Skip to content

Systrade AG

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1818160, VADUZ, Liechtenstein

Systrade AG reported $197,384,385 across 12 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-10-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 99% of the portfolio.

Accepted , ingested 13F-HR 0001085146-26-000854

Period
2026-09-30
Reported value
$197M
Holdings
12
Top 10 weight
99%
New
2
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSLAadded+100,000$35.5M
UBSadded+77,900$3.75M
HCCnew+19,839$1.75M
NUadded+130,000$1.65M
EMBJnew+4,603$347K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMRreduced-30,000-$5.05M
AMZNexited-10,100-$2.41M
GGALexited-45,000-$2.25M
BNTXexited-10,000-$930K
TGSexited-25,000-$743K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001085146-26-000854, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $197,384,385, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares; 2026Q3: 500,000 shares 500,000$42.7M21.64%0Timeline
AMRALPHA METALLURGICAL RESOUR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 280,000 shares; 2026Q1: 280,000 shares; 2026Q2: 280,000 shares; 2026Q3: 250,000 shares 250,000$42.1M21.31%-30,000Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares; 2026Q3: 101,000 shares 101,000$35.8M18.16%+100,000Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q4: 495,000 shares; 2025Q1: 595,000 shares; 2025Q2: 625,000 shares; 2025Q3: 625,000 shares; 2025Q4: 625,000 shares; 2026Q1: 627,300 shares; 2026Q2: 627,300 shares; 2026Q3: 705,200 shares 705,200$33.9M17.2%+77,900Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares; 2026Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$20.7M10.47%0Timeline
CRESYCRESUD S A C I F Y AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q4: 146,281 shares; 2025Q1: 174,912 shares; 2025Q2: 280,063 shares; 2025Q3: 366,652 shares; 2025Q4: 1,064,993 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,100,000 shares; 2026Q3: 1,100,000 shares 1,100,000$12.7M6.41%0Timeline
LOMALOMA NEGRA C I A S A MTN 14Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 217,699 shares; 2025Q3: 382,944 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares; 2026Q3: 225,298 shares 225,298$2.35M1.19%-24,702Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares; 2026Q3: 140,000 shares 140,000$1.77M0.9%+130,000Timeline
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: not reported; 2026Q3: 19,839 shares 19,839$1.75M0.89%newTimeline
IRSIRSA INVERSIONES Y REP S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q4: 103,601 shares; 2025Q1: 103,601 shares; 2025Q2: 110,000 shares; 2025Q3: 110,000 shares; 2025Q4: 119,780 shares; 2026Q1: 119,780 shares; 2026Q2: 119,780 shares; 2026Q3: 119,780 shares 119,780$1.67M0.84%0Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares; 2026Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.63M0.83%0Timeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: not reported; 2026Q3: 4,603 shares 4,603$347K0.18%newTimeline

Sold out in Q3 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AMZNAMAZON COM INC10,100$2.41Mshares
GGALGRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S.A45,000$2.25Mshares
BNTXBIONTECH SE10,000$930Kshares
TGSTRANSPORTADORA DE GAS DEL SU25,000$743Kshares

How Q3 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001085146-26-000854 base2026-10-09