Skip to content

TURTLE CREEK ASSET MANAGEMENT INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1484148, TORONTO, Ontario, Canada

TURTLE CREEK ASSET MANAGEMENT INC. reported $2,560,015,861 across 38 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 53.68% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-350256

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$2.56B
Holdings
38
Top 10 weight
53.68%
New
1
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BCOadded+860,620$81.3M
ENSGadded+394,886$63.3M
FISVadded+957,378$47M
VNTadded+1,427,039$41.4M
CIGIadded+205,400$19.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TFIIreduced-901,552-$129M
BFHreduced-1,120,763-$121M
WSCreduced-3,447,286-$99.5M
ATSreduced-1,812,102-$52.2M
SUNBreduced-652,380-$48.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-350256, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,560,015,861, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 777,450 shares; 2025Q4: 247,501 shares; 2026Q1: 2,643,668 shares; 2026Q2: 3,601,046 shares 3,601,046$177M6.9%+957,378Timeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,328,623 shares; 2024Q4: 1,284,723 shares; 2025Q1: 1,303,883 shares; 2025Q2: 1,250,533 shares; 2025Q3: 816,133 shares; 2025Q4: 813,241 shares; 2026Q1: 1,633,556 shares; 2026Q2: 1,838,956 shares 1,838,956$172M6.74%+205,400Timeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,196,333 shares; 2024Q4: 1,371,683 shares; 2025Q1: 1,777,356 shares; 2025Q2: 2,257,799 shares; 2025Q3: 2,155,011 shares; 2025Q4: 1,945,733 shares; 2026Q1: 2,757,643 shares; 2026Q2: 2,817,478 shares 2,817,478$167M6.53%+59,835Timeline
BFHBREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,583,616 shares; 2024Q4: 3,740,994 shares; 2025Q1: 4,004,747 shares; 2025Q2: 3,594,596 shares; 2025Q3: 3,283,546 shares; 2025Q4: 2,551,432 shares; 2026Q1: 2,431,102 shares; 2026Q2: 1,310,339 shares 1,310,339$142M5.55%-1,120,763Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 261,349 shares; 2024Q4: 244,823 shares; 2025Q1: 260,873 shares; 2025Q2: 200,254 shares; 2025Q3: 225,920 shares; 2025Q4: 278,670 shares; 2026Q1: 411,246 shares; 2026Q2: 399,131 shares 399,131$132M5.14%-12,115Timeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,901,605 shares; 2024Q4: 3,594,848 shares; 2025Q1: 4,157,442 shares; 2025Q2: 5,084,997 shares; 2025Q3: 8,730,347 shares; 2025Q4: 6,183,962 shares; 2026Q1: 7,870,039 shares; 2026Q2: 4,422,753 shares 4,422,753$128M4.99%-3,447,286Timeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 856,606 shares; 2024Q4: 819,157 shares; 2025Q1: 741,149 shares; 2025Q2: 705,670 shares; 2025Q3: 955,346 shares; 2025Q4: 1,274,846 shares; 2026Q1: 1,847,040 shares; 2026Q2: 1,699,473 shares 1,699,473$124M4.86%-147,567Timeline
SUNBSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,201,287 shares; 2026Q2: 1,548,907 shares 1,548,907$116M4.53%-652,380Timeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,764,158 shares; 2024Q4: 1,728,416 shares; 2025Q1: 1,881,619 shares; 2025Q2: 1,834,176 shares; 2025Q3: 1,798,850 shares; 2025Q4: 1,530,417 shares; 2026Q1: 1,301,517 shares; 2026Q2: 1,357,737 shares 1,357,737$111M4.35%+56,220Timeline
CECELANESE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 956,106 shares; 2024Q4: 3,506,440 shares; 2025Q1: 4,505,365 shares; 2025Q2: 4,227,765 shares; 2025Q3: 5,115,365 shares; 2025Q4: 2,156,540 shares; 2026Q1: 2,547,744 shares; 2026Q2: 2,282,344 shares 2,282,344$105M4.1%-265,400Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 456,332 shares; 2025Q4: 337,070 shares; 2026Q1: 257,160 shares; 2026Q2: 652,046 shares 652,046$105M4.08%+394,886Timeline
WEXWEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 592,200 shares; 2025Q4: 422,412 shares; 2026Q1: 669,335 shares; 2026Q2: 728,088 shares 728,088$103M4.01%+58,753Timeline
VNTVONTIER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,122,487 shares; 2024Q4: 2,564,237 shares; 2025Q1: 2,822,866 shares; 2025Q2: 2,525,469 shares; 2025Q3: 1,804,022 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800,404 shares; 2026Q1: 2,114,615 shares; 2026Q2: 3,541,654 shares 3,541,654$103M4.01%+1,427,039Timeline
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,813,083 shares; 2024Q4: 1,866,359 shares; 2025Q1: 1,465,207 shares; 2025Q2: 1,402,760 shares; 2025Q3: 1,461,810 shares; 2025Q4: 1,116,989 shares; 2026Q1: 943,514 shares; 2026Q2: 730,564 shares 730,564$101M3.95%-212,950Timeline
ATSATS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,906,269 shares; 2024Q4: 8,338,573 shares; 2025Q1: 8,301,528 shares; 2025Q2: 7,590,538 shares; 2025Q3: 6,973,010 shares; 2025Q4: 5,642,052 shares; 2026Q1: 4,896,669 shares; 2026Q2: 3,084,567 shares 3,084,567$88.8M3.47%-1,812,102Timeline
BCOBRINKS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,400 shares; 2026Q1: 55,500 shares; 2026Q2: 916,120 shares 916,120$86.6M3.38%+860,620Timeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,966,497 shares; 2024Q4: 1,667,147 shares; 2025Q1: 1,623,179 shares; 2025Q2: 1,359,695 shares; 2025Q3: 1,332,045 shares; 2025Q4: 1,037,345 shares; 2026Q1: 1,161,496 shares; 2026Q2: 1,130,526 shares 1,130,526$85.9M3.35%-30,970Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,100,941 shares; 2024Q4: 1,953,588 shares; 2025Q1: 1,039,174 shares; 2025Q2: 996,043 shares; 2025Q3: 918,149 shares; 2025Q4: 808,549 shares; 2026Q1: 1,156,014 shares; 2026Q2: 1,212,057 shares 1,212,057$75.2M2.94%+56,043Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 135,570 shares; 2026Q2: 136,660 shares 136,660$72.4M2.83%+1,090Timeline
PNTGPENNANT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,582,823 shares; 2026Q2: 1,714,462 shares 1,714,462$63.3M2.47%+131,639Timeline
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 125,200 shares; 2025Q1: 161,577 shares; 2025Q2: 2,792,711 shares; 2025Q3: 4,603,933 shares; 2025Q4: 4,036,847 shares; 2026Q1: 4,348,897 shares; 2026Q2: 4,203,527 shares 4,203,527$58.3M2.28%-145,370Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,142,430 shares; 2024Q4: 2,605,480 shares; 2025Q1: 1,739,830 shares; 2025Q2: 1,590,755 shares; 2025Q3: 1,474,955 shares; 2025Q4: 1,087,155 shares; 2026Q1: 817,805 shares; 2026Q2: 1,088,092 shares 1,088,092$56.1M2.19%+270,287Timeline
BCBRUNSWICK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,477,048 shares; 2024Q4: 2,965,460 shares; 2025Q1: 3,765,617 shares; 2025Q2: 3,574,617 shares; 2025Q3: 2,926,223 shares; 2025Q4: 1,096,673 shares; 2026Q1: 788,155 shares; 2026Q2: 663,225 shares 663,225$55.9M2.18%-124,930Timeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,593,029 shares; 2024Q4: 2,284,378 shares; 2025Q1: 2,701,152 shares; 2025Q2: 2,556,802 shares; 2025Q3: 1,949,952 shares; 2025Q4: 1,058,852 shares; 2026Q1: 599,801 shares; 2026Q2: 531,211 shares 531,211$34.9M1.36%-68,590Timeline
TFIITFI INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 997,976 shares; 2024Q4: 971,426 shares; 2025Q1: 2,041,178 shares; 2025Q2: 1,929,978 shares; 2025Q3: 1,820,727 shares; 2025Q4: 1,375,242 shares; 2026Q1: 1,082,942 shares; 2026Q2: 181,390 shares 181,390$26M1.02%-901,552Timeline
JELDJELD-WEN HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,842,920 shares; 2024Q4: 14,842,920 shares; 2025Q1: 15,329,275 shares; 2025Q2: 16,217,610 shares; 2025Q3: 16,625,557 shares; 2025Q4: 16,625,557 shares; 2026Q1: 16,625,557 shares; 2026Q2: 16,625,557 shares 16,625,557$24.9M0.97%0Timeline
DOOBRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,302,073 shares; 2024Q4: 2,970,680 shares; 2025Q1: 3,616,521 shares; 2025Q2: 2,986,371 shares; 2025Q3: 1,717,746 shares; 2025Q4: 737,546 shares; 2026Q1: 235,010 shares; 2026Q2: 222,220 shares 222,220$13.6M0.53%-12,790Timeline
PATKPATRICK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,500 shares; 2024Q4: 68,100 shares; 2025Q1: 74,700 shares; 2025Q2: 78,700 shares; 2025Q3: 47,450 shares; 2025Q4: 46,250 shares; 2026Q1: 41,850 shares; 2026Q2: 101,850 shares 101,850$9.14M0.36%+60,000Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,240 shares; 2024Q4: 19,140 shares; 2025Q1: 32,940 shares; 2025Q2: 66,590 shares; 2025Q3: 56,540 shares; 2025Q4: 67,640 shares; 2026Q1: 94,990 shares; 2026Q2: 96,090 shares 96,090$8.6M0.34%+1,100Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,564 shares; 2025Q3: 26,264 shares; 2025Q4: 33,264 shares; 2026Q1: 33,764 shares; 2026Q2: 37,464 shares 37,464$7.41M0.29%+3,700Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,400 shares; 2026Q2: 18,650 shares 18,650$2.65M0.1%+6,250Timeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,600 shares; 2025Q3: 24,990 shares; 2025Q4: 32,940 shares; 2026Q1: 23,890 shares; 2026Q2: 24,480 shares 24,480$1.86M0.07%+590Timeline
DCBODOCEBO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,100 shares; 2024Q4: 3,300 shares; 2025Q1: 5,700 shares; 2025Q2: 10,200 shares; 2025Q3: 9,700 shares; 2025Q4: 15,300 shares; 2026Q1: 21,200 shares; 2026Q2: 48,200 shares 48,200$863K0.03%+27,000Timeline
TNCTENNANT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,200 shares; 2025Q1: 2,900 shares; 2025Q2: 4,700 shares; 2025Q3: 5,300 shares; 2025Q4: 9,800 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares; 2026Q2: 9,600 shares 9,600$840K0.03%-3,400Timeline
OTEXOPEN TEXT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,257,153 shares; 2024Q4: 5,366,703 shares; 2025Q1: 5,120,053 shares; 2025Q2: 3,154,503 shares; 2025Q3: 53,160 shares; 2025Q4: 29,410 shares; 2026Q1: 26,610 shares; 2026Q2: 26,110 shares 26,110$578K0.02%-500Timeline
CLWCLEARWATER PAPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,200 shares; 2024Q4: 9,200 shares; 2025Q1: 9,700 shares; 2025Q2: 10,700 shares; 2025Q3: 12,200 shares; 2025Q4: 12,700 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares; 2026Q2: 26,000 shares 26,000$408K0.02%+10,000Timeline
WFGWEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,150 shares; 2024Q4: 18,350 shares; 2025Q1: 16,050 shares; 2025Q2: 17,250 shares; 2025Q3: 17,350 shares; 2025Q4: 15,450 shares; 2026Q1: 13,750 shares; 2026Q2: 5,750 shares 5,750$389K0.02%-8,000Timeline
ROCKGIBRALTAR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$135K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ECPGENCORE CAP GROUP INC388,213$27.2Mshares
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS IN47,213$2.72Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-350256 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-350256 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001193125-26-230412 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-26-225133 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-26-049757 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-25-281378 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-007962 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-005402 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-002213 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-011443 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-008353 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-005212 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-002129 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-010384 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-007631 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-004863 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-002107 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-011674 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-008566 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-005565 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-002304 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-014711 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-010668 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-006372 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-001729 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-011589 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-008713 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-005048 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-002008 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-011082 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-007864 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-004978 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-001763 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-011450 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-008445 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-005419 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-001867 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-010432 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-007536 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-004380 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-001295 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-021420 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-019272 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-016779 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-014330 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-011226 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-008336 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-005439 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-001607 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-011871 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set