Skip to content

Taikang Asset Management (Hong Kong) Co Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1755911, HONG KONG, Hong Kong

Taikang Asset Management (Hong Kong) Co Ltd reported $895,058,690 across 100 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.33% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000945621-25-001050

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$895M
Holdings
100
Top 10 weight
45.33%
New
14
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BABAadded+102,841$18.4M
GOOGadded+50,848$12.4M
BROnew+130,978$12.3M
STXnew+47,857$11.3M
EFAadded+112,900$10.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PDDreduced-135,390-$17.9M
AMZNreduced-75,553-$16.6M
YMMexited-1,211,700-$14.3M
PTCexited-39,992-$6.89M
AAPLreduced-26,058-$6.64M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000945621-25-001050, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $895,058,690, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,292 shares; 2024Q4: 80,292 shares; 2025Q1: 81,230 shares; 2025Q2: 90,905 shares; 2025Q3: 107,165 shares 107,165$65.6M7.33%+16,260Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 188,518 shares; 2024Q4: 175,568 shares; 2025Q1: 138,900 shares; 2025Q2: 138,900 shares; 2025Q3: 138,900 shares 138,900$61.8M6.9%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 401,980 shares; 2024Q4: 241,277 shares; 2025Q1: 234,375 shares; 2025Q2: 234,375 shares; 2025Q3: 208,317 shares 208,317$53M5.93%-26,058Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 349,530 shares; 2024Q4: 126,072 shares; 2025Q1: 256,362 shares; 2025Q2: 266,888 shares; 2025Q3: 264,720 shares 264,720$49.4M5.52%-2,168Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,000 shares; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: 140,000 shares; 2025Q2: 170,000 shares; 2025Q3: 272,841 shares 272,841$48.8M5.45%+102,841Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,696 shares; 2024Q4: 76,498 shares; 2025Q1: 72,698 shares; 2025Q2: 87,407 shares; 2025Q3: 116,656 shares 116,656$28.4M3.17%+29,249Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,668 shares; 2024Q4: 58,664 shares; 2025Q1: 62,068 shares; 2025Q2: 58,908 shares; 2025Q3: 54,308 shares 54,308$28.1M3.14%-4,600Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,700 shares; 2024Q4: 90,600 shares; 2025Q1: 88,387 shares; 2025Q2: 122,658 shares; 2025Q3: 149,967 shares 149,967$24.3M2.72%+27,309Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,155 shares; 2024Q4: 200,155 shares; 2025Q1: 205,783 shares; 2025Q2: 144,643 shares; 2025Q3: 257,543 shares 257,543$24M2.69%+112,900Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,016 shares; 2024Q4: 36,008 shares; 2025Q1: 36,008 shares; 2025Q2: 40,652 shares; 2025Q3: 91,500 shares 91,500$22.3M2.49%+50,848Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 155,536 shares; 2024Q4: 72,045 shares; 2025Q1: 112,864 shares; 2025Q2: 173,085 shares; 2025Q3: 97,532 shares 97,532$21.4M2.39%-75,553Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,654 shares; 2024Q4: 48,577 shares; 2025Q1: 44,494 shares; 2025Q2: 41,015 shares; 2025Q3: 47,253 shares 47,253$16.1M1.8%+6,238Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,338 shares; 2024Q4: 17,969 shares; 2025Q1: 18,498 shares; 2025Q2: 17,156 shares; 2025Q3: 43,903 shares 43,903$15.2M1.69%+26,747Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,570 shares; 2024Q4: 11,658 shares; 2025Q1: 11,258 shares; 2025Q2: 12,878 shares; 2025Q3: 44,100 shares 44,100$13.7M1.53%+31,222Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,000 shares; 2024Q4: 22,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,983 shares; 2025Q3: 95,658 shares 95,658$12.3M1.38%+60,675Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 130,978 shares 130,978$12.3M1.37%newTimeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 189,256 shares; 2025Q2: 189,256 shares; 2025Q3: 248,782 shares 248,782$12M1.34%+59,526Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 411,041 shares; 2024Q4: 160,246 shares; 2025Q1: 271,977 shares; 2025Q2: 224,696 shares; 2025Q3: 89,306 shares 89,306$11.8M1.32%-135,390Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,644 shares; 2024Q4: 3,322 shares; 2025Q1: 24,661 shares; 2025Q2: 27,178 shares; 2025Q3: 44,857 shares 44,857$11.5M1.29%+17,679Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,857 shares 47,857$11.3M1.26%newTimeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,500 shares; 2025Q1: 46,775 shares; 2025Q2: 38,581 shares; 2025Q3: 47,118 shares 47,118$10.3M1.16%+8,537Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 91,323 shares; 2025Q3: 136,859 shares 136,859$10.3M1.15%+45,536Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,114 shares; 2024Q4: 13,787 shares; 2025Q1: 15,973 shares; 2025Q2: 16,995 shares; 2025Q3: 30,633 shares 30,633$9.9M1.11%+13,638Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,900 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,708 shares 19,708$9.83M1.1%newTimeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,950 shares; 2024Q4: 30,550 shares; 2025Q1: 22,004 shares; 2025Q2: 21,520 shares; 2025Q3: 28,074 shares 28,074$9.7M1.08%+6,554Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,350 shares; 2024Q4: 5,600 shares; 2025Q1: 24,119 shares; 2025Q2: 26,361 shares; 2025Q3: 32,979 shares 32,979$9.5M1.06%+6,618Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,409 shares; 2025Q1: 13,156 shares; 2025Q2: 10,756 shares; 2025Q3: 9,351 shares 9,351$8.93M1%-1,405Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,000 shares; 2024Q4: 19,800 shares; 2025Q1: 53,800 shares; 2025Q2: 62,705 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares 55,000$8.36M0.93%-7,705Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,432 shares; 2025Q3: 35,222 shares 35,222$8.35M0.93%+12,790Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 76,939 shares; 2025Q2: 76,939 shares; 2025Q3: 87,771 shares 87,771$8.3M0.93%+10,832Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,317 shares; 2025Q2: 34,603 shares; 2025Q3: 84,214 shares 84,214$8.25M0.92%+49,611Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,700 shares; 2025Q1: 50,800 shares; 2025Q2: 37,541 shares; 2025Q3: 37,306 shares 37,306$7.97M0.89%-235Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,486 shares; 2024Q4: 26,944 shares; 2025Q1: 29,463 shares; 2025Q2: 45,324 shares; 2025Q3: 41,726 shares 41,726$7.93M0.89%-3,598Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,500 shares; 2024Q4: 44,800 shares; 2025Q1: 56,326 shares; 2025Q2: 59,829 shares; 2025Q3: 45,688 shares 45,688$7.6M0.85%-14,141Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,565 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,730 shares 10,730$7.49M0.84%newTimeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 96,000 shares; 2025Q1: 190,289 shares; 2025Q2: 115,273 shares; 2025Q3: 198,379 shares 198,379$6.82M0.76%+83,106Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,600 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 3,575 shares; 2025Q2: 5,626 shares; 2025Q3: 7,346 shares 7,346$6.76M0.76%+1,720Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,262 shares; 2025Q2: 21,759 shares; 2025Q3: 20,480 shares 20,480$6.3M0.7%-1,279Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 168,462 shares 168,462$6.26M0.7%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,350 shares; 2024Q4: 5,980 shares; 2025Q1: 9,551 shares; 2025Q2: 8,181 shares; 2025Q3: 8,181 shares 8,181$6.01M0.67%0Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,368 shares; 2025Q2: 63,181 shares; 2025Q3: 53,781 shares 53,781$5.86M0.65%-9,400Timeline
GDSGDS HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares 150,000$5.8M0.65%+95,000Timeline
HTTHIGH TEMPLAR TECHNOLOGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300,000 shares 1,300,000$5.55M0.62%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,171 shares; 2025Q3: 19,623 shares 19,623$5.52M0.62%-1,548Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,548 shares; 2024Q4: 9,274 shares; 2025Q1: 9,274 shares; 2025Q2: 9,274 shares; 2025Q3: 5,788 shares 5,788$5.36M0.6%-3,486Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,288 shares; 2024Q4: 9,128 shares; 2025Q1: 9,128 shares; 2025Q2: 9,128 shares; 2025Q3: 7,789 shares 7,789$5.32M0.59%-1,339Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,100 shares; 2024Q4: 34,500 shares; 2025Q1: 38,572 shares; 2025Q2: 28,957 shares; 2025Q3: 23,083 shares 23,083$5.26M0.59%-5,874Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,432 shares; 2024Q4: 17,516 shares; 2025Q1: 7,216 shares; 2025Q2: 7,216 shares; 2025Q3: 10,744 shares 10,744$5.21M0.58%+3,528Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,394 shares; 2025Q2: 20,394 shares; 2025Q3: 20,695 shares 20,695$5.11M0.57%+301Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,200 shares; 2025Q1: 23,061 shares; 2025Q2: 23,061 shares; 2025Q3: 20,134 shares 20,134$4.95M0.55%-2,927Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,620 shares; 2024Q4: 9,310 shares; 2025Q1: 12,650 shares; 2025Q2: 12,650 shares; 2025Q3: 11,879 shares 11,879$4.92M0.55%-771Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,420 shares; 2024Q4: 12,850 shares; 2025Q1: 4,789 shares; 2025Q2: 4,789 shares; 2025Q3: 12,987 shares 12,987$4.58M0.51%+8,198Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,704 shares; 2024Q4: 10,125 shares; 2025Q1: 10,125 shares; 2025Q2: 10,125 shares; 2025Q3: 6,979 shares 6,979$4.46M0.5%-3,146Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,604 shares; 2024Q4: 23,302 shares; 2025Q1: 21,089 shares; 2025Q2: 18,279 shares; 2025Q3: 12,594 shares 12,594$4.42M0.49%-5,685Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,644 shares; 2024Q4: 16,600 shares; 2025Q1: 18,346 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,438 shares 12,438$4.1M0.46%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34,700 shares; 2025Q1: 56,994 shares; 2025Q2: 56,994 shares; 2025Q3: 48,596 shares 48,596$4.09M0.46%-8,398Timeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 314,886 shares 314,886$3.93M0.44%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,524 shares; 2024Q4: 17,262 shares; 2025Q1: 12,760 shares; 2025Q2: 12,760 shares; 2025Q3: 8,783 shares 8,783$3.93M0.44%-3,977Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,814 shares; 2024Q4: 1,814 shares; 2025Q1: 29,814 shares; 2025Q2: 41,814 shares; 2025Q3: 51,814 shares 51,814$3.9M0.44%+10,000Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,388 shares; 2024Q4: 66,766 shares; 2025Q1: 66,766 shares; 2025Q2: 66,766 shares; 2025Q3: 45,969 shares 45,969$3.88M0.43%-20,797Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,892 shares; 2024Q4: 16,746 shares; 2025Q1: 11,624 shares; 2025Q2: 11,624 shares; 2025Q3: 7,880 shares 7,880$3.84M0.43%-3,744Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,530 shares; 2024Q4: 62,265 shares; 2025Q1: 62,265 shares; 2025Q2: 62,265 shares; 2025Q3: 42,868 shares 42,868$3.79M0.42%-19,397Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,696 shares; 2024Q4: 10,848 shares; 2025Q1: 10,848 shares; 2025Q2: 10,848 shares; 2025Q3: 6,512 shares 6,512$3.7M0.41%-4,336Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,182 shares; 2024Q4: 10,091 shares; 2025Q1: 10,091 shares; 2025Q2: 10,091 shares; 2025Q3: 7,426 shares 7,426$3.54M0.4%-2,665Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,564 shares; 2024Q4: 11,782 shares; 2025Q1: 11,782 shares; 2025Q2: 10,379 shares; 2025Q3: 7,153 shares 7,153$3.53M0.39%-3,226Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,774 shares; 2024Q4: 7,157 shares; 2025Q1: 15,730 shares; 2025Q2: 6,210 shares; 2025Q3: 6,210 shares 6,210$3.52M0.39%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,721 shares; 2025Q2: 42,043 shares; 2025Q3: 41,141 shares 41,141$3.45M0.39%-902Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,478 shares; 2024Q4: 1,239 shares; 2025Q1: 2,099 shares; 2025Q2: 2,099 shares; 2025Q3: 2,252 shares 2,252$3.37M0.38%+153Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,510 shares; 2024Q4: 16,055 shares; 2025Q1: 28,183 shares; 2025Q2: 23,503 shares; 2025Q3: 10,542 shares 10,542$3.35M0.37%-12,961Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,234 shares; 2024Q4: 18,763 shares; 2025Q1: 18,763 shares; 2025Q2: 18,763 shares; 2025Q3: 12,931 shares 12,931$3.25M0.36%-5,832Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,782 shares; 2024Q4: 14,002 shares; 2025Q1: 14,002 shares; 2025Q2: 18,297 shares; 2025Q3: 14,100 shares 14,100$3.11M0.35%-4,197Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,828 shares; 2024Q4: 26,914 shares; 2025Q1: 40,028 shares; 2025Q2: 40,028 shares; 2025Q3: 27,563 shares 27,563$3.06M0.34%-12,465Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,832 shares; 2024Q4: 35,416 shares; 2025Q1: 57,730 shares; 2025Q2: 80,397 shares; 2025Q3: 67,196 shares 67,196$3.02M0.34%-13,201Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,928 shares; 2024Q4: 75,964 shares; 2025Q1: 85,273 shares; 2025Q2: 85,273 shares; 2025Q3: 58,716 shares 58,716$2.88M0.32%-26,557Timeline
EWCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 159,650 shares; 2024Q4: 79,825 shares; 2025Q1: 79,825 shares; 2025Q2: 79,825 shares; 2025Q3: 55,202 shares 55,202$2.79M0.31%-24,623Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,329 shares 32,329$2.73M0.31%newTimeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 86,712 shares; 2025Q3: 50,259 shares 50,259$2.67M0.3%-36,453Timeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,292 shares; 2024Q4: 56,146 shares; 2025Q1: 56,146 shares; 2025Q2: 56,146 shares; 2025Q3: 33,005 shares 33,005$2.65M0.3%-23,141Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,745 shares 12,745$2.6M0.29%newTimeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,720 shares; 2024Q4: 61,747 shares; 2025Q1: 61,747 shares; 2025Q2: 61,747 shares; 2025Q3: 42,529 shares 42,529$2.5M0.28%-19,218Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,900 shares; 2024Q4: 88,950 shares; 2025Q1: 88,950 shares; 2025Q2: 88,950 shares; 2025Q3: 61,800 shares 61,800$2.42M0.27%-27,150Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,387 shares; 2025Q3: 3,994 shares 3,994$2.4M0.27%-2,393Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,858 shares; 2025Q2: 4,146 shares; 2025Q3: 3,158 shares 3,158$2.27M0.25%-988Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,870 shares; 2025Q1: 21,089 shares; 2025Q2: 21,089 shares; 2025Q3: 5,745 shares 5,745$2.25M0.25%-15,344Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,366 shares; 2024Q4: 5,683 shares; 2025Q1: 5,683 shares; 2025Q2: 5,683 shares; 2025Q3: 3,909 shares 3,909$1.86M0.21%-1,774Timeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,518 shares; 2024Q4: 22,304 shares; 2025Q1: 22,304 shares; 2025Q2: 26,082 shares; 2025Q3: 17,968 shares 17,968$1.8M0.2%-8,114Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,838 shares; 2024Q4: 9,419 shares; 2025Q1: 9,419 shares; 2025Q2: 9,419 shares; 2025Q3: 6,492 shares 6,492$1.6M0.18%-2,927Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,212 shares; 2024Q4: 2,942 shares; 2025Q1: 2,942 shares; 2025Q2: 2,942 shares; 2025Q3: 2,026 shares 2,026$1.59M0.18%-916Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,188 shares 3,188$1.56M0.17%newTimeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,572 shares; 2024Q4: 5,148 shares; 2025Q1: 6,693 shares; 2025Q2: 7,755 shares; 2025Q3: 5,346 shares 5,346$1.41M0.16%-2,409Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,100 shares; 2024Q4: 3,335 shares; 2025Q1: 3,335 shares; 2025Q2: 6,677 shares; 2025Q3: 6,004 shares 6,004$1.38M0.15%-673Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,378 shares; 2024Q4: 13,549 shares; 2025Q1: 13,549 shares; 2025Q2: 13,549 shares; 2025Q3: 13,549 shares 13,549$1.14M0.13%0Timeline
IQIQIYI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares 400,000$1.02M0.11%newTimeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,965 shares 4,965$1M0.11%newTimeline
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,450 shares; 2024Q4: 50,870 shares; 2025Q1: 49,100 shares; 2025Q2: 49,100 shares; 2025Q3: 49,100 shares 49,100$943K0.11%0Timeline
BZKANZHUN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares 40,000$934K0.1%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,598 shares 4,598$665K0.07%newTimeline
EWHISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,058 shares; 2024Q4: 55,029 shares; 2025Q1: 55,029 shares; 2025Q2: 55,029 shares; 2025Q3: 26,993 shares 26,993$582K0.06%-28,036Timeline
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 209,894 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,366 shares; 2025Q2: 14,366 shares; 2025Q3: 14,366 shares 14,366$335K0.04%0Timeline
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,111 shares; 2025Q2: 5,111 shares; 2025Q3: 5,111 shares 5,111$200K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTD1,211,700$14.3Mshares
PTCPTC INC39,992$6.89Mshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I21,224$5.99Mshares
ZTSZOETIS INC25,940$4.05Mshares
PHGKONINKLIJKE PHILIPS N V95,255$2.28Mshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO16,946$2.1Mshares
ICLRICON PUB LTD CO14,202$2.07Mshares
CHACHAGEE HLDGS LTD70,000$1.83Mshares
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC6,729$1.79Mshares
URTHISHARES INC9,769$1.65Mshares
DQDAQO NEW ENERGY CORP100,000$1.52Mshares
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR5,984$1.45Mshares
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INC5,481$1.02Mshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC4,856$776Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000945621-25-001050 base2025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set