Skip to content

Tejara Capital Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1879713, London, United Kingdom

Tejara Capital Ltd reported $243,303,650 across 66 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.98% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-009881

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$243M
Holdings
66
Top 10 weight
45.98%
New
25
Sold out
32

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AESInew+231,200$3.84M
EPAMadded+47,700$3.78M
FISadded+95,000$3.69M
BILLadded+101,900$3.68M
ARadded+103,700$3.64M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ESTAreduced-177,644-$15.2M
TFXexited-121,300-$14.5M
MRVIreduced-1,899,842-$11.9M
VTRSexited-604,520-$8.17M
EVHreduced-1,505,194-$8.16M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-009881, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $243,303,650, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DECDIVERSIFIED ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,007,882 shares; 2026Q1: 1,669,831 shares; 2026Q2: 1,828,668 shares 1,828,668$25.3M10.42%+158,837Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,111 shares; 2026Q1: 197,811 shares; 2026Q2: 292,811 shares 292,811$11.4M4.68%+95,000Timeline
ESTAESTABLISHMENT LABS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,210 shares; 2025Q2: 78,108 shares; 2025Q3: 102,494 shares; 2025Q4: 125,294 shares; 2026Q1: 308,623 shares; 2026Q2: 130,979 shares 130,979$11.2M4.62%-177,644Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,800 shares; 2025Q4: 139,900 shares; 2026Q1: 180,700 shares; 2026Q2: 284,400 shares 284,400$9.99M4.11%+103,700Timeline
MRVIMARAVAI LIFESCIENCES HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 542,549 shares; 2025Q2: 1,941,449 shares; 2025Q3: 2,453,441 shares; 2025Q4: 3,020,209 shares; 2026Q1: 3,495,187 shares; 2026Q2: 1,595,345 shares 1,595,345$9.95M4.09%-1,899,842Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,950 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 158,555 shares; 2026Q2: 132,155 shares 132,155$9.59M3.94%-26,400Timeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 685,617 shares; 2026Q1: 1,352,076 shares; 2026Q2: 723,399 shares 723,399$9.38M3.86%-628,677Timeline
CNRCORE NATURAL RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 82,317 shares; 2025Q2: 126,277 shares; 2025Q3: 126,589 shares; 2025Q4: 91,883 shares; 2026Q1: 86,809 shares; 2026Q2: 107,109 shares 107,109$8.57M3.52%+20,300Timeline
CERTCERTARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 140,125 shares; 2025Q3: 273,052 shares; 2025Q4: 381,552 shares; 2026Q1: 792,121 shares; 2026Q2: 1,292,721 shares 1,292,721$8.47M3.48%+500,600Timeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 117,500 shares; 2026Q2: 219,400 shares 219,400$7.93M3.26%+101,900Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,400 shares; 2025Q4: 31,200 shares; 2026Q1: 60,800 shares; 2026Q2: 81,700 shares 81,700$7.45M3.06%+20,900Timeline
NENOBLE CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 169,003 shares; 2024Q4: 216,188 shares; 2025Q1: 343,953 shares; 2025Q2: 325,946 shares; 2025Q3: 276,148 shares; 2025Q4: 348,648 shares; 2026Q1: 154,004 shares; 2026Q2: 182,904 shares 182,904$6.82M2.8%+28,900Timeline
BLBLACKLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 162,300 shares; 2026Q2: 239,237 shares 239,237$6.72M2.76%+76,937Timeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,780 shares; 2026Q2: 80,480 shares 80,480$6.39M2.62%+47,700Timeline
CRDLCARDIOL THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,771,270 shares; 2024Q4: 3,115,437 shares; 2025Q1: 3,194,990 shares; 2025Q2: 3,265,819 shares; 2025Q3: 2,630,122 shares; 2025Q4: 5,130,122 shares; 2026Q1: 5,130,122 shares; 2026Q2: 5,113,822 shares 5,113,822$5.42M2.23%-16,300Timeline
SPRYARS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 210,400 shares; 2026Q2: 607,039 shares 607,039$4.86M2%+396,639Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 66,500 shares; 2026Q2: 59,500 shares 59,500$4.63M1.9%-7,000Timeline
SDGRSCHRODINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 103,235 shares; 2024Q4: 80,907 shares; 2025Q1: 134,172 shares; 2025Q2: 162,494 shares; 2025Q3: 129,697 shares; 2025Q4: 121,697 shares; 2026Q1: 388,802 shares; 2026Q2: 280,202 shares 280,202$4.55M1.87%-108,600Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,100 shares; 2026Q1: 34,600 shares; 2026Q2: 180,000 shares 180,000$4.42M1.82%+145,400Timeline
BORRBORR DRILLING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,500,111 shares; 2024Q4: 2,201,589 shares; 2025Q1: 2,293,558 shares; 2025Q2: 969,820 shares; 2025Q3: 1,518,261 shares; 2025Q4: 926,398 shares; 2026Q1: 815,698 shares; 2026Q2: 1,059,318 shares 1,059,318$4.37M1.8%+243,620Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,560 shares; 2026Q2: 40,760 shares 40,760$4.05M1.66%+4,200Timeline
AESIATLAS ENERGY SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 231,200 shares 231,200$3.84M1.58%newTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,320 shares; 2026Q2: 16,880 shares 16,880$3.46M1.42%+3,560Timeline
ARQTARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,165,309 shares; 2024Q4: 886,838 shares; 2025Q1: 846,221 shares; 2025Q2: 873,381 shares; 2025Q3: 520,503 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 166,191 shares; 2026Q2: 113,084 shares 113,084$2.97M1.22%-53,107Timeline
CECELANESE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 63,400 shares 63,400$2.92M1.2%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$2.9M1.19%newTimeline
SDRLSEADRILL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 154,778 shares; 2025Q2: 221,366 shares; 2025Q3: 183,252 shares; 2025Q4: 367,868 shares; 2026Q1: 56,319 shares; 2026Q2: 76,600 shares 76,600$2.9M1.19%+20,281Timeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,305,816 shares; 2024Q4: 4,661,547 shares; 2025Q1: 4,577,407 shares; 2025Q2: 4,517,415 shares; 2025Q3: 4,589,715 shares; 2025Q4: 5,131,426 shares; 2026Q1: 6,336,755 shares; 2026Q2: 6,510,795 shares 6,510,795$2.78M1.14%+174,040Timeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,440 shares; 2026Q2: 14,960 shares 14,960$2.73M1.12%+6,520Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 54,100 shares 54,100$2.65M1.09%newTimeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,720 shares; 2026Q2: 9,920 shares 9,920$2.59M1.06%+5,200Timeline
EVHEVOLENT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,331,441 shares; 2026Q1: 1,946,650 shares; 2026Q2: 441,456 shares 441,456$2.39M0.98%-1,505,194Timeline
VALVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,232 shares; 2024Q4: 112,405 shares; 2025Q1: 115,220 shares; 2025Q2: 121,366 shares; 2025Q3: 110,392 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,200 shares 32,200$2.34M0.96%newTimeline
QDELQUIDELORTHO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,020 shares; 2024Q4: 48,170 shares; 2025Q1: 105,417 shares; 2025Q2: 87,462 shares; 2025Q3: 105,627 shares; 2025Q4: 208,327 shares; 2026Q1: 216,090 shares; 2026Q2: 129,890 shares 129,890$2.28M0.94%-86,200Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,900 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 42,620 shares 42,620$2.24M0.92%newTimeline
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,200 shares; 2026Q1: 23,100 shares; 2026Q2: 45,600 shares 45,600$2.22M0.91%+22,500Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 950 shares 950$2.16M0.89%newTimeline
WKWORKIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,300 shares; 2026Q2: 41,650 shares 41,650$2.02M0.83%+4,350Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,500 shares; 2026Q2: 15,900 shares 15,900$1.95M0.8%-2,600Timeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 141,576 shares; 2024Q4: 154,604 shares; 2025Q1: 120,000 shares; 2025Q2: 336,137 shares; 2025Q3: 554,993 shares; 2025Q4: 890,493 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 182,832 shares 182,832$1.68M0.69%newTimeline
SPTSPROUT SOCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 192,100 shares; 2026Q2: 203,200 shares 203,200$1.53M0.63%+11,100Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.49M0.61%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,400 shares 9,400$1.47M0.61%newTimeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34,900 shares 34,900$1.44M0.59%newTimeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,865 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 61,400 shares 61,400$1.3M0.53%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$1.15M0.47%newTimeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,400 shares; 2026Q2: 36,500 shares 36,500$1.11M0.46%-53,900Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,500 shares 16,500$1.04M0.43%newTimeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 101,100 shares; 2026Q2: 18,000 shares 18,000$1.03M0.42%-83,100Timeline
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,600 shares; 2025Q1: 34,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,600 shares; 2025Q4: 44,600 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$999K0.41%newTimeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 166,114 shares; 2024Q4: 100,300 shares; 2025Q1: 29,880 shares; 2025Q2: 27,700 shares; 2025Q3: 138,759 shares; 2025Q4: 173,459 shares; 2026Q1: 101,600 shares; 2026Q2: 21,400 shares 21,400$995K0.41%-80,200Timeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,100 shares 9,100$971K0.4%newTimeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 85,100 shares; 2025Q2: 321,756 shares; 2025Q3: 443,329 shares; 2025Q4: 1,367,529 shares; 2026Q1: 1,588,329 shares; 2026Q2: 1,588,329 shares 1,588,329$889K0.37%0Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$821K0.34%newTimeline
TXMDTHERAPEUTICSMD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 401,446 shares; 2024Q4: 394,661 shares; 2025Q1: 344,595 shares; 2025Q2: 344,254 shares; 2025Q3: 344,203 shares; 2025Q4: 350,852 shares; 2026Q1: 345,852 shares; 2026Q2: 344,482 shares 344,482$761K0.31%-1,370Timeline
MREOMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,829,990 shares; 2024Q4: 2,317,085 shares; 2025Q1: 2,521,324 shares; 2025Q2: 2,430,437 shares; 2025Q3: 1,906,844 shares; 2025Q4: 2,159,681 shares; 2026Q1: 2,037,520 shares; 2026Q2: 2,037,520 shares 2,037,520$647K0.27%0Timeline
ENOVENOVIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,100 shares 31,100$644K0.26%newTimeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,600 shares 28,600$637K0.26%newTimeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,200 shares 18,200$633K0.26%newTimeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 46,800 shares 46,800$630K0.26%newTimeline
OFIXORTHOFIX MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 376,366 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,000 shares; 2025Q2: 36,362 shares; 2025Q3: 21,820 shares; 2025Q4: 21,820 shares; 2026Q1: 39,120 shares; 2026Q2: 58,720 shares 58,720$537K0.22%+19,600Timeline
APPNAPPIAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 173,300 shares; 2026Q2: 22,200 shares 22,200$508K0.21%-151,100Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 589 shares 589$494K0.2%newTimeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,034 shares 2,034$411K0.17%newTimeline
CLBCORE LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,097 shares 31,097$362K0.15%newTimeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 280 shares 280$240K0.1%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATED121,300$14.5Mshares
VTRSVIATRIS INC604,520$8.17Mshares
NOVNOV INC221,000$4.16Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC13,480$3.65Mshares
GEOGEO GROUP INC213,000$3.58Mshares
INDVINDIVIOR PHARMACEUTICALS INC112,400$3.43Mshares
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC8,280$2.93Mshares
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC51,000$2.84Mshares
FNFABRINET5,369$2.8Mshares
COLLCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INC77,000$2.55Mshares
FUNSIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORP141,309$2.51Mshares
SLVMSYLVAMO CORP56,805$2.4Mshares
SSYSSTRATASYS LTD305,000$2.38Mshares
LBTYALIBERTY GLOBAL LTD193,200$2.34Mshares
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INC456,946$2.26Mshares
QUREUNIQURE NV122,092$2Mshares
TDOCTELADOC HEALTH INC357,300$1.95Mshares
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC18,440$1.88Mshares
IARTINTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS C193,313$1.82Mshares
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INC22,100$1.72Mshares
HUMHUMANA INC9,120$1.58Mshares
VIRVIR BIOTECHNOLOGY INC161,789$1.45Mshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC10,000$1.22Mshares
RNWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLC255,578$1.17Mshares
OPKOPKO HEALTH INC877,941$1Mshares
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INC69,000$800Kshares
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INC24,300$791Kshares
LILAKLIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTD80,860$713Kshares
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INC1,128,296$666Kshares
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLC38,300$501Kshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO3,100$487Kshares
CSANCOSAN S A61,250$252Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-009881 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set