Skip to content

Waratah Capital Advisors Ltd.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1539919, TORONTO, Ontario, Canada

Waratah Capital Advisors Ltd. reported $2,970,401,737 across 151 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.11% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002060757-26-000003

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$2.97B
Holdings
151
Top 10 weight
32.11%
New
64
Sold out
96

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BGSInew+291,886$46.5M
Badded+972,153$42.3M
AGInew+939,614$36.3M
EXKnew+3,737,025$35.1M
AMZNnew+144,186$33.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PAASreduced-1,186,507-$61.5M
CGAUreduced-3,250,939-$46.7M
EQXexited-3,526,159-$39.6M
TDYreduced-62,125-$31.7M
TTexited-68,982-$29.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002060757-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,315,116,175, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,915,892 shares; 2024Q4: 6,270,068 shares; 2025Q1: 3,180,236 shares; 2025Q2: 2,045,851 shares; 2025Q3: 1,869,033 shares; 2025Q4: 2,114,712 shares 2,114,712$59.6M4.53%+245,679Timeline
CGAUCENTERRA GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,930,005 shares; 2025Q2: 6,678,897 shares; 2025Q3: 6,954,407 shares; 2025Q4: 3,703,468 shares 3,703,468$53.2M4.05%-3,250,939Timeline
BGSIBOYD GROUP SERVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 291,886 shares 291,886$46.5M3.54%newTimeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,022,153 shares 1,022,153$44.5M3.38%+972,153Timeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 254,095 shares; 2025Q3: 2,113,558 shares; 2025Q4: 2,603,269 shares 2,603,269$42.9M3.26%+489,711Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 616,370 shares; 2025Q1: 543,854 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 939,614 shares 939,614$36.3M2.76%newTimeline
SKESKEENA RES LTD NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 571,429 shares; 2025Q3: 1,227,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,526,799 shares 1,526,799$36.2M2.75%+298,899Timeline
EXKENDEAVOUR SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,737,025 shares 3,737,025$35.1M2.67%newTimeline
VZLAVIZSLA SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,200,837 shares; 2025Q3: 6,554,415 shares; 2025Q4: 6,343,121 shares 6,343,121$34.7M2.64%-211,294Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 159,163 shares; 2024Q4: 21,488 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,056 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 144,186 shares 144,186$33.3M2.53%newTimeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,041 shares; 2024Q4: 6,052 shares; 2025Q1: 26,943 shares; 2025Q2: 129,394 shares; 2025Q3: 201,578 shares; 2025Q4: 141,082 shares 141,082$32.3M2.46%-60,496Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,817 shares; 2024Q4: 65,162 shares; 2025Q1: 19,679 shares; 2025Q2: 34,019 shares; 2025Q3: 38,892 shares; 2025Q4: 64,540 shares 64,540$28.7M2.18%+25,648Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 885,257 shares; 2024Q4: 829,989 shares; 2025Q1: 430,211 shares; 2025Q2: 268,875 shares; 2025Q3: 166,852 shares; 2025Q4: 166,852 shares 166,852$28.3M2.15%0Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,332 shares; 2025Q2: 44,203 shares; 2025Q3: 26,852 shares; 2025Q4: 30,161 shares 30,161$28.1M2.14%+3,309Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 545,298 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 99,093 shares; 2025Q2: 130,683 shares; 2025Q3: 241,926 shares; 2025Q4: 298,574 shares 298,574$28.1M2.14%+56,648Timeline
CRCRANE COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,768 shares; 2025Q4: 149,641 shares 149,641$27.6M2.1%+129,873Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 663,258 shares; 2024Q4: 517,195 shares; 2025Q1: 193,000 shares; 2025Q2: 181,496 shares; 2025Q3: 144,396 shares; 2025Q4: 237,000 shares 237,000$26.2M1.99%+92,604Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,934 shares; 2025Q4: 183,546 shares 183,546$24.8M1.89%+112,612Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 496,174 shares; 2024Q4: 62,030 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 78,487 shares; 2025Q4: 387,109 shares 387,109$24.2M1.84%+308,622Timeline
DOOBRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 207,877 shares; 2025Q3: 145,328 shares; 2025Q4: 332,953 shares 332,953$23.6M1.79%+187,625Timeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 435,458 shares; 2025Q3: 572,801 shares; 2025Q4: 355,818 shares 355,818$21.7M1.65%-216,983Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,858 shares; 2025Q4: 38,688 shares 38,688$21.3M1.62%+27,830Timeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 108,441 shares; 2025Q2: 173,666 shares; 2025Q3: 228,388 shares; 2025Q4: 156,622 shares 156,622$20.8M1.58%-71,766Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,916 shares; 2025Q1: 36,219 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 590,000 shares 590,000$20.3M1.55%newTimeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 784,863 shares; 2024Q4: 421,727 shares; 2025Q1: 121,759 shares; 2025Q2: 295,149 shares; 2025Q3: 108,819 shares; 2025Q4: 270,599 shares 270,599$19.9M1.52%+161,780Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,282 shares; 2024Q4: 119,571 shares; 2025Q1: 119,992 shares; 2025Q2: 89,199 shares; 2025Q3: 107,588 shares; 2025Q4: 111,008 shares 111,008$18.9M1.44%+3,420Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 77,040 shares 77,040$18.8M1.43%newTimeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 153,548 shares; 2025Q1: 154,819 shares; 2025Q2: 115,955 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 184,374 shares 184,374$18.2M1.39%newTimeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 199,511 shares; 2024Q4: 95,195 shares; 2025Q1: 7,591 shares; 2025Q2: 82,900 shares; 2025Q3: 111,809 shares; 2025Q4: 200,809 shares 200,809$18.2M1.38%+89,000Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 168,921 shares; 2025Q1: 282,158 shares; 2025Q2: 166,275 shares; 2025Q3: 306,133 shares; 2025Q4: 156,016 shares 156,016$17.5M1.33%-150,117Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,589 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,584 shares; 2025Q4: 28,811 shares 28,811$16.5M1.26%+3,227Timeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 379,360 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 262,741 shares 262,741$16.1M1.22%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 191,681 shares; 2025Q4: 271,035 shares 271,035$14.9M1.13%+79,354Timeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 773,406 shares; 2024Q4: 560,862 shares; 2025Q1: 398,424 shares; 2025Q2: 156,853 shares; 2025Q3: 106,459 shares; 2025Q4: 150,137 shares 150,137$14.7M1.12%+43,678Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 135,788 shares; 2025Q3: 84,837 shares; 2025Q4: 77,730 shares 77,730$14.4M1.1%-7,107Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,778,813 shares; 2024Q4: 5,889,906 shares; 2025Q1: 3,763,259 shares; 2025Q2: 3,539,978 shares; 2025Q3: 3,453,329 shares; 2025Q4: 1,535,236 shares 1,535,236$14.1M1.07%-1,918,093Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,357 shares; 2024Q4: 105,152 shares; 2025Q1: 29,317 shares; 2025Q2: 44,017 shares; 2025Q3: 38,681 shares; 2025Q4: 22,274 shares 22,274$13.9M1.05%-16,407Timeline
SXTSENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 47,145 shares; 2025Q2: 186,447 shares; 2025Q3: 79,486 shares; 2025Q4: 146,311 shares 146,311$13.7M1.05%+66,825Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,360 shares; 2025Q4: 117,625 shares 117,625$13.2M1%+79,265Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,267,578 shares; 2024Q4: 1,725,641 shares; 2025Q1: 1,635,803 shares; 2025Q2: 1,397,570 shares; 2025Q3: 757,028 shares; 2025Q4: 383,028 shares 383,028$13M0.99%-374,000Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,730 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62,266 shares 62,266$12.9M0.98%newTimeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,319 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 220,000 shares 220,000$11.7M0.89%+150,000Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,732 shares; 2024Q4: 51,140 shares; 2025Q1: 154,622 shares; 2025Q2: 48,956 shares; 2025Q3: 48,956 shares; 2025Q4: 55,773 shares 55,773$11.6M0.88%+6,817Timeline
OIHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,000 shares 37,000$10.5M0.8%newTimeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,000 shares; 2024Q4: 112,212 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares 70,000$10.5M0.8%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 79,038 shares; 2025Q2: 15,639 shares; 2025Q3: 2,442 shares; 2025Q4: 24,846 shares 24,846$10.5M0.8%+22,404Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,487 shares; 2024Q4: 61,827 shares; 2025Q1: 71,873 shares; 2025Q2: 9,284 shares; 2025Q3: 82,596 shares; 2025Q4: 20,471 shares 20,471$10.5M0.79%-62,125Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,512 shares; 2025Q4: 61,767 shares 61,767$9.93M0.76%+34,255Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 111,259 shares 111,259$9.75M0.74%newTimeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,771 shares 46,771$9.6M0.73%newTimeline
CAECAE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,321 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 312,748 shares 312,748$9.51M0.72%newTimeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,596 shares; 2024Q4: 20,276 shares; 2025Q1: 103,961 shares; 2025Q2: 277,027 shares; 2025Q3: 480,572 shares; 2025Q4: 156,639 shares 156,639$9.49M0.72%-323,933Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,736 shares 58,736$9.21M0.7%newTimeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 68,828 shares; 2025Q2: 65,470 shares; 2025Q3: 10,901 shares; 2025Q4: 27,010 shares 27,010$9.19M0.7%+16,109Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,165 shares; 2024Q4: 6,718 shares; 2025Q1: 6,730 shares; 2025Q2: 5,856 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,628 shares 33,628$8.53M0.65%newTimeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,994 shares; 2025Q2: 628,023 shares; 2025Q3: 1,340,842 shares; 2025Q4: 154,335 shares 154,335$8M0.61%-1,186,507Timeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 227,503 shares; 2024Q4: 92,497 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,914 shares; 2025Q4: 35,649 shares 35,649$7.13M0.54%-265Timeline
STNSTANTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 244,933 shares; 2025Q1: 385,424 shares; 2025Q2: 410,497 shares; 2025Q3: 66,092 shares; 2025Q4: 64,541 shares 64,541$6.09M0.46%-1,551Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,640 shares 11,640$5.85M0.44%newTimeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 126,492 shares; 2025Q4: 44,500 shares 44,500$5.83M0.44%-81,992Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,807 shares; 2025Q4: 15,911 shares 15,911$5.51M0.42%-31,896Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,687 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,011 shares 37,011$5.23M0.4%newTimeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,254 shares 15,254$5.14M0.39%newTimeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,536 shares; 2024Q4: 164,947 shares; 2025Q1: 43,945 shares; 2025Q2: 41,740 shares; 2025Q3: 31,677 shares; 2025Q4: 31,677 shares 31,677$4.93M0.37%0Timeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 177,499 shares; 2025Q2: 71,972 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61,827 shares 61,827$4.88M0.37%newTimeline
USASAMERICAS GOLD AND SILVER CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 173,509 shares; 2025Q4: 888,715 shares 888,715$4.54M0.35%+715,206Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,407 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,308 shares 25,308$4.5M0.34%newTimeline
SGMLSIGMA LITHIUM CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 117,800 shares; 2025Q1: 117,800 shares; 2025Q2: 227,330 shares; 2025Q3: 296,330 shares; 2025Q4: 296,330 shares 296,330$3.91M0.3%0Timeline
LGNLEGENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 85,602 shares 85,602$3.68M0.28%newTimeline
SILJAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 131,400 shares 131,400$3.64M0.28%newTimeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 196,133 shares 196,133$3.48M0.26%newTimeline
CEPTCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS II INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 307,474 shares 307,474$3.46M0.26%newTimeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 64,983 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 90,548 shares; 2025Q4: 25,894 shares 25,894$3.36M0.26%-64,654Timeline
TVATEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 303,607 shares 303,607$3.23M0.25%newTimeline
ATLXATLAS LITHIUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 661,158 shares; 2024Q4: 568,893 shares; 2025Q1: 568,893 shares; 2025Q2: 449,217 shares; 2025Q3: 449,217 shares; 2025Q4: 749,217 shares 749,217$3.17M0.24%+300,000Timeline
VICRVICOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,798 shares 28,798$3.16M0.24%newTimeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 166,157 shares; 2024Q4: 167,324 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,108 shares; 2025Q4: 20,108 shares 20,108$2.96M0.22%0Timeline
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 331,859 shares; 2024Q4: 13,564 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57,362 shares; 2025Q4: 23,774 shares 23,774$2.1M0.16%-33,588Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 78,034 shares; 2025Q4: 20,962 shares 20,962$1.84M0.14%-57,072Timeline
AEXAAMERICAN EXCEPTIONALISM ACQUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 107,520 shares; 2025Q4: 160,124 shares 160,124$1.82M0.14%+52,604Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,385 shares; 2024Q4: 191,119 shares; 2025Q1: 153,702 shares; 2025Q2: 74,292 shares; 2025Q3: 133,259 shares; 2025Q4: 13,187 shares 13,187$1.68M0.13%-120,072Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,019 shares; 2025Q4: 3,279 shares 3,279$1.67M0.13%-24,740Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,027 shares 17,027$1.66M0.13%newTimeline
BEAGBOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 139,993 shares; 2025Q4: 140,541 shares 140,541$1.49M0.11%+548Timeline
HCMAUHCM III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 143,164 shares; 2025Q4: 143,724 shares 143,724$1.48M0.11%+560Timeline
CEPFCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS IV INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 142,884 shares; 2025Q4: 143,442 shares 143,442$1.47M0.11%+558Timeline
DAAQDIGITAL ASSET ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 142,324 shares; 2025Q4: 142,881 shares 142,881$1.45M0.11%+557Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 393,611 shares; 2025Q2: 311,143 shares; 2025Q3: 142,026 shares; 2025Q4: 19,474 shares 19,474$1.42M0.11%-122,552Timeline
VHCPUVINE HILL CAP INVTS CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$1M0.08%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,748 shares 2,748$745K0.06%newTimeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 123,393 shares; 2025Q2: 27,709 shares; 2025Q3: 1,034 shares; 2025Q4: 1,034 shares 1,034$700K0.05%0Timeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,777 shares; 2025Q3: 27,777 shares; 2025Q4: 27,777 shares 27,777$657K0.05%0Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,135 shares; 2025Q4: 3,135 shares 3,135$607K0.05%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 374,017 shares; 2025Q3: 22,639 shares; 2025Q4: 2,302 shares 2,302$429K0.03%-20,337Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,917 shares; 2025Q4: 6,917 shares 6,917$418K0.03%0Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 924 shares; 2025Q4: 924 shares 924$414K0.03%0Timeline
KOIDKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,525 shares; 2025Q4: 12,525 shares 12,525$399K0.03%0Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 65,303 shares; 2025Q1: 65,859 shares; 2025Q2: 89,559 shares; 2025Q3: 2,437 shares; 2025Q4: 2,565 shares 2,565$360K0.03%+128Timeline
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,620 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,385 shares; 2025Q4: 1,385 shares 1,385$356K0.03%0Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,364 shares; 2024Q4: 53,910 shares; 2025Q1: 41,012 shares; 2025Q2: 33,126 shares; 2025Q3: 5,413 shares; 2025Q4: 1,072 shares 1,072$347K0.03%-4,341Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,924 shares; 2025Q1: 53,142 shares; 2025Q2: 36,603 shares; 2025Q3: 39,115 shares; 2025Q4: 1,071 shares 1,071$345K0.03%-38,044Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 109,140 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares 3,300$337K0.03%-105,840Timeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,057 shares; 2024Q4: 137,396 shares; 2025Q1: 184,635 shares; 2025Q2: 137,115 shares; 2025Q3: 103,353 shares; 2025Q4: 2,433 shares 2,433$331K0.03%-100,920Timeline
CEPVCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS V INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$102K0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSput1,248,200$495M-1,579,200
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput461,200$283M-1,818,100
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall460,000$182M-14,000
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput1,936,600$156M-2,373,400
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMput904,000$58.2M+724,000
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockcall107,300$47.8Mnew
RYROYAL BK CDA Stockcall200,000$34.1Mnew
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T COMcall150,000$28.7M-400,000
BBARRICK MNG CORP COM SHScall644,500$28.1Mnew
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP COMput310,000$21.4Mnew
AMLPALPS ETF TR ALERIAN MLPcall400,000$18.8Mnew
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMcall264,200$17M-778,300
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR COMcall700,000$15.7Mnew
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP COMcall200,000$13.8M+100,000
CCJCAMECO CORP Stockcall150,000$13.7Mnew
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO Stockcall150,000$13.6Mnew
IWMISHARES TR SHScall55,200$13.6Mnew
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC Stockput14,000$13.1Mnew
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP REGBNKcall200,000$13M-100,000
EWZISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFcall400,000$12.7Mnew
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput40,000$12.5Mnew
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC Stockcall166,200$11.3Mnew
IEXIDEX CORP Stockcall61,800$11Mnew
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES REITcall180,000$10.9Mnew
TFIITFI INTERNATIONAL INC Stockcall100,600$10.4Mnew
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INC COMcall75,000$10.2Mnew
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETcall300,000$10.2M0
POOLPOOL CORP Stockcall42,500$9.72Mnew
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INC Stockput50,000$9.72Mnew
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFput100,000$8.58M-3,732,700
MTNVAIL RESORTS INC Stockcall58,000$7.7Mnew
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC Stockcall112,500$7.56Mnew
RCIROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC Stockcall200,000$7.55M-1,250,000
CPRTCOPART INC Stockcall153,800$6.02Mnew
HSYHERSHEY CO Stockcall31,500$5.73Mnew
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUST JUNIOR GOLD MINEput50,000$5.69M0
EQTEQT CORP Stockcall100,000$5.36Mnew
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC Stockcall82,000$4.99Mnew
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall85,100$4.23M-95,400
TGTTARGET CORP Stockcall33,500$3.27Mnew
CAECAE INC Stockcall100,000$3.04Mnew
FISVFISERV INC COMcall43,300$2.91Mnew
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION Stockcall35,200$1.86Mnew
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR Stockcall20,700$1.75Mnew
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW COMcall100,000$1.46Mnew
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INC CL Acall14,000$1.14Mnew
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTD Stockcall70,000$644Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TLTISHARES TR3,100,200$277Mcall
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1,370,000$119Mcall
IWMISHARES TR279,200$67.6Mput
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORP3,526,159$39.6Mshares
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC68,982$29.1Mshares
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INC1,678,336$28.5Mshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION25,900$24Mput
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC99,468$23.4Mshares
POOLPOOL CORP71,891$22.3Mshares
RCIROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC609,300$21Mshares
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC313,439$21Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP40,000$20.7Mcall
ETRENTERGY CORP NEW216,584$20.2Mshares
BNBROOKFIELD CORP400,000$18.3Mcall
CTASCINTAS CORP84,000$17.2Mput
VSTVISTRA CORP86,521$17Mshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC400,000$15.7Mcall
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC398,934$15.6Mshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO90,341$13.6Mshares
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST200,000$12.7Mput
ORLAORLA MNG LTD NEW1,170,554$12.6Mshares
LENLENNAR CORP100,000$12.6Mcall
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP38,143$12.6Mshares
SUISUN CMNTYS INC94,028$12.1Mshares
IGVISHARES TR100,000$11.5Mput
XRTSPDR SERIES TRUST130,000$11.2Mput
MGAMAGNA INTL INC235,500$11.2Mcall
BTGB2GOLD CORP2,250,259$11.1Mshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC75,000$10.9Mput
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW308,207$10.8Mshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP25,294$10.8Mshares
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION100,000$10.6Mcall
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC60,000$10Mput
AVGOBROADCOM INC30,000$9.9Mput
AMZNAMAZON COM INC45,000$9.88Mcall
CDECOEUR MNG INC525,785$9.86Mshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T14,800$9.86Mput
EMEEMCOR GROUP INC14,822$9.63Mshares
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTD100,000$9.07Mshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC22,095$8.95Mshares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO25,000$8.66Mcall
PLDPROLOGIS INC.75,000$8.59Mcall
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INC75,000$8.48Mshares
TAT&T INC300,000$8.47Mcall
TAT&T INC293,201$8.28Mshares
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INC50,000$7.81Mcall
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A10,531$7.35Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP25,000$7.03Mcall
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION45,000$6.99Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION36,000$6.72Mput
TUTELUS CORPORATION396,669$6.26Mshares
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INC33,392$6.16Mshares
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORP150,109$6.07Mshares
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.96,701$5.8Mshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF83,529$5.43Mshares
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW150,000$5.26Mcall
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP32,130$4.99Mshares
PRKSUNITED PARKS & RESORTS INC92,022$4.76Mshares
TACTRANSALTA CORP334,994$4.58Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD25,087$4.48Mshares
INTCINTEL CORP120,500$4.04Mcall
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION35,238$3.87Mshares
CCITIGROUP INC37,924$3.85Mshares
LENLENNAR CORP30,230$3.81Mshares
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN23,106$3.78Mshares
ETNEATON CORP PLC9,706$3.63Mshares
HCM II ACQUISITION CORPHCM II ACQUISITION CORP198,188$3.25Mshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION18,835$3.15Mshares
BBYBEST BUY INC40,090$3.03Mshares
INFQINFLEQTION INC233,975$3.01Mshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF40,000$2.6Mput
KKRKKR & CO INC20,000$2.6Mshares
KKRKKR & CO INC20,000$2.6Mcall
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC7,114$2.17Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC2,839$2.08Mshares
RACEFERRARI N V3,909$1.9Mshares
CCJCAMECO CORP22,467$1.88Mshares
CAEPCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS III I177,756$1.83Mshares
TACOBERTO ACQUISITION CORP141,907$1.48Mshares
TACTRANSALTA CORP100,000$1.37Mcall
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INC8,195$1.13Mshares
PAIIUPYROPHYTE ACQUISITION CORP.96,670$979Kshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP1,554$805Kshares
TSLATESLA INC1,700$756Kput
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC2,240$756Kshares
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST11,624$736Kshares
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC6,027$731Kshares
BCBRUNSWICK CORP5,935$375Kshares
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO4,289$367Kshares
STSENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PL11,158$341Kshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC1,983$332Kshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC360$221Kshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP306$220Kshares
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.1,879$211Kshares
INTCINTEL CORP5,626$189Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP250$70.3Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002060757-26-000003 base2026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set