Skip to content

Systrade AG

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1818160, VADUZ, Liechtenstein

Systrade AG reported $159,745,325 across 14 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 98.61% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001818160-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$160M
Holdings
14
Top 10 weight
98.61%
New
3
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMZNnew+10,100$2.41M
TGSnew+25,000$743K
NUnew+10,000$134K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

None.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001818160-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $159,745,325, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMRALPHA METALLURGICAL RESOUR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 280,000 shares; 2026Q1: 280,000 shares; 2026Q2: 280,000 shares 280,000$46.2M28.91%0Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$43.5M27.24%0Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 485,000 shares; 2024Q4: 495,000 shares; 2025Q1: 595,000 shares; 2025Q2: 625,000 shares; 2025Q3: 625,000 shares; 2025Q4: 625,000 shares; 2026Q1: 627,300 shares; 2026Q2: 627,300 shares 627,300$31.1M19.46%0Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$13.6M8.5%0Timeline
CRESYCRESUD S A C I F Y AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 146,281 shares; 2025Q1: 174,912 shares; 2025Q2: 280,063 shares; 2025Q3: 366,652 shares; 2025Q4: 1,064,993 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,100,000 shares 1,100,000$12.3M7.72%0Timeline
LOMALOMA NEGRA C I A S A MTN 14Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 217,699 shares; 2025Q3: 382,944 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.86M1.79%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,484 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,900 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,100 shares 10,100$2.41M1.51%newTimeline
GGALGRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S.AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,167 shares; 2025Q2: 15,167 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares; 2026Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$2.25M1.41%0Timeline
IRSIRSA INVERSIONES Y REP S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 103,601 shares; 2025Q1: 103,601 shares; 2025Q2: 110,000 shares; 2025Q3: 110,000 shares; 2025Q4: 119,780 shares; 2026Q1: 119,780 shares; 2026Q2: 119,780 shares 119,780$1.85M1.16%0Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.45M0.91%0Timeline
BNTXBIONTECH SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$930K0.58%0Timeline
TGSTRANSPORTADORA DE GAS DEL SUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$743K0.47%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$421K0.26%0Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$134K0.08%newTimeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001818160-26-000003 base2026-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001818160-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001818160-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001818160-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-005872 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-003686 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002022 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000264 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-004708 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002909 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001807 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000131 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003579 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002855 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001614 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000409 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set