Skip to content

SUMMIT PARTNERS PUBLIC ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1638555, Boston, MA

SUMMIT PARTNERS PUBLIC ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC reported $5,689,523,000 across 155 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.07% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003456

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$5.69B
Holdings
155
Top 10 weight
39.07%
New
86
Sold out
79

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SNOWnew+440,409$112M
HUTnew+958,500$111M
DDOGnew+396,975$103M
ONTOnew+232,000$87.8M
ORKAnew+658,301$62.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INSMexited-653,445-$107M
SNDKreduced-30,075-$68.4M
AKAMexited-583,000-$67M
SIMOreduced-194,560-$64.9M
LSCCreduced-343,000-$52.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003456, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,849,108,664, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 896,000 shares; 2025Q4: 739,745 shares; 2026Q1: 185,477 shares; 2026Q2: 155,402 shares 155,402$353M9.18%-30,075Timeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 110,000 shares; 2025Q4: 851,958 shares; 2026Q1: 862,915 shares; 2026Q2: 967,697 shares 967,697$145M3.77%+104,782Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 432,153 shares; 2025Q3: 596,132 shares; 2025Q4: 381,500 shares; 2026Q1: 282,206 shares; 2026Q2: 319,833 shares 319,833$142M3.7%+37,627Timeline
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 284,000 shares; 2026Q1: 937,147 shares; 2026Q2: 887,435 shares 887,435$139M3.62%-49,712Timeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,399,191 shares; 2025Q1: 1,415,844 shares; 2025Q2: 2,409,616 shares; 2025Q3: 1,796,310 shares; 2025Q4: 2,076,324 shares; 2026Q1: 1,729,055 shares; 2026Q2: 1,692,838 shares 1,692,838$136M3.54%-36,217Timeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,496,315 shares; 2024Q4: 2,122,813 shares; 2025Q1: 976,547 shares; 2025Q2: 1,020,163 shares; 2025Q3: 1,072,047 shares; 2025Q4: 962,458 shares; 2026Q1: 692,055 shares; 2026Q2: 517,547 shares 517,547$135M3.5%-174,508Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 280,000 shares; 2026Q2: 449,416 shares 449,416$124M3.22%+169,416Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 410,900 shares; 2025Q1: 363,745 shares; 2025Q2: 271,181 shares; 2025Q3: 249,444 shares; 2025Q4: 140,461 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 440,409 shares 440,409$112M2.91%newTimeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 958,500 shares 958,500$111M2.87%newTimeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 584,726 shares; 2024Q4: 733,498 shares; 2025Q1: 568,756 shares; 2025Q2: 91,330 shares; 2025Q3: 123,587 shares; 2025Q4: 407,653 shares; 2026Q1: 371,603 shares; 2026Q2: 389,000 shares 389,000$106M2.74%+17,397Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 370,710 shares; 2024Q4: 120,117 shares; 2025Q1: 120,117 shares; 2025Q2: 20,380 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 396,975 shares 396,975$103M2.69%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 755,557 shares; 2024Q4: 692,651 shares; 2025Q1: 474,500 shares; 2025Q2: 689,489 shares; 2025Q3: 579,000 shares; 2025Q4: 776,861 shares; 2026Q1: 449,477 shares; 2026Q2: 449,977 shares 449,977$90M2.34%+500Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 232,000 shares 232,000$87.8M2.28%newTimeline
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 309,099 shares; 2024Q4: 506,005 shares; 2025Q1: 283,912 shares; 2025Q2: 513,937 shares; 2025Q3: 558,005 shares; 2025Q4: 534,932 shares; 2026Q1: 456,375 shares; 2026Q2: 261,815 shares 261,815$87.3M2.27%-194,560Timeline
SITMSITIME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 123,958 shares; 2026Q1: 105,017 shares; 2026Q2: 102,958 shares 102,958$76.8M1.99%-2,059Timeline
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 470,000 shares; 2026Q1: 540,144 shares; 2026Q2: 830,247 shares 830,247$67.7M1.76%+290,103Timeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,185,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,701,503 shares; 2026Q2: 5,405,000 shares 5,405,000$66.6M1.73%-296,503Timeline
ORKAORUKA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 658,301 shares 658,301$62.7M1.63%newTimeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 750,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,462,706 shares; 2026Q1: 1,404,033 shares; 2026Q2: 787,263 shares 787,263$62.4M1.62%-616,770Timeline
GKOSGLAUKOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 617,440 shares; 2024Q4: 730,014 shares; 2025Q1: 441,190 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 446,550 shares 446,550$62.4M1.62%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 501,516 shares; 2024Q4: 687,778 shares; 2025Q1: 193,500 shares; 2025Q2: 257,000 shares; 2025Q3: 305,225 shares; 2025Q4: 176,500 shares; 2026Q1: 125,161 shares; 2026Q2: 123,250 shares 123,250$58.9M1.53%-1,911Timeline
ABVXABIVAX SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 410,000 shares 410,000$54.6M1.42%newTimeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 193,591 shares; 2024Q4: 119,205 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares; 2026Q2: 357,266 shares 357,266$54.4M1.41%+297,266Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 501,965 shares; 2024Q4: 501,965 shares; 2025Q1: 331,965 shares; 2025Q2: 226,965 shares; 2025Q3: 226,965 shares; 2025Q4: 226,965 shares; 2026Q1: 160,915 shares; 2026Q2: 160,915 shares 160,915$53.9M1.4%0Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,200 shares; 2025Q2: 418,200 shares; 2025Q3: 307,000 shares; 2025Q4: 601,886 shares; 2026Q1: 29,083 shares; 2026Q2: 197,251 shares 197,251$53.6M1.39%+168,168Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 633,220 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 257,911 shares 257,911$53.2M1.38%newTimeline
RSIRUSH STREET INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 287,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,714,499 shares 1,714,499$51M1.32%+1,427,499Timeline
ALKSALKERMES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 950,234 shares 950,234$49.8M1.29%newTimeline
HTFLHEARTFLOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 848,462 shares; 2025Q4: 1,259,121 shares; 2026Q1: 892,093 shares; 2026Q2: 1,694,651 shares 1,694,651$49.7M1.29%+802,558Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 272,000 shares; 2025Q2: 46,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 132,000 shares; 2026Q1: 110,000 shares; 2026Q2: 114,000 shares 114,000$49.4M1.28%+4,000Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 304,618 shares 304,618$49.4M1.28%newTimeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,129,592 shares; 2025Q2: 757,745 shares; 2025Q3: 806,710 shares; 2025Q4: 813,794 shares; 2026Q1: 352,831 shares; 2026Q2: 621,125 shares 621,125$46.3M1.2%+268,294Timeline
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 700,726 shares; 2026Q2: 825,726 shares 825,726$46.1M1.2%+125,000Timeline
XMTRXOMETRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 858,579 shares; 2025Q3: 838,579 shares; 2025Q4: 700,381 shares; 2026Q1: 709,579 shares; 2026Q2: 469,000 shares 469,000$45.3M1.18%-240,579Timeline
ESTAESTABLISHMENT LABS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 471,109 shares; 2024Q4: 1,014,910 shares; 2025Q1: 353,667 shares; 2025Q2: 229,905 shares; 2025Q3: 430,160 shares; 2025Q4: 391,850 shares; 2026Q1: 392,805 shares; 2026Q2: 491,486 shares 491,486$42.2M1.1%+98,681Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 21,000 shares 21,000$41.6M1.08%+11,000Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 55,000 shares 55,000$39.8M1.03%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 101,813 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$38.2M0.99%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 257,000 shares; 2024Q4: 242,000 shares; 2025Q1: 196,678 shares; 2025Q2: 194,341 shares; 2025Q3: 196,661 shares; 2025Q4: 203,808 shares; 2026Q1: 90,000 shares; 2026Q2: 83,000 shares 83,000$38.1M0.99%-7,000Timeline
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 404,673 shares; 2024Q4: 527,770 shares; 2025Q1: 497,770 shares; 2025Q2: 342,770 shares; 2025Q3: 492,770 shares; 2025Q4: 470,832 shares; 2026Q1: 370,832 shares; 2026Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$35.2M0.92%+29,168Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 90,000 shares 90,000$34.6M0.9%newTimeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 290,351 shares; 2024Q4: 334,899 shares; 2025Q1: 217,181 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 230,806 shares; 2025Q4: 253,000 shares; 2026Q1: 129,543 shares; 2026Q2: 525,000 shares 525,000$34.6M0.9%+395,457Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 104,000 shares; 2026Q2: 87,000 shares 87,000$34.6M0.9%-17,000Timeline
MECMAYVILLE ENGR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 800,000 shares 800,000$30M0.78%newTimeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 85,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 235,567 shares 235,567$29.8M0.77%newTimeline
CBRSCEREBRAS SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 134,465 shares 134,465$29.7M0.77%newTimeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 531,000 shares; 2026Q2: 188,000 shares 188,000$28.8M0.75%-343,000Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,130 shares 26,130$27.2M0.71%newTimeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 215,000 shares; 2024Q4: 215,000 shares; 2025Q1: 148,000 shares; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares; 2025Q4: 130,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$24.8M0.65%+20,000Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 990,640 shares 990,640$24.5M0.64%newTimeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 86,500 shares 86,500$23.4M0.61%newTimeline
FRVOFERVO ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 724,194 shares 724,194$21.2M0.55%newTimeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 350,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 350,000 shares 350,000$20.8M0.54%newTimeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 618,301 shares; 2025Q1: 593,000 shares; 2025Q2: 354,921 shares; 2025Q3: 250,788 shares; 2025Q4: 320,918 shares; 2026Q1: 166,418 shares; 2026Q2: 55,000 shares 55,000$20.5M0.53%-111,418Timeline
CSTLCASTLE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,058,725 shares; 2026Q1: 940,685 shares; 2026Q2: 824,872 shares 824,872$19.7M0.51%-115,813Timeline
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 750,000 shares 750,000$19.6M0.51%newTimeline
CRUSCIRRUS LOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 104,458 shares; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 199,771 shares; 2026Q2: 128,121 shares 128,121$19M0.49%-71,650Timeline
DPCDPC HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 359,585 shares 359,585$17.6M0.46%newTimeline
AEVAAEVA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 920,000 shares; 2026Q2: 550,000 shares 550,000$15.8M0.41%-370,000Timeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$15.7M0.41%newTimeline
OUSTOUSTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$15.6M0.41%newTimeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 225,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$12.7M0.33%-125,000Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,296 shares; 2024Q4: 58,925 shares; 2025Q1: 58,300 shares; 2025Q2: 35,062 shares; 2025Q3: 42,015 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,500 shares; 2026Q2: 21,500 shares 21,500$12.1M0.31%-12,000Timeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 98,122 shares 98,122$12M0.31%newTimeline
PIIMPINJ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 61,500 shares 61,500$8.81M0.23%newTimeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 351,489 shares 351,489$8.61M0.22%newTimeline
PTRNPATTERN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 369,477 shares; 2026Q2: 313,477 shares 313,477$7.9M0.21%-56,000Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 107,660 shares; 2024Q4: 105,620 shares; 2025Q1: 81,389 shares; 2025Q2: 41,600 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$7.15M0.19%newTimeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,600,485 shares; 2024Q4: 1,417,612 shares; 2025Q1: 1,531,869 shares; 2025Q2: 1,161,985 shares; 2025Q3: 1,702,405 shares; 2025Q4: 1,544,499 shares; 2026Q1: 1,288,431 shares; 2026Q2: 212,431 shares 212,431$6.89M0.18%-1,076,000Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,348 shares 13,348$6.55M0.17%newTimeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 37,196 shares 37,196$6.36M0.17%newTimeline
AMBQAMBIQ MICRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 93,597 shares; 2025Q4: 123,597 shares; 2026Q1: 155,597 shares; 2026Q2: 66,697 shares 66,697$5.89M0.15%-88,900Timeline
FROGJFROG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 892,825 shares; 2025Q4: 1,587,525 shares; 2026Q1: 498,517 shares; 2026Q2: 64,000 shares 64,000$5.82M0.15%-434,517Timeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$4.95M0.13%-5,000Timeline
BANDBANDWIDTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 72,000 shares 72,000$4.56M0.12%newTimeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$3.55M0.09%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,500 shares 6,500$2.46M0.06%-19,500Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,300 shares; 2026Q2: 1,100 shares 1,100$2.19M0.06%-6,200Timeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,513,494 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 782,015 shares; 2025Q4: 886,141 shares; 2026Q1: 312,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.97M0.05%-212,000Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput714,000$468M+394,000
SNDKSANDISK CORP COMput35,000$79.6M-83,600
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput177,000$76.4Mnew
KLACKLA CORP COMput229,500$69.2M+219,500
INTCINTEL CORP COMput403,000$56.3Mnew
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADScall135,000$47.9M+130,000
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall130,000$46.5Mnew
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall300,000$44Mnew
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMput147,500$43.9Mnew
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall70,500$41Mnew
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMcall61,000$39Mnew
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMcall386,000$38.4M+285,000
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall186,000$37.2M+45,000
MDBMONGODB INC Stockcall110,000$36.9Mnew
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput46,000$33.9M-184,000
HUTHUT 8 CORP COMcall286,000$33Mnew
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD Stockcall104,000$27.1Mnew
IRENIREN LIMITED STOKcall580,000$26.5Mnew
VICRVICOR CORP COMcall65,000$24.7Mnew
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput40,000$23.2Mnew
FROGJFROG LTD Stockcall250,000$22.7Mnew
RMBSRAMBUS INC DEL Stockcall170,000$22.6Mnew
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INC Stockcall903,100$22.1Mnew
ABVXABIVAX SA SPONSORED ADSput160,000$21.3Mnew
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMput213,400$21.2Mnew
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP Stockput223,000$21.1M+78,000
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMcall200,000$19.9Mnew
ALABASTERA LABS INC COMput40,000$19.3Mnew
IGVISHARES TR SHSput200,000$18.1Mnew
COMPCOMPASS INC CL Acall1,300,000$16M+800,000
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INC COMput320,000$15.3M+238,000
AEVAAEVA TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockcall500,000$14.4Mnew
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC Stockcall90,000$14.1Mnew
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMput50,000$14.1M+37,000
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INC Stockcall162,000$13.2Mnew
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC STOKcall23,000$12.9Mnew
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC Stockcall200,000$12.6M-100,000
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V. SHS CLASS Aput45,000$12.4M-235,000
TERTERADYNE INC Stockput25,000$12.1Mnew
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC Stockcall46,000$11.7M-66,700
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC Stockput30,000$11.3Mnew
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC STOKput20,000$11.2M0
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMput89,000$10.5Mnew
DDOGDATADOG INC STOKput40,000$10.4Mnew
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC Stockput40,000$10.2M0
OUSTOUSTER INC Stockcall161,000$10.1Mnew
WULFTERAWULF INC COMcall400,800$9.9Mnew
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP COMput20,000$8.67M-80,000
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMput23,000$7.84Mnew
SEDGSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall130,000$7.6Mnew
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC COMput10,000$7.23Mnew
TTANSERVICETITAN INC Stockcall100,000$7.07Mnew
CVNACARVANA CO Stockcall100,000$6.58Mnew
IOTSAMSARA INC Stockcall200,000$6.49Mnew
BANDBANDWIDTH INC COM CL Acall100,000$6.33Mnew
DDOGDATADOG INC STOKcall23,000$5.99M-137,000
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC Stockcall100,000$5.94Mnew
GLWCORNING INC COMput23,000$5.87Mnew
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. Stockput62,000$5.65Mnew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput46,000$5.37Mnew
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES INC ORDINARY SHARESput62,000$5.11Mnew
MDBMONGODB INC Stockput15,000$5.04Mnew
TTANSERVICETITAN INC Stockput70,000$4.95M-5,000
TWLOTWILIO INC Stockcall23,000$4.75Mnew
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORP Stockcall230,000$4.53M+80,000
PIIMPINJ INC COMcall30,000$4.3Mnew
RSIRUSH STREET INTERACTIVE INC COMcall130,000$3.87Mnew
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC Stockcall30,000$3.69Mnew
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP Stockcall23,000$3.52M-77,000
WRBYWARBY PARKER INC CL A COMcall100,000$3.03Mnew
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockcall20,000$2.92M-80,000
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP COMcall12,000$1.04Mnew
FLEXFLEX LTD Stockcall6,000$972Knew
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N V ADRcall12,500$936Knew
ALGMALLEGRO MICROSYSTEMS INC COMput12,500$870Knew
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADSput2,000$709Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INSMINSMED INC653,445$107Mshares
IWMISHARES TR400,000$99.2Mcall
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD445,000$78.1Mput
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC583,000$67Mshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC34,000$58.8Mcall
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC825,000$46.6Mput
AAPLAPPLE INC173,000$43.9Mcall
IWMISHARES TR175,000$43.4Mput
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC50,700$35.6Mput
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC108,000$34.4Mcall
ETNEATON CORP PLC95,000$34Mshares
ETNEATON CORP PLC95,000$34Mput
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC450,000$33.8Mput
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION190,000$33.1Mput
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INC350,000$32.3Mput
NRGNRG ENERGY INC220,000$32.2Mshares
CVNACARVANA CO100,000$31.4Mput
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORP479,418$30.8Mshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC100,000$28.4Mshares
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP90,000$24.3Mput
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL60,000$23.5Mput
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP80,000$22.3Mput
NETCLOUDFLARE INC108,000$22.3Mshares
AORTARTIVION INC605,722$22.2Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP146,000$21.5Mput
CMICUMMINS INC35,000$18.8Mcall
TERTERADYNE INC60,000$17.8Mcall
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORP123,000$17.6Mcall
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATION80,000$15Mshares
CIENCIENA CORP35,000$13.6Mput
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES INC300,000$13.3Mcall
LENLENNAR CORP150,000$13Mput
WWAYFAIR INC170,000$12.8Mput
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC800,000$12.7Mput
MDBMONGODB INC50,000$12.2Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC200,000$11.8Mput
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO146,000$11.6Mput
FSLYFASTLY INC391,481$11.4Mshares
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC300,000$11.3Mcall
WWAYFAIR INC150,000$11.3Mcall
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC150,000$11.1Mput
NOWSERVICENOW INC100,000$10.5Mput
RBRKRUBRIK INC.200,000$9.79Mshares
IOTSAMSARA INC300,000$9.51Mput
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN150,000$9.4Mcall
IRMIRON MTN INC DEL80,000$8.17Mcall
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INC500,000$7.88Mshares
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC60,000$6.89Mput
FFIVF5 INC23,000$6.65Mshares
FIGFIGMA INC300,000$6.34Mcall
AVGOBROADCOM INC20,000$6.19Mput
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC70,000$6Mput
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTD185,000$5.71Mshares
PRLBPROTO LABS INC100,000$5.7Mcall
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION100,000$5.63Mput
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP40,000$5.42Mput
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC75,000$5.39Mput
RDWRRADWARE LTD195,000$5.13Mshares
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.46,000$4.77Mcall
BRZEBRAZE INC200,000$4.72Mput
FROGJFROG LTD100,000$4.69Mput
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTD150,000$4.63Mput
NETCLOUDFLARE INC20,000$4.13Mput
KCKINGSOFT CLOUD HLDGS LTD300,000$4.01Mcall
RSIRUSH STREET INTERACTIVE INC150,000$3.26Mput
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORP200,000$3.18Mput
DOCSDOXIMITY INC130,000$3.03Mcall
KMTSKESTRA MED TECHNOLOGIES LTD147,273$2.94Mshares
ENTGENTEGRIS INC23,000$2.7Mput
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLC10,000$2.09Mput
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION30,000$2.05Mcall
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC15,000$2Mcall
APHAMPHENOL CORP15,000$1.9Mcall
PTRNPATTERN GROUP INC150,000$1.86Mcall
ALGMALLEGRO MICROSYSTEMS INC54,000$1.7Mshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV800$1.06Mput
SNDKSANDISK CORP1,500$953Kcall
RDDTREDDIT INC7,000$943Kshares
ALGMALLEGRO MICROSYSTEMS INC25,000$788Kcall

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003456 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003456 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002113 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000834 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004936 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-003295 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002096 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000940 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004789 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003415 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002380 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-000901 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003887 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003045 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002197 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-000904 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-002461 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001933 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001381 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-000863 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-002378 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001837 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001190 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-000806 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-002319 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001873 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001375 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-000860 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-002324 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001877 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001394 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-000879 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-002189 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001680 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001245 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-000801 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-002129 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001693 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001250 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-000790 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-004341 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-003907 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-003454 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-002815 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-002073 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-001662 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set