Skip to content

Tejara Capital Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1879713, London, United Kingdom

Tejara Capital Ltd reported $424,848,028 across 62 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 49.22% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-001213

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$425M
Holdings
62
Top 10 weight
49.22%
New
29
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DECnew+2,007,882$29.1M
DNOWnew+685,617$9.08M
TFXadded+69,700$8.51M
GLNGadded+172,500$6.42M
SDRLadded+184,616$6.39M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVERSIFIED ENERGY COMPANY Pexited-1,952,906-$27.4M
ARQTexited-520,503-$9.81M
ROIVexited-506,095-$7.66M
NOVreduced-373,800-$5.84M
VALexited-110,392-$5.38M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-001213, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $240,555,028, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DECDIVERSIFIED ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,007,882 shares 2,007,882$29.1M12.09%newTimeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 136,433 shares; 2025Q3: 196,526 shares; 2025Q4: 369,026 shares 369,026$13.7M5.71%+172,500Timeline
SDRLSEADRILL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 154,778 shares; 2025Q2: 221,366 shares; 2025Q3: 183,252 shares; 2025Q4: 367,868 shares 367,868$12.7M5.29%+184,616Timeline
NENOBLE CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,003 shares; 2024Q4: 216,188 shares; 2025Q1: 343,953 shares; 2025Q2: 325,946 shares; 2025Q3: 276,148 shares; 2025Q4: 348,648 shares 348,648$9.85M4.09%+72,500Timeline
MRVIMARAVAI LIFESCIENCES HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 542,549 shares; 2025Q2: 1,941,449 shares; 2025Q3: 2,453,441 shares; 2025Q4: 3,020,209 shares 3,020,209$9.82M4.08%+566,768Timeline
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 77,700 shares 77,700$9.48M3.94%+69,700Timeline
ESTAESTABLISHMENT LABS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,210 shares; 2025Q2: 78,108 shares; 2025Q3: 102,494 shares; 2025Q4: 125,294 shares 125,294$9.13M3.8%+22,800Timeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 685,617 shares 685,617$9.08M3.78%newTimeline
CNRCORE NATURAL RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 82,317 shares; 2025Q2: 126,277 shares; 2025Q3: 126,589 shares; 2025Q4: 91,883 shares 91,883$8.13M3.38%-34,706Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 657,413 shares; 2024Q4: 108,663 shares; 2025Q1: 562,138 shares; 2025Q2: 453,493 shares; 2025Q3: 422,620 shares; 2025Q4: 593,220 shares 593,220$7.39M3.07%+170,600Timeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,305,816 shares; 2024Q4: 4,661,547 shares; 2025Q1: 4,577,407 shares; 2025Q2: 4,517,415 shares; 2025Q3: 4,589,715 shares; 2025Q4: 5,131,426 shares 5,131,426$6.67M2.77%+541,711Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 166,114 shares; 2024Q4: 100,300 shares; 2025Q1: 29,880 shares; 2025Q2: 27,700 shares; 2025Q3: 138,759 shares; 2025Q4: 173,459 shares 173,459$6.66M2.77%+34,700Timeline
QDELQUIDELORTHO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,020 shares; 2024Q4: 48,170 shares; 2025Q1: 105,417 shares; 2025Q2: 87,462 shares; 2025Q3: 105,627 shares; 2025Q4: 208,327 shares 208,327$5.95M2.47%+102,700Timeline
STNGSCORPIO TANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,690 shares; 2024Q4: 24,300 shares; 2025Q1: 81,103 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 110,738 shares 110,738$5.63M2.34%+90,738Timeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,576 shares; 2024Q4: 154,604 shares; 2025Q1: 120,000 shares; 2025Q2: 336,137 shares; 2025Q3: 554,993 shares; 2025Q4: 890,493 shares 890,493$5.44M2.26%+335,500Timeline
EVHEVOLENT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,331,441 shares 1,331,441$5.33M2.21%newTimeline
CRDLCARDIOL THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,771,270 shares; 2024Q4: 3,115,437 shares; 2025Q1: 3,194,990 shares; 2025Q2: 3,265,819 shares; 2025Q3: 2,630,122 shares; 2025Q4: 5,130,122 shares 5,130,122$4.89M2.03%+2,500,000Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,800 shares; 2025Q4: 139,900 shares 139,900$4.82M2%+100,100Timeline
NOVNOV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 567,600 shares; 2024Q4: 572,032 shares; 2025Q1: 576,589 shares; 2025Q2: 503,507 shares; 2025Q3: 670,199 shares; 2025Q4: 296,399 shares 296,399$4.63M1.93%-373,800Timeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 101,700 shares 101,700$3.99M1.66%newTimeline
GEOGEO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,416 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 232,700 shares 232,700$3.75M1.56%newTimeline
BORRBORR DRILLING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500,111 shares; 2024Q4: 2,201,589 shares; 2025Q1: 2,293,558 shares; 2025Q2: 969,820 shares; 2025Q3: 1,518,261 shares; 2025Q4: 926,398 shares 926,398$3.73M1.55%-591,863Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,680 shares 10,680$3.53M1.47%newTimeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,400 shares; 2025Q4: 31,200 shares 31,200$3.44M1.43%+10,800Timeline
CERTCERTARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 140,125 shares; 2025Q3: 273,052 shares; 2025Q4: 381,552 shares 381,552$3.36M1.4%+108,500Timeline
MANMANPOWERGROUP INC WISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 104,100 shares 104,100$3.09M1.29%newTimeline
TALOTALOS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 264,100 shares 264,100$2.91M1.21%newTimeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 85,100 shares; 2025Q2: 321,756 shares; 2025Q3: 443,329 shares; 2025Q4: 1,367,529 shares 1,367,529$2.67M1.11%+924,200Timeline
MHKMOHAWK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,700 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares 23,000$2.51M1.05%newTimeline
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,600 shares; 2025Q1: 34,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,600 shares; 2025Q4: 44,600 shares 44,600$2.25M0.94%+25,000Timeline
SDGRSCHRODINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,235 shares; 2024Q4: 80,907 shares; 2025Q1: 134,172 shares; 2025Q2: 162,494 shares; 2025Q3: 129,697 shares; 2025Q4: 121,697 shares 121,697$2.18M0.9%-8,000Timeline
SSYSSTRATASYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 473,216 shares; 2024Q4: 236,166 shares; 2025Q1: 228,331 shares; 2025Q2: 165,488 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.17M0.9%newTimeline
IARTINTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 55,000 shares; 2025Q2: 128,386 shares; 2025Q3: 120,513 shares; 2025Q4: 171,813 shares 171,813$2.13M0.89%+51,300Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,111 shares 25,111$1.67M0.69%newTimeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,400 shares 6,400$1.61M0.67%newTimeline
RNWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 289,740 shares; 2024Q4: 261,440 shares; 2025Q1: 564,209 shares; 2025Q2: 412,512 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 274,800 shares 274,800$1.55M0.65%newTimeline
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 125,300 shares 125,300$1.48M0.61%newTimeline
NBRNABORS INDUSTRIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,991 shares; 2024Q4: 120,347 shares; 2025Q1: 103,535 shares; 2025Q2: 84,964 shares; 2025Q3: 67,329 shares; 2025Q4: 26,941 shares 26,941$1.46M0.61%-40,388Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,900 shares 32,900$1.42M0.59%newTimeline
VIRVIR BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 51,967 shares; 2025Q1: 229,672 shares; 2025Q2: 258,600 shares; 2025Q3: 256,939 shares; 2025Q4: 231,246 shares 231,246$1.39M0.58%-25,693Timeline
CSANYCOSAN S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 351,000 shares 351,000$1.39M0.58%newTimeline
SAMBOSTON BEER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,900 shares 6,900$1.35M0.56%newTimeline
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,200 shares 21,200$1.33M0.55%newTimeline
RHIROBERT HALF INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,700 shares 45,700$1.24M0.52%newTimeline
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,271 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 294,500 shares; 2025Q2: 179,245 shares; 2025Q3: 235,345 shares; 2025Q4: 259,146 shares 259,146$1.19M0.5%+23,801Timeline
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 520,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,032,773 shares; 2025Q3: 1,029,696 shares; 2025Q4: 1,019,696 shares 1,019,696$1.16M0.48%-10,000Timeline
TDOCTELADOC HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,498 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 159,200 shares 159,200$1.11M0.46%newTimeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,101,126 shares; 2024Q4: 1,225,650 shares; 2025Q1: 860,344 shares; 2025Q2: 946,090 shares; 2025Q3: 877,941 shares; 2025Q4: 877,941 shares 877,941$1.11M0.46%0Timeline
FETFORUM ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 218,809 shares; 2024Q4: 230,545 shares; 2025Q1: 230,059 shares; 2025Q2: 179,037 shares; 2025Q3: 158,989 shares; 2025Q4: 29,793 shares 29,793$1.1M0.46%-129,196Timeline
TNETTRINET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares 18,000$1.06M0.44%newTimeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,400 shares 5,400$1.05M0.44%newTimeline
QUREUNIQURE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,000 shares 42,000$1.01M0.42%newTimeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,200 shares; 2025Q4: 3,880 shares 3,880$994K0.41%-3,320Timeline
KLCKINDERCARE LEARNING COMPANIEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 214,646 shares 214,646$927K0.39%newTimeline
MREOMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,829,990 shares; 2024Q4: 2,317,085 shares; 2025Q1: 2,521,324 shares; 2025Q2: 2,430,437 shares; 2025Q3: 1,906,844 shares; 2025Q4: 2,159,681 shares 2,159,681$900K0.37%+252,837Timeline
TXMDTHERAPEUTICSMD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 401,446 shares; 2024Q4: 394,661 shares; 2025Q1: 344,595 shares; 2025Q2: 344,254 shares; 2025Q3: 344,203 shares; 2025Q4: 350,852 shares 350,852$572K0.24%+6,649Timeline
CRKCOMSTOCK RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,200 shares 23,200$538K0.22%newTimeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,100 shares 17,100$511K0.21%newTimeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,900 shares 7,900$481K0.2%newTimeline
ECORELECTROCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,378 shares 100,378$450K0.19%newTimeline
OFIXORTHOFIX MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 376,366 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,000 shares; 2025Q2: 36,362 shares; 2025Q3: 21,820 shares; 2025Q4: 21,820 shares 21,820$331K0.14%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput300,000$184Mnew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IVERSIFIED ENERGY COMPANY PIVERSIFIED ENERGY COMPANY P1,952,906$27.4Mshares
ARQTARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC520,503$9.81Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION50,000$9.33Mput
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTD506,095$7.66Mshares
VALVALARIS LTD110,392$5.38Mshares
REKRREKOR SYSTEMS INC2,548,950$4Mshares
HALHALLIBURTON CO134,365$3.31Mshares
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTD345,425$3.09Mshares
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTD889,066$2.77Mshares
ZYMEZYMEWORKS INC85,163$1.45Mshares
SCPHARMACEUTICALS INCSCPHARMACEUTICALS INC245,209$1.39Mshares
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC6,500$492Kshares
TRVITREVI THERAPEUTICS INC37,200$340Kshares
DTILPRECISION BIOSCIENCES INC58,752$324Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-001213 base2026-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set