Skip to content

Waratah Capital Advisors Ltd.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1539919, TORONTO, Ontario, Canada

Waratah Capital Advisors Ltd. reported $2,625,002,891 across 127 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.58% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002060757-26-000028

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$2.63B
Holdings
127
Top 10 weight
37.58%
New
54
Sold out
78

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DSGXadded+1,078,223$77.2M
SUnew+503,049$33.3M
CVEnew+1,072,139$28.4M
NVTadded+214,588$25.4M
SPXCadded+119,982$24M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Bexited-1,022,153-$44.5M
EXKexited-3,737,025-$35.1M
VZLAexited-6,343,121-$34.7M
AMZNexited-144,186-$33.3M
DHRexited-141,082-$32.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002060757-26-000028, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,116,507,416, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 111,259 shares; 2026Q1: 1,189,482 shares 1,189,482$85.1M7.62%+1,078,223Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 616,370 shares; 2025Q1: 543,854 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 939,614 shares; 2026Q1: 1,377,338 shares 1,377,338$61.2M5.48%+437,724Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,915,892 shares; 2024Q4: 6,270,068 shares; 2025Q1: 3,180,236 shares; 2025Q2: 2,045,851 shares; 2025Q3: 1,869,033 shares; 2025Q4: 2,114,712 shares; 2026Q1: 1,301,904 shares 1,301,904$39.7M3.56%-812,808Timeline
CGAUCENTERRA GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,930,005 shares; 2025Q2: 6,678,897 shares; 2025Q3: 6,954,407 shares; 2025Q4: 3,703,468 shares; 2026Q1: 2,204,049 shares 2,204,049$39.2M3.51%-1,499,419Timeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 254,095 shares; 2025Q3: 2,113,558 shares; 2025Q4: 2,603,269 shares; 2026Q1: 1,939,936 shares 1,939,936$36.5M3.27%-663,333Timeline
SKESKEENA RES LTD NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 571,429 shares; 2025Q3: 1,227,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,526,799 shares; 2026Q1: 1,127,480 shares 1,127,480$33.5M3%-399,319Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 503,049 shares 503,049$33.3M2.98%newTimeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 227,503 shares; 2024Q4: 92,497 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,914 shares; 2025Q4: 35,649 shares; 2026Q1: 155,631 shares 155,631$31.1M2.79%+119,982Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 135,788 shares; 2025Q3: 84,837 shares; 2025Q4: 77,730 shares; 2026Q1: 152,943 shares 152,943$30.2M2.71%+75,213Timeline
BGSIBOYD GROUP SERVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 291,886 shares; 2026Q1: 231,905 shares 231,905$29.7M2.66%-59,981Timeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,678,336 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,072,139 shares 1,072,139$28.4M2.55%newTimeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 153,548 shares; 2025Q1: 154,819 shares; 2025Q2: 115,955 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 184,374 shares; 2026Q1: 269,267 shares 269,267$27.7M2.48%+84,893Timeline
CRCRANE COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,768 shares; 2025Q4: 149,641 shares; 2026Q1: 161,298 shares 161,298$27.6M2.47%+11,657Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 109,140 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares; 2026Q1: 217,888 shares 217,888$25.8M2.31%+214,588Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,357 shares; 2024Q4: 105,152 shares; 2025Q1: 29,317 shares; 2025Q2: 44,017 shares; 2025Q3: 38,681 shares; 2025Q4: 22,274 shares; 2026Q1: 43,620 shares 43,620$25.7M2.3%+21,346Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 885,257 shares; 2024Q4: 829,989 shares; 2025Q1: 430,211 shares; 2025Q2: 268,875 shares; 2025Q3: 166,852 shares; 2025Q4: 166,852 shares; 2026Q1: 121,113 shares 121,113$24.6M2.2%-45,739Timeline
CAECAE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,321 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 312,748 shares; 2026Q1: 889,234 shares 889,234$23.2M2.07%+576,486Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 168,921 shares; 2025Q1: 282,158 shares; 2025Q2: 166,275 shares; 2025Q3: 306,133 shares; 2025Q4: 156,016 shares; 2026Q1: 214,249 shares 214,249$22.7M2.03%+58,233Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,487 shares; 2024Q4: 61,827 shares; 2025Q1: 71,873 shares; 2025Q2: 9,284 shares; 2025Q3: 82,596 shares; 2025Q4: 20,471 shares; 2026Q1: 33,574 shares 33,574$20.3M1.82%+13,103Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 545,298 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 99,093 shares; 2025Q2: 130,683 shares; 2025Q3: 241,926 shares; 2025Q4: 298,574 shares; 2026Q1: 212,432 shares 212,432$19.8M1.78%-86,142Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,295 shares; 2024Q4: 179,844 shares; 2025Q1: 48,723 shares; 2025Q2: 149,073 shares; 2025Q3: 99,468 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 69,319 shares 69,319$19.7M1.76%newTimeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,778,813 shares; 2024Q4: 5,889,906 shares; 2025Q1: 3,763,259 shares; 2025Q2: 3,539,978 shares; 2025Q3: 3,453,329 shares; 2025Q4: 1,535,236 shares; 2026Q1: 1,692,223 shares 1,692,223$19.6M1.76%+156,987Timeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 773,406 shares; 2024Q4: 560,862 shares; 2025Q1: 398,424 shares; 2025Q2: 156,853 shares; 2025Q3: 106,459 shares; 2025Q4: 150,137 shares; 2026Q1: 127,893 shares 127,893$18.3M1.64%-22,244Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 376,424 shares 376,424$17.6M1.57%newTimeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,771 shares; 2026Q1: 77,196 shares 77,196$16.5M1.48%+30,425Timeline
BEPBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 281,213 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 488,000 shares 488,000$15.9M1.43%newTimeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,730 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62,266 shares; 2026Q1: 97,093 shares 97,093$14.9M1.33%+34,827Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,332 shares; 2025Q2: 44,203 shares; 2025Q3: 26,852 shares; 2025Q4: 30,161 shares; 2026Q1: 10,729 shares 10,729$14.8M1.33%-19,432Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,732 shares; 2024Q4: 51,140 shares; 2025Q1: 154,622 shares; 2025Q2: 48,956 shares; 2025Q3: 48,956 shares; 2025Q4: 55,773 shares; 2026Q1: 56,029 shares 56,029$13.8M1.24%+256Timeline
DOOBRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 207,877 shares; 2025Q3: 145,328 shares; 2025Q4: 332,953 shares; 2026Q1: 191,290 shares 191,290$13.7M1.23%-141,663Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,282 shares; 2024Q4: 119,571 shares; 2025Q1: 119,992 shares; 2025Q2: 89,199 shares; 2025Q3: 107,588 shares; 2025Q4: 111,008 shares; 2026Q1: 83,144 shares 83,144$13.5M1.2%-27,864Timeline
SXTSENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 47,145 shares; 2025Q2: 186,447 shares; 2025Q3: 79,486 shares; 2025Q4: 146,311 shares; 2026Q1: 150,732 shares 150,732$13M1.17%+4,421Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49,422 shares 49,422$10.7M0.96%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,664 shares 30,664$10.5M0.94%newTimeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 65,303 shares; 2025Q1: 65,859 shares; 2025Q2: 89,559 shares; 2025Q3: 2,437 shares; 2025Q4: 2,565 shares; 2026Q1: 55,144 shares 55,144$10.3M0.92%+52,579Timeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 312,511 shares 312,511$10.3M0.92%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 79,038 shares; 2025Q2: 15,639 shares; 2025Q3: 2,442 shares; 2025Q4: 24,846 shares; 2026Q1: 18,349 shares 18,349$10.1M0.9%-6,497Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$9.9M0.89%newTimeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,824 shares; 2024Q4: 215,209 shares; 2025Q1: 281,932 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 216,584 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,708 shares 80,708$9.07M0.81%newTimeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,858 shares; 2025Q4: 38,688 shares; 2026Q1: 13,310 shares 13,310$9.07M0.81%-25,378Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 202,513 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 130,000 shares 130,000$8.27M0.74%newTimeline
WRNWESTERN COPPER & GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,130,614 shares 3,130,614$7.92M0.71%newTimeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 108,441 shares; 2025Q2: 173,666 shares; 2025Q3: 228,388 shares; 2025Q4: 156,622 shares; 2026Q1: 56,710 shares 56,710$7.28M0.65%-99,912Timeline
BCBRUNSWICK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 177,768 shares; 2025Q3: 5,935 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 97,877 shares 97,877$7.12M0.64%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 121,364 shares; 2025Q1: 44,030 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,664 shares 27,664$7.02M0.63%newTimeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 496,174 shares; 2024Q4: 62,030 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 78,487 shares; 2025Q4: 387,109 shares; 2026Q1: 124,157 shares 124,157$6.91M0.62%-262,952Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 784,863 shares; 2024Q4: 421,727 shares; 2025Q1: 121,759 shares; 2025Q2: 295,149 shares; 2025Q3: 108,819 shares; 2025Q4: 270,599 shares; 2026Q1: 87,807 shares 87,807$6.91M0.62%-182,792Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 78,034 shares; 2025Q4: 20,962 shares; 2026Q1: 48,713 shares 48,713$6.62M0.59%+27,751Timeline
ATSATS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,027 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 107,175 shares; 2025Q2: 118,480 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 223,983 shares 223,983$6.32M0.57%newTimeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,385 shares; 2024Q4: 191,119 shares; 2025Q1: 153,702 shares; 2025Q2: 74,292 shares; 2025Q3: 133,259 shares; 2025Q4: 13,187 shares; 2026Q1: 46,693 shares 46,693$6.17M0.55%+33,506Timeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,000 shares; 2024Q4: 275,000 shares; 2025Q1: 305,000 shares; 2025Q2: 350,622 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$5.94M0.53%newTimeline
STNSTANTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 244,933 shares; 2025Q1: 385,424 shares; 2025Q2: 410,497 shares; 2025Q3: 66,092 shares; 2025Q4: 64,541 shares; 2026Q1: 64,700 shares 64,700$5.59M0.5%+159Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,687 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,011 shares; 2026Q1: 31,134 shares 31,134$5.59M0.5%-5,877Timeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,057 shares; 2024Q4: 137,396 shares; 2025Q1: 184,635 shares; 2025Q2: 137,115 shares; 2025Q3: 103,353 shares; 2025Q4: 2,433 shares; 2026Q1: 28,046 shares 28,046$5.46M0.49%+25,613Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$5.14M0.46%newTimeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 68,828 shares; 2025Q2: 65,470 shares; 2025Q3: 10,901 shares; 2025Q4: 27,010 shares; 2026Q1: 16,581 shares 16,581$4.95M0.44%-10,429Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,254 shares; 2026Q1: 13,734 shares 13,734$4.71M0.42%-1,520Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,536 shares; 2024Q4: 164,947 shares; 2025Q1: 43,945 shares; 2025Q2: 41,740 shares; 2025Q3: 31,677 shares; 2025Q4: 31,677 shares; 2026Q1: 32,671 shares 32,671$4.54M0.41%+994Timeline
BNOUNITED STS BRENT OIL FD LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 79,322 shares 79,322$4.13M0.37%newTimeline
LGNLEGENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 85,602 shares; 2026Q1: 68,315 shares 68,315$3.86M0.35%-17,287Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,273 shares; 2025Q3: 14,822 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,224 shares 5,224$3.86M0.35%newTimeline
SGMLSIGMA LITHIUM CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 117,800 shares; 2025Q1: 117,800 shares; 2025Q2: 227,330 shares; 2025Q3: 296,330 shares; 2025Q4: 296,330 shares; 2026Q1: 269,114 shares 269,114$3.32M0.3%-27,216Timeline
ATLXATLAS LITHIUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 661,158 shares; 2024Q4: 568,893 shares; 2025Q1: 568,893 shares; 2025Q2: 449,217 shares; 2025Q3: 449,217 shares; 2025Q4: 749,217 shares; 2026Q1: 749,217 shares 749,217$3.26M0.29%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 68,184 shares; 2025Q1: 20,421 shares; 2025Q2: 34,782 shares; 2025Q3: 2,839 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,678 shares 5,678$3.25M0.29%newTimeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 700,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,196,435 shares; 2025Q1: 525,000 shares; 2025Q2: 612,392 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$3.2M0.29%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,419 shares 16,419$3.19M0.29%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,135 shares; 2025Q4: 3,135 shares; 2026Q1: 10,340 shares 10,340$3.07M0.27%+7,205Timeline
VICRVICOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,798 shares; 2026Q1: 17,156 shares 17,156$2.76M0.25%-11,642Timeline
CEPTCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS II INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 307,474 shares; 2026Q1: 246,240 shares 246,240$2.68M0.24%-61,234Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,948 shares; 2025Q3: 360 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,057 shares 3,057$2.67M0.24%newTimeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,970 shares 11,970$2.62M0.23%newTimeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,027 shares; 2026Q1: 20,119 shares 20,119$2.44M0.22%+3,092Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,631 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,329 shares 1,329$1.76M0.16%newTimeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 178,624 shares 178,624$1.71M0.15%newTimeline
GFUZSPRING VY ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 167,010 shares 167,010$1.7M0.15%newTimeline
TVATEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 303,607 shares; 2026Q1: 151,804 shares 151,804$1.58M0.14%-151,803Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,407 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,308 shares; 2026Q1: 7,244 shares 7,244$1.37M0.12%-18,064Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,589 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,584 shares; 2025Q4: 28,811 shares; 2026Q1: 1,928 shares 1,928$1.37M0.12%-26,883Timeline
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,383 shares 4,383$1.23M0.11%newTimeline
USASAMERICAS GOLD AND SILVER CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 173,509 shares; 2025Q4: 888,715 shares; 2026Q1: 227,943 shares 227,943$1.19M0.11%-660,772Timeline
KRESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,483 shares; 2025Q3: 11,624 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,989 shares 17,989$1.17M0.1%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,748 shares; 2026Q1: 3,350 shares 3,350$1.07M0.1%+602Timeline
VHCPUVINE HILL CAP INVTS CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1M0.09%0Timeline
CEPSCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS VI INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 86,485 shares 86,485$873K0.08%newTimeline
AEXAAMERICAN EXCEPTIONALISM ACQUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 107,520 shares; 2025Q4: 160,124 shares; 2026Q1: 80,062 shares 80,062$867K0.08%-80,062Timeline
BEAGBOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 139,993 shares; 2025Q4: 140,541 shares; 2026Q1: 70,271 shares 70,271$742K0.07%-70,270Timeline
HCMAUHCM III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 143,164 shares; 2025Q4: 143,724 shares; 2026Q1: 71,862 shares 71,862$737K0.07%-71,862Timeline
DAAQDIGITAL ASSET ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 142,324 shares; 2025Q4: 142,881 shares; 2026Q1: 71,441 shares 71,441$732K0.07%-71,440Timeline
CEPFCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS IV INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 142,884 shares; 2025Q4: 143,442 shares; 2026Q1: 71,721 shares 71,721$731K0.07%-71,721Timeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,777 shares; 2025Q3: 27,777 shares; 2025Q4: 27,777 shares; 2026Q1: 27,777 shares 27,777$677K0.06%0Timeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 435,458 shares; 2025Q3: 572,801 shares; 2025Q4: 355,818 shares; 2026Q1: 9,565 shares 9,565$486K0.04%-346,253Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 77,040 shares; 2026Q1: 1,642 shares 1,642$449K0.04%-75,398Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,127 shares; 2025Q3: 10,531 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 871 shares 871$422K0.04%newTimeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 123,393 shares; 2025Q2: 27,709 shares; 2025Q3: 1,034 shares; 2025Q4: 1,034 shares; 2026Q1: 718 shares 718$403K0.04%-316Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,364 shares; 2024Q4: 53,910 shares; 2025Q1: 41,012 shares; 2025Q2: 33,126 shares; 2025Q3: 5,413 shares; 2025Q4: 1,072 shares; 2026Q1: 965 shares 965$309K0.03%-107Timeline
ALOVUALDABRA 4 LQDTY OPP VEH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$249K0.02%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,924 shares; 2025Q1: 53,142 shares; 2025Q2: 36,603 shares; 2025Q3: 39,115 shares; 2025Q4: 1,071 shares; 2026Q1: 823 shares 823$242K0.02%-248Timeline
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,186 shares 22,186$195K0.02%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall4,016,100$348Mnew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput407,800$265Mnew
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput3,130,000$249M+1,193,400
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput298,100$172M-163,100
LQDISHARES TR SHSput1,080,000$118Mnew
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSput199,000$85.6M-1,049,200
IWMISHARES TR SHScall330,000$81.8M+274,800
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall100,000$43M-360,000
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC COMcall135,000$20.7Mnew
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC Stockput90,000$18.3Mnew
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall300,000$11.5M+214,900
FXIISHARES TR CHINA LG-CAP ETFcall300,000$10.8Mnew
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput170,000$10.4Mnew
IGVISHARES TR SHScall100,000$8.01Mnew
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY Stockcall100,000$7.87Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput45,000$7.85Mnew
FNVFRANCO NEV CORP Stockcall30,000$7.41Mnew
KKRKKR & CO INC COMcall72,000$6.66Mnew
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORP COMcall190,000$5.8Mnew
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD Stockcall25,000$5.07Mnew
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC STOKcall150,000$4.8Mnew
TACTRANSALTA CORP COMcall340,000$4.45Mnew
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC Stockcall45,000$4.14Mnew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall5,000$3.25Mnew
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockcall8,600$3.04M-98,700
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP Stockcall30,000$2.7Mnew
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INC COMcall60,000$1.59Mnew
CGAUCENTERRA GOLD INC Stockcall50,000$890Knew
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTD Stockcall50,000$580K-20,000

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SLVISHARES SILVER TR904,000$58.2Mput
BBARRICK MNG CORP1,022,153$44.5Mshares
EXKENDEAVOUR SILVER CORP3,737,025$35.1Mshares
VZLAVIZSLA SILVER CORP6,343,121$34.7Mshares
RYROYAL BK CDA200,000$34.1Mcall
AMZNAMAZON COM INC144,186$33.3Mshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL141,082$32.3Mshares
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T150,000$28.7Mcall
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC64,540$28.7Mshares
BBARRICK MNG CORP644,500$28.1Mcall
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION237,000$26.2Mshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP183,546$24.8Mshares
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP310,000$21.4Mput
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP590,000$20.3Mshares
AMLPALPS ETF TR400,000$18.8Mcall
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO200,809$18.2Mshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR264,200$17Mcall
BROSDUTCH BROS INC262,741$16.1Mshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR700,000$15.7Mcall
BACBANK OF AMER CORP271,035$14.9Mshares
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP200,000$13.8Mcall
CCJCAMECO CORP150,000$13.7Mcall
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO150,000$13.6Mcall
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC117,625$13.2Mshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC14,000$13.1Mput
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER383,028$13Mshares
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST200,000$13Mcall
EWZISHARES INC400,000$12.7Mcall
GOOGLALPHABET INC40,000$12.5Mput
MGAMAGNA INTL INC220,000$11.7Mshares
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC166,200$11.3Mcall
IEXIDEX CORP61,800$11Mcall
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES180,000$10.9Mcall
OIHVANECK ETF TRUST37,000$10.5Mshares
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC70,000$10.5Mshares
TFIITFI INTERNATIONAL INC100,600$10.4Mcall
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INC75,000$10.2Mcall
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST300,000$10.2Mcall
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN61,767$9.93Mshares
POOLPOOL CORP42,500$9.72Mcall
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INC50,000$9.72Mput
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES156,639$9.49Mshares
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN58,736$9.21Mshares
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST100,000$8.58Mput
STESTERIS PLC33,628$8.53Mshares
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORP154,335$8Mshares
MTNVAIL RESORTS INC58,000$7.7Mcall
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC112,500$7.56Mcall
RCIROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC200,000$7.55Mcall
CPRTCOPART INC153,800$6.02Mcall
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL11,640$5.85Mshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC44,500$5.83Mshares
HSYHERSHEY CO31,500$5.73Mcall
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUST50,000$5.69Mput
AVGOBROADCOM INC15,911$5.51Mshares
EQTEQT CORP100,000$5.36Mcall
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC82,000$4.99Mcall
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INC61,827$4.88Mshares
SILJAMPLIFY ETF TR131,400$3.64Mshares
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC196,133$3.48Mshares
BMOBANK OF MONTREAL25,894$3.36Mshares
TGTTARGET CORP33,500$3.27Mcall
CAECAE INC100,000$3.04Mcall
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INC20,108$2.96Mshares
FISVFISERV INC43,300$2.91Mcall
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INC23,774$2.1Mshares
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION35,200$1.86Mcall
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR20,700$1.75Mcall
CMICUMMINS INC3,279$1.67Mshares
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW100,000$1.46Mcall
FOXAFOX CORP19,474$1.42Mshares
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INC14,000$1.14Mcall
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION2,302$429Kshares
FLEXFLEX LTD6,917$418Kshares
RBCRBC BEARINGS INC924$414Kshares
KOIDKRANESHARES TRUST12,525$399Kshares
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN1,385$356Kshares
CEPVCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS V INC10,000$102Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002060757-26-000028 base2026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set