Skip to content

Tejara Capital Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1879713, London, United Kingdom

Tejara Capital Ltd reported $303,376,154 across 73 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.52% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-005956

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$303M
Holdings
73
Top 10 weight
43.52%
New
32
Sold out
21

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GPNnew+158,555$10.7M
ESTAadded+183,329$10.4M
FISadded+172,700$8.1M
DNOWadded+666,459$7.94M
BLnew+162,300$6.01M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SDRLreduced-311,549-$14.2M
GLNGexited-369,026-$13.7M
NEreduced-194,644-$9.55M
DECreduced-338,051-$5.9M
STNGexited-110,738-$5.63M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-005956, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $303,376,154, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DECDIVERSIFIED ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,007,882 shares; 2026Q1: 1,669,831 shares 1,669,831$29.1M9.6%-338,051Timeline
ESTAESTABLISHMENT LABS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,210 shares; 2025Q2: 78,108 shares; 2025Q3: 102,494 shares; 2025Q4: 125,294 shares; 2026Q1: 308,623 shares 308,623$17.5M5.78%+183,329Timeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 685,617 shares; 2026Q1: 1,352,076 shares 1,352,076$16.1M5.31%+666,459Timeline
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 77,700 shares; 2026Q1: 121,300 shares 121,300$14.5M4.78%+43,600Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,950 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 158,555 shares 158,555$10.7M3.52%newTimeline
MRVIMARAVAI LIFESCIENCES HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 542,549 shares; 2025Q2: 1,941,449 shares; 2025Q3: 2,453,441 shares; 2025Q4: 3,020,209 shares; 2026Q1: 3,495,187 shares 3,495,187$9.89M3.26%+474,978Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,111 shares; 2026Q1: 197,811 shares 197,811$9.28M3.06%+172,700Timeline
CNRCORE NATURAL RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 82,317 shares; 2025Q2: 126,277 shares; 2025Q3: 126,589 shares; 2025Q4: 91,883 shares; 2026Q1: 86,809 shares 86,809$9.09M3%-5,074Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 657,413 shares; 2024Q4: 108,663 shares; 2025Q1: 562,138 shares; 2025Q2: 453,493 shares; 2025Q3: 422,620 shares; 2025Q4: 593,220 shares; 2026Q1: 604,520 shares 604,520$8.17M2.69%+11,300Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,800 shares; 2025Q4: 139,900 shares; 2026Q1: 180,700 shares 180,700$7.67M2.53%+40,800Timeline
NENOBLE CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,003 shares; 2024Q4: 216,188 shares; 2025Q1: 343,953 shares; 2025Q2: 325,946 shares; 2025Q3: 276,148 shares; 2025Q4: 348,648 shares; 2026Q1: 154,004 shares 154,004$7.56M2.49%-194,644Timeline
CRDLCARDIOL THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,771,270 shares; 2024Q4: 3,115,437 shares; 2025Q1: 3,194,990 shares; 2025Q2: 3,265,819 shares; 2025Q3: 2,630,122 shares; 2025Q4: 5,130,122 shares; 2026Q1: 5,130,122 shares 5,130,122$6.93M2.28%0Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,400 shares; 2025Q4: 31,200 shares; 2026Q1: 60,800 shares 60,800$6.67M2.2%+29,600Timeline
BLBLACKLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 162,300 shares 162,300$6.01M1.98%newTimeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 166,114 shares; 2024Q4: 100,300 shares; 2025Q1: 29,880 shares; 2025Q2: 27,700 shares; 2025Q3: 138,759 shares; 2025Q4: 173,459 shares; 2026Q1: 101,600 shares 101,600$5.22M1.72%-71,859Timeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,305,816 shares; 2024Q4: 4,661,547 shares; 2025Q1: 4,577,407 shares; 2025Q2: 4,517,415 shares; 2025Q3: 4,589,715 shares; 2025Q4: 5,131,426 shares; 2026Q1: 6,336,755 shares 6,336,755$5.07M1.67%+1,205,329Timeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 101,100 shares 101,100$5.05M1.67%newTimeline
BORRBORR DRILLING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500,111 shares; 2024Q4: 2,201,589 shares; 2025Q1: 2,293,558 shares; 2025Q2: 969,820 shares; 2025Q3: 1,518,261 shares; 2025Q4: 926,398 shares; 2026Q1: 815,698 shares 815,698$4.71M1.55%-110,700Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 66,500 shares 66,500$4.54M1.5%newTimeline
CERTCERTARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 140,125 shares; 2025Q3: 273,052 shares; 2025Q4: 381,552 shares; 2026Q1: 792,121 shares 792,121$4.52M1.49%+410,569Timeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 117,500 shares 117,500$4.5M1.48%newTimeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,780 shares 32,780$4.44M1.46%newTimeline
EVHEVOLENT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,331,441 shares; 2026Q1: 1,946,650 shares 1,946,650$4.44M1.46%+615,209Timeline
SDGRSCHRODINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,235 shares; 2024Q4: 80,907 shares; 2025Q1: 134,172 shares; 2025Q2: 162,494 shares; 2025Q3: 129,697 shares; 2025Q4: 121,697 shares; 2026Q1: 388,802 shares 388,802$4.42M1.46%+267,105Timeline
APPNAPPIAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 173,300 shares 173,300$4.18M1.38%newTimeline
NOVNOV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 567,600 shares; 2024Q4: 572,032 shares; 2025Q1: 576,589 shares; 2025Q2: 503,507 shares; 2025Q3: 670,199 shares; 2025Q4: 296,399 shares; 2026Q1: 221,000 shares 221,000$4.16M1.37%-75,399Timeline
ARQTARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,165,309 shares; 2024Q4: 886,838 shares; 2025Q1: 846,221 shares; 2025Q2: 873,381 shares; 2025Q3: 520,503 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 166,191 shares 166,191$3.92M1.29%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,560 shares 36,560$3.82M1.26%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,680 shares; 2026Q1: 13,480 shares 13,480$3.65M1.2%+2,800Timeline
GEOGEO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,416 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 232,700 shares; 2026Q1: 213,000 shares 213,000$3.58M1.18%-19,700Timeline
QDELQUIDELORTHO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,020 shares; 2024Q4: 48,170 shares; 2025Q1: 105,417 shares; 2025Q2: 87,462 shares; 2025Q3: 105,627 shares; 2025Q4: 208,327 shares; 2026Q1: 216,090 shares 216,090$3.55M1.17%+7,763Timeline
INDVINDIVIOR PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 112,400 shares 112,400$3.43M1.13%newTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,320 shares 13,320$3.24M1.07%newTimeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,280 shares 8,280$2.93M0.97%newTimeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 51,000 shares 51,000$2.84M0.94%newTimeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,369 shares 5,369$2.8M0.92%newTimeline
SDRLSEADRILL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 154,778 shares; 2025Q2: 221,366 shares; 2025Q3: 183,252 shares; 2025Q4: 367,868 shares; 2026Q1: 56,319 shares 56,319$2.56M0.84%-311,549Timeline
COLLCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,781 shares; 2025Q1: 111,792 shares; 2025Q2: 107,337 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 77,000 shares 77,000$2.55M0.84%newTimeline
FUNSIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 141,309 shares 141,309$2.51M0.83%newTimeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,500 shares 18,500$2.4M0.79%newTimeline
SLVMSYLVAMO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 56,805 shares 56,805$2.4M0.79%newTimeline
SSYSSTRATASYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 473,216 shares; 2024Q4: 236,166 shares; 2025Q1: 228,331 shares; 2025Q2: 165,488 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 305,000 shares 305,000$2.38M0.79%+55,000Timeline
LBTYALIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 193,200 shares 193,200$2.34M0.77%newTimeline
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,271 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 294,500 shares; 2025Q2: 179,245 shares; 2025Q3: 235,345 shares; 2025Q4: 259,146 shares; 2026Q1: 456,946 shares 456,946$2.26M0.74%+197,800Timeline
WKWORKIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,300 shares 37,300$2.22M0.73%newTimeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,440 shares 8,440$2.06M0.68%newTimeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,720 shares 4,720$2.04M0.67%newTimeline
QUREUNIQURE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,000 shares; 2026Q1: 122,092 shares 122,092$2M0.66%+80,092Timeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,400 shares 90,400$1.96M0.64%newTimeline
TDOCTELADOC HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,498 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 159,200 shares; 2026Q1: 357,300 shares 357,300$1.95M0.64%+198,100Timeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,440 shares 18,440$1.88M0.62%newTimeline
IARTINTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 55,000 shares; 2025Q2: 128,386 shares; 2025Q3: 120,513 shares; 2025Q4: 171,813 shares; 2026Q1: 193,313 shares 193,313$1.82M0.6%+21,500Timeline
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,100 shares 22,100$1.72M0.57%newTimeline
SPRYARS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 210,400 shares 210,400$1.69M0.56%newTimeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,200 shares; 2025Q4: 3,880 shares; 2026Q1: 9,120 shares 9,120$1.58M0.52%+5,240Timeline
VIRVIR BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 51,967 shares; 2025Q1: 229,672 shares; 2025Q2: 258,600 shares; 2025Q3: 256,939 shares; 2025Q4: 231,246 shares; 2026Q1: 161,789 shares 161,789$1.45M0.48%-69,457Timeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.22M0.4%newTimeline
RNWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 289,740 shares; 2024Q4: 261,440 shares; 2025Q1: 564,209 shares; 2025Q2: 412,512 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 274,800 shares; 2026Q1: 255,578 shares 255,578$1.17M0.39%-19,222Timeline
SPTSPROUT SOCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 192,100 shares 192,100$1.09M0.36%newTimeline
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,200 shares; 2026Q1: 23,100 shares 23,100$1.01M0.33%+1,900Timeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,101,126 shares; 2024Q4: 1,225,650 shares; 2025Q1: 860,344 shares; 2025Q2: 946,090 shares; 2025Q3: 877,941 shares; 2025Q4: 877,941 shares; 2026Q1: 877,941 shares 877,941$1M0.33%0Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,100 shares; 2026Q1: 34,600 shares 34,600$993K0.33%+17,500Timeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 85,100 shares; 2025Q2: 321,756 shares; 2025Q3: 443,329 shares; 2025Q4: 1,367,529 shares; 2026Q1: 1,588,329 shares 1,588,329$926K0.31%+220,800Timeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 69,000 shares 69,000$800K0.26%newTimeline
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,910 shares; 2025Q2: 68,007 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,300 shares 24,300$791K0.26%newTimeline
LILAKLIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,860 shares 80,860$713K0.24%newTimeline
TXMDTHERAPEUTICSMD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 401,446 shares; 2024Q4: 394,661 shares; 2025Q1: 344,595 shares; 2025Q2: 344,254 shares; 2025Q3: 344,203 shares; 2025Q4: 350,852 shares; 2026Q1: 345,852 shares 345,852$699K0.23%-5,000Timeline
MREOMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,829,990 shares; 2024Q4: 2,317,085 shares; 2025Q1: 2,521,324 shares; 2025Q2: 2,430,437 shares; 2025Q3: 1,906,844 shares; 2025Q4: 2,159,681 shares; 2026Q1: 2,037,520 shares 2,037,520$672K0.22%-122,161Timeline
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 520,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,032,773 shares; 2025Q3: 1,029,696 shares; 2025Q4: 1,019,696 shares; 2026Q1: 1,128,296 shares 1,128,296$666K0.22%+108,600Timeline
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,300 shares 38,300$501K0.17%newTimeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,400 shares; 2026Q1: 3,100 shares 3,100$487K0.16%-2,300Timeline
OFIXORTHOFIX MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 376,366 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,000 shares; 2025Q2: 36,362 shares; 2025Q3: 21,820 shares; 2025Q4: 21,820 shares; 2026Q1: 39,120 shares 39,120$449K0.15%+17,300Timeline
CSANCOSAN S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 351,000 shares; 2026Q1: 61,250 shares 61,250$252K0.08%-289,750Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR300,000$184Mput
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTD369,026$13.7Mshares
STNGSCORPIO TANKERS INC110,738$5.63Mshares
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INC890,493$5.44Mshares
OVVOVINTIV INC101,700$3.99Mshares
MANMANPOWERGROUP INC WIS104,100$3.09Mshares
TALOTALOS ENERGY INC264,100$2.91Mshares
MHKMOHAWK INDS INC23,000$2.51Mshares
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEW44,600$2.25Mshares
ITGARTNER INC6,400$1.61Mshares
CCCHEMOURS CO125,300$1.48Mshares
NBRNABORS INDUSTRIES LTD26,941$1.46Mshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV32,900$1.42Mshares
SAMBOSTON BEER INC6,900$1.35Mshares
RHIROBERT HALF INC.45,700$1.24Mshares
FETFORUM ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES IN29,793$1.1Mshares
TNETTRINET GROUP INC18,000$1.06Mshares
KLCKINDERCARE LEARNING COMPANIE214,646$927Kshares
CRKCOMSTOCK RES INC23,200$538Kshares
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC7,900$481Kshares
ECORELECTROCORE INC100,378$450Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-005956 base2026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set