Skip to content

Taikang Asset Management (Hong Kong) Co Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1755911, HONG KONG, Hong Kong

Taikang Asset Management (Hong Kong) Co Ltd reported $1,011,221,647 across 106 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.76% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000945621-26-000322

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.01B
Holdings
106
Top 10 weight
41.76%
New
15
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FUTUnew+182,605$30M
GOOGadded+71,266$22.4M
LITEnew+56,230$20.7M
TSMnew+59,275$18M
SNPSadded+26,672$12.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOOreduced-23,751-$14.9M
GEHCexited-136,859-$10.3M
WTWreduced-26,474-$8.7M
NVDAreduced-45,486-$8.48M
BABAreduced-56,314-$8.25M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000945621-26-000322, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,011,221,647, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 188,518 shares; 2024Q4: 175,568 shares; 2025Q1: 138,900 shares; 2025Q2: 138,900 shares; 2025Q3: 138,900 shares; 2025Q4: 138,900 shares 138,900$62.5M6.18%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 401,980 shares; 2024Q4: 241,277 shares; 2025Q1: 234,375 shares; 2025Q2: 234,375 shares; 2025Q3: 208,317 shares; 2025Q4: 208,317 shares 208,317$56.6M5.6%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,292 shares; 2024Q4: 80,292 shares; 2025Q1: 81,230 shares; 2025Q2: 90,905 shares; 2025Q3: 107,165 shares; 2025Q4: 83,414 shares 83,414$52.3M5.17%-23,751Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,016 shares; 2024Q4: 36,008 shares; 2025Q1: 36,008 shares; 2025Q2: 40,652 shares; 2025Q3: 91,500 shares; 2025Q4: 162,766 shares 162,766$51.1M5.05%+71,266Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 349,530 shares; 2024Q4: 126,072 shares; 2025Q1: 256,362 shares; 2025Q2: 266,888 shares; 2025Q3: 264,720 shares; 2025Q4: 219,234 shares 219,234$40.9M4.04%-45,486Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,696 shares; 2024Q4: 76,498 shares; 2025Q1: 72,698 shares; 2025Q2: 87,407 shares; 2025Q3: 116,656 shares; 2025Q4: 118,010 shares 118,010$36.9M3.65%+1,354Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,000 shares; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: 140,000 shares; 2025Q2: 170,000 shares; 2025Q3: 272,841 shares; 2025Q4: 216,527 shares 216,527$31.7M3.14%-56,314Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,668 shares; 2024Q4: 58,664 shares; 2025Q1: 62,068 shares; 2025Q2: 58,908 shares; 2025Q3: 54,308 shares; 2025Q4: 65,435 shares 65,435$31.6M3.13%+11,127Timeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145,664 shares; 2024Q4: 882 shares; 2025Q1: 62,361 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 182,605 shares 182,605$30M2.97%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 155,536 shares; 2024Q4: 72,045 shares; 2025Q1: 112,864 shares; 2025Q2: 173,085 shares; 2025Q3: 97,532 shares; 2025Q4: 123,781 shares 123,781$28.6M2.83%+26,249Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,700 shares; 2024Q4: 90,600 shares; 2025Q1: 88,387 shares; 2025Q2: 122,658 shares; 2025Q3: 149,967 shares; 2025Q4: 130,379 shares 130,379$20.9M2.07%-19,588Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56,230 shares 56,230$20.7M2.05%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,654 shares; 2024Q4: 48,577 shares; 2025Q1: 44,494 shares; 2025Q2: 41,015 shares; 2025Q3: 47,253 shares; 2025Q4: 57,611 shares 57,611$20.2M2%+10,358Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,155 shares; 2024Q4: 200,155 shares; 2025Q1: 205,783 shares; 2025Q2: 144,643 shares; 2025Q3: 257,543 shares; 2025Q4: 198,844 shares 198,844$19.1M1.89%-58,699Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 59,275 shares 59,275$18M1.78%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,564 shares; 2024Q4: 11,782 shares; 2025Q1: 11,782 shares; 2025Q2: 10,379 shares; 2025Q3: 7,153 shares; 2025Q4: 33,825 shares 33,825$15.9M1.57%+26,672Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,570 shares; 2024Q4: 11,658 shares; 2025Q1: 11,258 shares; 2025Q2: 12,878 shares; 2025Q3: 44,100 shares; 2025Q4: 59,708 shares 59,708$15.5M1.53%+15,608Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 189,256 shares; 2025Q2: 189,256 shares; 2025Q3: 248,782 shares; 2025Q4: 289,357 shares 289,357$15.4M1.53%+40,575Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,338 shares; 2024Q4: 17,969 shares; 2025Q1: 18,498 shares; 2025Q2: 17,156 shares; 2025Q3: 43,903 shares; 2025Q4: 35,707 shares 35,707$11.8M1.17%-8,196Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,350 shares; 2024Q4: 5,600 shares; 2025Q1: 24,119 shares; 2025Q2: 26,361 shares; 2025Q3: 32,979 shares; 2025Q4: 39,021 shares 39,021$11.7M1.16%+6,042Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 590,759 shares 590,759$11.4M1.13%newTimeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,114 shares; 2024Q4: 13,787 shares; 2025Q1: 15,973 shares; 2025Q2: 16,995 shares; 2025Q3: 30,633 shares; 2025Q4: 32,280 shares 32,280$11.3M1.12%+1,647Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 411,041 shares; 2024Q4: 160,246 shares; 2025Q1: 271,977 shares; 2025Q2: 224,696 shares; 2025Q3: 89,306 shares; 2025Q4: 95,665 shares 95,665$10.8M1.07%+6,359Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 76,939 shares; 2025Q2: 76,939 shares; 2025Q3: 87,771 shares; 2025Q4: 113,480 shares 113,480$10.6M1.05%+25,709Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,700 shares; 2025Q1: 50,800 shares; 2025Q2: 37,541 shares; 2025Q3: 37,306 shares; 2025Q4: 37,306 shares 37,306$10.6M1.05%0Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,486 shares; 2024Q4: 26,944 shares; 2025Q1: 29,463 shares; 2025Q2: 45,324 shares; 2025Q3: 41,726 shares; 2025Q4: 46,543 shares 46,543$10.5M1.04%+4,817Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,500 shares; 2025Q1: 46,775 shares; 2025Q2: 38,581 shares; 2025Q3: 47,118 shares; 2025Q4: 45,706 shares 45,706$10.4M1.03%-1,412Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,644 shares; 2024Q4: 3,322 shares; 2025Q1: 24,661 shares; 2025Q2: 27,178 shares; 2025Q3: 44,857 shares; 2025Q4: 47,797 shares 47,797$10.4M1.03%+2,940Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,409 shares; 2025Q1: 13,156 shares; 2025Q2: 10,756 shares; 2025Q3: 9,351 shares; 2025Q4: 12,433 shares 12,433$10.1M1%+3,082Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,500 shares; 2024Q4: 44,800 shares; 2025Q1: 56,326 shares; 2025Q2: 59,829 shares; 2025Q3: 45,688 shares; 2025Q4: 57,826 shares 57,826$9.89M0.98%+12,138Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,857 shares; 2025Q4: 35,777 shares 35,777$9.85M0.97%-12,080Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,565 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,730 shares; 2025Q4: 16,918 shares 16,918$9.82M0.97%+6,188Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 130,978 shares; 2025Q4: 120,345 shares 120,345$9.59M0.95%-10,633Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,900 shares; 2024Q4: 88,950 shares; 2025Q1: 88,950 shares; 2025Q2: 88,950 shares; 2025Q3: 61,800 shares; 2025Q4: 239,427 shares 239,427$8.86M0.88%+177,627Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 96,000 shares; 2025Q1: 190,289 shares; 2025Q2: 115,273 shares; 2025Q3: 198,379 shares; 2025Q4: 228,646 shares 228,646$8.75M0.87%+30,267Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,350 shares; 2024Q4: 5,980 shares; 2025Q1: 9,551 shares; 2025Q2: 8,181 shares; 2025Q3: 8,181 shares; 2025Q4: 12,946 shares 12,946$8.55M0.85%+4,765Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,000 shares; 2024Q4: 19,800 shares; 2025Q1: 53,800 shares; 2025Q2: 62,705 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 62,000 shares 62,000$8.53M0.84%+7,000Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,000 shares; 2024Q4: 22,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,983 shares; 2025Q3: 95,658 shares; 2025Q4: 122,649 shares 122,649$8.24M0.81%+26,991Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,644 shares; 2024Q4: 16,600 shares; 2025Q1: 18,346 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,438 shares; 2025Q4: 22,903 shares 22,903$7.93M0.78%+10,465Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,317 shares; 2025Q2: 34,603 shares; 2025Q3: 84,214 shares; 2025Q4: 96,731 shares 96,731$7.9M0.78%+12,517Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,329 shares 27,329$7.8M0.77%newTimeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,900 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,708 shares; 2025Q4: 17,260 shares 17,260$7.68M0.76%-2,448Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 168,462 shares; 2025Q4: 214,501 shares 214,501$7.51M0.74%+46,039Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,432 shares; 2025Q3: 35,222 shares; 2025Q4: 27,915 shares 27,915$7.39M0.73%-7,307Timeline
GDSGDS HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$6.98M0.69%+50,000Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,420 shares; 2024Q4: 12,850 shares; 2025Q1: 4,789 shares; 2025Q2: 4,789 shares; 2025Q3: 12,987 shares; 2025Q4: 19,071 shares 19,071$6.67M0.66%+6,084Timeline
XPEVXPENG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 308,737 shares 308,737$6.26M0.62%newTimeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 86,712 shares; 2025Q3: 50,259 shares; 2025Q4: 104,741 shares 104,741$6.12M0.61%+54,482Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,814 shares; 2024Q4: 1,814 shares; 2025Q1: 29,814 shares; 2025Q2: 41,814 shares; 2025Q3: 51,814 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares 80,000$5.75M0.57%+28,186Timeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,762 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,473 shares 36,473$5.7M0.56%newTimeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 314,886 shares; 2025Q4: 486,565 shares 486,565$5.58M0.55%+171,679Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,200 shares; 2025Q1: 23,061 shares; 2025Q2: 23,061 shares; 2025Q3: 20,134 shares; 2025Q4: 20,134 shares 20,134$5.46M0.54%0Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,204 shares 30,204$5.3M0.52%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,620 shares; 2024Q4: 9,310 shares; 2025Q1: 12,650 shares; 2025Q2: 12,650 shares; 2025Q3: 11,879 shares; 2025Q4: 11,879 shares 11,879$5.01M0.5%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,548 shares; 2024Q4: 9,274 shares; 2025Q1: 9,274 shares; 2025Q2: 9,274 shares; 2025Q3: 5,788 shares; 2025Q4: 5,788 shares 5,788$4.99M0.49%0Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,704 shares; 2024Q4: 10,125 shares; 2025Q1: 10,125 shares; 2025Q2: 10,125 shares; 2025Q3: 6,979 shares; 2025Q4: 6,979 shares 6,979$4.72M0.47%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,621 shares 9,621$4.65M0.46%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,721 shares; 2025Q2: 42,043 shares; 2025Q3: 41,141 shares; 2025Q4: 49,915 shares 49,915$4.65M0.46%+8,774Timeline
HTTHIGH TEMPLAR TECHNOLOGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300,000 shares 1,300,000$4.62M0.46%0Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,524 shares; 2024Q4: 17,262 shares; 2025Q1: 12,760 shares; 2025Q2: 12,760 shares; 2025Q3: 8,783 shares; 2025Q4: 8,125 shares 8,125$4.6M0.46%-658Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 84,220 shares 84,220$4.45M0.44%newTimeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,288 shares; 2024Q4: 9,128 shares; 2025Q1: 9,128 shares; 2025Q2: 9,128 shares; 2025Q3: 7,789 shares; 2025Q4: 6,286 shares 6,286$4.16M0.41%-1,503Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,530 shares; 2024Q4: 62,265 shares; 2025Q1: 62,265 shares; 2025Q2: 62,265 shares; 2025Q3: 42,868 shares; 2025Q4: 42,868 shares 42,868$4.16M0.41%0Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,892 shares; 2024Q4: 16,746 shares; 2025Q1: 11,624 shares; 2025Q2: 11,624 shares; 2025Q3: 7,880 shares; 2025Q4: 7,880 shares 7,880$4.12M0.41%0Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,394 shares; 2025Q2: 20,394 shares; 2025Q3: 20,695 shares; 2025Q4: 17,583 shares 17,583$4M0.4%-3,112Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,604 shares; 2024Q4: 23,302 shares; 2025Q1: 21,089 shares; 2025Q2: 18,279 shares; 2025Q3: 12,594 shares; 2025Q4: 12,594 shares 12,594$3.94M0.39%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,387 shares; 2025Q3: 3,994 shares; 2025Q4: 6,404 shares 6,404$3.93M0.39%+2,410Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,171 shares; 2025Q3: 19,623 shares; 2025Q4: 19,623 shares 19,623$3.82M0.38%0Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,478 shares; 2024Q4: 1,239 shares; 2025Q1: 2,099 shares; 2025Q2: 2,099 shares; 2025Q3: 2,252 shares; 2025Q4: 2,252 shares 2,252$3.81M0.38%0Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,182 shares; 2024Q4: 10,091 shares; 2025Q1: 10,091 shares; 2025Q2: 10,091 shares; 2025Q3: 7,426 shares; 2025Q4: 7,426 shares 7,426$3.79M0.38%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,696 shares; 2024Q4: 10,848 shares; 2025Q1: 10,848 shares; 2025Q2: 10,848 shares; 2025Q3: 6,512 shares; 2025Q4: 6,512 shares 6,512$3.72M0.37%0Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,774 shares; 2024Q4: 7,157 shares; 2025Q1: 15,730 shares; 2025Q2: 6,210 shares; 2025Q3: 6,210 shares; 2025Q4: 6,210 shares 6,210$3.56M0.35%0Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,227 shares 25,227$3.34M0.33%newTimeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,510 shares; 2024Q4: 16,055 shares; 2025Q1: 28,183 shares; 2025Q2: 23,503 shares; 2025Q3: 10,542 shares; 2025Q4: 10,982 shares 10,982$3.25M0.32%+440Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,782 shares; 2024Q4: 14,002 shares; 2025Q1: 14,002 shares; 2025Q2: 18,297 shares; 2025Q3: 14,100 shares; 2025Q4: 14,100 shares 14,100$3.1M0.31%0Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,388 shares; 2024Q4: 66,766 shares; 2025Q1: 66,766 shares; 2025Q2: 66,766 shares; 2025Q3: 45,969 shares; 2025Q4: 45,969 shares 45,969$3.09M0.31%0Timeline
EWCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 159,650 shares; 2024Q4: 79,825 shares; 2025Q1: 79,825 shares; 2025Q2: 79,825 shares; 2025Q3: 55,202 shares; 2025Q4: 55,202 shares 55,202$2.98M0.29%0Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,828 shares; 2024Q4: 26,914 shares; 2025Q1: 40,028 shares; 2025Q2: 40,028 shares; 2025Q3: 27,563 shares; 2025Q4: 27,563 shares 27,563$2.96M0.29%0Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,234 shares; 2024Q4: 18,763 shares; 2025Q1: 18,763 shares; 2025Q2: 18,763 shares; 2025Q3: 12,931 shares; 2025Q4: 12,931 shares 12,931$2.89M0.29%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,432 shares; 2024Q4: 17,516 shares; 2025Q1: 7,216 shares; 2025Q2: 7,216 shares; 2025Q3: 10,744 shares; 2025Q4: 4,975 shares 4,975$2.88M0.29%-5,769Timeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,292 shares; 2024Q4: 56,146 shares; 2025Q1: 56,146 shares; 2025Q2: 56,146 shares; 2025Q3: 33,005 shares; 2025Q4: 33,005 shares 33,005$2.66M0.26%0Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,832 shares; 2024Q4: 35,416 shares; 2025Q1: 57,730 shares; 2025Q2: 80,397 shares; 2025Q3: 67,196 shares; 2025Q4: 67,196 shares 67,196$2.63M0.26%0Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,720 shares; 2024Q4: 61,747 shares; 2025Q1: 61,747 shares; 2025Q2: 61,747 shares; 2025Q3: 42,529 shares; 2025Q4: 42,529 shares 42,529$2.55M0.25%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,745 shares; 2025Q4: 12,745 shares 12,745$2.35M0.23%0Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,928 shares; 2024Q4: 75,964 shares; 2025Q1: 85,273 shares; 2025Q2: 85,273 shares; 2025Q3: 58,716 shares; 2025Q4: 58,716 shares 58,716$2.23M0.22%0Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,600 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 3,575 shares; 2025Q2: 5,626 shares; 2025Q3: 7,346 shares; 2025Q4: 14,275 shares 14,275$2.19M0.22%+6,929Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,858 shares; 2025Q2: 4,146 shares; 2025Q3: 3,158 shares; 2025Q4: 3,158 shares 3,158$1.79M0.18%0Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,329 shares; 2025Q4: 20,235 shares 20,235$1.76M0.17%-12,094Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,838 shares; 2024Q4: 9,419 shares; 2025Q1: 9,419 shares; 2025Q2: 9,419 shares; 2025Q3: 6,492 shares; 2025Q4: 6,492 shares 6,492$1.74M0.17%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,366 shares; 2024Q4: 5,683 shares; 2025Q1: 5,683 shares; 2025Q2: 5,683 shares; 2025Q3: 3,909 shares; 2025Q4: 3,909 shares 3,909$1.67M0.16%0Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,212 shares; 2024Q4: 2,942 shares; 2025Q1: 2,942 shares; 2025Q2: 2,942 shares; 2025Q3: 2,026 shares; 2025Q4: 2,026 shares 2,026$1.55M0.15%0Timeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,518 shares; 2024Q4: 22,304 shares; 2025Q1: 22,304 shares; 2025Q2: 26,082 shares; 2025Q3: 17,968 shares; 2025Q4: 17,968 shares 17,968$1.52M0.15%0Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,188 shares; 2025Q4: 3,188 shares 3,188$1.49M0.15%0Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,289 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares 11,000$1.44M0.14%newTimeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,572 shares; 2024Q4: 5,148 shares; 2025Q1: 6,693 shares; 2025Q2: 7,755 shares; 2025Q3: 5,346 shares; 2025Q4: 5,346 shares 5,346$1.35M0.13%0Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,100 shares; 2024Q4: 3,335 shares; 2025Q1: 3,335 shares; 2025Q2: 6,677 shares; 2025Q3: 6,004 shares; 2025Q4: 6,004 shares 6,004$1.27M0.13%0Timeline
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,450 shares; 2024Q4: 50,870 shares; 2025Q1: 49,100 shares; 2025Q2: 49,100 shares; 2025Q3: 49,100 shares; 2025Q4: 49,100 shares 49,100$1.03M0.1%0Timeline
BZKANZHUN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 43,040 shares 43,040$877K0.09%+3,040Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,262 shares; 2025Q2: 21,759 shares; 2025Q3: 20,480 shares; 2025Q4: 3,010 shares 3,010$859K0.08%-17,470Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,598 shares; 2025Q4: 4,598 shares 4,598$706K0.07%0Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,940 shares 1,940$584K0.06%newTimeline
EWHISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,058 shares; 2024Q4: 55,029 shares; 2025Q1: 55,029 shares; 2025Q2: 55,029 shares; 2025Q3: 26,993 shares; 2025Q4: 26,993 shares 26,993$574K0.06%0Timeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,950 shares; 2024Q4: 30,550 shares; 2025Q1: 22,004 shares; 2025Q2: 21,520 shares; 2025Q3: 28,074 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares 1,600$526K0.05%-26,474Timeline
NBPNOVABRIDGE BIOSCIENCESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 128,765 shares 128,765$512K0.05%newTimeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,378 shares; 2024Q4: 13,549 shares; 2025Q1: 13,549 shares; 2025Q2: 13,549 shares; 2025Q3: 13,549 shares; 2025Q4: 4,223 shares 4,223$362K0.04%-9,326Timeline
CSIQCANADIAN SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,900 shares 2,900$68.9K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I136,859$10.3Mshares
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORP53,781$5.86Mshares
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V23,083$5.26Mshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC48,596$4.09Mshares
BLDTOPBUILD COR5,745$2.25Mshares
IQIQIYI INC400,000$1.02Mshares
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC4,965$1Mshares
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUP14,366$335Kshares
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTD5,111$200Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000945621-26-000322 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set