Skip to content

TOWLE & CO

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1224014, DENVER, CO

TOWLE & CO reported $425,206,644 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 31.54% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001085146-25-005022

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$425M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
31.54%
New
12
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ARCBnew+162,823$12.5M
BLMNnew+1,100,376$9.47M
MEInew+955,921$9.09M
CUSHMAN WAKEFIELD PLCnew+812,450$8.99M
CLWadded+275,004$7.49M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DANexited-1,084,948-$14.5M
Mexited-700,012-$8.79M
AAPreduced-187,787-$8.73M
CLFexited-906,195-$7.45M
DCHexited-1,795,058-$7.31M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001085146-25-005022, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $425,206,644, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PARRPAR PAC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 846,827 shares; 2024Q4: 569,738 shares; 2025Q1: 738,603 shares; 2025Q2: 659,963 shares 659,963$17.5M4.12%-78,640Timeline
SAHSONIC AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 372,799 shares; 2024Q4: 313,309 shares; 2025Q1: 237,536 shares; 2025Q2: 178,910 shares 178,910$14.3M3.36%-58,626Timeline
DKDELEK US HLDGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 813,709 shares; 2024Q4: 560,420 shares; 2025Q1: 730,141 shares; 2025Q2: 647,238 shares 647,238$13.7M3.22%-82,903Timeline
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 432,187 shares; 2024Q4: 483,325 shares; 2025Q1: 405,860 shares; 2025Q2: 318,043 shares 318,043$13.1M3.07%-87,817Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 369,091 shares; 2024Q4: 302,140 shares; 2025Q1: 296,172 shares; 2025Q2: 233,289 shares 233,289$13.1M3.07%-62,883Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 738,477 shares; 2024Q4: 605,382 shares; 2025Q1: 519,394 shares; 2025Q2: 399,480 shares 399,480$13M3.05%-119,914Timeline
ARCBARCBEST CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 162,823 shares 162,823$12.5M2.95%newTimeline
TWITITAN INTL INC ILLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,483,264 shares; 2025Q2: 1,212,988 shares 1,212,988$12.5M2.93%-270,276Timeline
ANAUTONATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,397 shares; 2024Q4: 80,880 shares; 2025Q1: 78,575 shares; 2025Q2: 62,278 shares 62,278$12.4M2.91%-16,297Timeline
UAAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,813,864 shares; 2024Q4: 2,305,909 shares; 2025Q1: 2,247,789 shares; 2025Q2: 1,777,382 shares 1,777,382$12.1M2.85%-470,407Timeline
CBRLCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 256,809 shares; 2025Q1: 249,950 shares; 2025Q2: 198,077 shares 198,077$12.1M2.85%-51,873Timeline
ARWARROW ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,234 shares; 2024Q4: 121,574 shares; 2025Q1: 118,996 shares; 2025Q2: 93,174 shares 93,174$11.9M2.79%-25,822Timeline
FOOT LOCKER INCFOOT LOCKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 740,599 shares; 2024Q4: 608,240 shares; 2025Q1: 594,624 shares; 2025Q2: 469,439 shares 469,439$11.5M2.7%-125,185
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,551,846 shares; 2024Q4: 880,202 shares; 2025Q1: 1,065,245 shares; 2025Q2: 999,290 shares 999,290$10.4M2.44%-65,955Timeline
ASTLALGOMA STL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,948,661 shares; 2024Q4: 1,850,198 shares; 2025Q1: 1,801,665 shares; 2025Q2: 1,463,161 shares 1,463,161$10.1M2.37%-338,504Timeline
WNCWABASH NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 771,324 shares; 2025Q2: 942,037 shares 942,037$10M2.36%+170,713Timeline
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,685 shares; 2024Q4: 76,460 shares; 2025Q1: 55,831 shares; 2025Q2: 41,755 shares 41,755$9.96M2.34%-14,076Timeline
LEALEAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,891 shares; 2024Q4: 43,152 shares; 2025Q1: 124,757 shares; 2025Q2: 104,304 shares 104,304$9.91M2.33%-20,453Timeline
MTUSMETALLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 777,733 shares; 2025Q2: 636,321 shares 636,321$9.81M2.31%-141,412Timeline
RYZRYERSON HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 536,943 shares; 2024Q4: 554,868 shares; 2025Q1: 544,851 shares; 2025Q2: 450,715 shares 450,715$9.72M2.29%-94,136Timeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 417,801 shares; 2024Q4: 327,438 shares; 2025Q1: 323,027 shares; 2025Q2: 248,328 shares 248,328$9.67M2.27%-74,699Timeline
AVTAVNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 432,054 shares; 2024Q4: 342,020 shares; 2025Q1: 221,183 shares; 2025Q2: 179,660 shares 179,660$9.54M2.24%-41,523Timeline
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,100,376 shares 1,100,376$9.47M2.23%newTimeline
MEIMETHODE ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 955,921 shares 955,921$9.09M2.14%newTimeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 411,297 shares; 2024Q4: 282,558 shares; 2025Q1: 276,141 shares; 2025Q2: 234,743 shares 234,743$9.06M2.13%-41,398Timeline
WKCWORLD KINECT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 505,577 shares; 2024Q4: 409,357 shares; 2025Q1: 403,389 shares; 2025Q2: 319,217 shares 319,217$9.05M2.13%-84,172Timeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,051,866 shares; 2024Q4: 5,766,770 shares; 2025Q1: 5,529,420 shares; 2025Q2: 3,194,500 shares 3,194,500$9.04M2.13%-2,334,920Timeline
CUSHMAN WAKEFIELD PLCCUSHMAN WAKEFIELD PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 812,450 shares 812,450$8.99M2.12%new
CLWCLEARWATER PAPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,219 shares; 2025Q2: 326,223 shares 326,223$8.89M2.09%+275,004Timeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,611 shares; 2024Q4: 11,611 shares; 2025Q1: 120,535 shares; 2025Q2: 108,427 shares 108,427$8.7M2.05%-12,108Timeline
AMRALPHA METALLURGICAL RESOUR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,016 shares; 2024Q4: 26,068 shares; 2025Q1: 44,755 shares; 2025Q2: 76,744 shares 76,744$8.63M2.03%+31,989Timeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 331,810 shares; 2024Q4: 268,919 shares; 2025Q1: 228,022 shares; 2025Q2: 170,906 shares 170,906$8.46M1.99%-57,116Timeline
PBFPBF ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 399,057 shares; 2024Q4: 535,451 shares; 2025Q1: 435,452 shares; 2025Q2: 367,190 shares 367,190$7.96M1.87%-68,262Timeline
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 345,655 shares; 2024Q4: 352,778 shares; 2025Q1: 353,443 shares; 2025Q2: 165,656 shares 165,656$7.7M1.81%-187,787Timeline
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 971,569 shares; 2024Q4: 787,263 shares; 2025Q1: 774,567 shares; 2025Q2: 496,736 shares 496,736$7.6M1.79%-277,831Timeline
HOVHOVNANIAN ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 69,704 shares 69,704$7.29M1.71%newTimeline
SNBRSLEEP NUMBER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 974,948 shares 974,948$6.59M1.55%newTimeline
ACHACCENDRA HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 948,269 shares; 2024Q4: 766,926 shares; 2025Q1: 797,366 shares; 2025Q2: 723,166 shares 723,166$6.58M1.55%-74,200Timeline
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 877,604 shares; 2024Q4: 676,498 shares; 2025Q1: 655,984 shares; 2025Q2: 545,525 shares 545,525$6.26M1.47%-110,459Timeline
ADNTADIENT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 677,906 shares; 2024Q4: 302,369 shares; 2025Q1: 460,328 shares; 2025Q2: 321,767 shares 321,767$6.26M1.47%-138,561Timeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,826,575 shares; 2024Q4: 2,292,289 shares; 2025Q1: 1,669,210 shares; 2025Q2: 1,013,654 shares 1,013,654$6.05M1.42%-655,556Timeline
BXCBLUELINX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,849 shares; 2024Q4: 120,972 shares; 2025Q1: 117,600 shares; 2025Q2: 55,331 shares 55,331$4.12M0.97%-62,269Timeline
ZUMZZUMIEZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 556,223 shares; 2024Q4: 458,418 shares; 2025Q1: 441,646 shares; 2025Q2: 233,338 shares 233,338$3.09M0.73%-208,308Timeline
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,862 shares; 2024Q4: 52,862 shares; 2025Q1: 41,652 shares; 2025Q2: 43,814 shares 43,814$942K0.22%+2,162Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,837 shares 26,837$899K0.21%newTimeline
SEBSEABOARD CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 347 shares; 2024Q4: 347 shares; 2025Q1: 272 shares; 2025Q2: 286 shares 286$818K0.19%+14Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,067 shares; 2024Q4: 14,067 shares; 2025Q1: 11,063 shares; 2025Q2: 11,642 shares 11,642$782K0.18%+579Timeline
TXTERNIUM SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,072 shares; 2024Q4: 30,072 shares; 2025Q1: 23,683 shares; 2025Q2: 24,794 shares 24,794$746K0.18%+1,111Timeline
IMKTAINGLES MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,860 shares; 2024Q4: 12,860 shares; 2025Q1: 10,128 shares; 2025Q2: 10,656 shares 10,656$675K0.16%+528Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,575 shares 12,575$528K0.12%newTimeline
JELDJELD-WEN HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 613,541 shares; 2024Q4: 384,506 shares; 2025Q1: 1,377,024 shares; 2025Q2: 127,045 shares 127,045$498K0.12%-1,249,979Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,466 shares 3,466$466K0.11%newTimeline
MANMANPOWERGROUP INC WISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,812 shares; 2024Q4: 13,812 shares; 2025Q1: 10,848 shares; 2025Q2: 11,426 shares 11,426$462K0.11%+578Timeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,205 shares 1,205$359K0.08%newTimeline
BCCBOISE CASCADE CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,725 shares 3,725$323K0.08%newTimeline
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,037 shares; 2024Q4: 77,037 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,774 shares 19,774$190K0.04%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DANDANA INC1,084,948$14.5Mshares
MMACYS INC700,012$8.79Mshares
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW906,195$7.45Mshares
DCHDAUCH CORP1,795,058$7.31Mshares
ULCCFRONTIER GROUP HLDGS INC758,632$3.29Mshares
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC12,051$832Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001085146-25-005022 base2025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set