16,475$7.41M0.5%+13,876Timeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 340 shares; 2024Q4: 341 shares; 2025Q1: 341 shares; 2025Q2: 992 shares 992$7.33M0.5%+651Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,536 shares; 2024Q4: 164,947 shares; 2025Q1: 43,945 shares; 2025Q2: 41,740 shares 41,740$7.29M0.5%-2,205Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,341 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 172,599 shares 172,599$6.97M0.47%newTimeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 606,030 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 402,470 shares; 2025Q2: 405,060 shares 405,060$6.51M0.44%+2,590Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 427,543 shares; 2024Q4: 530,572 shares; 2025Q1: 563,336 shares; 2025Q2: 87,186 shares 87,186$6.38M0.43%-476,150Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 79,038 shares; 2025Q2: 15,639 shares 15,639$5.91M0.4%-63,399Timeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 199,511 shares; 2024Q4: 95,195 shares; 2025Q1: 7,591 shares; 2025Q2: 82,900 shares 82,900$5.87M0.4%+75,309Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 162,016 shares; 2025Q1: 52,261 shares; 2025Q2: 94,164 shares 94,164$5.76M0.39%+41,903Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,892 shares 25,892$5.66M0.39%newTimeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 177,499 shares; 2025Q2: 71,972 shares 71,972$5.24M0.36%-105,527Timeline
TACTRANSALTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,241,712 shares; 2024Q4: 5,380,875 shares; 2025Q1: 577,972 shares; 2025Q2: 477,972 shares 477,972$5.16M0.35%-100,000Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,487 shares; 2024Q4: 61,827 shares; 2025Q1: 71,873 shares; 2025Q2: 9,284 shares 9,284$4.76M0.32%-62,589Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 69,526 shares; 2025Q1: 10,409 shares; 2025Q2: 22,181 shares 22,181$4.65M0.32%+11,772Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,653 shares 26,653$4.03M0.27%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,579 shares; 2024Q4: 11,309 shares; 2025Q1: 37,357 shares; 2025Q2: 7,586 shares 7,586$4M0.27%-29,771Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 84,096 shares 84,096$3.91M0.27%newTimeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,273 shares 7,273$3.89M0.27%newTimeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,843 shares; 2024Q4: 31,341 shares; 2025Q1: 47,952 shares; 2025Q2: 5,569 shares 5,569$3.89M0.27%-42,383Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 393,491 shares; 2024Q4: 203,913 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 107,734 shares 107,734$3.87M0.26%newTimeline
ATSATS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,027 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 107,175 shares; 2025Q2: 118,480 shares 118,480$3.78M0.26%+11,305Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 159,163 shares; 2024Q4: 21,488 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,056 shares 17,056$3.74M0.25%newTimeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,671 shares; 2024Q4: 3,515 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,821 shares 12,821$3.74M0.25%newTimeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,003 shares; 2024Q4: 10,060 shares; 2025Q1: 9,905 shares; 2025Q2: 7,895 shares 7,895$3.45M0.24%-2,010Timeline
SANMSANMINA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,570 shares 33,570$3.28M0.22%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 91,150 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,924 shares 37,924$3.23M0.22%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,622 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,283 shares 70,283$3.05M0.21%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,553 shares; 2024Q4: 2,867 shares; 2025Q1: 2,872 shares; 2025Q2: 7,266 shares 7,266$2.95M0.2%+4,394Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,870 shares; 2024Q4: 32,928 shares; 2025Q1: 8,325 shares; 2025Q2: 5,769 shares 5,769$2.94M0.2%-2,556Timeline
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 589,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,822,516 shares; 2025Q1: 1,965,875 shares; 2025Q2: 431,193 shares 431,193$2.48M0.17%-1,534,682Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,410 shares; 2024Q4: 109,410 shares; 2025Q1: 109,410 shares; 2025Q2: 109,410 shares 109,410$2.36M0.16%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,948 shares 3,948$2.09M0.14%newTimeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 254,095 shares 254,095$1.87M0.13%newTimeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,407 shares 10,407$1.83M0.12%newTimeline
ATLXATLAS LITHIUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 661,158 shares; 2024Q4: 568,893 shares; 2025Q1: 568,893 shares; 2025Q2: 449,217 shares 449,217$1.7M0.12%-119,676Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,127 shares 2,127$1.63M0.11%newTimeline
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 94,109 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,038 shares 11,038$1.55M0.11%newTimeline
KRESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,483 shares 25,483$1.51M0.1%newTimeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 402,487 shares 402,487$1.45M0.1%newTimeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,165 shares; 2024Q4: 6,718 shares; 2025Q1: 6,730 shares; 2025Q2: 5,856 shares 5,856$1.41M0.1%-874Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,285 shares; 2024Q4: 6,297 shares; 2025Q1: 13,885 shares; 2025Q2: 5,482 shares 5,482$1.26M0.09%-8,403Timeline
EWGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 370,130 shares; 2025Q2: 29,059 shares 29,059$1.23M0.08%-341,071Timeline
SGMLSIGMA LITHIUM CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 117,800 shares; 2025Q1: 117,800 shares; 2025Q2: 227,330 shares 227,330$1.02M0.07%+109,530Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,924 shares 6,924$997K0.07%newTimeline
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,802 shares; 2025Q2: 9,017 shares 9,017$890K0.06%-6,785Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,637 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 116,755 shares; 2025Q2: 6,819 shares 6,819$828K0.06%-109,936Timeline
OBAWUOXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 78,000 shares 78,000$781K0.05%newTimeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 112,011 shares; 2025Q2: 7,364 shares 7,364$767K0.05%-104,647Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,976 shares; 2025Q2: 3,466 shares 3,466$755K0.05%-58,510Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,488 shares 3,488$588K0.04%newTimeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,588 shares; 2025Q2: 2,220 shares 2,220$413K0.03%-32,368Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,937 shares; 2025Q2: 13,944 shares 13,944$402K0.03%-1,993Timeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,777 shares 27,777$340K0.02%newTimeline
CAEPCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS III IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$106K0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput910,600$563M+758,200
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput815,600$450M+626,400
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSput846,200$258M-717,400
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMput167,400$166Mnew
IWMISHARES TR SHSput675,800$146Mnew
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput1,780,000$144M-2,075,400
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMcall4,350,000$143M-4,546,500
CTASCINTAS CORP Stockput418,200$93.2Mnew
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INC COMcall5,000,000$68Mnew
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFput663,200$58.5M+542,400
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall53,200$32.9M-240,000
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFput485,000$25.2M-2,015,000
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall230,000$20.3M-3,173,100
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST S&P OILGAS EXPcall100,000$12.6Mnew
MTUMISHARES TR SHSput50,000$12Mnew
MGAMAGNA INTL INC Stockcall300,000$11.6Mnew
JETSETF SER SOLUTIONS ETFput500,000$11.5Mnew
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP COMcall150,000$11Mnew
BABOEING CO COMcall40,000$8.38Mnew
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORP COMcall250,000$7.99Mnew
ARKKARK ETF TR INNOVATION ETFput100,000$7.03Mnew
ASHRDBX ETF TR XTRACK HRVST CSIcall205,300$5.65Mnew
WMTWALMART INC COMput54,000$5.28Mnew
SOXXISHARES TR COMput21,100$5.04Mnew
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC Stockcall30,500$4.96Mnew
FXIISHARES TR CHINA LG-CAP ETFcall111,900$4.11M+11,900
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO Stockput57,900$4.1Mnew
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMcall25,000$3.08Mnew
CCITIGROUP INC COMcall35,000$2.98Mnew
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput11,900$2.44Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput11,800$1.86Mnew
TSLATESLA INC COMput4,900$1.56Mnew
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTD Stockcall22,500$909Knew
TACTRANSALTA CORP COMcall50,000$540Knew

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR800,000$77.2Mcall
IWMISHARES TR351,100$70Mcall
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T400,000$69.3Mput
GLDSPDR GOLD TR142,600$41.1Mcall
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL150,000$30.8Mcall
KKRKKR & CO INC250,000$28.9Mcall
ETRENTERGY CORP NEW281,932$24.1Mshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS200,000$21Mput
EOGEOG RES INC150,000$19.2Mshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC300,000$15.1Mcall
NTRNUTRIEN LTD300,000$14.9Mcall
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP150,000$14.7Mcall
AGIALAMOS GOLD INC543,854$14.5Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD100,000$13.2Mcall
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD38,536$13Mshares
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC25,000$12Mcall
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INC49,743$11.9Mshares
BCEBCE INC490,359$11.3Mshares
AZEK CO INCAZEK CO INC220,467$10.8Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC44,030$9.78Mshares
VVISA INC27,869$9.77Mshares
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INC1,264,200$9.6Mcall
WFGWEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTD105,521$8.12Mshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC89,701$7.79Mshares
IWMISHARES TR37,319$7.44Mshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP150,000$7.24Mcall
OKTAOKTA INC64,883$6.83Mshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC18,203$6.67Mshares
AZOAUTOZONE INC1,744$6.65Mshares
WYWEYERHAEUSER CO178,707$5.23Mshares
FISVFISERV INC21,539$4.76Mshares
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC36,300$4.54Mcall
PCGPG&E CORP250,000$4.29Mcall
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC25,000$4Mshares
FXIISHARES TR110,104$3.95Mshares
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP25,000$3.3Mshares
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORP250,000$3.15Mcall
RGLDROYAL GOLD INC17,186$2.81Mshares
ECLECOLAB INC10,379$2.63Mshares
CDECOEUR MNG INC418,886$2.48Mshares
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORP26,317$2.21Mshares
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC10,620$2.17Mshares
CHECHEMED CORP NEW3,122$1.92Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC50,400$1.91Mcall
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC11,970$1.9Mshares
KOCOCA COLA CO26,441$1.89Mshares
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW10,726$1.78Mshares
FUNSIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORP48,700$1.74Mcall
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN7,620$1.72Mshares
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST48,811$1.7Mshares
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC13,592$1.7Mshares
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP36,219$1.46Mshares
MOALTRIA GROUP INC22,737$1.36Mshares
CGAUCENTERRA GOLD INC211,200$1.34Mcall
ATSATS CORPORATION50,000$1.25Mcall
IDXXIDEXX LABS INC2,400$1.01Mcall
NDAQNASDAQ INC11,700$888Kshares
TFPMTRIPLE FLAG PRECIOUS METAL43,773$838Kshares
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DEL7,604$826Kshares
SNSHARKNINJA INC7,400$617Kcall
PRKSUNITED PARKS & RESORTS INC12,300$559Kcall
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC4,925$542Kshares
BERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCBERRY GLOBAL GROUP INC7,754$541Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC3,558$533Kshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC1,589$524Kshares
TSATTELESAT CORP26,157$493Kshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP10,008$483Kshares
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP4,535$445Kshares
CAECAE INC17,321$426Kshares
CCJCAMECO CORP10,324$425Kshares
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORP10,507$421Kshares
INMBINMUNE BIO INC53,774$420Kshares
ENBENBRIDGE INC9,472$420Kshares
GMS INCGMS INC5,406$396Kshares
FASTFASTENAL CO3,516$273Kshares
SASEABRIDGE GOLD INC13,508$158Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001539919-25-000003 base2025-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set