Skip to content

Taikang Asset Management (Hong Kong) Co Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1755911, HONG KONG, Hong Kong

Taikang Asset Management (Hong Kong) Co Ltd reported $1,098,968,980 across 77 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.54% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000945621-26-001034

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.1B
Holdings
77
Top 10 weight
40.54%
New
12
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LMTnew+25,639$13.1M
ALLEnew+83,573$11.7M
SPXCnew+46,623$11.4M
GEHCnew+164,080$10.5M
ICEnew+76,423$9.41M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FUTUreduced-261,466-$24.5M
PMreduced-108,311-$19.6M
EFXexited-77,197-$13.9M
MUreduced-11,544-$13.3M
GOOGreduced-34,167-$12.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000945621-26-001034, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,098,968,980, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,329 shares; 2026Q1: 70,150 shares; 2026Q2: 58,606 shares 58,606$67.6M6.16%-11,544Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 188,518 shares; 2024Q4: 175,568 shares; 2025Q1: 138,900 shares; 2025Q2: 138,900 shares; 2025Q3: 138,900 shares; 2025Q4: 138,900 shares; 2026Q1: 138,900 shares; 2026Q2: 138,900 shares 138,900$58.4M5.32%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,292 shares; 2024Q4: 80,292 shares; 2025Q1: 81,230 shares; 2025Q2: 90,905 shares; 2025Q3: 107,165 shares; 2025Q4: 83,414 shares; 2026Q1: 83,414 shares; 2026Q2: 83,414 shares 83,414$57.3M5.21%0Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56,230 shares; 2026Q1: 55,567 shares; 2026Q2: 56,423 shares 56,423$48.4M4.41%+856Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 401,980 shares; 2024Q4: 241,277 shares; 2025Q1: 234,375 shares; 2025Q2: 234,375 shares; 2025Q3: 208,317 shares; 2025Q4: 208,317 shares; 2026Q1: 156,000 shares; 2026Q2: 156,000 shares 156,000$45.1M4.11%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 59,275 shares; 2026Q1: 84,392 shares; 2026Q2: 90,932 shares 90,932$43.4M3.95%+6,540Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 89,696 shares; 2024Q4: 76,498 shares; 2025Q1: 72,698 shares; 2025Q2: 87,407 shares; 2025Q3: 116,656 shares; 2025Q4: 118,010 shares; 2026Q1: 118,376 shares; 2026Q2: 99,020 shares 99,020$35.4M3.22%-19,356Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,016 shares; 2024Q4: 36,008 shares; 2025Q1: 36,008 shares; 2025Q2: 40,652 shares; 2025Q3: 91,500 shares; 2025Q4: 162,766 shares; 2026Q1: 127,075 shares; 2026Q2: 92,908 shares 92,908$32.8M2.99%-34,167Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 349,530 shares; 2024Q4: 126,072 shares; 2025Q1: 256,362 shares; 2025Q2: 266,888 shares; 2025Q3: 264,720 shares; 2025Q4: 219,234 shares; 2026Q1: 115,022 shares; 2026Q2: 152,798 shares 152,798$30.6M2.78%+37,776Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 155,536 shares; 2024Q4: 72,045 shares; 2025Q1: 112,864 shares; 2025Q2: 173,085 shares; 2025Q3: 97,532 shares; 2025Q4: 123,781 shares; 2026Q1: 109,436 shares; 2026Q2: 110,564 shares 110,564$26.4M2.4%+1,128Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 84,668 shares; 2024Q4: 58,664 shares; 2025Q1: 62,068 shares; 2025Q2: 58,908 shares; 2025Q3: 54,308 shares; 2025Q4: 65,435 shares; 2026Q1: 70,430 shares; 2026Q2: 67,480 shares 67,480$25.2M2.29%-2,950Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 120,000 shares; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: 140,000 shares; 2025Q2: 170,000 shares; 2025Q3: 272,841 shares; 2025Q4: 216,527 shares; 2026Q1: 240,000 shares; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$24M2.18%+10,000Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,654 shares; 2024Q4: 48,577 shares; 2025Q1: 44,494 shares; 2025Q2: 41,015 shares; 2025Q3: 47,253 shares; 2025Q4: 57,611 shares; 2026Q1: 69,810 shares; 2026Q2: 69,890 shares 69,890$24M2.18%+80Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,857 shares; 2025Q4: 35,777 shares; 2026Q1: 31,744 shares; 2026Q2: 21,764 shares 21,764$21M1.91%-9,980Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200,155 shares; 2024Q4: 200,155 shares; 2025Q1: 205,783 shares; 2025Q2: 144,643 shares; 2025Q3: 257,543 shares; 2025Q4: 198,844 shares; 2026Q1: 198,844 shares; 2026Q2: 198,844 shares 198,844$20.7M1.88%0Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 411,041 shares; 2024Q4: 160,246 shares; 2025Q1: 271,977 shares; 2025Q2: 224,696 shares; 2025Q3: 89,306 shares; 2025Q4: 95,665 shares; 2026Q1: 264,003 shares; 2026Q2: 261,785 shares 261,785$20M1.82%-2,218Timeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 508,697 shares; 2026Q2: 579,602 shares 579,602$19M1.73%+70,905Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 590,759 shares; 2026Q1: 903,995 shares; 2026Q2: 1,076,332 shares 1,076,332$18.6M1.69%+172,337Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 86,712 shares; 2025Q3: 50,259 shares; 2025Q4: 104,741 shares; 2026Q1: 238,340 shares; 2026Q2: 238,958 shares 238,958$16.7M1.52%+618Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,114 shares; 2024Q4: 13,787 shares; 2025Q1: 15,973 shares; 2025Q2: 16,995 shares; 2025Q3: 30,633 shares; 2025Q4: 32,280 shares; 2026Q1: 45,946 shares; 2026Q2: 42,344 shares 42,344$16.4M1.49%-3,602Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,293 shares; 2026Q2: 37,958 shares 37,958$16.2M1.47%+13,665Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,644 shares; 2024Q4: 16,600 shares; 2025Q1: 18,346 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,438 shares; 2025Q4: 22,903 shares; 2026Q1: 55,031 shares; 2026Q2: 42,168 shares 42,168$15.9M1.45%-12,863Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,350 shares; 2024Q4: 5,600 shares; 2025Q1: 24,119 shares; 2025Q2: 26,361 shares; 2025Q3: 32,979 shares; 2025Q4: 39,021 shares; 2026Q1: 46,883 shares; 2026Q2: 46,883 shares 46,883$15.6M1.42%0Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,500 shares; 2025Q1: 46,775 shares; 2025Q2: 38,581 shares; 2025Q3: 47,118 shares; 2025Q4: 45,706 shares; 2026Q1: 60,603 shares; 2026Q2: 77,485 shares 77,485$15.6M1.42%+16,882Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 98,104 shares; 2026Q2: 184,317 shares 184,317$14.4M1.31%+86,213Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,564 shares; 2024Q4: 11,782 shares; 2025Q1: 11,782 shares; 2025Q2: 10,379 shares; 2025Q3: 7,153 shares; 2025Q4: 33,825 shares; 2026Q1: 41,118 shares; 2026Q2: 32,301 shares 32,301$14.4M1.31%-8,817Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 166,612 shares; 2026Q2: 323,659 shares 323,659$14.3M1.3%+157,047Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 189,256 shares; 2025Q2: 189,256 shares; 2025Q3: 248,782 shares; 2025Q4: 289,357 shares; 2026Q1: 271,560 shares; 2026Q2: 232,395 shares 232,395$14M1.28%-39,165Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 76,939 shares; 2025Q2: 76,939 shares; 2025Q3: 87,771 shares; 2025Q4: 113,480 shares; 2026Q1: 129,176 shares; 2026Q2: 130,441 shares 130,441$13.6M1.23%+1,265Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,621 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,639 shares 25,639$13.1M1.19%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,338 shares; 2024Q4: 17,969 shares; 2025Q1: 18,498 shares; 2025Q2: 17,156 shares; 2025Q3: 43,903 shares; 2025Q4: 35,707 shares; 2026Q1: 34,249 shares; 2026Q2: 30,960 shares 30,960$12.9M1.17%-3,289Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,486 shares; 2024Q4: 26,944 shares; 2025Q1: 29,463 shares; 2025Q2: 45,324 shares; 2025Q3: 41,726 shares; 2025Q4: 46,543 shares; 2026Q1: 61,835 shares; 2026Q2: 66,542 shares 66,542$12.9M1.17%+4,707Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,500 shares; 2024Q4: 44,800 shares; 2025Q1: 56,326 shares; 2025Q2: 59,829 shares; 2025Q3: 45,688 shares; 2025Q4: 57,826 shares; 2026Q1: 95,280 shares; 2026Q2: 68,724 shares 68,724$12.7M1.16%-26,556Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,721 shares; 2025Q2: 42,043 shares; 2025Q3: 41,141 shares; 2025Q4: 49,915 shares; 2026Q1: 105,857 shares; 2026Q2: 142,215 shares 142,215$11.8M1.07%+36,358Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 83,573 shares 83,573$11.7M1.07%newTimeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 46,623 shares 46,623$11.4M1.04%newTimeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 96,000 shares; 2025Q1: 190,289 shares; 2025Q2: 115,273 shares; 2025Q3: 198,379 shares; 2025Q4: 228,646 shares; 2026Q1: 206,767 shares; 2026Q2: 266,544 shares 266,544$11.3M1.03%+59,777Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,565 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,730 shares; 2025Q4: 16,918 shares; 2026Q1: 22,772 shares; 2026Q2: 24,329 shares 24,329$11.2M1.02%+1,557Timeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,331,259 shares; 2026Q2: 1,636,214 shares 1,636,214$11.2M1.02%+304,955Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 91,323 shares; 2025Q3: 136,859 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 164,080 shares 164,080$10.5M0.96%newTimeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,000 shares; 2024Q4: 19,800 shares; 2025Q1: 53,800 shares; 2025Q2: 62,705 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 62,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$10.3M0.93%0Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 130,978 shares; 2025Q4: 120,345 shares; 2026Q1: 150,136 shares; 2026Q2: 150,136 shares 150,136$9.63M0.88%0Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,566 shares; 2026Q2: 31,631 shares 31,631$9.43M0.86%-8,935Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 76,423 shares 76,423$9.41M0.86%newTimeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,762 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,473 shares; 2026Q1: 54,966 shares; 2026Q2: 54,966 shares 54,966$9.27M0.84%0Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,329 shares; 2025Q4: 20,235 shares; 2026Q1: 32,674 shares; 2026Q2: 29,530 shares 29,530$8.94M0.81%-3,144Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,880 shares; 2024Q4: 25,940 shares; 2025Q1: 25,940 shares; 2025Q2: 25,940 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 109,056 shares; 2026Q2: 121,725 shares 121,725$8.75M0.8%+12,669Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,350 shares; 2024Q4: 5,980 shares; 2025Q1: 9,551 shares; 2025Q2: 8,181 shares; 2025Q3: 8,181 shares; 2025Q4: 12,946 shares; 2026Q1: 16,363 shares; 2026Q2: 15,156 shares 15,156$8.54M0.78%-1,207Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,392 shares 17,392$7.5M0.68%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,300 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 596 shares; 2026Q2: 54,838 shares 54,838$7.5M0.68%+54,242Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,041 shares; 2026Q2: 26,265 shares 26,265$7.4M0.67%+224Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,510 shares; 2024Q4: 16,055 shares; 2025Q1: 28,183 shares; 2025Q2: 23,503 shares; 2025Q3: 10,542 shares; 2025Q4: 10,982 shares; 2026Q1: 30,697 shares; 2026Q2: 35,353 shares 35,353$6.87M0.63%+4,656Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 168,462 shares; 2025Q4: 214,501 shares; 2026Q1: 151,871 shares; 2026Q2: 186,273 shares 186,273$6.77M0.62%+34,402Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,570 shares; 2024Q4: 11,658 shares; 2025Q1: 11,258 shares; 2025Q2: 12,878 shares; 2025Q3: 44,100 shares; 2025Q4: 59,708 shares; 2026Q1: 68,084 shares; 2026Q2: 27,269 shares 27,269$6.26M0.57%-40,815Timeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 314,886 shares; 2025Q4: 486,565 shares; 2026Q1: 1,018,891 shares; 2026Q2: 585,008 shares 585,008$5.79M0.53%-433,883Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,432 shares; 2025Q3: 35,222 shares; 2025Q4: 27,915 shares; 2026Q1: 36,743 shares; 2026Q2: 36,743 shares 36,743$5.76M0.52%0Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 780 shares; 2024Q4: 580 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,158 shares 32,158$5.73M0.52%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,317 shares; 2025Q2: 34,603 shares; 2025Q3: 84,214 shares; 2025Q4: 96,731 shares; 2026Q1: 166,974 shares; 2026Q2: 74,027 shares 74,027$5.34M0.49%-92,947Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,171 shares; 2025Q3: 19,623 shares; 2025Q4: 19,623 shares; 2026Q1: 33,145 shares; 2026Q2: 29,731 shares 29,731$4.36M0.4%-3,414Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,204 shares; 2026Q1: 29,303 shares; 2026Q2: 26,578 shares 26,578$4.35M0.4%-2,725Timeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,005 shares 22,005$4.34M0.39%newTimeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49,496 shares; 2026Q2: 49,496 shares 49,496$3.45M0.31%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,700 shares; 2024Q4: 90,600 shares; 2025Q1: 88,387 shares; 2025Q2: 122,658 shares; 2025Q3: 149,967 shares; 2025Q4: 130,379 shares; 2026Q1: 127,221 shares; 2026Q2: 18,910 shares 18,910$3.42M0.31%-108,311Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 47,913 shares; 2025Q2: 39,992 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 68,982 shares; 2026Q2: 29,523 shares 29,523$3.35M0.31%-39,459Timeline
HTTHIGH TEMPLAR TECHNOLOGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,300,000 shares 1,300,000$3.33M0.3%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,212 shares 5,212$3.03M0.28%newTimeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,409 shares; 2025Q1: 13,156 shares; 2025Q2: 10,756 shares; 2025Q3: 9,351 shares; 2025Q4: 12,433 shares; 2026Q1: 10,020 shares; 2026Q2: 2,006 shares 2,006$2.27M0.21%-8,014Timeline
ATATATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 68,000 shares 68,000$2.16M0.2%newTimeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,289 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares; 2026Q2: 18,000 shares 18,000$2.06M0.19%+4,000Timeline
BZKANZHUN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 43,040 shares; 2026Q1: 44,740 shares; 2026Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.93M0.18%+105,260Timeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 145,664 shares; 2024Q4: 882 shares; 2025Q1: 62,361 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 182,605 shares; 2026Q1: 276,466 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.41M0.13%-261,466Timeline
TALTAL ED GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 751,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 79,174 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 140,000 shares 140,000$1.34M0.12%newTimeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 77,666 shares 77,666$1.03M0.09%newTimeline
EWCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 159,650 shares; 2024Q4: 79,825 shares; 2025Q1: 79,825 shares; 2025Q2: 79,825 shares; 2025Q3: 55,202 shares; 2025Q4: 55,202 shares; 2026Q1: 15,120 shares; 2026Q2: 17,625 shares 17,625$1.02M0.09%+2,505Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,814 shares; 2024Q4: 1,814 shares; 2025Q1: 29,814 shares; 2025Q2: 41,814 shares; 2025Q3: 51,814 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$797K0.07%0Timeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,950 shares; 2024Q4: 30,550 shares; 2025Q1: 22,004 shares; 2025Q2: 21,520 shares; 2025Q3: 28,074 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,366 shares; 2026Q2: 1,366 shares 1,366$357K0.03%0Timeline
NBPNOVABRIDGE BIOSCIENCESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 128,765 shares; 2026Q1: 170,931 shares; 2026Q2: 170,931 shares 170,931$333K0.03%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EFXEQUIFAX INC77,197$13.9Mshares
FISVFISERV INC164,057$9.15Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC28,591$6.95Mshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC211,277$6.76Mshares
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP33,145$6.57Mshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC12,807$5.45Mshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC23,468$5.42Mshares
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC16,607$5.28Mshares
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC49,100$1.24Mshares
TRUTRANSUNION3,325$230Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000945621-26-001034 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set