Skip to content

UBS AM, a distinct business unit of UBS ASSET MANAGEMENT AMERICAS LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 861177, NEW YORK, NY

UBS AM, a distinct business unit of UBS ASSET MANAGEMENT AMERICAS LLC reported $390,540,811,931 across 2,638 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-19. Its ten largest share positions make up 23.54% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000950123-25-005812

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$391B
Holdings
2,638
Top 10 weight
23.54%
New
113
Sold out
129

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PDDadded+8,086,620$957M
MSFTadded+2,306,485$866M
GOOGLadded+4,473,901$692M
NVDAadded+5,896,735$639M
BABAadded+3,947,460$522M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLreduced-91,336,544-$20.3B
AMZNreduced-57,137,962-$10.9B
BACreduced-39,336,965-$1.64B
AMATreduced-7,513,638-$1.09B
PLDreduced-9,187,364-$1.03B

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000950123-25-005812, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $390,540,811,931, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PACKRANPAK HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,154 shares; 2024Q4: 82,534 shares; 2025Q1: 93,332 shares 93,332$506K<0.01%+10,798Timeline
ARCTARCTURUS THERAPEUTICS HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 205,756 shares; 2024Q4: 52,189 shares; 2025Q1: 47,452 shares 47,452$503K<0.01%-4,737Timeline
NMFCNEW MTN FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,500 shares 45,500$502K<0.01%newTimeline
CRSRCORSAIR GAMING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,718 shares; 2024Q4: 55,263 shares; 2025Q1: 56,267 shares 56,267$499K<0.01%+1,004Timeline
CSIQCANADIAN SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 55,818 shares 55,818$483K<0.01%newTimeline
LUCKLUCKY STRIKE ENTERTAINMENT CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,333 shares; 2024Q4: 44,269 shares; 2025Q1: 49,414 shares 49,414$482K<0.01%+5,145Timeline
SANASANA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 253,899 shares; 2024Q4: 279,282 shares; 2025Q1: 284,924 shares 284,924$479K<0.01%+5,642Timeline
USNAUSANA HEALTH SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,423 shares; 2024Q4: 17,300 shares; 2025Q1: 17,300 shares 17,300$467K<0.01%0Timeline
BFSTBUSINESS FIRST BANCSHARES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,362 shares; 2024Q4: 16,615 shares; 2025Q1: 18,737 shares 18,737$456K<0.01%+2,122Timeline
DCBODOCEBO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,903 shares; 2024Q4: 15,903 shares; 2025Q1: 15,805 shares 15,805$454K<0.01%-98Timeline
LPROOPEN LENDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,003 shares; 2024Q4: 202,743 shares; 2025Q1: 164,171 shares 164,171$453K<0.01%-38,572Timeline
STKLSUNOPTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,002 shares; 2024Q4: 91,055 shares; 2025Q1: 92,955 shares 92,955$452K<0.01%+1,900Timeline
BOTZGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,868 shares 15,868$452K<0.01%newTimeline
WESTWESTROCK COFFEE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,879 shares; 2024Q4: 61,851 shares; 2025Q1: 61,851 shares 61,851$447K<0.01%0Timeline
CCBGCAPITAL CITY BANKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,839 shares; 2024Q4: 10,839 shares; 2025Q1: 12,399 shares 12,399$446K<0.01%+1,560Timeline
SVRASAVARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,815 shares; 2024Q4: 156,983 shares; 2025Q1: 159,052 shares 159,052$441K<0.01%+2,069Timeline
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,289 shares; 2024Q4: 227,897 shares; 2025Q1: 212,619 shares 212,619$436K<0.01%-15,278Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,800 shares; 2024Q4: 9,800 shares; 2025Q1: 3,300 shares 3,300$433K<0.01%-6,500Timeline
SDSANDRIDGE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,043 shares; 2024Q4: 37,176 shares; 2025Q1: 37,176 shares 37,176$425K<0.01%0Timeline
KENKENON HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,868 shares; 2024Q4: 12,248 shares; 2025Q1: 13,220 shares 13,220$423K<0.01%+972Timeline
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 269,725 shares; 2024Q4: 286,990 shares; 2025Q1: 286,990 shares 286,990$422K<0.01%0Timeline
GCBCGREENE CNTY BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,947 shares; 2024Q4: 17,450 shares; 2025Q1: 17,450 shares 17,450$421K<0.01%0Timeline
CRONCRONOS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 231,965 shares; 2024Q4: 231,965 shares; 2025Q1: 231,965 shares 231,965$420K<0.01%0Timeline
ADVADVANTAGE SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 194,941 shares; 2024Q4: 230,293 shares; 2025Q1: 276,044 shares 276,044$417K<0.01%+45,751Timeline
DMRCDIGIMARC CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,114 shares; 2024Q4: 30,774 shares; 2025Q1: 32,448 shares 32,448$416K<0.01%+1,674Timeline
LINDLINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,225 shares; 2024Q4: 55,635 shares; 2025Q1: 44,731 shares 44,731$415K<0.01%-10,904Timeline
SMWBSIMILARWEB LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,912 shares; 2024Q4: 15,912 shares; 2025Q1: 50,092 shares 50,092$414K<0.01%+34,180Timeline
HUMAHUMACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,542 shares; 2024Q4: 202,825 shares; 2025Q1: 242,616 shares 242,616$414K<0.01%+39,791Timeline
ABUSARBUTUS BIOPHARMA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 195,843 shares; 2024Q4: 103,943 shares; 2025Q1: 114,950 shares 114,950$401K<0.01%+11,007Timeline
ULCCFRONTIER GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,525 shares; 2024Q4: 75,359 shares; 2025Q1: 92,388 shares 92,388$401K<0.01%+17,029Timeline
MNTKMONTAUK RENEWABLES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,290 shares; 2024Q4: 280,639 shares; 2025Q1: 191,182 shares 191,182$400K<0.01%-89,457Timeline
ASTLALGOMA STL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,661 shares; 2024Q4: 73,661 shares; 2025Q1: 73,661 shares 73,661$399K<0.01%0Timeline
ZEEKR INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGYZEEKR INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,400 shares 16,400$395K<0.01%new
FLWS1 800 FLOWERS COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,517 shares; 2024Q4: 91,101 shares; 2025Q1: 66,872 shares 66,872$395K<0.01%-24,229Timeline
SMBCSOUTHERN MO BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,505 shares; 2024Q4: 6,505 shares; 2025Q1: 7,522 shares 7,522$391K<0.01%+1,017Timeline
LXULSB INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,842 shares; 2024Q4: 57,534 shares; 2025Q1: 57,534 shares 57,534$379K<0.01%0Timeline
LIONS GATE ENTMNT CORPLIONS GATE ENTMNT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,284 shares; 2024Q4: 158,925 shares; 2025Q1: 42,540 shares 42,540$376K<0.01%-116,385
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,806 shares; 2024Q4: 135,806 shares; 2025Q1: 135,806 shares 135,806$368K<0.01%0Timeline
GRNTGRANITE RIDGE RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,863 shares; 2024Q4: 60,135 shares; 2025Q1: 60,135 shares 60,135$366K<0.01%0Timeline
BOCBOSTON OMAHA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,787 shares; 2024Q4: 24,987 shares; 2025Q1: 24,987 shares 24,987$364K<0.01%0Timeline
MGICMAGIC SOFTWARE ENTERPRISESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,944 shares; 2024Q4: 27,944 shares; 2025Q1: 27,944 shares 27,944$363K<0.01%0Timeline
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400 shares; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: 300 shares 300$360K<0.01%-100
HPKHIGHPEAK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,221 shares; 2024Q4: 29,829 shares; 2025Q1: 27,124 shares 27,124$343K<0.01%-2,705Timeline
METCRAMACO RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,231 shares; 2024Q4: 41,656 shares; 2025Q1: 41,656 shares 41,656$343K<0.01%0Timeline
ASTRIA THERAPEUTICS INCASTRIA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,696 shares; 2024Q4: 63,452 shares; 2025Q1: 63,452 shares 63,452$339K<0.01%0
ARGXARGENX SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,842 shares; 2024Q4: 20,425 shares; 2025Q1: 570 shares 570$337K<0.01%-19,855Timeline
GOOSCANADA GOOSE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,383 shares; 2024Q4: 41,482 shares; 2025Q1: 42,332 shares 42,332$337K<0.01%+850Timeline
TYRATYRA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,209 shares; 2024Q4: 35,635 shares; 2025Q1: 35,635 shares 35,635$331K<0.01%0Timeline
NOANORTH AMERN CONSTR GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,876 shares; 2024Q4: 20,850 shares; 2025Q1: 20,850 shares 20,850$329K<0.01%0Timeline
BLDPBALLARD PWR SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 367,036 shares; 2024Q4: 287,706 shares; 2025Q1: 292,236 shares 292,236$321K<0.01%+4,530Timeline
GRTUFGRANITE REAL ESTATE INVESTMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,769 shares; 2025Q1: 6,769 shares 6,769$317K<0.01%0Timeline
ATLCATLANTICUS HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$307K<0.01%newTimeline
NYAXNAYAX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,040 shares; 2024Q4: 9,040 shares; 2025Q1: 9,040 shares 9,040$306K<0.01%0Timeline
TRDAENTRADA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,156 shares; 2024Q4: 35,750 shares; 2025Q1: 33,593 shares 33,593$304K<0.01%-2,157Timeline
BFSSAUL CTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,515 shares; 2024Q4: 14,181 shares; 2025Q1: 7,990 shares 7,990$288K<0.01%-6,191Timeline
KIDSORTHOPEDIATRICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,232 shares; 2024Q4: 19,863 shares; 2025Q1: 11,232 shares 11,232$277K<0.01%-8,631Timeline
ESQESQUIRE FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,665 shares 3,665$276K<0.01%newTimeline
SVVSAVERS VALUE VLG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,939 shares; 2024Q4: 23,939 shares; 2025Q1: 39,373 shares 39,373$272K<0.01%+15,434Timeline
DSGRDISTRIBUTION SOLUTIONS GRP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,693 shares; 2024Q4: 19,080 shares; 2025Q1: 9,693 shares 9,693$271K<0.01%-9,387Timeline
MIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCMIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,353 shares; 2024Q4: 85,044 shares; 2025Q1: 45,621 shares 45,621$267K<0.01%-39,423
BFLYBUTTERFLY NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 117,052 shares 117,052$267K<0.01%newTimeline
BSACBANCO SANTANDER CHILE NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 332,348 shares; 2024Q4: 332,348 shares; 2025Q1: 11,627 shares 11,627$265K<0.01%-320,721Timeline
AVAHAVEANNA HEALTHCARE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 48,781 shares; 2025Q1: 48,781 shares 48,781$264K<0.01%0Timeline
OLPXOLAPLEX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,338 shares; 2024Q4: 205,782 shares; 2025Q1: 205,782 shares 205,782$261K<0.01%0Timeline
DNAGINKGO BIOWORKS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,249 shares; 2024Q4: 41,995 shares; 2025Q1: 44,264 shares 44,264$252K<0.01%+2,269Timeline
NVECNVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,898 shares 3,898$248K<0.01%newTimeline
BITFBITFARMS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 259,722 shares; 2024Q4: 261,750 shares; 2025Q1: 312,852 shares 312,852$247K<0.01%+51,102Timeline
HBTHBT FINL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,272 shares; 2024Q4: 10,983 shares; 2025Q1: 10,983 shares 10,983$246K<0.01%0Timeline
ALGTALLEGIANT TRAVEL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,964 shares; 2025Q1: 4,634 shares 4,634$239K<0.01%-2,330Timeline
OLPONE LIBERTY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,604 shares; 2024Q4: 20,098 shares; 2025Q1: 8,956 shares 8,956$235K<0.01%-11,142Timeline
DHDEFINITIVE HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,610 shares; 2024Q4: 81,358 shares; 2025Q1: 81,358 shares 81,358$235K<0.01%0Timeline
ULHUNIVERSAL LOGISTICS HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,768 shares; 2024Q4: 13,779 shares; 2025Q1: 8,780 shares 8,780$230K<0.01%-4,999Timeline
PPTAPERPETUA RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,778 shares 20,778$222K<0.01%newTimeline
LARLITHIUM ARGENTINA AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 103,410 shares 103,410$221K<0.01%newTimeline
KRUSKURA SUSHI USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,572 shares; 2024Q4: 7,624 shares; 2025Q1: 4,208 shares 4,208$215K<0.01%-3,416Timeline
PLRXPLIANT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,937 shares; 2024Q4: 139,574 shares; 2025Q1: 154,906 shares 154,906$209K<0.01%+15,332Timeline
TELUS INTL CDA INCTELUS INTL CDA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,478 shares; 2024Q4: 73,530 shares; 2025Q1: 73,530 shares 73,530$198K<0.01%0
MOMOHELLO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,030 shares; 2024Q4: 10,212 shares; 2025Q1: 29,503 shares 29,503$186K<0.01%+19,291Timeline
CTRICENTURI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,086 shares; 2024Q4: 13,086 shares; 2025Q1: 11,118 shares 11,118$182K<0.01%-1,968Timeline
KLCKINDERCARE LEARNING COMPANIEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,177 shares 15,177$176K<0.01%newTimeline
ANNXANNEXON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 49,062 shares; 2025Q1: 78,857 shares 78,857$152K<0.01%+29,795Timeline
EVEXEVE HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,406 shares 42,406$141K<0.01%newTimeline
MANAGED PORTFOLIO SERIESMANAGED PORTFOLIO SERIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,460 shares 3,460$126K<0.01%new
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,800 shares 7,800$124K<0.01%newTimeline
CHGGCHEGG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,643 shares; 2024Q4: 187,643 shares; 2025Q1: 187,643 shares 187,643$120K<0.01%0Timeline
HUYAHUYA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,588 shares; 2024Q4: 7,588 shares; 2025Q1: 34,888 shares 34,888$112K<0.01%+27,300Timeline
GLUEMONTE ROSA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,100 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,100 shares 24,100$112K<0.01%newTimeline
SWIMLATHAM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,741 shares; 2025Q1: 16,741 shares 16,741$108K<0.01%0Timeline
GPCRSTRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,915 shares 5,915$102K<0.01%newTimeline
PAGSPAGSEGURO DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 663,904 shares; 2024Q4: 13,300 shares; 2025Q1: 13,300 shares 13,300$101K<0.01%0Timeline
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,131 shares 12,131$101K<0.01%newTimeline
IMCRIMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,257 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,900 shares 2,900$86K<0.01%newTimeline
LULUFAX HOLDING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,580 shares; 2024Q4: 125,808 shares; 2025Q1: 28,021 shares 28,021$83.2K<0.01%-97,787Timeline
PLTKPLAYTIKA HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,501 shares 15,501$80.1K<0.01%newTimeline
ARTNAARTESIAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,422 shares 2,422$79.1K<0.01%newTimeline
ABSIABSCI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,850 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,175 shares 31,175$78.2K<0.01%newTimeline
TEMTEMPUS AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares 1,600$77.2K<0.01%newTimeline
SQMSOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,914 shares 1,914$76K<0.01%newTimeline
CARGO THERAPEUTICS INC COMCARGO THERAPEUTICS INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,262 shares; 2024Q4: 14,832 shares; 2025Q1: 14,773 shares 14,773$60.1K<0.01%-59
CRDLCARDIOL THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 55,000 shares 55,000$53.4K<0.01%newTimeline
HAINHAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 219,530 shares; 2024Q4: 248,318 shares; 2025Q1: 12,425 shares 12,425$51.6K<0.01%-235,893Timeline
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$50.6K<0.01%newTimeline
XBITXBIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 253,770 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,500 shares 13,500$43.7K<0.01%newTimeline
ZLABZAI LAB LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,914 shares; 2024Q4: 57,114 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares 1,200$43.4K<0.01%-55,914Timeline
BCYCBICYCLE THERAPEUTICS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,100 shares 5,100$43.3K<0.01%newTimeline
TXTERNIUM SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares 1,200$37.4K<0.01%newTimeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,652 shares; 2024Q4: 13,020 shares; 2025Q1: 900 shares 900$37K<0.01%-12,120Timeline
ATATATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,667 shares; 2024Q4: 98,904 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares 1,300$36.9K<0.01%-97,604Timeline
EDUNEW ORIENTAL ED & TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 994,431 shares; 2024Q4: 738,741 shares; 2025Q1: 762 shares 762$36.4K<0.01%-737,979Timeline
EQALINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 597 shares 597$28.2K<0.01%newTimeline
FLNAFILANA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,894 shares; 2024Q4: 75,084 shares; 2025Q1: 17,424 shares 17,424$26.1K<0.01%-57,660Timeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$21.6K<0.01%newTimeline
ALMSALUMIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares 3,500$21.5K<0.01%newTimeline
TIMBTIM S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,444 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 934 shares 934$14.6K<0.01%newTimeline
ICVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 173 shares 173$14.5K<0.01%newTimeline
ITEOS THERAPEUTICS INCITEOS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,507 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,154 shares 2,154$12.9K<0.01%new
HEPSD MARKET ELECTR SVCS & TRADIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,200 shares 4,200$12K<0.01%newTimeline
EEMAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 157 shares 157$11.6K<0.01%newTimeline
SCILEX HOLDING COSCILEX HOLDING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,844 shares; 2024Q4: 44,844 shares; 2025Q1: 44,844 shares 44,844$11.1K<0.01%0
MLPMAUI LD & PINEAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 524 shares 524$9.21K<0.01%newTimeline
FULCFULCRUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 703 shares 703$2.02K<0.01%newTimeline
NEVRO CORPNEVRO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 931,978 shares; 2025Q1: 336 shares 336$1.96K<0.01%-931,642
IGM BIOSCIENCES INCIGM BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,164 shares 1,164$1.34K<0.01%new
CMBTCMB.TECH NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 135 shares 135$1.23K<0.01%newTimeline
BNAIWBRAND ENGAGEMENT NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,666 shares; 2024Q4: 26,666 shares; 2025Q1: 26,666 shares 26,666$507<0.01%0Timeline
NOVAQSUNNOVA ENERGY INTERNATIONAL IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 369,063 shares; 2024Q4: 446,138 shares; 2025Q1: 668 shares 668$248<0.01%-445,470Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
NCL CORP LTDNCL CORP LTD NOTE 2.500% 2/1principal500,000$494K0
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal150,000$183K-905,000
SEAGATE HDD CAYMANSEAGATE HDD CAYMAN NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal150,000$181K-763,000
DROPBOX INCDROPBOX INC NOTE 3/0principal170,000$167Knew
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0principal175,000$151K-1,188,000
POST HLDGS INCPOST HLDGS INC NOTE 2.500% 8/1principal120,000$143Knew
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC Convertibleprincipal100,000$133Knew
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.000% 8/1principal100,000$128K-2,648,000
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 5/0principal100,000$106Knew
TETRA TECH INC NEWTETRA TECH INC NEW DBCV 2.250% 8/1principal100,000$103K-719,000
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP NOTE 1.000% 4/1principal70,000$74.7Knew
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.375% 9/0principal60,000$58.4K-7,833,000

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 129. All 129

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S A36,969,334$70.6Mshares
INARI MED INCINARI MED INC1,224,052$62.5Mshares
ASPEN TECHNOLOGY INCASPEN TECHNOLOGY INC198,352$49.5Mshares
ALTAIR ENGINEERING INCALTAIR ENGINEERING INC381,061$41.6Mshares
QIAGEN NVQIAGEN NV492,302$21.9Mshares
SMARTSHEET INC. (CLASS A)SMARTSHEET INC. (CLASS A)311,367$17.4Mshares
SUMMIT MATERIALS INC CLASS ASUMMIT MATERIALS INC CLASS A320,763$16.2Mshares
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC14,151,000$15.6Mprincipal
RETAIL OPPORTUNITY INVESTME…RETAIL OPPORTUNITY INVESTMENTS871,745$15.1Mshares
HASHICORP INCHASHICORP INC428,975$14.7Mshares
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW12,522,000$12.8Mprincipal
EDRENDEAVOR GROUP HLDGS INC397,718$12.4Mshares
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC12,147,000$11.8Mprincipal
EMXCISHARES INC199,856$11.1Mshares
OUTFRONT MEDIA INCOUTFRONT MEDIA INC430,880$7.64Mshares
ENLINK MIDSTREAM LLCENLINK MIDSTREAM LLC504,284$7.14Mshares
HEARTLAND FINL USA INCHEARTLAND FINL USA INC90,877$5.57Mshares
QTRXQUANTERIX CORP520,869$5.54Mshares
BARNES GROUP INCBARNES GROUP INC112,222$5.3Mshares
ARCADIUM LITHIUM PLCARCADIUM LITHIUM PLC925,423$4.75Mshares
EWAISHARES INC197,872$4.72Mshares
INDEPENDENT BANK GROUP INCINDEPENDENT BANK GROUP INC71,562$4.34Mshares
INTRINTER & CO INC1,009,090$4.26Mshares
VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIPVENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIP3,741,000$4.25Mprincipal
BANCOLOMBIA S ABANCOLOMBIA S A127,158$4.01Mshares
IFRAISHARES TR85,500$3.96Mshares
SOUTHWEST AIRLS COSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO3,823,000$3.92Mprincipal
EMLCVANECK ETF TRUST167,207$3.86Mshares
INFINERA CORPINFINERA CORP580,815$3.82Mshares
EVERGY INCEVERGY INC3,109,000$3.37Mprincipal
ZUORA INCZUORA INC330,869$3.28Mshares
GLOBALSTAR INCGLOBALSTAR INC1,569,896$3.25Mshares
MATTERPORT INCMATTERPORT INC679,310$3.22Mshares
ZSCALER INCZSCALER INC2,347,000$2.91Mprincipal
ARCH RESOURCES INCARCH RESOURCES INC18,862$2.66Mshares
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORP1,950,000$2.45Mprincipal
ALLIANT ENERGY CORPALLIANT ENERGY CORP2,355,000$2.42Mprincipal
FMXFOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO S27,842$2.38Mshares
LI AUTO INCLI AUTO INC2,010,000$2.29Mprincipal
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC2,007,000$2.12Mprincipal
REVELYST INCREVELYST INC94,569$1.82Mshares
NCL CORP LTDNCL CORP LTD1,753,000$1.81Mprincipal
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP1,634,000$1.77Mprincipal
CONSOL ENERGY INC NEWCONSOL ENERGY INC NEW16,413$1.75Mshares
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC1,654,000$1.66Mprincipal
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC1,797,000$1.6Mprincipal
ASCENDIS PHARMA A/SASCENDIS PHARMA A/S1,459,000$1.6Mprincipal
CROSSFIRST BANKSHARES INCCROSSFIRST BANKSHARES INC105,149$1.59Mshares
AVID BIOSERVICES INCAVID BIOSERVICES INC124,978$1.54Mshares
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC1,435,000$1.53Mprincipal
PREMIER FINANCIAL CORPPREMIER FINANCIAL CORP58,388$1.49Mshares
DINDINE BRANDS GLOBAL INC47,285$1.42Mshares
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL1,160,000$1.42Mprincipal
TBPHTHERAVANCE BIOPHARMA INC150,039$1.41Mshares
Shopify IncShopify Inc1,334,000$1.36Mprincipal
CLDTCHATHAM LODGING TR144,134$1.29Mshares
INSULET CORPINSULET CORP976,000$1.23Mprincipal
SILVERCREST METALS INCSILVERCREST METALS INC135,036$1.23Mshares
NNDMNANO DIMENSION LTD465,856$1.16Mshares
GTNGRAY MEDIA INC357,198$1.13Mshares
GRPNGROUPON INC88,463$1.07Mshares
NORTHERN OIL & GAS INCNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC887,000$1.04Mprincipal
Leslie's IncLeslie's Inc461,502$1.03Mshares
KROSKEROS THERAPEUTICS INC64,416$1.02Mshares
SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES …SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES INC66,480$1.01Mshares
MYEMYERS INDS INC91,545$1.01Mshares
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INC900,000$968Kprincipal
GATOS SILVER INCGATOS SILVER INC68,539$958Kshares
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC1,057,000$945Kprincipal
DHILDIAMOND HILL INVT GROUP INC6,032$936Kshares
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INC701,000$933Kprincipal
CYHCOMMUNITY HEALTH SYS INC NEW308,176$921Kshares
IWOISHARES TR3,180$915Kshares
HOUSANYWHERE REAL ESTATE INC276,583$913Kshares
HVTHAVERTY FURNITURE COS INC40,685$906Kshares
SEA LTDSEA LTD700,000$886Kprincipal
RMRRMR GROUP INC42,337$874Kshares
LANDGLADSTONE LD CORP80,065$869Kshares
VALEVALE S A96,400$855Kshares
FCFRANKLIN COVEY CO21,785$819Kshares
MERCMERCER INTL INC122,053$793Kshares
BALLYS CORPORATIONBALLYS CORPORATION43,910$786Kshares
NMRANEUMORA THERAPEUTICS INC.72,622$770Kshares
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TR292,699$743Kshares
GNEGENIE ENERGY LTD47,057$734Kshares
REVANCE THERAPEUTICS INCREVANCE THERAPEUTICS INC237,409$722Kshares
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC563,000$701Kprincipal
NRCNRC HEALTH38,565$680Kshares
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC550,000$586Kprincipal
ALLOALLOGENE THERAPEUTICS INC270,559$576Kshares
NXHNEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE IN116,431$574Kshares
ZEUSOLYMPIC STEEL INC17,345$569Kshares
RGNXREGENXBIO INC72,183$558Kshares
MOVMOVADO GROUP INC28,277$556Kshares
OLMAOLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC93,979$548Kshares
TRCTEJON RANCH CO31,757$505Kshares
UHALU HAUL HOLDING COMPANY7,124$492Kshares
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORP2,500$487Kshares
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INC127,676$480Kshares
SAGE THERAPEUTICS INCSAGE THERAPEUTICS INC85,566$465Kshares

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000950123-25-005812 base2025-05-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set