Skip to content

Trium Capital LLP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1963860, LONDON, United Kingdom

Trium Capital LLP reported $128,876,944 across 50 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 66.4% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001963860-26-000002

The filing omits holdings under a confidential treatment request (H8). A later amendment may add them.

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$129M
Holdings
50
Top 10 weight
66.4%
New
18
Sold out
20

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CIOnew+2,027,163$14.2M
HOUSnew+958,378$13.6M
EZAnew+95,615$6.58M
WCNnew+11,375$1.99M
EIDOnew+94,660$1.77M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MR COOPER GROUP INCexited-187,201-$39.5M
ASHRreduced-704,361-$23.1M
ALMSreduced-2,229,004-$21.8M
KWEBreduced-564,896-$19.2M
EWYexited-204,365-$16.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001963860-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $128,661,792, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CIOCITY OFFICE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,027,163 shares 2,027,163$14.2M11.01%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HOUSANYWHERE REAL ESTATE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 958,378 shares 958,378$13.6M10.55%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,205,619 shares; 2025Q1: 1,485,759 shares; 2025Q2: 1,494,308 shares; 2025Q3: 1,194,772 shares; 2025Q4: 647,653 shares 647,653$11.1M8.64%-547,119The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ALMSALUMIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,648,039 shares; 2025Q3: 3,122,111 shares; 2025Q4: 893,107 shares 893,107$8.72M6.77%-2,229,004The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ASHRDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 968,917 shares; 2025Q4: 264,556 shares 264,556$8.69M6.75%-704,361The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 190,701 shares; 2025Q4: 129,841 shares 129,841$7.1M5.52%-60,860The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EZAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 95,615 shares 95,615$6.58M5.11%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 856,430 shares; 2024Q4: 510,070 shares; 2025Q1: 821,051 shares; 2025Q2: 879,504 shares; 2025Q3: 727,761 shares; 2025Q4: 162,865 shares 162,865$5.55M4.31%-564,896The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
QTRXQUANTERIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 559,500 shares; 2025Q2: 586,425 shares; 2025Q3: 688,597 shares; 2025Q4: 817,451 shares 817,451$5.2M4.04%+128,854The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EWWISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 133,373 shares; 2025Q3: 280,541 shares; 2025Q4: 68,306 shares 68,306$4.74M3.68%-212,235The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,602 shares; 2024Q4: 15,688 shares; 2025Q1: 18,548 shares; 2025Q2: 19,391 shares; 2025Q3: 25,863 shares; 2025Q4: 25,839 shares 25,839$2.63M2.05%-24The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,127 shares; 2024Q4: 7,498 shares; 2025Q1: 6,254 shares; 2025Q2: 1,250 shares; 2025Q3: 12,402 shares; 2025Q4: 9,500 shares 9,500$2.48M1.93%-2,902The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,319 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,776 shares; 2025Q3: 11,913 shares; 2025Q4: 17,403 shares 17,403$2.37M1.84%+5,490The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,852 shares; 2024Q4: 4,962 shares; 2025Q1: 3,080 shares; 2025Q2: 2,613 shares; 2025Q3: 2,770 shares; 2025Q4: 5,132 shares 5,132$2.19M1.7%+2,362The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,919 shares; 2024Q4: 3,763 shares; 2025Q1: 3,602 shares; 2025Q2: 2,732 shares; 2025Q3: 4,906 shares; 2025Q4: 5,226 shares 5,226$2.18M1.69%+320The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,680 shares; 2024Q4: 2,562 shares; 2025Q1: 2,205 shares; 2025Q2: 3,553 shares; 2025Q3: 4,287 shares; 2025Q4: 5,779 shares 5,779$2.08M1.62%+1,492The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,039 shares; 2024Q4: 11,178 shares; 2025Q1: 5,093 shares; 2025Q2: 4,076 shares; 2025Q3: 7,824 shares; 2025Q4: 9,802 shares 9,802$2.08M1.61%+1,978The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,331 shares; 2025Q1: 5,038 shares; 2025Q2: 5,382 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,375 shares 11,375$1.99M1.55%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,107 shares; 2024Q4: 8,444 shares; 2025Q1: 9,710 shares; 2025Q2: 8,402 shares; 2025Q3: 6,063 shares; 2025Q4: 9,100 shares 9,100$1.94M1.51%+3,037The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,385 shares; 2025Q1: 17,107 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,218 shares; 2025Q4: 51,891 shares 51,891$1.87M1.45%+23,673The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PNRPENTAIR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,533 shares; 2025Q4: 17,355 shares 17,355$1.81M1.4%+4,822The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,228 shares; 2024Q4: 5,942 shares; 2025Q1: 9,618 shares; 2025Q2: 10,734 shares; 2025Q3: 16,426 shares; 2025Q4: 18,052 shares 18,052$1.8M1.4%+1,626The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EIDOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 94,660 shares 94,660$1.77M1.38%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,901 shares; 2024Q4: 4,145 shares; 2025Q1: 4,974 shares; 2025Q2: 2,927 shares; 2025Q3: 1,489 shares; 2025Q4: 4,041 shares 4,041$1.57M1.22%+2,552The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,031 shares; 2024Q4: 9,184 shares; 2025Q1: 8,022 shares; 2025Q2: 6,030 shares; 2025Q3: 8,154 shares; 2025Q4: 7,078 shares 7,078$1.56M1.21%-1,076The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,868 shares; 2024Q4: 8,652 shares; 2025Q1: 10,082 shares; 2025Q2: 10,148 shares; 2025Q3: 18,392 shares; 2025Q4: 13,064 shares 13,064$1.46M1.14%-5,328The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CWENACLEARWAY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,649 shares; 2025Q3: 21,646 shares; 2025Q4: 31,482 shares 31,482$989K0.77%+9,836The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,016 shares 14,016$939K0.73%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 87,619 shares; 2025Q4: 108,794 shares 108,794$925K0.72%+21,175The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 85,402 shares 85,402$916K0.71%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,124 shares 23,124$894K0.7%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,599 shares; 2025Q4: 3,162 shares 3,162$873K0.68%+563The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,663 shares; 2024Q4: 19,854 shares; 2025Q1: 9,109 shares; 2025Q2: 19,434 shares; 2025Q3: 34,906 shares; 2025Q4: 35,867 shares 35,867$850K0.66%+961The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,622 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,936 shares; 2025Q4: 16,238 shares 16,238$844K0.66%+9,302The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GBXGREENBRIER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,552 shares; 2025Q3: 13,966 shares; 2025Q4: 15,534 shares 15,534$726K0.56%+1,568The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,180 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,484 shares; 2025Q3: 13,672 shares; 2025Q4: 20,810 shares 20,810$698K0.54%+7,138The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,260 shares; 2025Q4: 4,954 shares 4,954$615K0.48%+1,694The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,585 shares 7,585$609K0.47%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,917 shares 13,917$607K0.47%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,148 shares; 2025Q1: 10,920 shares; 2025Q2: 5,133 shares; 2025Q3: 9,665 shares; 2025Q4: 14,316 shares 14,316$546K0.42%+4,651The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BHMBLUEROCK HOMES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,657 shares; 2024Q4: 23,657 shares; 2025Q1: 23,657 shares; 2025Q2: 27,377 shares; 2025Q3: 23,657 shares; 2025Q4: 23,657 shares 23,657$252K0.2%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,869 shares 3,869$160K0.12%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12 shares 12$537<0.01%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HNIHNI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$210<0.01%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CIVICIVITAS RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$27<0.01%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput322,400$155K-18,500
TSLATESLA INC COMput35,100$39.7Knew
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETcall711,200$14.2Knew
QCOMQUALCOMM INC COMcall46,800$6.08Knew
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP Stockcall3,900$429new

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC187,201$39.5Mshares
EWYISHARES INC204,365$16.4Mshares
EWZISHARES INC487,829$15.1Mshares
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLC99,837$10.7Mshares
TASKTASKUS INC404,207$7.22Mshares
ATIXFY COMMUNICATIONS LTDATIXFY COMMUNICATIONS LTD780,316$2.31Mshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC18,000$1.36Mshares
THERATECHNOLOGIES INCTHERATECHNOLOGIES INC318,830$1.08Mshares
ENSENERSYS8,105$916Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC5,863$858Kshares
CNHCNH INDL N V66,305$719Kshares
ITRIITRON INC2,768$345Kshares
SCPHARMACEUTICALS INCSCPHARMACEUTICALS INC32,710$185Kshares
LQDISHARES TR1,120,000$146Kput
YPFYPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMA917,100$111Kcall
HYGISHARES TR1,296,200$68.8Kput
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INC10$255shares
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC1$133shares
SLBSLB LIMITED2$69shares
RKTROCKET COS INC1$19shares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001963860-26-000002 base2026-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set