Skip to content

Trium Capital LLP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1963860, LONDON, United Kingdom

Trium Capital LLP reported $401,942,149 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 76.77% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001963860-25-000030

Changes against Q1 2025 are not shown: its report omitted holdings under a confidential treatment request (55 positions on file), so every position would read as new.

The filing omits holdings under a confidential treatment request (H8). A later amendment may add them.

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$402M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
76.77%
New
Sold out

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001963860-25-000030, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $401,551,725, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EWCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,552,508 shares 1,552,508$71.7M17.86%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCSPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 787,459 shares 787,459$37M9.21%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,205,619 shares; 2025Q1: 1,485,759 shares; 2025Q2: 1,494,308 shares 1,494,308$32.1M8%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPBLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 240,099 shares 240,099$30.8M7.66%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 856,430 shares; 2024Q4: 510,070 shares; 2025Q1: 821,051 shares; 2025Q2: 879,504 shares 879,504$30.2M7.52%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 973,211 shares 973,211$28.1M6.99%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 367,075 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 374,732 shares 374,732$26.9M6.7%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PLAYAGS INCPLAYAGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,864,241 shares 1,864,241$23.3M5.8%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
ANSYS INCANSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,479 shares 41,479$14.6M3.63%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
VNMVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,166,510 shares; 2024Q4: 1,043,084 shares; 2025Q1: 980,218 shares; 2025Q2: 989,128 shares 989,128$13.6M3.39%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
INOZYME PHARMA INCINOZYME PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,173,454 shares 3,173,454$12.7M3.16%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
FXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 563,859 shares; 2024Q4: 242,218 shares; 2025Q1: 229,547 shares; 2025Q2: 230,950 shares 230,950$8.49M2.11%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 734,608 shares 734,608$8.22M2.05%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
EWWISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 133,373 shares 133,373$8.08M2.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ALMSALUMIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,648,039 shares 2,648,039$7.94M1.98%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONCHAMPIONX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 315,987 shares 315,987$7.85M1.95%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
QTRXQUANTERIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 559,500 shares; 2025Q2: 586,425 shares 586,425$3.9M0.97%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 655,897 shares 655,897$3.78M0.94%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NV5 HOLDINGS, INCNV5 HOLDINGS, INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 162,684 shares 162,684$3.76M0.94%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
ATIXFY COMMUNICATIONS LTDATIXFY COMMUNICATIONS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 809,282 shares 809,282$2.37M0.59%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
ICAD INCICAD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 559,147 shares 559,147$2.13M0.53%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
THDISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,372 shares; 2024Q4: 43,860 shares; 2025Q1: 42,193 shares; 2025Q2: 41,582 shares 41,582$2.1M0.52%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,107 shares; 2024Q4: 8,444 shares; 2025Q1: 9,710 shares; 2025Q2: 8,402 shares 8,402$1.76M0.44%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,602 shares; 2024Q4: 15,688 shares; 2025Q1: 18,548 shares; 2025Q2: 19,391 shares 19,391$1.42M0.35%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,868 shares; 2024Q4: 8,652 shares; 2025Q1: 10,082 shares; 2025Q2: 10,148 shares 10,148$1.4M0.35%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,031 shares; 2024Q4: 9,184 shares; 2025Q1: 8,022 shares; 2025Q2: 6,030 shares 6,030$1.38M0.34%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,901 shares; 2024Q4: 4,145 shares; 2025Q1: 4,974 shares; 2025Q2: 2,927 shares 2,927$1.28M0.32%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,852 shares; 2024Q4: 4,962 shares; 2025Q1: 3,080 shares; 2025Q2: 2,613 shares 2,613$1.23M0.31%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,228 shares; 2024Q4: 5,942 shares; 2025Q1: 9,618 shares; 2025Q2: 10,734 shares 10,734$1.08M0.27%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,680 shares; 2024Q4: 2,562 shares; 2025Q1: 2,205 shares; 2025Q2: 3,553 shares 3,553$1.06M0.26%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,319 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,776 shares 7,776$1.01M0.25%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,039 shares; 2024Q4: 11,178 shares; 2025Q1: 5,093 shares; 2025Q2: 4,076 shares 4,076$1.01M0.25%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,331 shares; 2025Q1: 5,038 shares; 2025Q2: 5,382 shares 5,382$1M0.25%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,919 shares; 2024Q4: 3,763 shares; 2025Q1: 3,602 shares; 2025Q2: 2,732 shares 2,732$884K0.22%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AKOYA BIOSCIENCES INC COMAKOYA BIOSCIENCES INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 605,496 shares 605,496$787K0.2%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
HILLEVAX INCHILLEVAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 453,260 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 378,205 shares; 2025Q2: 395,188 shares 395,188$786K0.2%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,506 shares; 2025Q2: 4,712 shares 4,712$620K0.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,644 shares 4,644$619K0.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,402 shares; 2024Q4: 22,117 shares; 2025Q1: 18,920 shares; 2025Q2: 8,897 shares 8,897$618K0.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,664 shares 38,664$501K0.12%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,663 shares; 2024Q4: 19,854 shares; 2025Q1: 9,109 shares; 2025Q2: 19,434 shares 19,434$499K0.12%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,080 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,897 shares; 2025Q2: 4,004 shares 4,004$460K0.11%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CWENACLEARWAY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,649 shares 13,649$413K0.1%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BHMBLUEROCK HOMES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,657 shares; 2024Q4: 23,657 shares; 2025Q1: 23,657 shares; 2025Q2: 27,377 shares 27,377$343K0.09%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,180 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,484 shares 9,484$341K0.08%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,598 shares; 2024Q4: 1,716 shares; 2025Q1: 1,470 shares; 2025Q2: 626 shares 626$331K0.08%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ENSENERSYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,872 shares; 2025Q2: 3,397 shares 3,397$291K0.07%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,148 shares; 2025Q1: 10,920 shares; 2025Q2: 5,133 shares 5,133$277K0.07%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,127 shares; 2024Q4: 7,498 shares; 2025Q1: 6,254 shares; 2025Q2: 1,250 shares 1,250$207K0.05%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,453 shares; 2024Q4: 7,666 shares; 2025Q1: 7,969 shares; 2025Q2: 3,763 shares 3,763$205K0.05%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GBXGREENBRIER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,552 shares 3,552$164K0.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ESSA BANCORP INC COMESSA BANCORP INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20 shares 20$388<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
GUARANTY BANCSHARES INCGUARANTY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares 1$42<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput667,200$291K
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR INDLput173,500$97.9K
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput30,000$1.5K

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001963860-25-000030 base2025-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set