Skip to content

Taikang Asset Management (Hong Kong) Co Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1755911, HONG KONG, Hong Kong

Taikang Asset Management (Hong Kong) Co Ltd reported $1,004,796,463 across 75 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.22% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000945621-26-000696

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1B
Holdings
75
Top 10 weight
37.22%
New
11
Sold out
42

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PDDadded+168,338$17.2M
MUadded+42,821$14.5M
KDPnew+508,697$13.4M
ZTSnew+109,056$12.9M
FUTUadded+93,861$12.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-104,212-$18.2M
AAPLreduced-52,317-$13.3M
GOOGreduced-35,691-$10.2M
ROPexited-17,260-$7.68M
GDSexited-200,000-$6.98M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000945621-26-000696, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,004,796,463, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 188,518 shares; 2024Q4: 175,568 shares; 2025Q1: 138,900 shares; 2025Q2: 138,900 shares; 2025Q3: 138,900 shares; 2025Q4: 138,900 shares; 2026Q1: 138,900 shares 138,900$51.6M5.14%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,292 shares; 2024Q4: 80,292 shares; 2025Q1: 81,230 shares; 2025Q2: 90,905 shares; 2025Q3: 107,165 shares; 2025Q4: 83,414 shares; 2026Q1: 83,414 shares 83,414$49.8M4.96%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 401,980 shares; 2024Q4: 241,277 shares; 2025Q1: 234,375 shares; 2025Q2: 234,375 shares; 2025Q3: 208,317 shares; 2025Q4: 208,317 shares; 2026Q1: 156,000 shares 156,000$39.6M3.94%-52,317Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56,230 shares; 2026Q1: 55,567 shares 55,567$39.1M3.89%-663Timeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145,664 shares; 2024Q4: 882 shares; 2025Q1: 62,361 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 182,605 shares; 2026Q1: 276,466 shares 276,466$37.8M3.76%+93,861Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,016 shares; 2024Q4: 36,008 shares; 2025Q1: 36,008 shares; 2025Q2: 40,652 shares; 2025Q3: 91,500 shares; 2025Q4: 162,766 shares; 2026Q1: 127,075 shares 127,075$36.5M3.63%-35,691Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,696 shares; 2024Q4: 76,498 shares; 2025Q1: 72,698 shares; 2025Q2: 87,407 shares; 2025Q3: 116,656 shares; 2025Q4: 118,010 shares; 2026Q1: 118,376 shares 118,376$34M3.39%+366Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,000 shares; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: 140,000 shares; 2025Q2: 170,000 shares; 2025Q3: 272,841 shares; 2025Q4: 216,527 shares; 2026Q1: 240,000 shares 240,000$30.1M3%+23,473Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 59,275 shares; 2026Q1: 84,392 shares 84,392$28.5M2.84%+25,117Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 411,041 shares; 2024Q4: 160,246 shares; 2025Q1: 271,977 shares; 2025Q2: 224,696 shares; 2025Q3: 89,306 shares; 2025Q4: 95,665 shares; 2026Q1: 264,003 shares 264,003$27M2.68%+168,338Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,668 shares; 2024Q4: 58,664 shares; 2025Q1: 62,068 shares; 2025Q2: 58,908 shares; 2025Q3: 54,308 shares; 2025Q4: 65,435 shares; 2026Q1: 70,430 shares 70,430$26.1M2.59%+4,995Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,329 shares; 2026Q1: 70,150 shares 70,150$23.7M2.36%+42,821Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 155,536 shares; 2024Q4: 72,045 shares; 2025Q1: 112,864 shares; 2025Q2: 173,085 shares; 2025Q3: 97,532 shares; 2025Q4: 123,781 shares; 2026Q1: 109,436 shares 109,436$22.8M2.27%-14,345Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,654 shares; 2024Q4: 48,577 shares; 2025Q1: 44,494 shares; 2025Q2: 41,015 shares; 2025Q3: 47,253 shares; 2025Q4: 57,611 shares; 2026Q1: 69,810 shares 69,810$21.1M2.1%+12,199Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,700 shares; 2024Q4: 90,600 shares; 2025Q1: 88,387 shares; 2025Q2: 122,658 shares; 2025Q3: 149,967 shares; 2025Q4: 130,379 shares; 2026Q1: 127,221 shares 127,221$21M2.09%-3,158Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 349,530 shares; 2024Q4: 126,072 shares; 2025Q1: 256,362 shares; 2025Q2: 266,888 shares; 2025Q3: 264,720 shares; 2025Q4: 219,234 shares; 2026Q1: 115,022 shares 115,022$20.1M2%-104,212Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,155 shares; 2024Q4: 200,155 shares; 2025Q1: 205,783 shares; 2025Q2: 144,643 shares; 2025Q3: 257,543 shares; 2025Q4: 198,844 shares; 2026Q1: 198,844 shares 198,844$19.3M1.92%0Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 590,759 shares; 2026Q1: 903,995 shares 903,995$17.6M1.75%+313,236Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 76,939 shares; 2025Q2: 76,939 shares; 2025Q3: 87,771 shares; 2025Q4: 113,480 shares; 2026Q1: 129,176 shares 129,176$17.1M1.7%+15,696Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,644 shares; 2024Q4: 16,600 shares; 2025Q1: 18,346 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,438 shares; 2025Q4: 22,903 shares; 2026Q1: 55,031 shares 55,031$17M1.7%+32,128Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,564 shares; 2024Q4: 11,782 shares; 2025Q1: 11,782 shares; 2025Q2: 10,379 shares; 2025Q3: 7,153 shares; 2025Q4: 33,825 shares; 2026Q1: 41,118 shares 41,118$16.3M1.62%+7,293Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,570 shares; 2024Q4: 11,658 shares; 2025Q1: 11,258 shares; 2025Q2: 12,878 shares; 2025Q3: 44,100 shares; 2025Q4: 59,708 shares; 2026Q1: 68,084 shares 68,084$14.7M1.47%+8,376Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 86,712 shares; 2025Q3: 50,259 shares; 2025Q4: 104,741 shares; 2026Q1: 238,340 shares 238,340$14.3M1.42%+133,599Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 189,256 shares; 2025Q2: 189,256 shares; 2025Q3: 248,782 shares; 2025Q4: 289,357 shares; 2026Q1: 271,560 shares 271,560$14.1M1.41%-17,797Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,644 shares; 2024Q4: 3,322 shares; 2025Q1: 24,661 shares; 2025Q2: 27,178 shares; 2025Q3: 44,857 shares; 2025Q4: 47,797 shares; 2026Q1: 77,197 shares 77,197$13.9M1.38%+29,400Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,350 shares; 2024Q4: 5,600 shares; 2025Q1: 24,119 shares; 2025Q2: 26,361 shares; 2025Q3: 32,979 shares; 2025Q4: 39,021 shares; 2026Q1: 46,883 shares 46,883$13.6M1.36%+7,862Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,114 shares; 2024Q4: 13,787 shares; 2025Q1: 15,973 shares; 2025Q2: 16,995 shares; 2025Q3: 30,633 shares; 2025Q4: 32,280 shares; 2026Q1: 45,946 shares 45,946$13.5M1.34%+13,666Timeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 508,697 shares 508,697$13.4M1.33%newTimeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,880 shares; 2024Q4: 25,940 shares; 2025Q1: 25,940 shares; 2025Q2: 25,940 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 109,056 shares 109,056$12.9M1.28%newTimeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,500 shares; 2025Q1: 46,775 shares; 2025Q2: 38,581 shares; 2025Q3: 47,118 shares; 2025Q4: 45,706 shares; 2026Q1: 60,603 shares 60,603$12.7M1.26%+14,897Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,857 shares; 2025Q4: 35,777 shares; 2026Q1: 31,744 shares 31,744$12.4M1.24%-4,033Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,500 shares; 2024Q4: 44,800 shares; 2025Q1: 56,326 shares; 2025Q2: 59,829 shares; 2025Q3: 45,688 shares; 2025Q4: 57,826 shares; 2026Q1: 95,280 shares 95,280$12.3M1.22%+37,454Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,317 shares; 2025Q2: 34,603 shares; 2025Q3: 84,214 shares; 2025Q4: 96,731 shares; 2026Q1: 166,974 shares 166,974$12M1.2%+70,243Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,565 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,730 shares; 2025Q4: 16,918 shares; 2026Q1: 22,772 shares 22,772$11M1.1%+5,854Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,486 shares; 2024Q4: 26,944 shares; 2025Q1: 29,463 shares; 2025Q2: 45,324 shares; 2025Q3: 41,726 shares; 2025Q4: 46,543 shares; 2026Q1: 61,835 shares 61,835$10.5M1.05%+15,292Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 47,913 shares; 2025Q2: 39,992 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 68,982 shares 68,982$9.83M0.98%newTimeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 130,978 shares; 2025Q4: 120,345 shares; 2026Q1: 150,136 shares 150,136$9.79M0.97%+29,791Timeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,762 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,473 shares; 2026Q1: 54,966 shares 54,966$9.42M0.94%+18,493Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,350 shares; 2024Q4: 5,980 shares; 2025Q1: 9,551 shares; 2025Q2: 8,181 shares; 2025Q3: 8,181 shares; 2025Q4: 12,946 shares; 2026Q1: 16,363 shares 16,363$9.36M0.93%+3,417Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,338 shares; 2024Q4: 17,969 shares; 2025Q1: 18,498 shares; 2025Q2: 17,156 shares; 2025Q3: 43,903 shares; 2025Q4: 35,707 shares; 2026Q1: 34,249 shares 34,249$9.27M0.92%-1,458Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,000 shares; 2024Q4: 22,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,983 shares; 2025Q3: 95,658 shares; 2025Q4: 122,649 shares; 2026Q1: 164,057 shares 164,057$9.15M0.91%+41,408Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,000 shares; 2024Q4: 19,800 shares; 2025Q1: 53,800 shares; 2025Q2: 62,705 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 62,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares 80,000$8.96M0.89%+18,000Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,293 shares 24,293$8.69M0.86%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 98,104 shares 98,104$8.5M0.85%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,721 shares; 2025Q2: 42,043 shares; 2025Q3: 41,141 shares; 2025Q4: 49,915 shares; 2026Q1: 105,857 shares 105,857$8.43M0.84%+55,942Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 96,000 shares; 2025Q1: 190,289 shares; 2025Q2: 115,273 shares; 2025Q3: 198,379 shares; 2025Q4: 228,646 shares; 2026Q1: 206,767 shares 206,767$8.38M0.83%-21,879Timeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 314,886 shares; 2025Q4: 486,565 shares; 2026Q1: 1,018,891 shares 1,018,891$7.99M0.79%+532,326Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,566 shares 40,566$7.88M0.78%newTimeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,041 shares 26,041$7.83M0.78%newTimeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,510 shares; 2024Q4: 16,055 shares; 2025Q1: 28,183 shares; 2025Q2: 23,503 shares; 2025Q3: 10,542 shares; 2025Q4: 10,982 shares; 2026Q1: 30,697 shares 30,697$7.35M0.73%+19,715Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,409 shares; 2025Q1: 13,156 shares; 2025Q2: 10,756 shares; 2025Q3: 9,351 shares; 2025Q4: 12,433 shares; 2026Q1: 10,020 shares 10,020$7.3M0.73%-2,413Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 166,612 shares 166,612$7.19M0.72%newTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,420 shares; 2024Q4: 12,850 shares; 2025Q1: 4,789 shares; 2025Q2: 4,789 shares; 2025Q3: 12,987 shares; 2025Q4: 19,071 shares; 2026Q1: 28,591 shares 28,591$6.95M0.69%+9,520Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,432 shares; 2025Q3: 35,222 shares; 2025Q4: 27,915 shares; 2026Q1: 36,743 shares 36,743$6.86M0.68%+8,828Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,900 shares; 2024Q4: 88,950 shares; 2025Q1: 88,950 shares; 2025Q2: 88,950 shares; 2025Q3: 61,800 shares; 2025Q4: 239,427 shares; 2026Q1: 211,277 shares 211,277$6.76M0.67%-28,150Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,394 shares; 2025Q2: 20,394 shares; 2025Q3: 20,695 shares; 2025Q4: 17,583 shares; 2026Q1: 33,145 shares 33,145$6.57M0.65%+15,562Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 168,462 shares; 2025Q4: 214,501 shares; 2026Q1: 151,871 shares 151,871$5.8M0.58%-62,630Timeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,331,259 shares 1,331,259$5.48M0.55%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,892 shares; 2024Q4: 16,746 shares; 2025Q1: 11,624 shares; 2025Q2: 11,624 shares; 2025Q3: 7,880 shares; 2025Q4: 7,880 shares; 2026Q1: 12,807 shares 12,807$5.45M0.54%+4,927Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,700 shares; 2025Q1: 50,800 shares; 2025Q2: 37,541 shares; 2025Q3: 37,306 shares; 2025Q4: 37,306 shares; 2026Q1: 23,468 shares 23,468$5.42M0.54%-13,838Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,200 shares; 2025Q1: 23,061 shares; 2025Q2: 23,061 shares; 2025Q3: 20,134 shares; 2025Q4: 20,134 shares; 2026Q1: 16,607 shares 16,607$5.28M0.53%-3,527Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,204 shares; 2026Q1: 29,303 shares 29,303$5.06M0.5%-901Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,171 shares; 2025Q3: 19,623 shares; 2025Q4: 19,623 shares; 2026Q1: 33,145 shares 33,145$4.88M0.49%+13,522Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,329 shares; 2025Q4: 20,235 shares; 2026Q1: 32,674 shares 32,674$4.43M0.44%+12,439Timeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49,496 shares 49,496$4.2M0.42%newTimeline
HTTHIGH TEMPLAR TECHNOLOGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300,000 shares 1,300,000$2.52M0.25%0Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,289 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000$1.56M0.16%+3,000Timeline
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,450 shares; 2024Q4: 50,870 shares; 2025Q1: 49,100 shares; 2025Q2: 49,100 shares; 2025Q3: 49,100 shares; 2025Q4: 49,100 shares; 2026Q1: 49,100 shares 49,100$1.24M0.12%0Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,814 shares; 2024Q4: 1,814 shares; 2025Q1: 29,814 shares; 2025Q2: 41,814 shares; 2025Q3: 51,814 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$996K0.1%-60,000Timeline
EWCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 159,650 shares; 2024Q4: 79,825 shares; 2025Q1: 79,825 shares; 2025Q2: 79,825 shares; 2025Q3: 55,202 shares; 2025Q4: 55,202 shares; 2026Q1: 15,120 shares 15,120$828K0.08%-40,082Timeline
BZKANZHUN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 43,040 shares; 2026Q1: 44,740 shares 44,740$599K0.06%+1,700Timeline
NBPNOVABRIDGE BIOSCIENCESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 128,765 shares; 2026Q1: 170,931 shares 170,931$420K0.04%+42,166Timeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,950 shares; 2024Q4: 30,550 shares; 2025Q1: 22,004 shares; 2025Q2: 21,520 shares; 2025Q3: 28,074 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,366 shares 1,366$397K0.04%-234Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,378 shares; 2024Q4: 13,549 shares; 2025Q1: 13,549 shares; 2025Q2: 13,549 shares; 2025Q3: 13,549 shares; 2025Q4: 4,223 shares; 2026Q1: 3,325 shares 3,325$230K0.02%-898Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,300 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 596 shares 596$101K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC17,260$7.68Mshares
GDSGDS HLDGS LTD200,000$6.98Mshares
XPEVXPENG INC308,737$6.26Mshares
PWRQUANTA SVCS INC11,879$5.01Mshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION5,788$4.99Mshares
IDXXIDEXX LABS INC6,979$4.72Mshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP9,621$4.65Mshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC8,125$4.6Mshares
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION84,220$4.45Mshares
INTUINTUIT6,286$4.16Mshares
NDAQNASDAQ INC42,868$4.16Mshares
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC12,594$3.94Mshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR6,404$3.93Mshares
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORP2,252$3.81Mshares
MCOMOODYS CORP7,426$3.79Mshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED6,512$3.72Mshares
MSCIMSCI INC6,210$3.56Mshares
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INC25,227$3.34Mshares
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL14,100$3.1Mshares
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC45,969$3.09Mshares
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INC27,563$2.96Mshares
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INC12,931$2.89Mshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC4,975$2.88Mshares
EWJISHARES INC33,005$2.66Mshares
CPRTCOPART INC67,196$2.63Mshares
ROLROLLINS INC42,529$2.55Mshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC12,745$2.35Mshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC58,716$2.23Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC14,275$2.19Mshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC3,158$1.79Mshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND6,492$1.74Mshares
LINLINDE PLC3,909$1.67Mshares
EQIXEQUINIX INC2,026$1.55Mshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR17,968$1.52Mshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC3,188$1.49Mshares
ITGARTNER INC5,346$1.35Mshares
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INC6,004$1.27Mshares
VMCVULCAN MATLS CO3,010$859Kshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW4,598$706Kshares
SOXXISHARES TR1,940$584Kshares
EWHISHARES INC26,993$574Kshares
CSIQCANADIAN SOLAR INC2,900$68.9Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000945621-26-000696 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set